Flowchart

Losers Qualification Losers Round 3 Losers Round 2 Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Round 1 Winners Qualification
A097 NGUYEN My
7
FELDMANN Christine
5
Feb 22, 19:30 — Winner: / Loser: -
A098 GASPAR Yini
7
HALLIDAY Yana
5
Feb 22, 19:30 — Winner: / Loser: -
A099 VOGELMANN Tina
7
ZABEK Monika
3
Feb 22, 19:30 — Winner: / Loser: -
A100 RIEGLER Anna
6
MARGETA Monika
7
Feb 22, 19:30 — Winner: / Loser: -
A101 KIBAROGLU Eyllul
7
IVANOVSKAIA Veronika
1
Feb 22, 19:30 — Winner: / Loser: -
A102 POLOVINCHUK Kateryna
1
FRANCO Vania
7
Feb 22, 19:30 — Winner: / Loser: -
A103 ZLATEVA Kristina
7
TRUSHEVSKAIA Valeriia
3
Feb 22, 19:30 — Winner: / Loser: -
A104 PEETERS-RADEMAKERS Tamara
5
GULEIKOVA Aleksandra
7
Feb 22, 19:30 — Winner: / Loser: -
A089 MEMIC Hannan
3
NGUYEN My
7
Feb 22, 15:30 — Winner: A097 / Loser: -
A090 GASPAR Yini
7
ROHMER Nathalie
4
Feb 22, 15:30 — Winner: A098 / Loser: -
A091 VOGELMANN Tina
7
STEINLAGE Christine
0
Feb 22, 15:30 — Winner: A099 / Loser: -
A092 RIEGLER Anna
7
PIJPERS Lynn
4
Feb 22, 15:30 — Winner: A100 / Loser: -
A093 KIBAROGLU Eyllul
7
BAK Ewa
4
Feb 22, 15:30 — Winner: A101 / Loser: -
A094 POLOVINCHUK Kateryna
7
SUESSENGUTH Melanie
6
Feb 22, 15:30 — Winner: A102 / Loser: -
A095 HUBRTOVA Veronika
3
ZLATEVA Kristina
7
Feb 22, 15:30 — Winner: A103 / Loser: -
A096 FILLER Pia
6
PEETERS-RADEMAKERS Tamara
7
Feb 22, 15:30 — Winner: A104 / Loser: -
A065 VOLERY Shirin
0
MEMIC Hannan
7
Feb 22, 13:30 — Winner: A089 / Loser: -
A066 VERHAREN Tara
2
NGUYEN My
7
Feb 22, 13:30 — Winner: A089 / Loser: -
A067 KELLER Cindy Carmen
2
GASPAR Yini
7
Feb 22, 13:30 — Winner: A090 / Loser: -
A068 ROHMER Nathalie
7
GRADISNIK Ana
5
Feb 22, 13:30 — Winner: A090 / Loser: -
A069 ULLMANN-HYBLER Yvonne
1
VOGELMANN Tina
7
Feb 22, 13:30 — Winner: A091 / Loser: -
A070 STEINLAGE Christine
7
VARTIAINEN Johanna
6
Feb 22, 13:30 — Winner: A091 / Loser: -
A071 RIEGLER Anna
7
LOFGREN Ann-Sofie
2
Feb 22, 13:30 — Winner: A092 / Loser: -
A072 JULIEN Stella
4
PIJPERS Lynn
7
Feb 22, 13:30 — Winner: A092 / Loser: -
A073 SINGURUNDI Anastasia
1
KIBAROGLU Eyllul
7
Feb 22, 13:30 — Winner: A093 / Loser: -
A074 BAK Ewa
7
GARLATTI Francesca
4
Feb 22, 13:30 — Winner: A093 / Loser: -
A075 Winner from A059
0
POLOVINCHUK Kateryna
0
Winner: A094 / Loser: -
A076 CISTERNINO Sabrina
4
SUESSENGUTH Melanie
7
Feb 22, 13:30 — Winner: A094 / Loser: -
A077 HELVIK Ine
6
HUBRTOVA Veronika
7
Feb 22, 13:30 — Winner: A095 / Loser: -
A078 RAUK Kinga
5
ZLATEVA Kristina
7
Feb 22, 13:30 — Winner: A095 / Loser: -
A079 SPYCHER Miriam
1
FILLER Pia
7
Feb 22, 13:30 — Winner: A096 / Loser: -
A080 PEETERS-RADEMAKERS Tamara
7
QIU Elise
5
Feb 22, 13:30 — Winner: A096 / Loser: -
