Flowchart

Losers Qualification Losers Round 3 Losers Round 2 Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Round 1 Winners Qualification SE - Last 32 SE - Last 16 SE - Quarter Finals SE - Semi Finals SE - Final
A049 STARK Michael
6
VIRTANEN Valtteri
7
Oct 12, 2022, 16:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
A050 SINI Riccardo
5
HOLMQVIST Geir Egil
7
Oct 12, 2022, 16:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
A051 NILSEN Jörgen
7
IACOBUCCI Giuseppe
3
Oct 12, 2022, 16:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
A052 FACQUET Vincent
7
ANDERSSON Glenn
0
Oct 12, 2022, 16:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
B049 RATINEN Ari
7
SCHERNTHANER Johann
4
Oct 12, 2022, 16:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
B050 GRADISNIK Mitja
7
LÖFQVIST Fredrik
3
Oct 12, 2022, 16:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
B051 SCHWANDT Cem
3
GOMEZ Vincent
7
Oct 12, 2022, 16:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
B052 SOZEN Selim
7
KARIS Xavier
4
Oct 12, 2022, 16:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
C049 LEHMANN Markus
2
LASZLO Janos
7
Oct 12, 2022, 16:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
C050 NATALI Michel
7
HOFMANN Timo
4
Oct 12, 2022, 16:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
C051 BAK Tomasz
7
KAKSONEN Henri
6
Oct 12, 2022, 16:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
C052 PAAPS Mathijs
5
ZAJAC Dominik
7
Oct 12, 2022, 16:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
D049 OLSEN Agnar
6
WASILEWSKI Roman
7
Oct 12, 2022, 16:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
D050 SPECCHIA Sascha
7
CAPPELLA Gianluca
3
Oct 12, 2022, 16:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
D051 DOROSLOVAC Rado
5
KOKALJ Aleš
7
Oct 12, 2022, 16:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
D052 NAGY Csaba
7
AKERBLOM Roger
3
Oct 12, 2022, 16:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
A045 MRVA Milan
5
STARK Michael
7
Oct 12, 2022, 14:15 — Winner: A049 / Loser: Place 49
A046 SINI Riccardo
7
ULJAN Bojan
2
Oct 12, 2022, 14:15 — Winner: A050 / Loser: Place 49
A047 NILSEN Jörgen
7
LAAKSO Pauli
4
Oct 12, 2022, 14:15 — Winner: A051 / Loser: Place 49
A048 AEBERSOLD Adrian
2
FACQUET Vincent
7
Oct 12, 2022, 14:15 — Winner: A052 / Loser: Place 49
B045 RATINEN Ari
7
LISIK Zdenko
3
Oct 12, 2022, 14:15 — Winner: B049 / Loser: Place 49
B046 GRADISNIK Mitja
7
VANRIJKEL Johny
2
Oct 12, 2022, 14:15 — Winner: B050 / Loser: Place 49
B047 SLACEK David
2
SCHWANDT Cem
7
Oct 12, 2022, 14:15 — Winner: B051 / Loser: Place 49
B048 SOZEN Selim
7
ELFROOS Mats
6
Oct 12, 2022, 14:15 — Winner: B052 / Loser: Place 49
C045 BOURDELLES Laurent
5
LEHMANN Markus
7
Oct 12, 2022, 14:15 — Winner: C049 / Loser: Place 49
C046 BRATIĆ Marijan
2
NATALI Michel
7
Oct 12, 2022, 14:15 — Winner: C050 / Loser: Place 49
C047 VÁRADI András
3
BAK Tomasz
7
Oct 12, 2022, 14:15 — Winner: C051 / Loser: Place 49
C048 MIKUSKA Peter
0
PAAPS Mathijs
7
Oct 12, 2022, 14:15 — Winner: C052 / Loser: Place 49
D045 TAAVILA Arto
5
OLSEN Agnar
7
Oct 12, 2022, 14:15 — Winner: D049 / Loser: Place 49
D046 SPECCHIA Sascha
7
GROSS Steffen
1
Oct 12, 2022, 14:15 — Winner: D050 / Loser: Place 49
D047 MIKKOLA Tony
6
DOROSLOVAC Rado
7
Oct 12, 2022, 14:15 — Winner: D051 / Loser: Place 49
D048 DERUEL Cyrille
0
NAGY Csaba
7
Oct 12, 2022, 14:15 — Winner: D052 / Loser: Place 49
A033 MRVA Milan
7
RAISIC Aleksander
6
Oct 12, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: A045 / Loser: Place 65
A034 Walkover
0
STARK Michael
0
Winner: A045 / Loser: Place 65
A035 SINI Riccardo
7
KAMUF Markus
3
Oct 12, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: A046 / Loser: Place 65
A036 ULJAN Bojan
7
AYGÜNLÜ Rustem
3
Oct 12, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: A046 / Loser: Place 65
A037 BOBEE Grégory
6
NILSEN Jörgen
7
Oct 12, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: A047 / Loser: Place 65
A038 NORBERG Morgan
6
LAAKSO Pauli
7
Oct 12, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: A047 / Loser: Place 65
A039 PETRE Gabor
4
AEBERSOLD Adrian
7
Oct 12, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: A048 / Loser: Place 65
A040 OBID Boštjan
2
FACQUET Vincent
7
