Flowchart

Losers Qualification Losers Round 3 Losers Round 2 Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Round 1 Winners Qualification SE - Quarter Finals SE - Semi Finals SE - Final
A049 NORWAY
0
RUSSIA
2
Nov 7, 2021, 13:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 9
A050 ESTONIA
1
SPAIN
2
Nov 7, 2021, 13:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 9
A051 SWITZERLAND
2
AUSTRIA
1
Nov 7, 2021, 13:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 9
A052 DENMARK
2
TURKEY
0
Nov 7, 2021, 13:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 9
A045 NORWAY
2
SWEDEN
1
Nov 5, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: A049 / Loser: Place 13
A046 ESTONIA
2
FRANCE
1
Nov 5, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: A050 / Loser: Place 13
A047 SWITZERLAND
2
SERBIA
1
Nov 5, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: A051 / Loser: Place 13
A048 FINLAND
0
DENMARK
2
Nov 5, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: A052 / Loser: Place 13
A033 NORWAY
2
NORTHERN CYPRUS
1
Nov 5, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A045 / Loser: Place 17
A034 Walkover
0
SWEDEN
0
Winner: A045 / Loser: Place 17
A035 SLOVAKIA
1
ESTONIA
2
Nov 5, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A046 / Loser: Place 17
A036 ITALY
1
FRANCE
2
Nov 5, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A046 / Loser: Place 17
A037 CYPRUS
1
SWITZERLAND
2
Nov 5, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A047 / Loser: Place 17
A038 SERBIA
2
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
Nov 5, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A047 / Loser: Place 17
A039 Walkover
0
FINLAND
0
Winner: A048 / Loser: Place 17
A040 DENMARK
2
CROATIA
0
Nov 5, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A048 / Loser: Place 17
A025 Walkover
0
NORWAY
0
Winner: A033 / Loser: Place 25
A026 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A034 / Loser: Place 25
A027 Walkover
0
SLOVAKIA
0
Winner: A035 / Loser: Place 25
A028 ITALY
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A036 / Loser: Place 25
A029 Walkover
0
CYPRUS
0
Winner: A037 / Loser: Place 25
A030 SERBIA
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A038 / Loser: Place 25
A031 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A039 / Loser: Place 25
A032 DENMARK
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A040 / Loser: Place 25
A001 SPAIN
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A017 / Loser: A025
A002 NORWAY
1
CROATIA
2
Nov 4, 2021, 17:45 — Winner: A017 / Loser: A025
A003 GERMANY
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A018 / Loser: A026
A004 FINLAND
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A018 / Loser: A026
A005 CZECH REPUBLIC
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A019 / Loser: A027
A006 SLOVAKIA
1
PORTUGAL
2
Nov 4, 2021, 17:45 — Winner: A019 / Loser: A027
A007 ITALY
0
SWITZERLAND
3
Nov 4, 2021, 17:45 — Winner: A020 / Loser: A028
A008 RUSSIA
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A020 / Loser: A028
A009 POLAND
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A021 / Loser: A029
A010 CYPRUS
1
FRANCE
2
Nov 4, 2021, 17:45 — Winner: A021 / Loser: A029
A011 TURKEY
2
SERBIA
1
Nov 4, 2021, 17:45 — Winner: A022 / Loser: A030
A012 ESTONIA
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A022 / Loser: A030
A013 SWEDEN
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A023 / Loser: A031
A014 NETHERLANDS
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A023 / Loser: A031
A015 DENMARK
1
NORTHERN CYPRUS
2
Nov 4, 2021, 17:45 — Winner: A024 / Loser: A032
A016 AUSTRIA
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A024 / Loser: A032
A017 SPAIN
2
CROATIA
1
Nov 4, 2021, 19:30 — Winner: A041 / Loser: A040
A018 GERMANY
2
FINLAND
1
Nov 4, 2021, 17:45 — Winner: A041 / Loser: A039
A019 CZECH REPUBLIC
1
PORTUGAL
2
Nov 4, 2021, 19:30 — Winner: A042 / Loser: A038
A020 SWITZERLAND
1
RUSSIA
2
Nov 4, 2021, 19:30 — Winner: A042 / Loser: A037
A021 POLAND
2
FRANCE
0
Nov 4, 2021, 19:30 — Winner: A043 / Loser: A036
A022 TURKEY
2
ESTONIA
1
Nov 4, 2021, 19:30 — Winner: A043 / Loser: A035
A023 SWEDEN
1
NETHERLANDS
2
Nov 4, 2021, 19:30 — Winner: A044 / Loser: A034
A024 NORTHERN CYPRUS
0
AUSTRIA
2
Nov 4, 2021, 19:30 — Winner: A044 / Loser: A033
A041 SPAIN
0
GERMANY
2
Nov 5, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE01 / Loser: A050
A042 PORTUGAL
2
RUSSIA
1
Nov 5, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE02 / Loser: A049
A043 POLAND
2
TURKEY
1
Nov 5, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE03 / Loser: A052
A044 NETHERLANDS
2
AUSTRIA
1
Nov 5, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE04 / Loser: A051
SE01 GERMANY
2
SWITZERLAND
0
Nov 7, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE05 / Loser: Place 5
SE02 PORTUGAL
1
DENMARK
2
Nov 7, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE05 / Loser: Place 5
SE03 POLAND
2
SPAIN
1
Nov 7, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE06 / Loser: Place 5
SE04 NETHERLANDS
0
RUSSIA
2
Nov 7, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE06 / Loser: Place 5
SE05 GERMANY
1
DENMARK
2
Nov 7, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE07 / Loser: Place 3
SE06 POLAND
1
RUSSIA
2
Nov 7, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE07 / Loser: Place 3
SE07 DENMARK
0
RUSSIA
2
Nov 7, 2021, 20:30 — Winner: / Loser: Place 2
Losers Qualification Losers Round 3 Losers Round 2 Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Round 1 Winners Qualification SE - Quarter Finals SE - Semi Finals SE - Final