R1-A001 | - | WT | 2 | PORTUGALPORTUGAL . | 0 | 0 | Walkover | |||||
R1-A003 | - | WT | 2 | SPAINSPAIN . | 0 | 0 | Walkover | |||||
R1-A004 | - | WT | 2 | POLANDPOLAND . | 0 | 0 | Walkover | |||||
R1-A005 | - | WT | 2 | RUSSIARUSSIA . | 0 | 0 | Walkover | |||||
R1-A006 | - | WT | 2 | NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS . | 0 | 0 | Walkover | |||||
R1-A007 | - | WT | 2 | SWEDENSWEDEN . | 0 | 0 | Walkover | |||||
R1-A008 | - | WT | 2 | GERMANYGERMANY . | 0 | 0 | Walkover | |||||
LR1-A013 | - | WT | 2 | Walkover | 0 | 0 | FINLANDFINLAND . | |||||
LR1-A014 | - | WT | 2 | Walkover | 0 | 0 | Walkover | |||||
LR1-A015 | - | WT | 2 | Walkover | 0 | 0 | Walkover | |||||
LR1-A016 | - | WT | 2 | Walkover | 0 | 0 | Walkover | |||||
LR2-A018 | - | WT | 2 | Walkover | 0 | 0 | NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS . | |||||
LR2-A019 | - | WT | 2 | Walkover | 0 | 0 | SPAINSPAIN . | |||||
LR2-A020 | - | WT | 2 | Walkover | 0 | 0 | PORTUGALPORTUGAL . | |||||
Nov 4, 2021, 16:00 |
||||||||||||
R1-A002 | Thu, 16:00 | WT | 2 | FINLANDFINLAND . | 0 | 2 | TURKEYTURKEY . | |||||
R1-A002 | Thu, 16:00 | WT | 6 | VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R. | 4 | 6 | KOKTEN-GULEC SinemKOKTEN-GULEC S. | T09 | ||||
R1-A002 | Thu, 16:00 | WT | 7 | SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L. | 1 | 7 | KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E. | T10 | ||||
R1-A002 | Thu, 16:00 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
Nov 5, 2021, 10:45 |
||||||||||||
WR1-A009 | Fri, 10:45 | WT | 2 | PORTUGALPORTUGAL . | 1 | 2 | TURKEYTURKEY . | |||||
WR1-A009 | Fri, 10:45 | WT | 6 | FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. | 6 | 4 | KOKTEN-GULEC SinemKOKTEN-GULEC S. | T16 | ||||
WR1-A009 | Fri, 10:45 | WT | 7 | ROCHA SaraROCHA S. | 5 | 7 | KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E. | T17 | ||||
WR1-A009 | Fri, 10:45 | WT | 99 | PORTUGALPORTUGAL . | 10 | 12 | TURKEYTURKEY . | |||||
WR1-A010 | Fri, 10:45 | WT | 2 | SPAINSPAIN . | 1 | 2 | POLANDPOLAND . | |||||
WR1-A010 | Fri, 10:45 | WT | 6 | MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. | 3 | 6 | ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. | T19 | ||||
WR1-A010 | Fri, 10:45 | WT | 7 | LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F. | 7 | 2 | ZABEK MonikaZABEK M. | T18 | ||||
WR1-A010 | Fri, 10:45 | WT | 99 | SPAINSPAIN . | 2 | 5 | POLANDPOLAND . | |||||
WR1-A011 | Fri, 10:45 | WT | 2 | RUSSIARUSSIA . | 2 | 0 | NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS . | |||||
WR1-A011 | Fri, 10:45 | WT | 6 | TKACH KristinaTKACH K. | 6 | 3 | RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T. | T05 | ||||
WR1-A011 | Fri, 10:45 | WT | 7 | GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A. | 7 | 2 | QIU EliseQIU E. | T12 | ||||
WR1-A011 | Fri, 10:45 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
WR1-A012 | Fri, 10:45 | WT | 2 | SWEDENSWEDEN . | 2 | 1 | GERMANYGERMANY . | |||||
WR1-A012 | Fri, 10:45 | WT | 6 | MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M. | 5 | 6 | SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. | T20 | ||||
WR1-A012 | Fri, 10:45 | WT | 7 | NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. | 7 | 4 | VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T. | T21 | ||||
WR1-A012 | Fri, 10:45 | WT | 99 | SWEDENSWEDEN . | 3 | 0 | GERMANYGERMANY . | T21 | ||||
Nov 5, 2021, 12:30 |
||||||||||||
LR2-A017 | Fri, 12:30 | WT | 2 | FINLANDFINLAND . | 0 | 2 | GERMANYGERMANY . | |||||
LR2-A017 | Fri, 12:30 | WT | 6 | VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R. | 1 | 6 | SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. | T20 | ||||
LR2-A017 | Fri, 12:30 | WT | 7 | VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M. | 3 | 7 | KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. | T21 | ||||
LR2-A017 | Fri, 12:30 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
WQ-A021 | Fri, 12:30 | WT | 2 | TURKEYTURKEY . | 0 | 2 | POLANDPOLAND . | |||||
WQ-A021 | Fri, 12:30 | WT | 6 | KOKTEN-GULEC SinemKOKTEN-GULEC S. | 0 | 6 | ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. | T12 | ||||
