Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships Seniors & Ladies 2021 Treviso
EC Ladies 9-Ball

Order of Play

R1-A001 - M 8 HE MarioHE Mario . 0 0   Walkover
R1-A005 - M 8 SOUSA JoaoSOUSA J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A008 - M 8 TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - M 8 CHRISTOFIDIS OrestisCHRISTOFIDIS O. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A012 - M 8 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A013 - M 8 GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - M 8 MÄGI MarkMÄGI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A017 - M 8 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A020 - M 8 NONATO LorenzoNONATO L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A021 - M 8 KONT SanderKONT S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A024 - M 8 MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A025 - M 8 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A028 - M 8 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A029 - M 8 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A032 - M 8 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A033 - M 8 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A036 - M 8 BELMONTE IvanBELMONTE I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A037 - M 8 KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A040 - M 8 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A041 - M 8 SOLA AnteSOLA A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A044 - M 8 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A045 - M 8 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A048 - M 8 KOYLU Sami MahmutKOYLU S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A049 - M 8 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A052 - M 8 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A053 - M 8 CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A056 - M 8 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A057 - M 8 HUBER StefanHUBER S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A060 - M 8 SVILAR ZoranSVILAR Z. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A064 - M 8 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A097 - M 8 Walkover 0 0   USKI JaniUSKI J.
LR1-A099 - M 8 Walkover 0 0   MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P.
LR1-A100 - M 8 KEREP DamjanKEREP D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A101 - M 8 Walkover 0 0   LOUKA PetrosLOUKA P.
LR1-A102 - M 8 AZAR SenaripAZAR S. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A103 - M 8 Walkover 0 0   URBAN PetrURBAN P.
LR1-A104 - M 8 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A105 - M 8 Walkover 0 0   LARSSON DavidLARSSON D.
LR1-A106 - M 8 COHEN StephanCOHEN S. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A107 - M 8 Walkover 0 0   PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A.
LR1-A108 - M 8 ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A109 - M 8 Walkover 0 0   SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O.
LR1-A110 - M 8 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A111 - M 8 Walkover 0 0   GRADISNIK MitjaGRADISNIK M.
LR1-A112 - M 8 VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A113 - M 8 Walkover 0 0   HEEB SteveHEEB S.
LR1-A114 - M 8 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A115 - M 8 Walkover 0 0   GEORGIOU LefterisGEORGIOU L.
LR1-A116 - M 8 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A117 - M 8 Walkover 0 0   KRAGOLNIK DenisKRAGOLNIK D.
LR1-A118 - M 8 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A119 - M 8 Walkover 0 0   VRANESEVIC LjubisaVRANESEVIC L.
LR1-A120 - M 8 ILIC NenadILIC N. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A121 - M 8 Walkover 0 0   ALTUR OnucALTUR O.
LR1-A122 - M 8 TOMAŽIČ SimonTOMAŽIČ S. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A123 - M 8 Walkover 0 0   KURTULUS LeventKURTULUS L.
LR1-A124 - M 8 MELIGALIOTIS ChristosMELIGALIOTIS C. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A125 - M 8 Walkover 0 0   PALMIERI MarcoPALMIERI M.
LR1-A126 - M 8 PEREIRA José PedroPEREIRA J. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A128 - M 8 HAJSMAN LadislavHAJSMAN L. 0 0   Walkover

