Flowchart (Group C)

Losers Qualification Losers Round 3 Losers Round 2 Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Round 1 Winners Qualification
C049 LEHMANN Markus
2
LASZLO Janos
7
Oct 12, 2022, 16:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
C050 NATALI Michel
7
HOFMANN Timo
4
Oct 12, 2022, 16:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
C051 BAK Tomasz
7
KAKSONEN Henri
6
Oct 12, 2022, 16:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
C052 PAAPS Mathijs
5
ZAJAC Dominik
7
Oct 12, 2022, 16:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
C045 BOURDELLES Laurent
5
LEHMANN Markus
7
Oct 12, 2022, 14:15 — Winner: C049 / Loser: Place 49
C046 BRATIĆ Marijan
2
NATALI Michel
7
Oct 12, 2022, 14:15 — Winner: C050 / Loser: Place 49
C047 VÁRADI András
3
BAK Tomasz
7
Oct 12, 2022, 14:15 — Winner: C051 / Loser: Place 49
C048 MIKUSKA Peter
0
PAAPS Mathijs
7
Oct 12, 2022, 14:15 — Winner: C052 / Loser: Place 49
C033 RÜTSCHI Aldo
6
BOURDELLES Laurent
7
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: C045 / Loser: Place 65
C034 AHONEN Tomi
5
LEHMANN Markus
7
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: C045 / Loser: Place 65
C035 BRATIĆ Marijan
7
STRUCL Mihael
6
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: C046 / Loser: Place 65
C036 SÖZALP Hasan
5
NATALI Michel
7
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: C046 / Loser: Place 65
C037 VÁRADI András
7
ČUČNIK Franci
6
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: C047 / Loser: Place 65
C038 PETROVIC Mario
2
BAK Tomasz
7
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: C047 / Loser: Place 65
C039 VARVARIS Tomaz
2
MIKUSKA Peter
7
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: C048 / Loser: Place 65
C040 DHAESELEER Mario
3
PAAPS Mathijs
7
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: C048 / Loser: Place 65
C025 Walkover
0
RÜTSCHI Aldo
0
Winner: C033 / Loser: Place 97
C026 AHONEN Tomi
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C034 / Loser: Place 97
C027 Walkover
0
BRATIĆ Marijan
0
Winner: C035 / Loser: Place 97
C028 SÖZALP Hasan
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C036 / Loser: Place 97
C029 Walkover
0
VÁRADI András
0
Winner: C037 / Loser: Place 97
C030 PETROVIC Mario
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C038 / Loser: Place 97
C031 Walkover
0
VARVARIS Tomaz
0
Winner: C039 / Loser: Place 97
C032 DHAESELEER Mario
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C040 / Loser: Place 97
C001 HOFMANN Timo
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C017 / Loser: C025
C002 PAAPS Mathijs
7
RÜTSCHI Aldo
2
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: C017 / Loser: C025
C003 MIKUSKA Peter
7
AHONEN Tomi
5
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: C018 / Loser: C026
C004 AYAS Murat
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C018 / Loser: C026
C005 LASZLO Janos
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C019 / Loser: C027
C006 BRATIĆ Marijan
2
BAK Tomasz
7
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: C019 / Loser: C027
C007 MÄRZ Mario
7
SÖZALP Hasan
2
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: C020 / Loser: C028
C008 ČUČNIK Franci
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C020 / Loser: C028
C009 ZAJAC Dominik
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C021 / Loser: C029
C010 VÁRADI András
5
NATALI Michel
7
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: C021 / Loser: C029
C011 ERIKSSON Peter
7
PETROVIC Mario
3
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: C022 / Loser: C030
C012 STRUCL Mihael
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C022 / Loser: C030
C013 LEHMANN Markus
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C023 / Loser: C031
C014 KAKSONEN Henri
7
VARVARIS Tomaz
1
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: C023 / Loser: C031
C015 DHAESELEER Mario
2
BOURDELLES Laurent
7
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: C024 / Loser: C032
C016 REICHEGGER Raoul
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C024 / Loser: C032
C017 HOFMANN Timo
7
PAAPS Mathijs
4
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: C041 / Loser: C040
C018 MIKUSKA Peter
2
AYAS Murat
7
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: C041 / Loser: C039
C019 LASZLO Janos
7
BAK Tomasz
6
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: C042 / Loser: C038
C020 MÄRZ Mario
7
ČUČNIK Franci
5
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: C042 / Loser: C037
C021 ZAJAC Dominik
7
NATALI Michel
1
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: C043 / Loser: C036
C022 ERIKSSON Peter
7
STRUCL Mihael
5
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: C043 / Loser: C035
C023 LEHMANN Markus
6
KAKSONEN Henri
7
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: C044 / Loser: C034
C024 BOURDELLES Laurent
3
REICHEGGER Raoul
7
Oct 12, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: C044 / Loser: C033
C041 HOFMANN Timo
3
AYAS Murat
7
Oct 12, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE09 / Loser: C050
C042 LASZLO Janos
6
MÄRZ Mario
7
Oct 12, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE10 / Loser: C049
C043 ZAJAC Dominik
5
ERIKSSON Peter
7
Oct 12, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE11 / Loser: C052
C044 KAKSONEN Henri
6
REICHEGGER Raoul
7
Oct 12, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE12 / Loser: C051
Losers Qualification Losers Round 3 Losers Round 2 Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Round 1 Winners Qualification