Flowchart (Endround)

SE - Last 64 SE - Last 32 SE - Last 16 SE - Quarter Finals SE - Semi Finals SE - Final
SE01 GORST, Fedor
9
HAJŠMAN, Ladislav
2
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE33 / Loser: Place 33
SE02 BARTOL, Roberto
9
GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar
4
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE33 / Loser: Place 33
SE03 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco
9
REMEZ, Aliaksei
4
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE34 / Loser: Place 33
SE04 KANATLAR, Saki
8
GEORGIOU, Lefteris
9
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE34 / Loser: Place 33
SE05 POLÁCH, Jaroslav
4
LECHNER, Maximilian
9
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE35 / Loser: Place 33
SE06 SKONECZNY, Mariusz
9
ÖZDEMIR, Ferdi
5
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE35 / Loser: Place 33
SE07 LUTSKER, Sergey
8
ALTUR, Onuc
9
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE36 / Loser: Place 33
SE08 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin
9
SOUSA, Joao
0
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE36 / Loser: Place 33
SE09 HE, Mario
7
PALUYAN, Mikita
9
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE37 / Loser: Place 33
SE10 STEPANOV, Konstantin
5
PONGERS, Yannick
9
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE37 / Loser: Place 33
SE11 MATIKAINEN, Casper
9
DAGAS, Melih Ali
3
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE38 / Loser: Place 33
SE12 HUBER, Stefan
2
GRADISNIK, Klemen
9
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE38 / Loser: Place 33
SE13 LABUTIS, Pijus
9
IACOBUCCI, Giuseppe
5
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE39 / Loser: Place 33
SE14 KRAUSE, Mickey
9
GARCIA-SOBRADO, Alvaro
3
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE39 / Loser: Place 33
SE15 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech
9
YILDRIM, Onur
3
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE40 / Loser: Place 33
SE16 VAN LIEROP, Jan
9
TOMAŽIČ, Simon
5
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE40 / Loser: Place 33
SE17 KAPLAN, Tomasz
9
BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc
3
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE41 / Loser: Place 33
SE18 HYBLER, Roman
6
KLASOVIC, Andreja
9
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE41 / Loser: Place 33
SE19 LENTZ, Christoffer
3
FILLER, Joshua
9
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE42 / Loser: Place 33
SE20 SCHNEIDER, Michael
9
KOVAC, Lukas
5
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE42 / Loser: Place 33
SE21 MACIOL, Daniel
9
MAIMRE, Gert
2
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE43 / Loser: Place 33
SE22 ZALMAN, David
3
HOHMANN, Thorsten
9
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE43 / Loser: Place 33
SE23 LISNIC, Marko
6
FEIJEN, Niels
9
Nov 10, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE44 / Loser: Place 33
SE24 GRABE, Denis
9
USKI, Jani
8
Nov 10, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE44 / Loser: Place 33
SE25 SILVA, Miguel
9
SOLA, Ante
7
Nov 10, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE45 / Loser: Place 33
SE26 MONTPELLIER, Alex
9
SOUSA, Bruno
5
Nov 10, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE45 / Loser: Place 33
SE27 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni
9
WEISS, Adrian
8
Nov 10, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE46 / Loser: Place 33
SE28 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian
9
URBAN, Petr
7
Nov 10, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE46 / Loser: Place 33
SE29 JUNGO, Dimitri
9
PETRONI, Fabio
4
Nov 10, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE47 / Loser: Place 33
SE30 REGLI, Ronald
9
SOUQUET, Ralf
7
Nov 10, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE47 / Loser: Place 33
SE31 MADSEN, Andreas
9
LAAR, Rainer
6
Nov 10, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE48 / Loser: Place 33