A049 Loser from A001
0
VOLERY Shirin
0
Winner: A065 / Loser: -
A050 VERHAREN Tara
0
Loser from A004
0
Winner: A066 / Loser: -
A051 Loser from A005
0
KELLER Cindy Carmen
0
Winner: A067 / Loser: -
A052 ROHMER Nathalie
0
Loser from A008
0
Winner: A068 / Loser: -
A053 Loser from A009
0
ULLMANN-HYBLER Yvonne
0
Winner: A069 / Loser: -
A054 STEINLAGE Christine
0
Loser from A012
0
Winner: A070 / Loser: -
A055 Loser from A013
0
RIEGLER Anna
0
Winner: A071 / Loser: -
A056 JULIEN Stella
0
Loser from A016
0
Winner: A072 / Loser: -
A057 Loser from A017
0
SINGURUNDI Anastasia
0
Winner: A073 / Loser: -
A058 BAK Ewa
0
Loser from A020
0
Winner: A074 / Loser: -
A059 Loser from A021
0
Loser from A022
0
Winner: A075 / Loser: -
A060 CISTERNINO Sabrina
0
Loser from A024
0
Winner: A076 / Loser: -
A061 Loser from A025
0
HELVIK Ine
0
Winner: A077 / Loser: -
A062 RAUK Kinga
0
Loser from A028
0
Winner: A078 / Loser: -
A063 Loser from A029
0
SPYCHER Miriam
0
Winner: A079 / Loser: -
A064 PEETERS-RADEMAKERS Tamara
0
Loser from A032
0
Winner: A080 / Loser: -
A001 TKACH Kristina
0
0
Winner: A033 / Loser: A049
A002 VOLERY Shirin
0
QIU Elise
7
Feb 22, 9:00 — Winner: A033 / Loser: A049
A003 FILLER Pia
7
VERHAREN Tara
0
Feb 22, 9:00 — Winner: A034 / Loser: A050
A004 ZABEK Monika
0
0
Winner: A034 / Loser: A050
A005 SARAC Bojana
0
0
Winner: A035 / Loser: A051
A006 ZLATEVA Kristina
7
KELLER Cindy Carmen
0
Feb 22, 9:00 — Winner: A035 / Loser: A051
A007 MARGETA Monika
7
ROHMER Nathalie
5
Feb 22, 9:00 — Winner: A036 / Loser: A052
A008 HUBRTOVA Veronika
0
0
Winner: A036 / Loser: A052
A009 SUESSENGUTH Melanie
0
0
Winner: A037 / Loser: A053
A010 ULLMANN-HYBLER Yvonne
2
KAPLAN Ina
7
Feb 22, 9:00 — Winner: A037 / Loser: A053
A011 POLOVINCHUK Kateryna
7
STEINLAGE Christine
6
Feb 22, 9:00 — Winner: A038 / Loser: A054
A012 FELDMANN Christine
0
0
Winner: A038 / Loser: A054
A013 GARLATTI Francesca
0
0
Winner: A039 / Loser: A055
A014 HALLIDAY Yana
7
RIEGLER Anna
3
Feb 22, 9:00 — Winner: A039 / Loser: A055
A015 KIBAROGLU Eyllul
7
JULIEN Stella
4
Feb 22, 9:00 — Winner: A040 / Loser: A056
A016 FEFILAVA Marharyta
0
0
Winner: A040 / Loser: A056
A017 ZALEWSKA Oliwia
0
0
Winner: A041 / Loser: A057
A018 PIJPERS Lynn
7
SINGURUNDI Anastasia
4
Feb 22, 10:30 — Winner: A041 / Loser: A057
A019 TRUSHEVSKAIA Valeriia
7
BAK Ewa
2
Feb 22, 10:30 — Winner: A042 / Loser: A058
A020 LOFGREN Ann-Sofie
0
0
Winner: A042 / Loser: A058
A021 VARTIAINEN Johanna
0
0
Winner: A043 / Loser: A059
A022 GULEIKOVA Aleksandra
0
TESSER Sonia
0
Feb 22, 10:30 — Winner: A043 / Loser: A059
A023 CISTERNINO Sabrina
2
FATYKHOVA Dina
7
Feb 22, 10:30 — Winner: A044 / Loser: A060
A024 VOGELMANN Tina
0
0
