Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships Seniors & Ladies 2021 Treviso
EC Ladies 8-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - HEHRE AnjaHEHRE A.
0
0
Walkover
A002 Thu, 09:00 MICHL KarinMICHL K.
5
3
WESSEL SusanneWESSEL S. T07
A003 Thu, 09:00 PANULA TuuliinaPANULA T.
5
2
NILSSON AnnikaNILSSON A. T09
A004 Thu, 09:00 BENDAVID KarineBENDAVID K.
3
5
ANDERSSON UlrikaANDERSSON U. T05
A005 - LÖFGREN Ann-SofieLÖFGREN A.
0
0
Walkover
A006 Thu, 09:00 JULIEN StellaJULIEN S.
FF
3
HELVIK IneHELVIK I. T20
A007 Thu, 09:00 ROHMER NathalieROHMER N.
2
5
CUNHA AlexandraCUNHA A. T03
A008 - MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C.
0
0
Walkover

Winners Round 1

A009 Thu, 12:30 HEHRE AnjaHEHRE A.
4
5
MICHL KarinMICHL K. T04
A010 Thu, 12:30 PANULA TuuliinaPANULA T.
3
5
ANDERSSON UlrikaANDERSSON U. T11
A011 Thu, 12:30 LÖFGREN Ann-SofieLÖFGREN A.
3
5
HELVIK IneHELVIK I. T05
A012 Thu, 12:30 CUNHA AlexandraCUNHA A.
2
5
MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C. T03

Losers Round 1

A013 - Walkover
0
0
WESSEL SusanneWESSEL S.
A014 Thu, 12:30 NILSSON AnnikaNILSSON A.
5
1
BENDAVID KarineBENDAVID K. T08
A015 - Walkover
0
0
JULIEN StellaJULIEN S.
A016 - ROHMER NathalieROHMER N.
0
0
Walkover

Losers Round 2

A017 Fri, 09:00 WESSEL SusanneWESSEL S.
4
5
CUNHA AlexandraCUNHA A. T12
A018 Fri, 09:00 NILSSON AnnikaNILSSON A.
1
5
LÖFGREN Ann-SofieLÖFGREN A. T15
A019 Fri, 09:00 JULIEN StellaJULIEN S.
DIS
3
PANULA TuuliinaPANULA T. T20
A020 Fri, 09:00 ROHMER NathalieROHMER N.
5
2
HEHRE AnjaHEHRE A. T16

Losers Round 3

A023 Sat, 12:30 CUNHA AlexandraCUNHA A.
5
2
LÖFGREN Ann-SofieLÖFGREN A. T12
A024 Sat, 12:30 PANULA TuuliinaPANULA T.
5
2
ROHMER NathalieROHMER N. T10

Winners Qualification

A021 Fri, 12:30 MICHL KarinMICHL K.
5
2
ANDERSSON UlrikaANDERSSON U. T16
A022 Fri, 12:30 HELVIK IneHELVIK I.
4
5
MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C. T14

Losers Qualification

A025 Sat, 14:15 CUNHA AlexandraCUNHA A.
1
5
ANDERSSON UlrikaANDERSSON U. T09
A026 Sat, 14:15 PANULA TuuliinaPANULA T.
5
4
HELVIK IneHELVIK I. T02

SE - Semi Finals

SE01 Sat, 18:30 MICHL KarinMICHL K.
3
5
PANULA TuuliinaPANULA T. T05
SE02 Sat, 18:30 MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C.
5
4
ANDERSSON UlrikaANDERSSON U. T04

SE - Final

SE03 Sat, 21:00 PANULA TuuliinaPANULA T.
4
5
MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C. T02