Mar 6, 2022, 10:00

R1-A002 Sun, 10:00 M 8 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 8 2   USKI JaniUSKI J. T16
R1-A003 Sun, 10:00 M 8 FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A. 5 8   SILVA MiquelSILVA M. T21
R1-A004 Sun, 10:00 M 8 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. 5 8   NIKOLIC NebojsaNIKOLIC N. T05
R1-A006 Sun, 10:00 M 8 MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. 5 8   MURATOVIC AlenMURATOVIC A. T12
R1-A007 Sun, 10:00 M 8 KEREP DamjanKEREP D. 2 8   RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N. T09
R1-A010 Sun, 10:00 M 8 LOUKA PetrosLOUKA P. 1 8   KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T15
R1-A011 Sun, 10:00 M 8 ZHANG TianfangZHANG T. 8 7   AZAR SenaripAZAR S. T19
R1-A014 Sun, 10:00 M 8 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 8 6   URBAN PetrURBAN P. T24
R1-A015 Sun, 10:00 M 8 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. 2 8   KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T28
R1-A018 Sun, 10:00 M 8 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D. 7 8   GRILO JoaoGRILO J. T20
R1-A019 Sun, 10:00 M 8 COHEN StephanCOHEN S. 5 8   SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. T10
R1-A022 Sun, 10:00 M 8 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. 4 8   BERMANEC FilipBERMANEC F. T13
R1-A023 Sun, 10:00 M 8 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 8 4   ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D. T02
R1-A026 Sun, 10:00 M 8 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. 7 8   KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. T23
R1-A027 Sun, 10:00 M 8 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. 8 5   HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. T26
R1-A030 Sun, 10:00 M 8 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. 8 7   GRADISNIK MitjaGRADISNIK M. T11
R1-A031 Sun, 10:00 M 8 VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S. 1 8   ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T14
R1-A034 Sun, 10:00 M 8 BARTOL MichelBARTOL M. 8 3   HEEB SteveHEEB S. T18
R1-A035 Sun, 10:00 M 8 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 8 6   VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T04
R1-A038 Sun, 10:00 M 8 GEORGIOU LefterisGEORGIOU L. 4 8   SIMON Diego PedroSIMON D. T06
R1-A039 Sun, 10:00 M 8 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. 1 8   FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T22
R1-A042 Sun, 10:00 M 8 KRAGOLNIK DenisKRAGOLNIK D. 5 8   SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. T08
R1-A043 Sun, 10:00 M 8 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. 8 2   SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. T27
R1-A046 Sun, 10:00 M 8 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 8 7   VRANESEVIC LjubisaVRANESEVIC L. T17
R1-A047 Sun, 10:00 M 8 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 8 3   ILIC NenadILIC N. T25
R1-A050 Sun, 10:00 M 8 ALTUR OnucALTUR O. 2 8   MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T03
R1-A051 Sun, 10:00 M 8 TOMAŽIČ SimonTOMAŽIČ S. 2 8   DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. T07
R1-A054 Sun, 10:00 M 8 KURTULUS LeventKURTULUS L. 1 8   HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T01

Mar 6, 2022, 12:00

R1-A055 Sun, 12:00 M 8 CASTELLANO ValerioCASTELLANO V. 8 6   MELIGALIOTIS ChristosMELIGALIOTIS C. T19
R1-A058 Sun, 12:00 M 8 RIZZI FabioRIZZI F. 8 3   PALMIERI MarcoPALMIERI M. T08
R1-A059 Sun, 12:00 M 8 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. 8 5   PEREIRA José PedroPEREIRA J. T12
R1-A061 Sun, 12:00 M 8 BORANKAN HuseyinBORANKAN H. 3 8   GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. T28
R1-A062 Sun, 12:00 M 8 LAAR RainerLAAR R. 8 7   THYDE JeppeTHYDE J. T24
R1-A063 Sun, 12:00 M 8 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 8 3   HAJSMAN LadislavHAJSMAN L. T02

Mar 7, 2022, 9:00

WQ-A065 Mon, 09:00 M 8 HE MarioHE Mario . 8 7   SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T17
WQ-A066 Mon, 09:00 M 8 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. 8 4   NIKOLIC NebojsaNIKOLIC N. T12
WQ-A067 Mon, 09:00 M 8 SOUSA JoaoSOUSA J. 8 7   MURATOVIC AlenMURATOVIC A. T10
WQ-A068 Mon, 09:00 M 8 RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N. 5 8   TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G. T08
WQ-A069 Mon, 09:00 M 8 CHRISTOFIDIS OrestisCHRISTOFIDIS O. 3 8   KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T26
WQ-A070 Mon, 09:00 M 8 ZHANG TianfangZHANG T. 4 8   TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F. T13
WQ-A071 Mon, 09:00 M 8 GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K. 5 8   SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T21
WQ-A072 Mon, 09:00 M 8 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. 8 2   MÄGI MarkMÄGI M. T02
WQ-A073 Mon, 09:00 M 8 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 8 6   GRILO JoaoGRILO J. T11
WQ-A074 Mon, 09:00 M 8 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. 3 8   NONATO LorenzoNONATO L. T07
WQ-A075 Mon, 09:00 M 8 KONT SanderKONT S. 8 7   BERMANEC FilipBERMANEC F. T25
WQ-A076 Mon, 09:00 M 8 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 6 8   MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. T20
WQ-A077 Mon, 09:00 M 8 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 3 8   KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. T27
WQ-A078 Mon, 09:00 M 8 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. 2 8   PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. T19
WQ-A079 Mon, 09:00 M 8 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. 7 8   MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. T15
WQ-A080 Mon, 09:00 M 8 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 0 8   REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T28
WQ-A081 Mon, 09:00 M 8 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. 8 2   BARTOL MichelBARTOL M. T09
WQ-A082 Mon, 09:00 M 8 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 8 4   BELMONTE IvanBELMONTE I. T24
WQ-A083 Mon, 09:00 M 8 KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K. 2 8   SIMON Diego PedroSIMON D. T22
WQ-A084 Mon, 09:00 M 8 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 0 FF   PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T14
WQ-A085 Mon, 09:00 M 8 SOLA AnteSOLA A. 3 8   SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. T23
WQ-A086 Mon, 09:00 M 8 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. 8 4   SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T03