Oct 12, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: A048 / Loser: Place 65
B033 RATINEN Ari
7
DHAESELEER Tom
1
Oct 12, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: B045 / Loser: Place 65
B034 HOEKEMA Tjeerd
5
LISIK Zdenko
7
Oct 12, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: B045 / Loser: Place 65
B035 ARSLAN Yagmur
FF
GRADISNIK Mitja
0
Oct 12, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: B046 / Loser: Place 65
B036 SALZANO Angelo
3
VANRIJKEL Johny
7
Oct 12, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: B046 / Loser: Place 65
B037 SLACEK David
7
NORIN Claes
5
Oct 12, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: B047 / Loser: Place 65
B038 WIEME Oliver
0
SCHWANDT Cem
7
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: B047 / Loser: Place 65
B039 SOZEN Selim
7
VANEL Stephane
1
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: B048 / Loser: Place 65
B040 SVEDLUND Jorgen
1
ELFROOS Mats
7
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: B048 / Loser: Place 65
C033 RÜTSCHI Aldo
6
BOURDELLES Laurent
7
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: C045 / Loser: Place 65
C034 AHONEN Tomi
5
LEHMANN Markus
7
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: C045 / Loser: Place 65
C035 BRATIĆ Marijan
7
STRUCL Mihael
6
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: C046 / Loser: Place 65
C036 SÖZALP Hasan
5
NATALI Michel
7
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: C046 / Loser: Place 65
C037 VÁRADI András
7
ČUČNIK Franci
6
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: C047 / Loser: Place 65
C038 PETROVIC Mario
2
BAK Tomasz
7
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: C047 / Loser: Place 65
C039 VARVARIS Tomaz
2
MIKUSKA Peter
7
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: C048 / Loser: Place 65
C040 DHAESELEER Mario
3
PAAPS Mathijs
7
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: C048 / Loser: Place 65
D033 TAAVILA Arto
7
TORMEN Fabien
6
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: D045 / Loser: Place 65
D034 TALVEN Jarmo
4
OLSEN Agnar
7
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: D045 / Loser: Place 65
D035 EKSELL Tom
2
SPECCHIA Sascha
7
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: D046 / Loser: Place 65
D036 DELORIOL Betrand
2
GROSS Steffen
7
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: D046 / Loser: Place 65
D037 MIKKOLA Tony
7
MARINKO Jozko
1
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: D047 / Loser: Place 65
D038 DOROSLOVAC Rado
7
ANDERSSON Dan
6
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: D047 / Loser: Place 65
D039 DERUEL Cyrille
7
STRANDMAN ESA
5
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: D048 / Loser: Place 65
D040 NAGY Csaba
7
HAGEN Henrik
6
Oct 12, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: D048 / Loser: Place 65
A025 Walkover
0
MRVA Milan
0
Winner: A033 / Loser: Place 97
A026 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A034 / Loser: Place 97
A027 Walkover
0
SINI Riccardo
0
Winner: A035 / Loser: Place 97
A028 ULJAN Bojan
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A036 / Loser: Place 97
A029 Walkover
0
BOBEE Grégory
0
Winner: A037 / Loser: Place 97
A030 NORBERG Morgan
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A038 / Loser: Place 97
A031 Walkover
0
PETRE Gabor
0
Winner: A039 / Loser: Place 97
A032 OBID Boštjan
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A040 / Loser: Place 97
B025 Walkover
0
RATINEN Ari
0
Winner: B033 / Loser: Place 97
B026 HOEKEMA Tjeerd
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B034 / Loser: Place 97
B027 Walkover
0
ARSLAN Yagmur
0
Winner: B035 / Loser: Place 97
B028 SALZANO Angelo
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B036 / Loser: Place 97
B029 Walkover
0
SLACEK David
0
Winner: B037 / Loser: Place 97
B030 WIEME Oliver
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B038 / Loser: Place 97
B031 Walkover
0
SOZEN Selim
0
Winner: B039 / Loser: Place 97
B032 SVEDLUND Jorgen
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B040 / Loser: Place 97
C025 Walkover
0
RÜTSCHI Aldo
0
Winner: C033 / Loser: Place 97
C026 AHONEN Tomi
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C034 / Loser: Place 97
