A001
|
- |
|
2 |
PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL .
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A002
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
2 |
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA .
|
|
3
|
|
0
|
|
BELGIUM
BELGIUM .
|
|
|
A002
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
7 |
SCHERNTHANER Johann
SCHERNTHANER J.
|
|
7
|
|
4
|
|
VANRIJKEL Johny
VANRIJKEL J.
|
T11 |
|
A002
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
8 |
REICHEGGER Raoul
REICHEGGER R.
|
|
8
|
|
5
|
|
DHAESELEER Tom
DHAESELEER T.
|
T10 |
|
A002
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
7 |
REITER Christian
REITER C.
|
|
5
|
|
4
|
|
DHAESELEER Mario
DHAESELEER M.
|
T12 |
|
A003
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
2 |
NORWAY
NORWAY .
|
|
1
|
|
2
|
|
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA .
|
|
|
A003
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
7 |
VATNE Didrik
VATNE D.
|
|
7
|
|
2
|
|
MIKUSKA Peter
MIKUSKA P.
|
T14 |
|
A003
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
8 |
HAGEN Henrik
HAGEN H.
|
|
3
|
|
8
|
|
MRVA Milan
MRVA M.
|
T15 |
|
A003
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
7 |
OLDERVIK Ronny
OLDERVIK R.
|
|
6
|
|
7
|
|
LISIK Zdenko
LISIK Z.
|
T16 |
|
A004
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
2 |
ITALY
ITALY .
|
|
2
|
|
1
|
|
SWEDEN
SWEDEN .
|
|
|
A004
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
7 |
PETRONI Fabio
PETRONI F.
|
|
7
|
|
5
|
|
KARLSSON Kent
KARLSSON K.
|
T04 |
|
A004
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
8 |
SINI Riccardo
SINI R.
|
|
8
|
|
4
|
|
MUTTO Mahmut
MUTTO M.
|
T05 |
|
A004
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
7 |
BONI Gianluca
BONI G.
|
|
4
|
|
7
|
|
LÖFQVIST Fredrik
LÖFQVIST F.
|
T06 |
|
A005
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
2 |
SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND .
|
|
1
|
|
2
|
|
CYPRUS
CYPRUS .
|
|
|
A005
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
7 |
BRAND Rene
BRAND R.
|
|
2
|
|
7
|
|
GEORGIOU Costas
GEORGIOU C.
|
T07 |
|
A005
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
8 |
SPECCHIA Sascha
SPECCHIA S.
|
|
8
|
|
3
|
|
CONSTANTINOU Ioannis
CONSTANTINOU I.
|
T09 |
|
A005
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
7 |
AYAS Murat
AYAS M.
|
|
2
|
|
7
|
|
KONNARIS Constantinos
KONNARIS C.
|
T08 |
|
A006
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
2 |
-
- .
|
|
0
|
|
3
|
|
POLAND
POLAND .
|
|
|
A006
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
7 |
AYGÜNLÜ Rustem
AYGÜNLÜ R.
|
|
1
|
|
7
|
|
JEDRZEJCZAK Dawid
JEDRZEJCZAK D.
|
T01 |
|
A006
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
8 |
KONUKLU Emir Ahmet
KONUKLU E.
|
|
4
|
|
4
|
|
CZAPSKI Bartosz
CZAPSKI B.
|
T02 |
|
A006
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
7 |
LEYLEK Fırat
LEYLEK F.
|
|
1
|
|
7
|
|
BAK Tomasz
BAK T.
|
T03 |
|
A007
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
2 |
FINLAND
FINLAND .
|
|
2
|
|
1
|
|
FRANCE
FRANCE .
|
|
|
A007
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
7 |
MIKKOLA Tony
MIKKOLA T.
|
|
7
|
|
2
|
|
VILLAR Francois
VILLAR F.
|
T18 |
|
A007
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
8 |
KORPELA Simo
KORPELA S.
|
|
6
|
|
8
|
|
BOBEE Grégory
BOBEE G.
|
T19 |
|
A007
|
Wed, 16:30
|
|
7 |
AHONEN Tomi
AHONEN T.
|
|
7
|
|
5
|
|
NATALI Michel
NATALI M.
|
T20 |
|
A008
|
- |
|
2 |
GERMANY
GERMANY .
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|