Flowchart

SE - Last 32 SE - Last 16 SE - Quarter Finals SE - Semi Finals SE - Final
SE01 FILLER Joshua
8
GORST Fedor
9
Feb 21, 21:30 — Winner: SE17 / Loser: -
SE02 BONGERS Tobias
9
DE WIT Pepijn
2
Feb 21, 21:30 — Winner: SE17 / Loser: -
SE03 PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin
8
HYBLER Roman
9
Feb 21, 21:30 — Winner: SE18 / Loser: -
SE04 SOUQUET Ralf
3
SANCHEZ RUIZ Francisco
9
Feb 21, 21:30 — Winner: SE18 / Loser: -
SE05 VIRTARANTA Jere
2
USKI Jani
9
Feb 21, 21:30 — Winner: SE19 / Loser: -
SE06 OUSCHAN Albin Jr.
8
SHAW Jayson
9
Feb 21, 21:30 — Winner: SE19 / Loser: -
SE07 BABICA Radoslaw
5
KAPLAN Thomasz
9
Feb 21, 21:30 — Winner: SE20 / Loser: -
SE08 ALCAIDE David
8
MAKKONEN Petri
9
Feb 21, 21:30 — Winner: SE20 / Loser: -
SE09 KACI Eklent
9
LUTSKER Sergey
6
Feb 21, 21:30 — Winner: SE21 / Loser: -
SE10 SKOWERSKI Karol
9
LOUKATOS Dimitris
2
Feb 21, 21:30 — Winner: SE21 / Loser: -
SE11 SZEWCZYK Wojciech
1
FORTUNSKI Miesko
9
Feb 21, 21:30 — Winner: SE22 / Loser: -
SE12 LECHNER Maximillian
9
MALAI Nick
6
Feb 21, 21:30 — Winner: SE22 / Loser: -
SE13 KRAUSE Mickey
9
FEFILAVA Marharyta
7
Feb 21, 21:30 — Winner: SE23 / Loser: -
SE14 HE Mario
9
PETRONI Fabio
7
Feb 21, 21:30 — Winner: SE23 / Loser: -
SE15 DE RUYTER Tim
9
ZIELINSKI Wiktor
7
Feb 21, 21:30 — Winner: SE24 / Loser: -
SE16 DORENBURG Marco
5
SNIEGOCKI Mateusz
9
Feb 21, 21:30 — Winner: SE24 / Loser: -
SE17 GORST Fedor
9
BONGERS Tobias
7
Feb 22, 10:00 — Winner: SE25 / Loser: -
SE18 HYBLER Roman
2
SANCHEZ RUIZ Francisco
9
Feb 22, 10:00 — Winner: SE25 / Loser: -
SE19 USKI Jani
8
SHAW Jayson
9
Feb 22, 10:00 — Winner: SE26 / Loser: -
SE20 KAPLAN Thomasz
9
MAKKONEN Petri
7
Feb 22, 10:00 — Winner: SE26 / Loser: -
SE21 KACI Eklent
9
SKOWERSKI Karol
6
Feb 22, 10:00 — Winner: SE27 / Loser: -
SE22 FORTUNSKI Miesko
8
LECHNER Maximillian
9
Feb 22, 10:00 — Winner: SE27 / Loser: -
SE23 KRAUSE Mickey
9
HE Mario
7
Feb 22, 10:00 — Winner: SE28 / Loser: -
SE24 DE RUYTER Tim
7
SNIEGOCKI Mateusz
9
Feb 22, 10:00 — Winner: SE28 / Loser: -
SE25 GORST Fedor
9
SANCHEZ RUIZ Francisco
5
Feb 22, 12:00 — Winner: SE29 / Loser: -
SE26 SHAW Jayson
9
KAPLAN Thomasz
4
Feb 22, 12:00 — Winner: SE29 / Loser: -
SE27 KACI Eklent
9
LECHNER Maximillian
0
Feb 22, 12:00 — Winner: SE30 / Loser: -
SE28 KRAUSE Mickey
4
SNIEGOCKI Mateusz
9
Feb 22, 12:00 — Winner: SE30 / Loser: -
SE29 GORST Fedor
3
SHAW Jayson
9
Feb 22, 14:00 — Winner: SE31 / Loser: -
SE30 KACI Eklent
9
SNIEGOCKI Mateusz
6
Feb 22, 15:30 — Winner: SE31 / Loser: -
SE31 SHAW Jayson
9
KACI Eklent
8
Feb 22, 17:30 — Winner: / Loser: -
SE - Last 32 SE - Last 16 SE - Quarter Finals SE - Semi Finals SE - Final