Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships Seniors & Ladies 2021 Treviso
EC Seniors 14.1

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S.
0
0
Walkover
A002 Mon, 09:00 VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F.
47
75
WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. T09
A003 Mon, 09:00 DOROSLOVAC RadoDOROSLOVAC R.
52
75
MRVA MilanMRVA M. T04
A004 Mon, 09:00 KARIS XavierKARIS X.
34
75
OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. T08
A005 Mon, 09:00 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
75
-5
LAAKSO PauliLAAKSO P. T05
A006 Mon, 09:00 BRAND ReneBRAND R.
75
71
EKSELL TomEKSELL T. T15
A007 Mon, 09:00 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G.
75
46
ENBOM PatrikENBOM P. T18
A008 Mon, 09:00 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A.
75
44
CROSSE YohanCROSSE Y. T11
A009 Mon, 09:00 GARDJAS KrzysztofGARDJAS K.
19
75
BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G. T20
A010 Mon, 09:00 REITER ChristianREITER C.
40
75
LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F. T10
A011 Mon, 09:00 SINI RiccardoSINI R.
75
28
WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. T01
A012 Mon, 09:00 HOFMANN TimoHOFMANN T.
59
75
TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. T13
A013 Mon, 09:00 NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J.
28
75
VIRTANEN Vesa-VilleVIRTANEN V. T17
A014 Mon, 09:00 BAK TomaszBAK T.
63
75
CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B. T12
A015 Mon, 09:00 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A.
38
75
MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T19
A016 Mon, 09:00 TORMEN FabienTORMEN F.
25
75
RÜTSCHI AldoRÜTSCHI A. T03
A017 Mon, 09:00 HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H.
75
41
NATALI MichelNATALI M. T07
A018 Mon, 09:00 GROSS SteffenGROSS S.
75
44
WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. T16
A019 Mon, 09:00 GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P.
43
75
JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. T14
A020 Mon, 09:00 MIKUSKA PeterMIKUSKA P.
75
51
BERGH Bjoern-ErikBERGH B. T02
A021 Mon, 09:00 KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K.
75
42
DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T. T06
A022 Mon, 11:00 TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A.
26
75
PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T13
A023 Mon, 11:00 AHONEN TomiAHONEN T.
75
70
RATINEN AriRATINEN A. T14
A024 Mon, 11:00 VATNE DidrikVATNE D.
31
75
BONI GianlucaBONI G. T10
A025 Mon, 11:00 AYAS MuratAYAS M.
75
56
NORBERG MorganNORBERG M. T01
A026 Mon, 11:00 AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R.
15
DIS
PETROU PanayiotisPETROU P. T19
A027 Mon, 11:00 SCHERNTHANER JohannSCHERNTHANER J.
75
45
PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. T17
A028 Mon, 11:00 KORPELA SimoKORPELA S.
75
12
MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T. T05
A029 Mon, 11:00 TALVEN JarmoTALVEN J.
75
29
RITTER JürgenRITTER J. T18
A030 Mon, 11:00 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z.
75
64
KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C. T08
A031 Mon, 11:00 REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R.
75
74
VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J. T16
A032 - STARK MichaelSTARK M.
0
0
Walkover

Losers Round 1

A049 - Walkover
0
0
VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F.
A050 Mon, 11:00 DOROSLOVAC RadoDOROSLOVAC R.
34
75
KARIS XavierKARIS X. T15
A051 Mon, 13:00 LAAKSO PauliLAAKSO P.
75
66
EKSELL TomEKSELL T. T06
A052 Mon, 13:00 ENBOM PatrikENBOM P.
75
61
CROSSE YohanCROSSE Y. T03
A053 Mon, 13:00 GARDJAS KrzysztofGARDJAS K.
72
75
REITER ChristianREITER C. T04
A054 Mon, 13:00 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R.
75
15
HOFMANN TimoHOFMANN T. T13
A055 Mon, 13:00 NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J.
75
54
BAK TomaszBAK T. T11
A056 Mon, 13:00 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A.
75
13
TORMEN FabienTORMEN F. T09
A057 Mon, 13:00 NATALI MichelNATALI M.
16
75
WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. T02
A058 Mon, 13:00 GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P.
61
75
BERGH Bjoern-ErikBERGH B. T12
A059 Mon, 13:00 DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T.
75
35
TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A. T05
A060 Mon, 13:00 RATINEN AriRATINEN A.
64
75
VATNE DidrikVATNE D. T16
A061 Mon, 13:00 NORBERG MorganNORBERG M.
0
0
Walkover
A062 Mon, 13:00 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M.
75
46
MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T. T19
A063 Mon, 13:00 RITTER JürgenRITTER J.
75
23
KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C. T10
A064 - VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J.
0
0
Walkover