Mar 7, 2022, 12:30

WQ-A087 Mon, 12:30 M 8 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 7 8   BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T11
WQ-A088 Mon, 12:30 M 8 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 8 3   KOYLU Sami MahmutKOYLU S. T18
WQ-A089 Mon, 12:30 M 8 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 8 0   MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T22
WQ-A090 Mon, 12:30 M 8 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 7 8   POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T23
WQ-A091 Mon, 12:30 M 8 CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. 1 8   HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T02
WQ-A092 Mon, 12:30 M 8 CASTELLANO ValerioCASTELLANO V. 0 8   BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T08
WQ-A093 Mon, 12:30 M 8 HUBER StefanHUBER S. 8 2   RIZZI FabioRIZZI F. T13
WQ-A094 Mon, 12:30 M 8 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. 5 8   SVILAR ZoranSVILAR Z. T19
WQ-A095 Mon, 12:30 M 8 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. 8 5   LAAR RainerLAAR R. T24
WQ-A096 Mon, 12:30 M 8 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 5 8   FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. T01
LR1-A098 Mon, 12:30 M 8 FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A. 1 8   ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T09
LR1-A127 Mon, 12:30 M 8 BORANKAN HuseyinBORANKAN H. 3 8   THYDE JeppeTHYDE J. T12

Mar 8, 2022, 9:00

LQ-A129 Tue, 09:00 M 8 USKI JaniUSKI J. 4 8   PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T06
LQ-A130 Tue, 09:00 M 8 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. 8 1   LAAR RainerLAAR R. T22
LQ-A131 Tue, 09:00 M 8 MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. 8 5   ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. T20
LQ-A132 Tue, 09:00 M 8 KEREP DamjanKEREP D. 2 8   RIZZI FabioRIZZI F. T27
LQ-A133 Tue, 09:00 M 8 LOUKA PetrosLOUKA P. 8 6   CASTELLANO ValerioCASTELLANO V. T08
LQ-A134 Tue, 09:00 M 8 AZAR SenaripAZAR S. 8 5   CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. T07
LQ-A135 Tue, 09:00 M 8 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 7 8   DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. T12
LQ-A136 Tue, 09:00 M 8 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. 4 8   MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T23
LQ-A137 Tue, 09:00 M 8 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D. 6 8   KOYLU Sami MahmutKOYLU S. T14
LQ-A138 Tue, 09:00 M 8 COHEN StephanCOHEN S. 5 8   HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T11
LQ-A139 Tue, 09:00 M 8 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. 2 8   SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T15
LQ-A140 Tue, 09:00 M 8 ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D. 7 8   SOLA AnteSOLA A. T19
LQ-A141 Tue, 09:00 M 8 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. 0 FF   PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
LQ-A142 Tue, 09:00 M 8 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. 5 8   KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K. T26
LQ-A143 Tue, 09:00 M 8 GRADISNIK MitjaGRADISNIK M. 5 8   BELMONTE IvanBELMONTE I. T02
LQ-A144 Tue, 09:00 M 8 VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S. 1 8   BARTOL MichelBARTOL M. T18
LQ-A145 Tue, 09:00 M 8 HEEB SteveHEEB S. 4 8   ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T09
LQ-A146 Tue, 09:00 M 8 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. 8 5   SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. T16
LQ-A147 Tue, 09:00 M 8 GEORGIOU LefterisGEORGIOU L. 7 8   KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. T21
LQ-A148 Tue, 09:00 M 8 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. 7 8   GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T24
LQ-A149 Tue, 09:00 M 8 KRAGOLNIK DenisKRAGOLNIK D. 4 8   SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. T01
LQ-A150 Tue, 09:00 M 8 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 5 8   BERMANEC FilipBERMANEC F. T17
LQ-A151 Tue, 09:00 M 8 VRANESEVIC LjubisaVRANESEVIC L. 8 6   SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. T05
LQ-A152 Tue, 09:00 M 8 ILIC NenadILIC N. 3 8   GRILO JoaoGRILO J. T03
LQ-A153 Tue, 09:00 M 8 ALTUR OnucALTUR O. 1 8   MÄGI MarkMÄGI M. T28
LQ-A154 Tue, 09:00 M 8 TOMAŽIČ SimonTOMAŽIČ S. 4 8   GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K. T04
LQ-A155 Tue, 09:00 M 8 KURTULUS LeventKURTULUS L. 3 8   ZHANG TianfangZHANG T. T13
LQ-A156 Tue, 09:00 M 8 MELIGALIOTIS ChristosMELIGALIOTIS C. 5 8   CHRISTOFIDIS OrestisCHRISTOFIDIS O. T10

