Flowchart (Endround)

SE - Last 64 SE - Last 32 SE - Last 16 SE - Quarter Finals SE - Semi Finals SE - Final
SE01 SOUQUET Ralf
8
WEISS Adrian
5
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE33 / Loser: Place 33
SE02 FILLER Joshua
8
DELLINO Stefano
2
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE33 / Loser: Place 33
SE03 PETRONI Fabio
8
HOHMANN Thorsten
4
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE34 / Loser: Place 33
SE04 CANONIGA Alvaro
4
YILDRIM Onur
8
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE34 / Loser: Place 33
SE05 KUCKHERM Lars
7
POLACH Jaroslav
8
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE35 / Loser: Place 33
SE06 HAJŠMAN Ladislav
8
GRABE Denis
4
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE35 / Loser: Place 33
SE07 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
8
HAJDOVSKY Marek
6
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE36 / Loser: Place 33
SE08 GARCIA-SOBRADO Alvaro
6
KOYLU Mahmut-Sami
8
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE36 / Loser: Place 33
SE09 SCHJETNE Mats
8
KONUKLU Emir Ahmet
2
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE37 / Loser: Place 33
SE10 GRONSTEN Ragnar
5
DOMJÁN Zsolt
8
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE37 / Loser: Place 33
SE11 ECHEVERRIA Iker Andoni
2
REGLI Ronald
8
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE38 / Loser: Place 33
SE12 SEROSHTAN Andrey
8
REMEZ Aliaksei
4
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE38 / Loser: Place 33
SE13 LAAKSONEN Kim
2
LABUTIS Pijus
8
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE39 / Loser: Place 33
SE14 BATKOWSKI Sebastian
7
LECHNER Maximilian
8
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE39 / Loser: Place 33
SE15 KANATLAR Saki
8
MELIGALIOTIS Christos
2
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE40 / Loser: Place 33
SE16 GORST Fedor
8
SILVA Miquel
3
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE40 / Loser: Place 33
SE17 LUTSKER Sergey
8
FORTUNSKI Miesko
7
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE41 / Loser: Place 33
SE18 DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco
2
CANDELA Francesco
8
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE41 / Loser: Place 33
SE19 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc
8
SOLA Ante
4
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE42 / Loser: Place 33
SE20 KAPLAN Tomasz
8
HUBER Stefan
4
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE42 / Loser: Place 33
SE21 PONGERS Yannick
4
FEIJEN Niels
8
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE43 / Loser: Place 33
SE22 SZEWCZYK Wojciech
8
CELIK Emre
1
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE43 / Loser: Place 33
SE23 STEPANOV Konstantin
3
MADSEN Andreas
8
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE44 / Loser: Place 33
SE24 BARTOL Roberto
8
LAAR Rainer
6
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE44 / Loser: Place 33
SE25 HE Mario
8
GEORGIOU Lefteris
7
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE45 / Loser: Place 33
SE26 VAN LIEROP Jan
8
ZHANG Tianfang
7
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE45 / Loser: Place 33
SE27 USKI Jani
1
MACIOL Daniel
8
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE46 / Loser: Place 33
SE28 SCHNEIDER Michael
8
WETZEL Sam
4
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE46 / Loser: Place 33
SE29 HYBLER Roman
8
FERREIRA Americo
3
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE47 / Loser: Place 33
SE30 MONTPELLIER Alex
8
BELHASSEN Benjamin
6
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE47 / Loser: Place 33
SE31 URBAN Petr
7
SKONECZNY Mariusz
8
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE48 / Loser: Place 33
SE32 PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin
8
KRAUSE Mickey
5
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE48 / Loser: Place 33
SE33 SOUQUET Ralf
6
FILLER Joshua
8
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE49 / Loser: Place 17
SE34 PETRONI Fabio
6
YILDRIM Onur
8
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE49 / Loser: Place 17
SE35 POLACH Jaroslav
8
HAJŠMAN Ladislav
6
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE50 / Loser: Place 17
SE36 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
6
KOYLU Mahmut-Sami
8
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE50 / Loser: Place 17
SE37 SCHJETNE Mats
5
DOMJÁN Zsolt
8
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE51 / Loser: Place 17
SE38 REGLI Ronald
8
SEROSHTAN Andrey
1
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE51 / Loser: Place 17
SE39 LABUTIS Pijus
5
LECHNER Maximilian
8
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE52 / Loser: Place 17
SE40 KANATLAR Saki
4
GORST Fedor
8
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE52 / Loser: Place 17
SE41 LUTSKER Sergey
8
CANDELA Francesco
2
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE53 / Loser: Place 17
SE42 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc
7
KAPLAN Tomasz
8
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE53 / Loser: Place 17
SE43 FEIJEN Niels
8
SZEWCZYK Wojciech
7
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE54 / Loser: Place 17
SE44 MADSEN Andreas
6
BARTOL Roberto
8
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE54 / Loser: Place 17
SE45 HE Mario
8
VAN LIEROP Jan
7
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE55 / Loser: Place 17
SE46 MACIOL Daniel
8
SCHNEIDER Michael
4
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE55 / Loser: Place 17
SE47 HYBLER Roman
8
MONTPELLIER Alex
5
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE56 / Loser: Place 17
SE48 SKONECZNY Mariusz
2
PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin
8
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE56 / Loser: Place 17
SE49 FILLER Joshua
8
YILDRIM Onur
3
Nov 8, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE57 / Loser: Place 9
SE50 POLACH Jaroslav
5
KOYLU Mahmut-Sami
8
Nov 8, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE57 / Loser: Place 9
SE51 DOMJÁN Zsolt
5
REGLI Ronald
8
Nov 8, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE58 / Loser: Place 9
SE52 LECHNER Maximilian
5
GORST Fedor
8
Nov 8, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE58 / Loser: Place 9
SE53 LUTSKER Sergey
5
KAPLAN Tomasz
8
Nov 8, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE59 / Loser: Place 9
SE54 FEIJEN Niels
6
BARTOL Roberto
8
Nov 8, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE59 / Loser: Place 9
SE55 HE Mario
8
MACIOL Daniel
7
Nov 8, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE60 / Loser: Place 9
SE56 HYBLER Roman
4
PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin
8
Nov 8, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE60 / Loser: Place 9
SE57 FILLER Joshua
8
KOYLU Mahmut-Sami
5
Nov 8, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE61 / Loser: Place 5
SE58 REGLI Ronald
7
GORST Fedor
8
Nov 8, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE61 / Loser: Place 5
SE59 KAPLAN Tomasz
2
BARTOL Roberto
8
Nov 8, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE62 / Loser: Place 5
SE60 HE Mario
8
PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin
2
Nov 8, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE62 / Loser: Place 5
SE61 FILLER Joshua
6
GORST Fedor
8
Nov 8, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE63 / Loser: Place 3
SE62 BARTOL Roberto
0
HE Mario
8
Nov 8, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE63 / Loser: Place 3
SE63 GORST Fedor
5
HE Mario
8
Nov 8, 2021, 20:30 — Winner: / Loser: Place 2
SE - Last 64 SE - Last 32 SE - Last 16 SE - Quarter Finals SE - Semi Finals SE - Final