Winners Qualification

A033 Mon, 13:00 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S.
75
24
WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. T07
A034 Mon, 11:00 MRVA MilanMRVA M.
48
75
OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. T02
A035 Mon, 11:00 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
75
28
BRAND ReneBRAND R. T04
A036 Mon, 11:00 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G.
75
37
SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. T03
A037 Mon, 11:00 BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G.
46
75
LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F. T07
A038 Mon, 11:00 SINI RiccardoSINI R.
57
75
TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. T06
A039 Mon, 11:00 VIRTANEN Vesa-VilleVIRTANEN V.
64
75
CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B. T11
A040 Mon, 11:00 MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M.
75
41
RÜTSCHI AldoRÜTSCHI A. T12
A041 Mon, 11:00 HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H.
13
75
GROSS SteffenGROSS S. T09
A042 Mon, 11:00 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D.
75
39
MIKUSKA PeterMIKUSKA P. T20
A043 Mon, 13:00 KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K.
15
75
PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T01
A044 Mon, 13:00 AHONEN TomiAHONEN T.
45
75
BONI GianlucaBONI G. T15
A045 Mon, 13:00 AYAS MuratAYAS M.
75
27
AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R. T18
A046 Mon, 13:00 SCHERNTHANER JohannSCHERNTHANER J.
75
67
KORPELA SimoKORPELA S. T20
A047 Mon, 13:00 TALVEN JarmoTALVEN J.
18
75
LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. T08
A048 Mon, 13:00 REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R.
28
75
STARK MichaelSTARK M. T14

Losers Qualification

A065 Mon, 15:30 VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F.
75
28
REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R. T11
A066 Mon, 15:30 KARIS XavierKARIS X.
75
42
TALVEN JarmoTALVEN J. T04
A067 Mon, 15:30 LAAKSO PauliLAAKSO P.
54
75
KORPELA SimoKORPELA S. T18
A068 Mon, 15:30 ENBOM PatrikENBOM P.
75
71
AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R. T15
A069 Mon, 15:30 REITER ChristianREITER C.
31
75
AHONEN TomiAHONEN T. T03
A070 Mon, 15:30 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R.
75
45
KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K. T14
A071 Mon, 15:30 NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J.
75
57
MIKUSKA PeterMIKUSKA P. T07
A072 Mon, 15:30 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A.
75
36
HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H. T05
A073 Mon, 15:30 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M.
75
15
RÜTSCHI AldoRÜTSCHI A. T08
A074 Mon, 15:30 BERGH Bjoern-ErikBERGH B.
38
75
VIRTANEN Vesa-VilleVIRTANEN V. T02
A075 Mon, 15:30 DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T.
25
75
SINI RiccardoSINI R. T06
A076 Mon, 15:30 VATNE DidrikVATNE D.
75
56
BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G. T19
A077 Mon, 15:30 NORBERG MorganNORBERG M.
11
75
SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. T10
A078 Mon, 15:30 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M.
75
31
BRAND ReneBRAND R. T12
A079 Mon, 15:30 RITTER JürgenRITTER J.
75
71
MRVA MilanMRVA M. T09
A080 Mon, 15:30 VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J.
16
75
WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. T01

SE - Last 32

SE01 Mon, 18:00 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S.
33
75
VATNE DidrikVATNE D. T07
SE02 Mon, 18:00 OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R.
75
59
AHONEN TomiAHONEN T. T12
SE03 Mon, 18:00 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
75
58
KORPELA SimoKORPELA S. T16
SE04 Mon, 18:00 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G.
75
53
RITTER JürgenRITTER J. T10
SE05 Mon, 18:00 LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F.
75
48
SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. T09
SE06 Mon, 18:00 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J.
75
13
VIRTANEN Vesa-VilleVIRTANEN V. T17
SE07 Mon, 18:00 CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B.
50
75
SINI RiccardoSINI R. T04
SE08 Mon, 18:00 MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M.
75
15
ENBOM PatrikENBOM P. T02
SE09 Mon, 18:00 GROSS SteffenGROSS S.
75
20
NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J. T05
SE10 Mon, 18:00 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D.
55
75
KARIS XavierKARIS X. T03
SE11 Mon, 18:00 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
68
75
WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. T20
SE12 Mon, 18:00 BONI GianlucaBONI G.
75
44
WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. T06
SE13 Mon, 18:00 AYAS MuratAYAS M.
75
20
VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F. T01
SE14 Mon, 18:00 SCHERNTHANER JohannSCHERNTHANER J.
44
75
PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. T08
SE15 Mon, 18:00 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z.
6
75
WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. T11
SE16 Mon, 18:00 STARK MichaelSTARK M.
60
75
GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. T14

SE - Last 16

SE17 Mon, 20:00 VATNE DidrikVATNE D.
75
32
OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. T02
SE18 Mon, 20:00 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
75
51
ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G. T08
SE19 Mon, 20:00 LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F.
58
75
TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. T07
SE20 Mon, 20:00 SINI RiccardoSINI R.
48
75
MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T03
SE21 Mon, 20:00 GROSS SteffenGROSS S.
75
34
KARIS XavierKARIS X. T06
SE22 Mon, 20:00 WILLNER FrankWILLNER F.
59
75
BONI GianlucaBONI G. T04
SE23 Mon, 20:00 AYAS MuratAYAS M.
75
37
PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. T05
SE24 Mon, 20:00 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R.
75
55
GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. T01

SE - Quarter Finals

SE25 Tue, 16:30 VATNE DidrikVATNE D.
75
14
CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. T01
SE26 Tue, 16:30 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J.
75
6
MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T04
SE27 Tue, 16:30 GROSS SteffenGROSS S.
75
27
BONI GianlucaBONI G. T02
SE28 Tue, 16:30 AYAS MuratAYAS M.
45
75
WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. T03

SE - Semi Finals

SE29 Tue, 18:30 VATNE DidrikVATNE D.
34
75
TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. T01
SE30 Tue, 18:30 GROSS SteffenGROSS S.
38
75
WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. T02

SE - Final

SE31 Tue, 21:00 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J.
75
30
WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. T01