SE32 CANDELA, Francesco
7
FORTUNSKI, Mieszko
9
Nov 10, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE48 / Loser: Place 33
SE33 GORST, Fedor
9
BARTOL, Roberto
5
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE49 / Loser: Place 17
SE34 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco
9
GEORGIOU, Lefteris
5
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE49 / Loser: Place 17
SE35 LECHNER, Maximilian
7
SKONECZNY, Mariusz
9
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE50 / Loser: Place 17
SE36 ALTUR, Onuc
1
PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin
9
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE50 / Loser: Place 17
SE37 PALUYAN, Mikita
5
PONGERS, Yannick
9
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE51 / Loser: Place 17
SE38 MATIKAINEN, Casper
9
GRADISNIK, Klemen
6
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE51 / Loser: Place 17
SE39 LABUTIS, Pijus
9
KRAUSE, Mickey
4
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE52 / Loser: Place 17
SE40 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech
9
VAN LIEROP, Jan
1
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE52 / Loser: Place 17
SE41 KAPLAN, Tomasz
9
KLASOVIC, Andreja
6
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE53 / Loser: Place 17
SE42 FILLER, Joshua
9
SCHNEIDER, Michael
6
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE53 / Loser: Place 17
SE43 MACIOL, Daniel
9
HOHMANN, Thorsten
5
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE54 / Loser: Place 17
SE44 FEIJEN, Niels
9
GRABE, Denis
8
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE54 / Loser: Place 17
SE45 SILVA, Miguel
9
MONTPELLIER, Alex
7
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE55 / Loser: Place 17
SE46 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni
7
BATKOWSKI, Sebastian
9
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE55 / Loser: Place 17
SE47 JUNGO, Dimitri
9
REGLI, Ronald
4
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE56 / Loser: Place 17
SE48 MADSEN, Andreas
7
FORTUNSKI, Mieszko
9
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE56 / Loser: Place 17
SE49 GORST, Fedor
4
DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco
9
Nov 10, 2021, 20:00 — Winner: SE57 / Loser: Place 9
SE50 SKONECZNY, Mariusz
3
PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin
9
Nov 10, 2021, 20:00 — Winner: SE57 / Loser: Place 9
SE51 PONGERS, Yannick
6
MATIKAINEN, Casper
9
Nov 10, 2021, 20:00 — Winner: SE58 / Loser: Place 9
SE52 LABUTIS, Pijus
9
SZEWCZYK, Wojciech
6
Nov 10, 2021, 20:00 — Winner: SE58 / Loser: Place 9
SE53 KAPLAN, Tomasz
7
FILLER, Joshua
9
Nov 10, 2021, 20:00 — Winner: SE59 / Loser: Place 9
SE54 MACIOL, Daniel
6
FEIJEN, Niels
9
Nov 10, 2021, 20:00 — Winner: SE59 / Loser: Place 9
SE55 SILVA, Miguel
4
BATKOWSKI, Sebastian
9
Nov 10, 2021, 20:00 — Winner: SE60 / Loser: Place 9
SE56 JUNGO, Dimitri
7
FORTUNSKI, Mieszko
9
Nov 10, 2021, 20:00 — Winner: SE60 / Loser: Place 9
SE57 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco
4
PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin
9
Nov 11, 2021, 10:00 — Winner: SE61 / Loser: Place 5
SE58 MATIKAINEN, Casper
6
LABUTIS, Pijus
9
Nov 11, 2021, 10:00 — Winner: SE61 / Loser: Place 5
SE59 FILLER, Joshua
9
FEIJEN, Niels
8
Nov 11, 2021, 10:00 — Winner: SE62 / Loser: Place 5
SE60 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian
9
FORTUNSKI, Mieszko
7
Nov 11, 2021, 10:00 — Winner: SE62 / Loser: Place 5
SE61 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin
9
LABUTIS, Pijus
7
Nov 11, 2021, 12:00 — Winner: SE63 / Loser: Place 3
SE62 FILLER, Joshua
9
BATKOWSKI, Sebastian
6
Nov 11, 2021, 12:00 — Winner: SE63 / Loser: Place 3
SE63 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin
8
FILLER, Joshua
9
Nov 11, 2021, 14:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 2
SE - Last 64 SE - Last 32 SE - Last 16 SE - Quarter Finals SE - Semi Finals SE - Final