Flowchart (Group D)

Losers Qualification Losers Round 5 Losers Round 4 Losers Round 3 Losers Round 2 Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Round 1 Winners Round 2 Winners Qualification
D057 VOGEL Felix
7
NEUHAUSEN Moritz
9
Jul 30, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
D058 ÖZKUTAYLI Efe
4
KASPER Stefan
9
Jul 30, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
D055 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
5
VOGEL Felix
9
Jul 30, 2023, 16:30 — Winner: D057 / Loser: Place 49
D056 ÖZKUTAYLI Efe
9
BRZEKOWSKI Arkadiusz
5
Jul 30, 2023, 16:30 — Winner: D058 / Loser: Place 49
D049 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
9
POLACH Jaroslav
4
Jul 30, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: D055 / Loser: Place 65
D050 RYWOTZKI Jörg
2
VOGEL Felix
9
Jul 30, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: D055 / Loser: Place 65
D051 ÖZKUTAYLI Efe
9
HYBLER Alessio
1
Jul 30, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: D056 / Loser: Place 65
D052 BRZEKOWSKI Arkadiusz
9
MONTALBANO Aurelio
6
Jul 30, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: D056 / Loser: Place 65
D045 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
9
MUNGIURI Patrick
4
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: D049 / Loser: Place 97
D046 WETTERSTRAND Sami-Petteri
4
RYWOTZKI Jörg
9
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: D050 / Loser: Place 97
D047 HAEGMANS Sonny
FF
ÖZKUTAYLI Efe
4
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: D051 / Loser: Place 97
D048 BRZEKOWSKI Arkadiusz
9
JOHANNING Nils
7
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: D052 / Loser: Place 97
D033 MAIMRE Revo
6
GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
9
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: D045 / Loser: Place 129
D034 Walkover
0
MUNGIURI Patrick
0
Winner: D045 / Loser: Place 129
D035 Walkover
0
WETTERSTRAND Sami-Petteri
0
Winner: D046 / Loser: Place 129
D036 Walkover
0
RYWOTZKI Jörg
0
Winner: D046 / Loser: Place 129
D037 Walkover
0
HAEGMANS Sonny
0
Winner: D047 / Loser: Place 129
D038 Walkover
0
ÖZKUTAYLI Efe
0
Winner: D047 / Loser: Place 129
D039 Walkover
0
BRZEKOWSKI Arkadiusz
0
Winner: D048 / Loser: Place 129
D040 JOHANNING Nils
9
BAKHTAOUI Ayoub
7
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: D048 / Loser: Place 129
D025 Walkover
0
MAIMRE Revo
0
Winner: D033 / Loser: Place 193
D026 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D034 / Loser: Place 193
D027 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D035 / Loser: Place 193
D028 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D036 / Loser: Place 193
D029 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D037 / Loser: Place 193
D030 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D038 / Loser: Place 193
D031 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D039 / Loser: Place 193
D032 JOHANNING Nils
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D040 / Loser: Place 193
D001 SZEWCZYK Wojciech
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D017 / Loser: D025
D002 BAKHTAOUI Ayoub
9
MAIMRE Revo
8
Jul 29, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: D017 / Loser: D025
D003 VOGEL Felix
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D018 / Loser: D026
D004 BRZEKOWSKI Arkadiusz
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D018 / Loser: D026
D005 KASPER Stefan
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D019 / Loser: D027
D006 ÖZKUTAYLI Efe
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D019 / Loser: D027
D007 HAEGMANS Sonny
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D020 / Loser: D028
D008 POLACH Jaroslav
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D020 / Loser: D028
D009 MENN Luca
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D021 / Loser: D029
D010 RYWOTZKI Jörg
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D021 / Loser: D029
D011 MONTALBANO Aurelio
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D022 / Loser: D030
D012 WETTERSTRAND Sami-Petteri
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D022 / Loser: D030
D013 MUNGIURI Patrick
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D023 / Loser: D031
D014 HYBLER Alessio
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D023 / Loser: D031
D015 JOHANNING Nils
2
NEUHAUSEN Moritz
9
Jul 29, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: D024 / Loser: D032
D016 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D024 / Loser: D032
D017 SZEWCZYK Wojciech
9
BAKHTAOUI Ayoub
1
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: D041 / Loser: D040
D018 VOGEL Felix
9
BRZEKOWSKI Arkadiusz
4
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: D041 / Loser: D039
D019 KASPER Stefan
9
ÖZKUTAYLI Efe
5
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: D042 / Loser: D038
D020 HAEGMANS Sonny
3
POLACH Jaroslav
9
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: D042 / Loser: D037
D021 MENN Luca
9
RYWOTZKI Jörg
5
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: D043 / Loser: D036
D022 MONTALBANO Aurelio
9
WETTERSTRAND Sami-Petteri
4
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: D043 / Loser: D035
D023 MUNGIURI Patrick
6
HYBLER Alessio
9
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: D044 / Loser: D034
D024 NEUHAUSEN Moritz
9
GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
4
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: D044 / Loser: D033
D041 SZEWCZYK Wojciech
9
VOGEL Felix
5
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: D053 / Loser: D050
D042 KASPER Stefan
9
POLACH Jaroslav
5
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: D053 / Loser: D049
D043 MENN Luca
9
MONTALBANO Aurelio
2
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: D054 / Loser: D052
D044 HYBLER Alessio
3
NEUHAUSEN Moritz
9
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: D054 / Loser: D051
D053 SZEWCZYK Wojciech
9
KASPER Stefan
4
Jul 30, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: SE07 / Loser: D058
D054 MENN Luca
9
NEUHAUSEN Moritz
7
Jul 30, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: SE08 / Loser: D057
Losers Qualification Losers Round 5 Losers Round 4 Losers Round 3 Losers Round 2 Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Round 1 Winners Round 2 Winners Qualification