C027 Walkover
0
BRATIĆ Marijan
0
Winner: C035 / Loser: Place 97
C028 SÖZALP Hasan
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C036 / Loser: Place 97
C029 Walkover
0
VÁRADI András
0
Winner: C037 / Loser: Place 97
C030 PETROVIC Mario
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C038 / Loser: Place 97
C031 Walkover
0
VARVARIS Tomaz
0
Winner: C039 / Loser: Place 97
C032 DHAESELEER Mario
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C040 / Loser: Place 97
D025 Walkover
0
TAAVILA Arto
0
Winner: D033 / Loser: Place 97
D026 TALVEN Jarmo
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D034 / Loser: Place 97
D027 Walkover
0
EKSELL Tom
0
Winner: D035 / Loser: Place 97
D028 DELORIOL Betrand
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D036 / Loser: Place 97
D029 Walkover
0
MIKKOLA Tony
0
Winner: D037 / Loser: Place 97
D030 DOROSLOVAC Rado
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D038 / Loser: Place 97
D031 Walkover
0
DERUEL Cyrille
0
Winner: D039 / Loser: Place 97
D032 NAGY Csaba
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D040 / Loser: Place 97
A001 WIRSBITZKI Reiner
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A017 / Loser: A025
A002 FACQUET Vincent
7
MRVA Milan
2
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: A017 / Loser: A025
A003 AEBERSOLD Adrian
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A018 / Loser: A026
A004 HOLMQVIST Geir Egil
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A018 / Loser: A026
A005 LAAKSO Pauli
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A019 / Loser: A027
A006 SINI Riccardo
5
VIRTANEN Valtteri
7
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: A019 / Loser: A027
A007 NILSEN Jörgen
7
ULJAN Bojan
3
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: A020 / Loser: A028
A008 JEDRZEJCZAK Dawid
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A020 / Loser: A028
A009 AYGÜNLÜ Rustem
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A021 / Loser: A029
A010 ANDERSSON Glenn
7
BOBEE Grégory
5
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: A021 / Loser: A029
A011 NORBERG Morgan
5
PEREIRA Manuel
7
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: A022 / Loser: A030
A012 KAMUF Markus
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A022 / Loser: A030
A013 STARK Michael
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A023 / Loser: A031
A014 PETRE Gabor
6
IACOBUCCI Giuseppe
7
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: A023 / Loser: A031
A015 OBID Boštjan
4
TINOCO Jorge
7
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: A024 / Loser: A032
A016 RAISIC Aleksander
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A024 / Loser: A032
B001 GROSSO Andrea
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B017 / Loser: B025
B002 RATINEN Ari
4
ELFROOS Mats
7
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: B017 / Loser: B025
B003 LÖFQVIST Fredrik
7
HOEKEMA Tjeerd
3
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: B018 / Loser: B026
B004 VANEL Stephane
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B018 / Loser: B026
B005 SCHERNTHANER Johann
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B019 / Loser: B027
B006 SCHWANDT Cem
7
ARSLAN Yagmur
4
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: B019 / Loser: B027
B007 STOLKA Harald
7
SALZANO Angelo
3
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: B020 / Loser: B028
B008 NORIN Claes
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B020 / Loser: B028
B009 KARIS Xavier
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B021 / Loser: B029
B010 SLACEK David
1
VANRIJKEL Johny
7
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: B021 / Loser: B029
B011 BERGH Bjørn Erik
7
WIEME Oliver
2
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: B022 / Loser: B030
B012 GRADISNIK Mitja
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B022 / Loser: B030
B013 VIRTANEN Vesa-Ville
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B023 / Loser: B031
B014 SOZEN Selim
3
LISIK Zdenko
7
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: B023 / Loser: B031
B015 DHAESELEER Tom
7
SVEDLUND Jorgen
0
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: B024 / Loser: B032
