Home
News
About
About EPBF
The tasks of EPBF
Statutes
Financial Order
Standing Order
Court of Arbitration
Court of Arbitration Regulations
Members
Organisation
Regulations
EPBF Sports Regulations
Eurotour Regulations
Women Eurotour Regulations
Qualification Criteria WPA Events
EPBF European Championships Medal table
Tournament Sanctioning Catalogue
Tournament Sanctioning Application
WPA Regulations
WPA Rules of Play
Calendar
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Tournaments
Dynamic Billiard European Pool Championships
Dynamic Billard Euro Tour Men
Predator Euro Tour Women
EPBF Youth Tour
Order of Play
My Account
Login
Create Account
Contact
Hall of fame
Medals
prev
Previous
Events
EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships 2021 Antalya
EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships - U23 9-Ball
Menu
Login
Create Account
Home
Order of Play
News
About
About EPBF
The tasks of EPBF
Statutes
Financial Order
Standing Order
Court of Arbitration
Court of Arbitration Regulations
Members
Organisation
Regulations
EPBF Sports Regulations
Eurotour Regulations
Women Eurotour Regulations
Qualification Criteria WPA Events
EPBF European Championships Medal table
Tournament Sanctioning Catalogue
Tournament Sanctioning Application
WPA Regulations
WPA Rules of Play
Calendar
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Tournaments
Dynamic Billiard European
Pool Championships
Dynamic Billard Euro Tour Men
Predator Euro Tour Women
Tournament:
EC U23 9-Ball
EC Men 8-Ball
EC Men 9-Ball
EC Men 10-Ball
EC Men Straight
EC Women 8-Ball
EC Women 9-Ball
EC Women 10-Ball
EC Women Straight
EC WC 8-Ball
EC WC 9-Ball
EC WC 10-Ball
EC U23 8-Ball
EC U23 9-Ball
EC Men Teams
EC Women Teams
Contact
Hall of fame
Medals
prev
Previous
Events
Order of Play
General Information
Participants
Draw & Results
Order of Play
Flowchart
Ranking
General Information
Participants
Draw & Results
Order of Play
Flowchart
Ranking
EPBF
European Championships
Previous event
EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships 2021 Antalya
EC U23 9-Ball
Order of Play
Filter Timeslots:
Show all Timeslots
Show all Timeslots
Only show Nov 9, 2021, 9:00
Only show Nov 9, 2021, 15:00
Only show Nov 9, 2021, 18:30
Only show Nov 10, 2021, 9:00
Only show Nov 10, 2021, 18:00
Only show Nov 11, 2021, 10:00
Only show Nov 11, 2021, 12:00
Only show Nov 11, 2021, 14:00
R1-A001
-
U23
9
PECELJ Aleksa
PECELJ A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A003
-
U23
9
VIITANEN William
VIITANEN W.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A004
-
U23
9
SANLISOY Osman
SANLISOY O.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A005
-
U23
9
VILCHES-PARDO Paul
VILCHES-PARDO P.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A006
-
U23
9
VIRTARANTA Jere
VIRTARANTA J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A008
-
U23
9
HAEGMANS Joey
HAEGMANS J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A009
-
U23
9
ALNAR Mustafa
ALNAR M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A011
-
U23
9
LANG Daniel
LANG D.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A012
-
U23
9
MENN Luca
MENN L.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A013
-
U23
9
SEVIK Mehmet Haktan
SEVIK M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A014
-
U23
9
ALACAM Bilge
ALACAM B.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A016
-
U23
9
RUDSHAVN Ole Kristian
RUDSHAVN O.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A025
-
U23
9
Walkover
0
0
VATANSEVER Ibrahim
VATANSEVER I.
LR1-A026
-
U23
9
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A027
-
U23
9
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A028
-
U23
9
COKSOYLER Emin
COKSOYLER E.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A029
-
U23
9
Walkover
0
0
DA COSTA Tony
DA COSTA T.
LR1-A030
-
U23
9
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A031
-
U23
9
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A032
-
U23
9
LEBDUŠKA Filip
LEBDUŠKA F.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-A034
-
U23
9
Walkover
0
0
SEVIK Mehmet Haktan
SEVIK M.
LR2-A035
-
U23
9
Walkover
0
0
LANG Daniel
LANG D.
LR2-A038
-
U23
9
Walkover
0
0
VILCHES-PARDO Paul
VILCHES-PARDO P.
LR2-A039
-
U23
9
Walkover
0
0
VIITANEN William
VIITANEN W.
Nov 9, 2021, 9:00
R1-A002
Tue, 09:00
U23
9
VATANSEVER Ibrahim
VATANSEVER I.
6
9
DEGIRMENCI Samet
DEGIRMENCI S.
T08
R1-A007
Tue, 09:00
U23
9
MÄGI Mark
MÄGI M.
9
3
COKSOYLER Emin
COKSOYLER E.
T03
R1-A010
Tue, 09:00
U23
9
DA COSTA Tony
DA COSTA T.
4
9
MATVIENKO Vladimir
MATVIENKO V.
T06
R1-A015
Tue, 09:00
U23
9
STRÖM Micke
STRÖM M.
9
6
LEBDUŠKA Filip
LEBDUŠKA F.
T09
Nov 9, 2021, 15:00
WR1-A017
Tue, 15:00
U23
9
PECELJ Aleksa
PECELJ A.
9
4
DEGIRMENCI Samet
DEGIRMENCI S.