WQ-A021 | Fri, 12:30 | WT | 7 | KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E. | 2 | 7 | ZABEK MonikaZABEK M. | T05 | ||||
WQ-A021 | Fri, 12:30 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
WQ-A022 | Fri, 12:30 | WT | 2 | RUSSIARUSSIA . | 1 | 2 | SWEDENSWEDEN . | |||||
WQ-A022 | Fri, 12:30 | WT | 6 | TKACH KristinaTKACH K. | 6 | 2 | MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M. | T16 | ||||
WQ-A022 | Fri, 12:30 | WT | 7 | GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A. | 4 | 7 | NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. | T17 | ||||
WQ-A022 | Fri, 12:30 | WT | 99 | RUSSIARUSSIA . | 3 | 4 | SWEDENSWEDEN . | |||||
Nov 7, 2021, 13:00 |
||||||||||||
LR3-A023 | Sun, 13:00 | WT | 2 | GERMANYGERMANY . | 2 | 0 | NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS . | |||||
LR3-A023 | Sun, 13:00 | WT | 6 | IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. | 6 | 2 | QIU EliseQIU E. | T19 | ||||
LR3-A023 | Sun, 13:00 | WT | 7 | KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. | 7 | 4 | RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T. | T18 | ||||
LR3-A023 | Sun, 13:00 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
LR3-A024 | Sun, 13:00 | WT | 2 | SPAINSPAIN . | 2 | 0 | PORTUGALPORTUGAL . | |||||
LR3-A024 | Sun, 13:00 | WT | 6 | LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F. | 6 | 5 | ROCHA SaraROCHA S. | T20 | ||||
LR3-A024 | Sun, 13:00 | WT | 7 | MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. | 7 | 5 | FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. | T21 | ||||
LR3-A024 | Sun, 13:00 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
Nov 7, 2021, 16:00 |
||||||||||||
LQ-A025 | Sun, 16:00 | WT | 2 | GERMANYGERMANY . | 2 | 1 | TURKEYTURKEY . | |||||
LQ-A025 | Sun, 16:00 | WT | 6 | IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. | 6 | 2 | KOKTEN-GULEC SinemKOKTEN-GULEC S. | T12 | ||||
LQ-A025 | Sun, 16:00 | WT | 7 | KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. | 3 | 7 | KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E. | T05 | ||||
LQ-A025 | Sun, 16:00 | WT | 99 | GERMANYGERMANY . | 4 | 2 | TURKEYTURKEY . | T05 | ||||
LQ-A026 | Sun, 16:00 | WT | 2 | SPAINSPAIN . | 0 | 2 | RUSSIARUSSIA . | |||||
LQ-A026 | Sun, 16:00 | WT | 6 | LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F. | 3 | 6 | TKACH KristinaTKACH K. | T20 | ||||
LQ-A026 | Sun, 16:00 | WT | 7 | MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. | 4 | 7 | GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A. | T21 | ||||
LQ-A026 | Sun, 16:00 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
Nov 7, 2021, 18:00 |
||||||||||||
SF-SE01 | Sun, 18:00 | WT | 2 | POLANDPOLAND . | 0 | 2 | RUSSIARUSSIA . | |||||
SF-SE01 | Sun, 18:00 | WT | 6 | ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. | 4 | 6 | TKACH KristinaTKACH K. | T12 | ||||
SF-SE01 | Sun, 18:00 | WT | 7 | ZABEK MonikaZABEK M. | 2 | 7 | GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A. | T05 | ||||
SF-SE01 | Sun, 18:00 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
SF-SE02 | Sun, 18:00 | WT | 2 | SWEDENSWEDEN . | 0 | 2 | GERMANYGERMANY . | |||||
SF-SE02 | Sun, 18:00 | WT | 6 | FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L. | 3 | 6 | IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. | T09 | ||||
SF-SE02 | Sun, 18:00 | WT | 7 | NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. | 3 | 7 | KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. | T10 | ||||
SF-SE02 | Sun, 18:00 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
Nov 7, 2021, 20:30 |
||||||||||||
F-SE03 | Sun, 20:30 | WT | 2 | RUSSIARUSSIA . | 2 | 0 | GERMANYGERMANY . | |||||
F-SE03 | Sun, 20:30 | WT | 6 | TKACH KristinaTKACH K. | 6 | 3 | IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. | T06 | ||||
F-SE03 | Sun, 20:30 | WT | 7 | GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A. | 7 | 4 | KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. | T07 | ||||
F-SE03 | Sun, 20:30 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 |