Winner: A044 / Loser: A060
A025 GRADISNIK Ana
0
0
Winner: A045 / Loser: A061
A026 HELVIK Ine
5
LACKA Iza
7
Feb 22, 10:30 — Winner: A045 / Loser: A061
A027 RAUK Kinga
4
IVANOVSKAIA Veronika
7
Feb 22, 10:30 — Winner: A046 / Loser: A062
A028 GASPAR Yini
0
0
Winner: A046 / Loser: A062
A029 FRANCO Vania
0
0
Winner: A047 / Loser: A063
A030 SPYCHER Miriam
3
NGUYEN My
7
Feb 22, 10:30 — Winner: A047 / Loser: A063
A031 MEMIC Hannan
7
PEETERS-RADEMAKERS Tamara
3
Feb 22, 10:30 — Winner: A048 / Loser: A064
A032 OUSCHAN Jasmin
0
0
Winner: A048 / Loser: A064
A033 TKACH Kristina
7
QIU Elise
3
Feb 22, 12:00 — Winner: A081 / Loser: A080
A034 FILLER Pia
5
ZABEK Monika
7
Feb 22, 12:00 — Winner: A081 / Loser: A079
A035 SARAC Bojana
7
ZLATEVA Kristina
6
Feb 22, 12:00 — Winner: A082 / Loser: A078
A036 MARGETA Monika
7
HUBRTOVA Veronika
5
Feb 22, 12:00 — Winner: A082 / Loser: A077
A037 SUESSENGUTH Melanie
5
KAPLAN Ina
7
Feb 22, 12:00 — Winner: A083 / Loser: A076
A038 POLOVINCHUK Kateryna
3
FELDMANN Christine
7
Feb 22, 12:00 — Winner: A083 / Loser: A075
A039 GARLATTI Francesca
3
HALLIDAY Yana
7
Feb 22, 12:00 — Winner: A084 / Loser: A074
A040 KIBAROGLU Eyllul
5
FEFILAVA Marharyta
7
Feb 22, 12:00 — Winner: A084 / Loser: A073
A041 ZALEWSKA Oliwia
7
PIJPERS Lynn
6
Feb 22, 12:00 — Winner: A085 / Loser: A072
A042 TRUSHEVSKAIA Valeriia
7
LOFGREN Ann-Sofie
1
Feb 22, 12:00 — Winner: A085 / Loser: A071
A043 VARTIAINEN Johanna
6
GULEIKOVA Aleksandra
7
Feb 22, 12:00 — Winner: A086 / Loser: A070
A044 FATYKHOVA Dina
7
VOGELMANN Tina
3
Feb 22, 12:00 — Winner: A086 / Loser: A069
A045 GRADISNIK Ana
6
LACKA Iza
7
Feb 22, 12:00 — Winner: A087 / Loser: A068
A046 IVANOVSKAIA Veronika
7
GASPAR Yini
1
Feb 22, 12:00 — Winner: A087 / Loser: A067
A047 FRANCO Vania
7
NGUYEN My
6
Feb 22, 12:00 — Winner: A088 / Loser: A066
A048 MEMIC Hannan
2
OUSCHAN Jasmin
7
Feb 22, 12:00 — Winner: A088 / Loser: A065
A081 TKACH Kristina
7
ZABEK Monika
5
Feb 22, 15:30 — Winner: SE01 / Loser: A099
A082 SARAC Bojana
7
MARGETA Monika
3
Feb 22, 15:30 — Winner: SE02 / Loser: A100
A083 KAPLAN Ina
7
FELDMANN Christine
6
Feb 22, 15:30 — Winner: SE03 / Loser: A097
A084 HALLIDAY Yana
1
FEFILAVA Marharyta
7
Feb 22, 15:30 — Winner: SE04 / Loser: A098
A085 ZALEWSKA Oliwia
7
TRUSHEVSKAIA Valeriia
6
Feb 22, 15:30 — Winner: SE05 / Loser: A103
A086 GULEIKOVA Aleksandra
5
FATYKHOVA Dina
7
Feb 22, 15:30 — Winner: SE06 / Loser: A104
A087 LACKA Iza
7
IVANOVSKAIA Veronika
4
Feb 22, 15:30 — Winner: SE07 / Loser: A101
A088 FRANCO Vania
2
OUSCHAN Jasmin
7
Feb 22, 15:30 — Winner: SE08 / Loser: A102
Losers Qualification Losers Round 3 Losers Round 2 Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Round 1 Winners Qualification