Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships Seniors & Ladies 2021 Treviso
EC Ladies 9-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - HELVIK IneHELVIK I.
0
0
Walkover
A002 Sat, 09:00 BENDAVID KarineBENDAVID K.
3
6
CUNHA AlexandraCUNHA A. T04
A003 Sat, 09:00 NILSSON AnnikaNILSSON A.
3
6
ANDERSSON UlrikaANDERSSON U. T02
A004 - LÖFGREN Ann-SofieLÖFGREN A.
0
0
Walkover
A005 - MICHL KarinMICHL K.
0
0
Walkover
A006 Sat, 09:00 PANULA TuuliinaPANULA T.
1
6
MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C. T12
A007 Sat, 09:00 ROHMER NathalieROHMER N.
3
6
HEHRE AnjaHEHRE A. T08
A008 - WESSEL SusanneWESSEL S.
0
0
Walkover

Winners Round 1

A009 Sun, 09:00 HELVIK IneHELVIK I.
6
2
CUNHA AlexandraCUNHA A. T03
A010 Sun, 09:00 ANDERSSON UlrikaANDERSSON U.
6
4
LÖFGREN Ann-SofieLÖFGREN A. T07
A011 Sun, 09:00 MICHL KarinMICHL K.
2
6
MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C. T09
A012 Sun, 09:00 HEHRE AnjaHEHRE A.
3
6
WESSEL SusanneWESSEL S. T05

Losers Round 1

A013 - Walkover
0
0
BENDAVID KarineBENDAVID K.
A014 - NILSSON AnnikaNILSSON A.
0
0
Walkover
A015 - Walkover
0
0
PANULA TuuliinaPANULA T.
A016 - ROHMER NathalieROHMER N.
0
0
Walkover

Losers Round 2

A017 Sun, 12:45 BENDAVID KarineBENDAVID K.
3
6
HEHRE AnjaHEHRE A. T20
A018 Sun, 12:45 NILSSON AnnikaNILSSON A.
4
6
MICHL KarinMICHL K. T18
A019 Sun, 12:45 PANULA TuuliinaPANULA T.
6
3
LÖFGREN Ann-SofieLÖFGREN A. T10
A020 Sun, 12:45 ROHMER NathalieROHMER N.
0
6
CUNHA AlexandraCUNHA A. T08

Losers Round 3

A023 Sun, 16:30 HEHRE AnjaHEHRE A.
4
6
MICHL KarinMICHL K. T17
A024 Sun, 16:30 PANULA TuuliinaPANULA T.
4
6
CUNHA AlexandraCUNHA A. T16

Winners Qualification

A021 Sun, 16:30 HELVIK IneHELVIK I.
6
3
ANDERSSON UlrikaANDERSSON U. T07
A022 Sun, 16:30 MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C.
3
6
WESSEL SusanneWESSEL S. T03

Losers Qualification

A025 Mon, 10:00 MICHL KarinMICHL K.
6
5
ANDERSSON UlrikaANDERSSON U. T08
A026 Mon, 10:00 CUNHA AlexandraCUNHA A.
6
5
MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C. T02

SE - Semi Finals

SE01 Mon, 13:30 HELVIK IneHELVIK I.
5
6
CUNHA AlexandraCUNHA A. T05
SE02 Mon, 13:30 WESSEL SusanneWESSEL S.
3
6
MICHL KarinMICHL K. T04

SE - Final

SE03 Mon, 15:00 CUNHA AlexandraCUNHA A.
6
4
MICHL KarinMICHL K. T02