Flowchart (Group A)

Losers Qualification Losers Round 3 Losers Round 2 Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Round 1 Winners Qualification
A049 RIZZI, Fabio
70
GRILO, Joao
100
Jun 2, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
A050 SIMON, Diego Pedro
42
GARDELOF, Erik
100
Jun 2, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
A051 JUSZCZYSZYN, Konrad
100
HEISKANEN, Aki
41
Jun 2, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
A052 KANATLAR, Saki
100
SILVA, Miguel
75
Jun 2, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
A045 YILDRIM, Onur
47
RIZZI, Fabio
100
Jun 1, 2023, 20:00 — Winner: A049 / Loser: Place 49
A046 SIMON, Diego Pedro
100
SILANTJEVAS, Jokubas
64
Jun 1, 2023, 20:00 — Winner: A050 / Loser: Place 49
A047 JUSZCZYSZYN, Konrad
100
KONIAR, Jakub
28
Jun 1, 2023, 20:00 — Winner: A051 / Loser: Place 49
A048 DIAS SANTANA, Alex
79
KANATLAR, Saki
100
Jun 1, 2023, 20:00 — Winner: A052 / Loser: Place 49
A033 SCHMIT, Igancio
84
YILDRIM, Onur
100
Jun 1, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: A045 / Loser: Place 65
A034 Walkover
0
RIZZI, Fabio
0
Winner: A045 / Loser: Place 65
A035 DELGADO, Jose Alberto
33
SIMON, Diego Pedro
100
Jun 1, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: A046 / Loser: Place 65
A036 ÖZKUTAYLI, Efe
60
SILANTJEVAS, Jokubas
100
Jun 1, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: A046 / Loser: Place 65
A037 TOMECEK, Milan
0
JUSZCZYSZYN, Konrad
100
Jun 1, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: A047 / Loser: Place 65
A038 Walkover
0
KONIAR, Jakub
0
Winner: A047 / Loser: Place 65
A039 Walkover
0
DIAS SANTANA, Alex
0
Winner: A048 / Loser: Place 65
A040 KANATLAR, Saki
100
HANSEN, Jonas-Kvalsund
23
Jun 1, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: A048 / Loser: Place 65
A025 Walkover
0
SCHMIT, Igancio
0
Winner: A033 / Loser: Place 97
A026 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A034 / Loser: Place 97
A027 Walkover
0
DELGADO, Jose Alberto
0
Winner: A035 / Loser: Place 97
A028 ÖZKUTAYLI, Efe
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A036 / Loser: Place 97
A029 Walkover
0
TOMECEK, Milan
0
Winner: A037 / Loser: Place 97
A030 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A038 / Loser: Place 97
A031 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A039 / Loser: Place 97
A032 KANATLAR, Saki
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A040 / Loser: Place 97
A001 HYBLER, Roman
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A017 / Loser: A025
A002 SCHMIT, Igancio
38
HANSEN, Jonas-Kvalsund
100
Jun 1, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: A017 / Loser: A025
A003 DIAS SANTANA, Alex
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A018 / Loser: A026
A004 GARDELOF, Erik
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A018 / Loser: A026
A005 KONIAR, Jakub
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A019 / Loser: A027
A006 DELGADO, Jose Alberto
41
GRILO, Joao
100
Jun 1, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: A019 / Loser: A027
A007 JUSZCZYSZYN, Konrad
100
ÖZKUTAYLI, Efe
34
Jun 1, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: A020 / Loser: A028
A008 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A020 / Loser: A028
A009 KOVAC, Lukas
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A021 / Loser: A029
A010 TOMECEK, Milan
51
SILANTJEVAS, Jokubas
100
Jun 1, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: A021 / Loser: A029
A011 SILVA, Miguel
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A022 / Loser: A030
A012 SIMON, Diego Pedro
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A022 / Loser: A030
A013 HEISKANEN, Aki
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A023 / Loser: A031
A014 RIZZI, Fabio
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A023 / Loser: A031
A015 KASPER, Stefan
100
KANATLAR, Saki
41
Jun 1, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: A024 / Loser: A032
A016 YILDRIM, Onur
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A024 / Loser: A032
A017 HYBLER, Roman
100
HANSEN, Jonas-Kvalsund
45
Jun 1, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: A041 / Loser: A040
A018 DIAS SANTANA, Alex
50
GARDELOF, Erik
100
Jun 1, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: A041 / Loser: A039
A019 KONIAR, Jakub
25
GRILO, Joao
100
Jun 1, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: A042 / Loser: A038
A020 JUSZCZYSZYN, Konrad
44
SZEWCZYK, Wojciech
100
Jun 1, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: A042 / Loser: A037
A021 KOVAC, Lukas
100
SILANTJEVAS, Jokubas
21
Jun 1, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: A043 / Loser: A036
A022 SILVA, Miguel
100
SIMON, Diego Pedro
80
Jun 1, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: A043 / Loser: A035
A023 HEISKANEN, Aki
100
RIZZI, Fabio
18
Jun 1, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: A044 / Loser: A034
A024 KASPER, Stefan
100
YILDRIM, Onur
37
Jun 1, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: A044 / Loser: A033
A041 HYBLER, Roman
100
GARDELOF, Erik
0
Jun 1, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: SE01 / Loser: A050
A042 GRILO, Joao
42
SZEWCZYK, Wojciech
100
Jun 1, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: SE02 / Loser: A049
A043 KOVAC, Lukas
100
SILVA, Miguel
62
Jun 1, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: SE03 / Loser: A052
A044 HEISKANEN, Aki
31
KASPER, Stefan
100
Jun 1, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: SE04 / Loser: A051
Losers Qualification Losers Round 3 Losers Round 2 Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Round 1 Winners Qualification