T04
WR1-A018
Tue, 15:00
U23
9
VIITANEN William
VIITANEN W.
7
9
SANLISOY Osman
SANLISOY O.
T15
WR1-A019
Tue, 15:00
U23
9
VILCHES-PARDO Paul
VILCHES-PARDO P.
6
9
VIRTARANTA Jere
VIRTARANTA J.
T06
WR1-A020
Tue, 15:00
U23
9
MÄGI Mark
MÄGI M.
9
4
HAEGMANS Joey
HAEGMANS J.
T09
WR1-A021
Tue, 15:00
U23
9
ALNAR Mustafa
ALNAR M.
9
6
MATVIENKO Vladimir
MATVIENKO V.
T03
WR1-A022
Tue, 15:00
U23
9
LANG Daniel
LANG D.
8
9
MENN Luca
MENN L.
T08
WR1-A023
Tue, 15:00
U23
9
SEVIK Mehmet Haktan
SEVIK M.
1
9
ALACAM Bilge
ALACAM B.
T07
WR1-A024
Tue, 15:00
U23
9
STRÖM Micke
STRÖM M.
4
9
RUDSHAVN Ole Kristian
RUDSHAVN O.
T02
Nov 9, 2021, 18:30
LR2-A033
Tue, 18:30
U23
9
VATANSEVER Ibrahim
VATANSEVER I.
9
8
STRÖM Micke
STRÖM M.
T06
LR2-A036
Tue, 18:30
U23
9
COKSOYLER Emin
COKSOYLER E.
7
9
MATVIENKO Vladimir
MATVIENKO V.
T08
LR2-A037
Tue, 18:30
U23
9
DA COSTA Tony
DA COSTA T.
3
9
HAEGMANS Joey
HAEGMANS J.
T14
LR2-A040
Tue, 18:30
U23
9
LEBDUŠKA Filip
LEBDUŠKA F.
1
9
DEGIRMENCI Samet
DEGIRMENCI S.
T09
WQ-A041
Tue, 18:30
U23
9
PECELJ Aleksa
PECELJ A.
9
5
SANLISOY Osman
SANLISOY O.
T21
WQ-A042
Tue, 18:30
U23
9
VIRTARANTA Jere
VIRTARANTA J.
6
9
MÄGI Mark
MÄGI M.
T16
WQ-A043
Tue, 18:30
U23
9
ALNAR Mustafa
ALNAR M.
9
7
MENN Luca
MENN L.
T01
WQ-A044
Tue, 18:30
U23
9
ALACAM Bilge
ALACAM B.
5
9
RUDSHAVN Ole Kristian
RUDSHAVN O.
T19
Nov 10, 2021, 9:00
LR3-A045
Wed, 09:00
U23
9
VATANSEVER Ibrahim
VATANSEVER I.
6
9
SEVIK Mehmet Haktan
SEVIK M.
T05
LR3-A046
Wed, 09:00
U23
9
LANG Daniel
LANG D.
7
9
MATVIENKO Vladimir
MATVIENKO V.
T07
LR3-A047
Wed, 09:00
U23
9
HAEGMANS Joey
HAEGMANS J.
5
9
VILCHES-PARDO Paul
VILCHES-PARDO P.
T06
LR3-A048
Wed, 09:00
U23
9
VIITANEN William
VIITANEN W.
4
9
DEGIRMENCI Samet
DEGIRMENCI S.
T03
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00
LQ-A049
Wed, 18:00
U23
9
SEVIK Mehmet Haktan
SEVIK M.
6
9
VIRTARANTA Jere
VIRTARANTA J.
T14
LQ-A050
Wed, 18:00
U23
9
MATVIENKO Vladimir
MATVIENKO V.
3
9
SANLISOY Osman
SANLISOY O.
T05
LQ-A051
Wed, 18:00
U23
9
VILCHES-PARDO Paul
VILCHES-PARDO P.
5
9
ALACAM Bilge
ALACAM B.
T06
LQ-A052
Wed, 18:00
U23
9
DEGIRMENCI Samet
DEGIRMENCI S.
3
9
MENN Luca
MENN L.
T12
Nov 11, 2021, 10:00
QF-SE01
Thu, 10:00
U23
9
PECELJ Aleksa
PECELJ A.
9
6
MENN Luca
MENN L.
T15
QF-SE02
Thu, 10:00
U23
9
MÄGI Mark
MÄGI M.
9
3
ALACAM Bilge
ALACAM B.
T03
QF-SE03
Thu, 10:00
U23
9
ALNAR Mustafa
ALNAR M.
7
9
SANLISOY Osman
SANLISOY O.
T11
QF-SE04
Thu, 10:00
U23
9
RUDSHAVN Ole Kristian
RUDSHAVN O.
7
9
VIRTARANTA Jere
VIRTARANTA J.
T07
Nov 11, 2021, 12:00
SF-SE05
Thu, 12:00
U23
9
PECELJ Aleksa
PECELJ A.
9
1
MÄGI Mark
MÄGI M.
T07
SF-SE06
Thu, 12:00
U23
9
SANLISOY Osman
SANLISOY O.
9
8
VIRTARANTA Jere
VIRTARANTA J.
T06
Nov 11, 2021, 14:00
F-SE07
Thu, 14:00
U23
9
PECELJ Aleksa
PECELJ A.
9
5
SANLISOY Osman
SANLISOY O.
T03