Flowchart (Endround)

SE - Last 32 SE - Last 16 SE - Quarter Finals SE - Semi Finals SE - Final
SE01 GUTTENBERGER, Daniel
4
BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc
9
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE17 / Loser: Place 17
SE02 SCHJETNE, Mats B.
7
MACIOL, Daniel
9
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE17 / Loser: Place 17
SE03 GEORGIOU, Lefteris
5
SIEKKINEN, Jani
9
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE18 / Loser: Place 17
SE04 MATIKAINEN, Casper
9
KRAUSE, Mickey
4
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE18 / Loser: Place 17
SE05 GARDELOF, Erik
4
LASZKOWSKI, Dennis
9
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE19 / Loser: Place 17
SE06 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech
9
KANATLAR, Saki
5
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE19 / Loser: Place 17
SE07 SNIEGOCKI, Mateusz
7
KONIAR, Jakub
9
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE20 / Loser: Place 17
SE08 DELGADO, Jose Alberto
9
VIRTARANTA, Jere
3
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE20 / Loser: Place 17
SE09 KOYLU, Sami Mahmut
6
BERNARDO, Bruno
9
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE21 / Loser: Place 17
SE10 PONGERS, Yannick
3
RIZZI, Fabio
9
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE21 / Loser: Place 17
SE11 GULIĆ, Mario
6
URBAN, Petr
9
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE22 / Loser: Place 17
SE12 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco
9
BELMONTE BLANCA, Carlos
6
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE22 / Loser: Place 17
SE13 SKONECZNY, Mariusz
8
LAAKSONEN, Kim
9
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE23 / Loser: Place 17
SE14 KASPER, Stefan
9
POLÁCH, Jaroslav
7
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE23 / Loser: Place 17
SE15 VAN LIEROP, Jan
9
HOEBERL, Georg
6
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE24 / Loser: Place 17
SE16 SOUSA, Bruno
9
HYBLER, Roman
6
Jun 10, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE24 / Loser: Place 17
SE17 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc
9
MACIOL, Daniel
4
Jun 11, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: SE25 / Loser: Place 9
SE18 SIEKKINEN, Jani
6
MATIKAINEN, Casper
9
Jun 11, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: SE25 / Loser: Place 9
SE19 LASZKOWSKI, Dennis
2
SZEWCZYK, Wojciech
9
Jun 11, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: SE26 / Loser: Place 9
SE20 KONIAR, Jakub
6
DELGADO, Jose Alberto
9
Jun 11, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: SE26 / Loser: Place 9
SE21 BERNARDO, Bruno
8
RIZZI, Fabio
9
Jun 11, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: SE27 / Loser: Place 9
SE22 URBAN, Petr
7
DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco
9
Jun 11, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: SE27 / Loser: Place 9
SE23 LAAKSONEN, Kim
9
KASPER, Stefan
4
Jun 11, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: SE28 / Loser: Place 9
SE24 VAN LIEROP, Jan
4
SOUSA, Bruno
9
Jun 11, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: SE28 / Loser: Place 9
SE25 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc
9
MATIKAINEN, Casper
3
Jun 11, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE29 / Loser: Place 5
SE26 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech
9
DELGADO, Jose Alberto
7
Jun 11, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE29 / Loser: Place 5
SE27 RIZZI, Fabio
4
DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco
9
Jun 11, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE30 / Loser: Place 5
SE28 LAAKSONEN, Kim
9
SOUSA, Bruno
5
Jun 11, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE30 / Loser: Place 5
SE29 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc
1
SZEWCZYK, Wojciech
9
Jun 11, 2023, 13:00 — Winner: SE31 / Loser: Place 3
SE30 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco
9
LAAKSONEN, Kim
5
Jun 11, 2023, 13:00 — Winner: SE31 / Loser: Place 3
SE31 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech
9
DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco
5
Jun 11, 2023, 16:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 2
SE - Last 32 SE - Last 16 SE - Quarter Finals SE - Semi Finals SE - Final