Flowchart

Losers Qualification Losers Round 5 Losers Round 4 Losers Round 3 Losers Round 2 Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Round 1 Winners Round 2 Winners Qualification
B057 RIZZI Fabio
3
SNIEGOCKI Mateusz
9
Feb 21, 18:00 — Winner: / Loser: -
B058 BEZDAN Attila
5
HYBLER Roman
9
Feb 21, 19:30 — Winner: / Loser: -
B055 RIZZI Fabio
9
REHEPAP Mihkel
1
Feb 21, 16:30 — Winner: B057 / Loser: -
B056 BATKOWSKI Sebastian
7
BEZDAN Attila
9
Feb 21, 18:00 — Winner: B058 / Loser: -
B049 RIZZI Fabio
9
TRIVIZAS Gerasimos
6
Feb 21, 13:30 — Winner: B055 / Loser: -
B050 REHEPAP Mihkel
9
SOUTO Jonas
8
Feb 21, 13:30 — Winner: B055 / Loser: -
B051 BATKOWSKI Sebastian
9
VALCHEV Mario
3
Feb 21, 15:00 — Winner: B056 / Loser: -
B052 BEZDAN Attila
9
MATVIENKO Vladimir
7
Feb 21, 15:00 — Winner: B056 / Loser: -
B045 RIZZI Fabio
9
CASTRIOTA Mauro
6
Feb 21, 12:00 — Winner: B049 / Loser: -
B046 REHEPAP Mihkel
9
SPRANGERS Stefan
5
Feb 21, 12:00 — Winner: B050 / Loser: -
B047 KONRAD Daniel
2
BATKOWSKI Sebastian
9
Feb 21, 12:00 — Winner: B051 / Loser: -
B048 BEZDAN Attila
9
OSTROWSKI Piotr
8
Feb 21, 13:30 — Winner: B052 / Loser: -
B033 SCHNEIDER Michael
5
RIZZI Fabio
9
Feb 20, 21:00 — Winner: B045 / Loser: -
B034 CASTRIOTA Mauro
9
GARCIA-FONSECA Jorge
3
Feb 20, 21:00 — Winner: B045 / Loser: -
B035 ANGELINI Matteo
3
REHEPAP Mihkel
9
Feb 20, 22:30 — Winner: B046 / Loser: -
B036 SPRANGERS Stefan
9
PUCAR Zoran
4
Feb 20, 22:30 — Winner: B046 / Loser: -
B037 GIORDANI Alessandro
7
KONRAD Daniel
9
Feb 20, 22:30 — Winner: B047 / Loser: -
B038 BATKOWSKI Sebastian
9
FILLER Pia
7
Feb 20, 23:45 — Winner: B047 / Loser: -
B039 BEZDAN Attila
9
GEIHE Johannes
6
Feb 20, 23:45 — Winner: B048 / Loser: -
B040 MARIC Florijan
4
OSTROWSKI Piotr
9
Feb 21, 9:00 — Winner: B048 / Loser: -
B025 Loser from B001
0
SCHNEIDER Michael
0
Winner: B033 / Loser: -
B026 CASTRIOTA Mauro
9
SKOROKHODOV Dmytro
6
Feb 20, 19:30 — Winner: B034 / Loser: -
B027 Loser from B005
0
ANGELINI Matteo
0
Winner: B035 / Loser: -
B028 SPRANGERS Stefan
0
Loser from B008
0
Winner: B036 / Loser: -
B029 Loser from B009
0
GIORDANI Alessandro
0
Winner: B037 / Loser: -
B030 BATKOWSKI Sebastian
0
Loser from B012
0
Winner: B038 / Loser: -
B031 BEZDAN Attila
9
CABELLO Carlos
5
Feb 20, 21:00 — Winner: B039 / Loser: -
B032 MARIC Florijan
0
Loser from B016
0
Winner: B040 / Loser: -
B001 SNIEGOCKI Mateusz
0
0
Winner: B017 / Loser: B025
B002 SCHNEIDER Michael
5
OSTROWSKI Piotr
9
Feb 20, 9:00 — Winner: B017 / Loser: B025