Mar 8, 2022, 10:45

LQ-A157 Tue, 10:45 M 8 PALMIERI MarcoPALMIERI M. 1 8   RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N. T03
LQ-A158 Tue, 10:45 M 8 PEREIRA José PedroPEREIRA J. 8 5   MURATOVIC AlenMURATOVIC A. T04
LQ-A159 Tue, 10:45 M 8 THYDE JeppeTHYDE J. 6 8   NIKOLIC NebojsaNIKOLIC N. T06
LQ-A160 Tue, 10:45 M 8 HAJSMAN LadislavHAJSMAN L. 4 8   SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T09

Mar 8, 2022, 12:30

L64-SE01 Tue, 12:30 M 8 HE MarioHE Mario . 8 6   SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T02
L64-SE02 Tue, 12:30 M 8 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. 8 5   SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. T15
L64-SE03 Tue, 12:30 M 8 SOUSA JoaoSOUSA J. 8 7   ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T03
L64-SE04 Tue, 12:30 M 8 TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G. 2 8   SOLA AnteSOLA A. T05
L64-SE05 Tue, 12:30 M 8 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. 8 1   VRANESEVIC LjubisaVRANESEVIC L. T10
L64-SE06 Tue, 12:30 M 8 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F. 7 8   LOUKA PetrosLOUKA P. T24
L64-SE07 Tue, 12:30 M 8 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 8 5   GRILO JoaoGRILO J. T13
L64-SE08 Tue, 12:30 M 8 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. 8 2   KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. T01
L64-SE09 Tue, 12:30 M 8 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 8 3   GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K. T22
L64-SE10 Tue, 12:30 M 8 NONATO LorenzoNONATO L. 8 5   BARTOL MichelBARTOL M. T04
L64-SE11 Tue, 12:30 M 8 KONT SanderKONT S. 1 8   RIZZI FabioRIZZI F. T17
L64-SE12 Tue, 12:30 M 8 MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. 8 6   ZHANG TianfangZHANG T. T09
L64-SE13 Tue, 12:30 M 8 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. 7 8   BELMONTE IvanBELMONTE I. T18
L64-SE14 Tue, 12:30 M 8 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. 2 8   DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. T28
L64-SE15 Tue, 12:30 M 8 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. 8 4   KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K. T08
L64-SE16 Tue, 12:30 M 8 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 8 4   ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T19
L64-SE17 Tue, 12:30 M 8 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. 5 8   SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. T06
L64-SE18 Tue, 12:30 M 8 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 8 4   AZAR SenaripAZAR S. T12
L64-SE19 Tue, 12:30 M 8 SIMON Diego PedroSIMON D. 7 8   BERMANEC FilipBERMANEC F. T20
L64-SE20 Tue, 12:30 M 8 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 8 2   HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T23
L64-SE21 Tue, 12:30 M 8 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 8 7   MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T07
L64-SE22 Tue, 12:30 M 8 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. 6 8   VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T26
L64-SE23 Tue, 12:30 M 8 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 8 3   NIKOLIC NebojsaNIKOLIC N. T25
L64-SE24 Tue, 12:30 M 8 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 8 4   PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T27