B016 GOMEZ Vincent
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B024 / Loser: B032
C001 HOFMANN Timo
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C017 / Loser: C025
C002 PAAPS Mathijs
7
RÜTSCHI Aldo
2
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: C017 / Loser: C025
C003 MIKUSKA Peter
7
AHONEN Tomi
5
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: C018 / Loser: C026
C004 AYAS Murat
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C018 / Loser: C026
C005 LASZLO Janos
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C019 / Loser: C027
C006 BRATIĆ Marijan
2
BAK Tomasz
7
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: C019 / Loser: C027
C007 MÄRZ Mario
7
SÖZALP Hasan
2
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: C020 / Loser: C028
C008 ČUČNIK Franci
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C020 / Loser: C028
C009 ZAJAC Dominik
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C021 / Loser: C029
C010 VÁRADI András
5
NATALI Michel
7
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: C021 / Loser: C029
C011 ERIKSSON Peter
7
PETROVIC Mario
3
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: C022 / Loser: C030
C012 STRUCL Mihael
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C022 / Loser: C030
C013 LEHMANN Markus
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C023 / Loser: C031
C014 KAKSONEN Henri
7
VARVARIS Tomaz
1
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: C023 / Loser: C031
C015 DHAESELEER Mario
2
BOURDELLES Laurent
7
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: C024 / Loser: C032
C016 REICHEGGER Raoul
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C024 / Loser: C032
D001 CAPPELLA Gianluca
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D017 / Loser: D025
D002 TAAVILA Arto
3
HAGEN Henrik
7
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: D017 / Loser: D025
D003 TALVEN Jarmo
5
HUTTUNEN Janne
7
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: D018 / Loser: D026
D004 STRANDMAN ESA
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D018 / Loser: D026
D005 KONUKLU Emir Ahmet
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D019 / Loser: D027
D006 EKSELL Tom
1
ANDERSSON Dan
7
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: D019 / Loser: D027
D007 DELORIOL Betrand
6
WASILEWSKI Roman
7
Oct 11, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: D020 / Loser: D028
D008 MARINKO Jozko
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D020 / Loser: D028
D009 CORREIA Henrique
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D021 / Loser: D029
D010 GROSS Steffen
7
MIKKOLA Tony
6
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: D021 / Loser: D029
D011 DOROSLOVAC Rado
6
SPECCHIA Sascha
7
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: D022 / Loser: D030
D012 AKERBLOM Roger
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D022 / Loser: D030
D013 OLSEN Agnar
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D023 / Loser: D031
D014 DERUEL Cyrille
6
KOKALJ Aleš
7
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: D023 / Loser: D031
D015 KARTTUNEN Sami
7
NAGY Csaba
5
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: D024 / Loser: D032
D016 TORMEN Fabien
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D024 / Loser: D032
A017 WIRSBITZKI Reiner
7
FACQUET Vincent
3
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: A041 / Loser: A040
A018 AEBERSOLD Adrian
4
HOLMQVIST Geir Egil
7
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: A041 / Loser: A039
A019 LAAKSO Pauli
3
VIRTANEN Valtteri
7
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: A042 / Loser: A038
A020 NILSEN Jörgen
2
JEDRZEJCZAK Dawid
7
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: A042 / Loser: A037
A021 AYGÜNLÜ Rustem
4
ANDERSSON Glenn
7
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: A043 / Loser: A036
A022 PEREIRA Manuel
7
KAMUF Markus
5
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: A043 / Loser: A035
A023 STARK Michael
1
IACOBUCCI Giuseppe
7
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: A044 / Loser: A034
A024 TINOCO Jorge
7
RAISIC Aleksander
1
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: A044 / Loser: A033
