Flowchart

Losers Qualification Losers Round 5 Losers Round 4 Losers Round 3 Losers Round 2 Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Round 1 Winners Round 2 Winners Qualification
G057 SANCHEZ RUIZ Francisco
9
JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad
3
Feb 21, 19:30 — Winner: / Loser: -
G058 DE WIT Pepijn
9
PECELJ Aleksa
7
Feb 21, 19:30 — Winner: / Loser: -
G055 SANCHEZ RUIZ Francisco
9
MATIKAINEN Casper
6
Feb 21, 18:00 — Winner: G057 / Loser: -
G056 SILVA Miquel
6
DE WIT Pepijn
9
Feb 21, 18:00 — Winner: G058 / Loser: -
G049 SANCHEZ RUIZ Francisco
9
PRICE Marcel
8
Feb 21, 13:30 — Winner: G055 / Loser: -
G050 MATIKAINEN Casper
9
JUNGO Dimitri
6
Feb 21, 15:00 — Winner: G055 / Loser: -
G051 SILVA Miquel
9
KOUKIADAKIS Konstantinos
3
Feb 21, 15:00 — Winner: G056 / Loser: -
G052 DE WIT Pepijn
9
BRAGA Mihai Robert
0
Feb 21, 15:00 — Winner: G056 / Loser: -
G045 SANCHEZ RUIZ Francisco
9
VAN LIEROP Jan
7
Feb 21, 12:00 — Winner: G049 / Loser: -
G046 MATIKAINEN Casper
9
KNITTEL Thomas
4
Feb 21, 12:00 — Winner: G050 / Loser: -
G047 SILVA Miquel
9
BUCKLEY Benji
4
Feb 21, 13:30 — Winner: G051 / Loser: -
G048 DE WIT Pepijn
9
SINI Riccardo
3
Feb 21, 13:30 — Winner: G052 / Loser: -
G033 PLEUNIK Daniel
1
SANCHEZ RUIZ Francisco
9
Feb 20, 21:00 — Winner: G045 / Loser: -
G034 LISNIC Marko
5
VAN LIEROP Jan
9
Feb 20, 22:30 — Winner: G045 / Loser: -
G035 MATIKAINEN Casper
9
ORTMANN Oliver
2
Feb 20, 22:30 — Winner: G046 / Loser: -
G036 MONTANARI Luca
8
KNITTEL Thomas
9
Feb 20, 22:30 — Winner: G046 / Loser: -
G037 STENSROD Albert
6
SILVA Miquel
9
Feb 20, 23:45 — Winner: G047 / Loser: -
G038 ERCULJ Matjaz
8
BUCKLEY Benji
9
Feb 20, 23:45 — Winner: G047 / Loser: -
G039 DE WIT Pepijn
9
GOMEZ Vincent
1
Feb 20, 23:45 — Winner: G048 / Loser: -
G040 SINI Riccardo
9
HAMID Hervis
1
Feb 21, 9:00 — Winner: G048 / Loser: -
G025 Loser from G001
0
PLEUNIK Daniel
0
Winner: G033 / Loser: -
G026 LISIK Zdenko
1
LISNIC Marko
9
Feb 20, 19:30 — Winner: G034 / Loser: -
G027 Loser from G005
0
MATIKAINEN Casper
0
Winner: G035 / Loser: -
G028 MONTANARI Luca
0
Loser from G008
0
Winner: G036 / Loser: -
G029 Loser from G009
0
STENSROD Albert
0
Winner: G037 / Loser: -
G030 ERCULJ Matjaz
0
Loser from G012
0
Winner: G038 / Loser: -
G031 PALMIERI Marco
4
DE WIT Pepijn
9
Feb 20, 21:00 — Winner: G039 / Loser: -
G032 SINI Riccardo
0
Loser from G016
0
Winner: G040 / Loser: -
G001 JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad
0
0
Winner: G017 / Loser: G025
G002 PLEUNIK Daniel
8
