Flowchart

Losers Qualification Losers Round 3 Losers Round 2 Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Round 1 Winners Qualification SE - Quarter Finals SE - Semi Finals SE - Final
A049 ALNAR, Mustafa
6
TERZIĆ, Faruk
9
Jun 11, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 9
A050 STENSROD, Albert-Roman
3
MONTANARI, Luca
9
Jun 11, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 9
A051 SUORANIEMI, Aatu
2
SOUTO, Jonas
9
Jun 11, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 9
A052 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre
9
HANSEN, Jonas-Kvalsund
6
Jun 11, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 9
A045 ALNAR, Mustafa
9
TOMECEK, Milan
2
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: A049 / Loser: Place 13
A046 ARSLANER, Eren
5
STENSROD, Albert-Roman
9
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: A050 / Loser: Place 13
A047 SUORANIEMI, Aatu
9
LANGSTROEM, Karo
7
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: A051 / Loser: Place 13
A048 SOARES, Andre
8
GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre
9
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: A052 / Loser: Place 13
A033 SEVIK, Mehmet Haktan
3
ALNAR, Mustafa
9
Jun 9, 2023, 20:45 — Winner: A045 / Loser: Place 17
A034 Walkover
0
TOMECEK, Milan
0
Winner: A045 / Loser: Place 17
A035 Walkover
0
ARSLANER, Eren
0
Winner: A046 / Loser: Place 17
A036 STRÖM, Micke
6
STENSROD, Albert-Roman
9
Jun 9, 2023, 20:45 — Winner: A046 / Loser: Place 17
A037 INCE, Sertak
4
SUORANIEMI, Aatu
9
Jun 9, 2023, 20:45 — Winner: A047 / Loser: Place 17
A038 Walkover
0
LANGSTROEM, Karo
0
Winner: A047 / Loser: Place 17
A039 Walkover
0
SOARES, Andre
0
Winner: A048 / Loser: Place 17
A040 SEVASTYANOV, Arseny
8
GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre
9
Jun 9, 2023, 20:45 — Winner: A048 / Loser: Place 17
A025 Walkover
0
SEVIK, Mehmet Haktan
0
Winner: A033 / Loser: Place 25
A026 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A034 / Loser: Place 25
A027 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A035 / Loser: Place 25
A028 STRÖM, Micke
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A036 / Loser: Place 25
A029 Walkover
0
INCE, Sertak
0
Winner: A037 / Loser: Place 25
A030 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A038 / Loser: Place 25
A031 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A039 / Loser: Place 25
A032 SEVASTYANOV, Arseny
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A040 / Loser: Place 25
A001 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A017 / Loser: A025
A002 SEVIK, Mehmet Haktan
4
MONTANARI, Luca
9
Jun 9, 2023, 14:30 — Winner: A017 / Loser: A025
A003 SOARES, Andre
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A018 / Loser: A026
A004 MRVA, Kristian
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A018 / Loser: A026
A005 PONGERS, Quinten
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A019 / Loser: A027
A006 LANGSTROEM, Karo
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A019 / Loser: A027
A007 SUORANIEMI, Aatu
9
STRÖM, Micke
4
Jun 9, 2023, 14:30 — Winner: A020 / Loser: A028
A008 TERZIĆ, Faruk
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A020 / Loser: A028
A009 STENSROD, Albert-Roman
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A021 / Loser: A029
A010 INCE, Sertak
5
HANSEN, Jonas-Kvalsund
9
Jun 9, 2023, 14:30 — Winner: A021 / Loser: A029
A011 ARSLANER, Eren
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A022 / Loser: A030
A012 VILCHES-PARDO, Paul
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A022 / Loser: A030
A013 SOUTO, Jonas
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A023 / Loser: A031
A014 TOMECEK, Milan
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A023 / Loser: A031
A015 ALNAR, Mustafa
9
SEVASTYANOV, Arseny
5
Jun 9, 2023, 14:30 — Winner: A024 / Loser: A032
A016 DÖRNER, Yuma
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A024 / Loser: A032
A017 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre
7
MONTANARI, Luca
9
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: A041 / Loser: A040
A018 SOARES, Andre
5
MRVA, Kristian
9
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: A041 / Loser: A039
A019 PONGERS, Quinten
9
LANGSTROEM, Karo
2
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: A042 / Loser: A038
A020 SUORANIEMI, Aatu
7
TERZIĆ, Faruk
9
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: A042 / Loser: A037
A021 STENSROD, Albert-Roman
4
HANSEN, Jonas-Kvalsund
9
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: A043 / Loser: A036
A022 ARSLANER, Eren
7
VILCHES-PARDO, Paul
9
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: A043 / Loser: A035
A023 SOUTO, Jonas
9
TOMECEK, Milan
1
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: A044 / Loser: A034
A024 ALNAR, Mustafa
6
DÖRNER, Yuma
9
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: A044 / Loser: A033
A041 MONTANARI, Luca
3
MRVA, Kristian
9
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE01 / Loser: A050
A042 PONGERS, Quinten
9
TERZIĆ, Faruk
6
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE02 / Loser: A049
A043 HANSEN, Jonas-Kvalsund
6
VILCHES-PARDO, Paul
9
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE03 / Loser: A052
A044 SOUTO, Jonas
6
DÖRNER, Yuma
9
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE04 / Loser: A051
SE01 MRVA, Kristian
9
SOUTO, Jonas
7
Jun 11, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE05 / Loser: Place 5
SE02 PONGERS, Quinten
9
MONTANARI, Luca
6
Jun 11, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE05 / Loser: Place 5
SE03 VILCHES-PARDO, Paul
4
GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre
9
Jun 11, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE06 / Loser: Place 5
SE04 DÖRNER, Yuma
9
TERZIĆ, Faruk
7
Jun 11, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE06 / Loser: Place 5
SE05 MRVA, Kristian
9
PONGERS, Quinten
6
Jun 11, 2023, 13:00 — Winner: SE07 / Loser: Place 3
SE06 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre
5
DÖRNER, Yuma
9
Jun 11, 2023, 13:00 — Winner: SE07 / Loser: Place 3
SE07 MRVA, Kristian
2
DÖRNER, Yuma
9
Jun 11, 2023, 16:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 2
Losers Qualification Losers Round 3 Losers Round 2 Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Round 1 Winners Qualification SE - Quarter Finals SE - Semi Finals SE - Final