B003 SOUTO Jonas
9
CASTRIOTA Mauro
3
Feb 20, 9:00 — Winner: B018 / Loser: B026
B004 SKOROKHODOV Dmytro
4
GEIHE Johannes
9
Feb 20, 9:00 — Winner: B018 / Loser: B026
B005 TRIVIZAS Gerasimos
0
0
Winner: B019 / Loser: B027
B006 ANGELINI Matteo
4
FILLER Pia
9
Feb 20, 10:30 — Winner: B019 / Loser: B027
B007 KONRAD Daniel
9
SPRANGERS Stefan
8
Feb 20, 10:30 — Winner: B020 / Loser: B028
B008 PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin
0
0
Winner: B020 / Loser: B028
B009 HYBLER Roman
0
0
Winner: B021 / Loser: B029
B010 GIORDANI Alessandro
6
PUCAR Zoran
9
Feb 20, 10:30 — Winner: B021 / Loser: B029
B011 MATVIENKO Vladimir
9
BATKOWSKI Sebastian
4
Feb 20, 12:00 — Winner: B022 / Loser: B030
B012 REHEPAP Mihkel
0
0
Winner: B022 / Loser: B030
B013 BEZDAN Attila
8
GARCIA-FONSECA Jorge
9
Feb 20, 13:30 — Winner: B023 / Loser: B031
B014 VALCHEV Mario
9
CABELLO Carlos
8
Feb 20, 13:30 — Winner: B023 / Loser: B031
B015 RIZZI Fabio
9
MARIC Florijan
5
Feb 20, 13:30 — Winner: B024 / Loser: B032
B016 SOUQUET Ralf
0
0
Winner: B024 / Loser: B032
B017 SNIEGOCKI Mateusz
9
OSTROWSKI Piotr
7
Feb 20, 15:00 — Winner: B041 / Loser: B040
B018 SOUTO Jonas
9
GEIHE Johannes
0
Feb 20, 15:00 — Winner: B041 / Loser: B039
B019 TRIVIZAS Gerasimos
9
FILLER Pia
0
Feb 20, 16:30 — Winner: B042 / Loser: B038
B020 KONRAD Daniel
4
PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin
9
Feb 20, 16:30 — Winner: B042 / Loser: B037
B021 HYBLER Roman
9
PUCAR Zoran
3
Feb 20, 16:30 — Winner: B043 / Loser: B036
B022 MATVIENKO Vladimir
9
REHEPAP Mihkel
7
Feb 20, 18:00 — Winner: B043 / Loser: B035
B023 GARCIA-FONSECA Jorge
2
VALCHEV Mario
9
Feb 20, 18:00 — Winner: B044 / Loser: B034
B024 RIZZI Fabio
8
SOUQUET Ralf
9
Feb 20, 18:00 — Winner: B044 / Loser: B033
B041 SNIEGOCKI Mateusz
9
SOUTO Jonas
6
Feb 21, 9:00 — Winner: B053 / Loser: B050
B042 TRIVIZAS Gerasimos
5
PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin
9
Feb 21, 9:00 — Winner: B053 / Loser: B049
B043 HYBLER Roman
9
MATVIENKO Vladimir
4
Feb 21, 10:30 — Winner: B054 / Loser: B052
B044 VALCHEV Mario
5
SOUQUET Ralf
9
Feb 21, 10:30 — Winner: B054 / Loser: B051
B053 SNIEGOCKI Mateusz
7
PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin
9
Feb 21, 16:30 — Winner: SE03 / Loser: B057
B054 HYBLER Roman
3
SOUQUET Ralf
9
Feb 21, 16:30 — Winner: SE04 / Loser: B058
Losers Qualification Losers Round 5 Losers Round 4 Losers Round 3 Losers Round 2 Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Round 1 Winners Round 2 Winners Qualification