HAMID Hervis
9
Feb 20, 9:00 — Winner: G017 / Loser: G025
G003 LISIK Zdenko
1
JUNGO Dimitri
9
Feb 20, 9:00 — Winner: G018 / Loser: G026
G004 LISNIC Marko
8
GOMEZ Vincent
9
Feb 20, 10:30 — Winner: G018 / Loser: G026
G005 BUCKLEY Benji
0
0
Winner: G019 / Loser: G027
G006 PRICE Marcel
9
MATIKAINEN Casper
7
Feb 20, 10:30 — Winner: G019 / Loser: G027
G007 KRAUSE Mickey
9
MONTANARI Luca
6
Feb 20, 10:30 — Winner: G020 / Loser: G028
G008 SILVA Miquel
0
0
Winner: G020 / Loser: G028
G009 HE Mario
0
0
Winner: G021 / Loser: G029
G010 STENSROD Albert
5
KNITTEL Thomas
9
Feb 20, 12:00 — Winner: G021 / Loser: G029
G011 ERCULJ Matjaz
8
ORTMANN Oliver
9
Feb 20, 12:00 — Winner: G022 / Loser: G030
G012 BRAGA Mihai Robert
0
0
Winner: G022 / Loser: G030
G013 PALMIERI Marco
8
VAN LIEROP Jan
9
Feb 20, 13:30 — Winner: G023 / Loser: G031
G014 KOUKIADAKIS Konstantinos
9
DE WIT Pepijn
2
Feb 20, 13:30 — Winner: G023 / Loser: G031
G015 PECELJ Aleksa
9
SINI Riccardo
8
Feb 20, 15:00 — Winner: G024 / Loser: G032
G016 SANCHEZ RUIZ Francisco
0
0
Winner: G024 / Loser: G032
G017 JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad
9
HAMID Hervis
5
Feb 20, 15:00 — Winner: G041 / Loser: G040
G018 JUNGO Dimitri
9
GOMEZ Vincent
3
Feb 20, 15:00 — Winner: G041 / Loser: G039
G019 BUCKLEY Benji
4
PRICE Marcel
9
Feb 20, 16:30 — Winner: G042 / Loser: G038
G020 KRAUSE Mickey
9
SILVA Miquel
7
Feb 20, 16:30 — Winner: G042 / Loser: G037
G021 HE Mario
9
KNITTEL Thomas
5
Feb 20, 18:00 — Winner: G043 / Loser: G036
G022 ORTMANN Oliver
8
BRAGA Mihai Robert
9
Feb 20, 18:00 — Winner: G043 / Loser: G035
G023 VAN LIEROP Jan
8
KOUKIADAKIS Konstantinos
9
Feb 20, 18:00 — Winner: G044 / Loser: G034
G024 PECELJ Aleksa
9
SANCHEZ RUIZ Francisco
7
Feb 20, 19:30 — Winner: G044 / Loser: G033
G041 JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad
9
JUNGO Dimitri
5
Feb 21, 9:00 — Winner: G053 / Loser: G050
G042 PRICE Marcel
7
KRAUSE Mickey
9
Feb 21, 10:30 — Winner: G053 / Loser: G049
G043 HE Mario
9
BRAGA Mihai Robert
2
Feb 21, 10:30 — Winner: G054 / Loser: G052
G044 KOUKIADAKIS Konstantinos
5
PECELJ Aleksa
9
Feb 21, 10:30 — Winner: G054 / Loser: G051
G053 JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad
8
KRAUSE Mickey
9
Feb 21, 16:30 — Winner: SE13 / Loser: G057
G054 HE Mario
9
PECELJ Aleksa
6
Feb 21, 16:30 — Winner: SE14 / Loser: G058
Losers Qualification Losers Round 5 Losers Round 4 Losers Round 3 Losers Round 2 Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Round 1 Winners Round 2 Winners Qualification