Mar 8, 2022, 14:30

L64-SE25 Tue, 14:30 M 8 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 8 5   RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N. T12
L64-SE26 Tue, 14:30 M 8 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. 4 8   KOYLU Sami MahmutKOYLU S. T20
L64-SE27 Tue, 14:30 M 8 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. 8 1   MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. T22
L64-SE28 Tue, 14:30 M 8 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. 7 8   PEREIRA José PedroPEREIRA J. T23
L64-SE29 Tue, 14:30 M 8 HUBER StefanHUBER S. 8 5   CHRISTOFIDIS OrestisCHRISTOFIDIS O. T21
L64-SE30 Tue, 14:30 M 8 SVILAR ZoranSVILAR Z. 6 8   MÄGI MarkMÄGI M. T28
L64-SE31 Tue, 14:30 M 8 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. 3 8   SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T27
L64-SE32 Tue, 14:30 M 8 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 8 0   GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T01

Mar 8, 2022, 16:30

L32-SE33 Tue, 16:30 M 8 HE MarioHE Mario . 8 5   SILVA MiquelSILVA M. T01
L32-SE34 Tue, 16:30 M 8 SOUSA JoaoSOUSA J. 8 6   SOLA AnteSOLA A. T03
L32-SE35 Tue, 16:30 M 8 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. 8 6   LOUKA PetrosLOUKA P. T05
L32-SE36 Tue, 16:30 M 8 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 7 8   KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T16
L32-SE37 Tue, 16:30 M 8 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 8 6   NONATO LorenzoNONATO L. T14
L32-SE38 Tue, 16:30 M 8 RIZZI FabioRIZZI F. 4 8   MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. T10
L32-SE39 Tue, 16:30 M 8 BELMONTE IvanBELMONTE I. 8 6   DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. T07
L32-SE40 Tue, 16:30 M 8 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. 3 8   REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T19
L32-SE41 Tue, 16:30 M 8 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 8 6   FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. T20
L32-SE42 Tue, 16:30 M 8 BERMANEC FilipBERMANEC F. 8 5   FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T21
L32-SE43 Tue, 16:30 M 8 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 8 5   VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T18
L32-SE44 Tue, 16:30 M 8 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 8 7   JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. T24
L32-SE45 Tue, 16:30 M 8 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 8 4   KOYLU Sami MahmutKOYLU S. T13
L32-SE46 Tue, 16:30 M 8 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. 8 4   PEREIRA José PedroPEREIRA J. T22
L32-SE47 Tue, 16:30 M 8 HUBER StefanHUBER S. 6 8   MÄGI MarkMÄGI M. T02
L32-SE48 Tue, 16:30 M 8 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 7 8   FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. T11

Mar 8, 2022, 19:30

L16-SE49 Tue, 19:30 M 8 HE MarioHE Mario . 8 4   SOUSA JoaoSOUSA J. T07
L16-SE50 Tue, 19:30 M 8 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. 8 7   KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T13
L16-SE51 Tue, 19:30 M 8 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 8 3   MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. T14
L16-SE52 Tue, 19:30 M 8 BELMONTE IvanBELMONTE I. 8 6   REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T10
L16-SE53 Tue, 19:30 M 8 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 8 5   BERMANEC FilipBERMANEC F. T15
L16-SE54 Tue, 19:30 M 8 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 0 8   BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T02
L16-SE55 Tue, 19:30 M 8 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 3 8   HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T16
L16-SE56 Tue, 19:30 M 8 MÄGI MarkMÄGI M. 8 2   FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. T01

Mar 9, 2022, 15:00

QF-SE57 Wed, 15:00 M 8 HE MarioHE Mario . 8 3   KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T04
QF-SE58 Wed, 15:00 M 8 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 8 1   BELMONTE IvanBELMONTE I. T02
QF-SE59 Wed, 15:00 M 8 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 8 2   BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T01
QF-SE60 Wed, 15:00 M 8 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. 8 6   MÄGI MarkMÄGI M. T03

Mar 9, 2022, 17:00

SF-SE61 Wed, 17:00 M 8 HE MarioHE Mario . 8 6   PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T23
SF-SE62 Wed, 17:00 M 8 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 8 4   HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T01

Mar 9, 2022, 20:30

F-SE63 Wed, 20:30 M 8 HE MarioHE Mario . 5 8   SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. T01