B017 GROSSO Andrea
7
ELFROOS Mats
2
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: B041 / Loser: B040
B018 LÖFQVIST Fredrik
7
VANEL Stephane
3
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: B041 / Loser: B039
B019 SCHERNTHANER Johann
7
SCHWANDT Cem
6
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: B042 / Loser: B038
B020 STOLKA Harald
7
NORIN Claes
1
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: B042 / Loser: B037
B021 KARIS Xavier
7
VANRIJKEL Johny
4
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: B043 / Loser: B036
B022 BERGH Bjørn Erik
7
GRADISNIK Mitja
2
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: B043 / Loser: B035
B023 VIRTANEN Vesa-Ville
7
LISIK Zdenko
2
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: B044 / Loser: B034
B024 DHAESELEER Tom
6
GOMEZ Vincent
7
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: B044 / Loser: B033
C017 HOFMANN Timo
7
PAAPS Mathijs
4
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: C041 / Loser: C040
C018 MIKUSKA Peter
2
AYAS Murat
7
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: C041 / Loser: C039
C019 LASZLO Janos
7
BAK Tomasz
6
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: C042 / Loser: C038
C020 MÄRZ Mario
7
ČUČNIK Franci
5
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: C042 / Loser: C037
C021 ZAJAC Dominik
7
NATALI Michel
1
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: C043 / Loser: C036
C022 ERIKSSON Peter
7
STRUCL Mihael
5
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: C043 / Loser: C035
C023 LEHMANN Markus
6
KAKSONEN Henri
7
Oct 11, 2022, 18:15 — Winner: C044 / Loser: C034
C024 BOURDELLES Laurent
3
REICHEGGER Raoul
7
Oct 12, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: C044 / Loser: C033
D017 CAPPELLA Gianluca
7
HAGEN Henrik
6
Oct 12, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: D041 / Loser: D040
D018 HUTTUNEN Janne
7
STRANDMAN ESA
2
Oct 12, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: D041 / Loser: D039
D019 KONUKLU Emir Ahmet
7
ANDERSSON Dan
2
Oct 12, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: D042 / Loser: D038
D020 WASILEWSKI Roman
7
MARINKO Jozko
3
Oct 12, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: D042 / Loser: D037
D021 CORREIA Henrique
7
GROSS Steffen
6
Oct 12, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: D043 / Loser: D036
D022 SPECCHIA Sascha
6
AKERBLOM Roger
7
Oct 12, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: D043 / Loser: D035
D023 OLSEN Agnar
6
KOKALJ Aleš
7
Oct 12, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: D044 / Loser: D034
D024 KARTTUNEN Sami
7
TORMEN Fabien
5
Oct 12, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: D044 / Loser: D033
A041 WIRSBITZKI Reiner
7
HOLMQVIST Geir Egil
4
Oct 12, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE01 / Loser: A050
A042 VIRTANEN Valtteri
6
JEDRZEJCZAK Dawid
7
Oct 12, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE02 / Loser: A049
A043 ANDERSSON Glenn
4
PEREIRA Manuel
7
Oct 12, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE03 / Loser: A052
A044 IACOBUCCI Giuseppe
4
TINOCO Jorge
7
Oct 12, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE04 / Loser: A051
B041 GROSSO Andrea
7
LÖFQVIST Fredrik
6
Oct 12, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE05 / Loser: B050
B042 SCHERNTHANER Johann
4
STOLKA Harald
7
Oct 12, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE06 / Loser: B049
B043 KARIS Xavier
5
BERGH Bjørn Erik
7
Oct 12, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE07 / Loser: B052
B044 VIRTANEN Vesa-Ville
7
GOMEZ Vincent
6
Oct 12, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE08 / Loser: B051
C041 HOFMANN Timo
3
AYAS Murat
7
Oct 12, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE09 / Loser: C050
C042 LASZLO Janos
6
MÄRZ Mario
7
Oct 12, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE10 / Loser: C049
C043 ZAJAC Dominik
5
ERIKSSON Peter
7
Oct 12, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE11 / Loser: C052
C044 KAKSONEN Henri
6
REICHEGGER Raoul
7
Oct 12, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE12 / Loser: C051
D041 CAPPELLA Gianluca
6
HUTTUNEN Janne
7
Oct 12, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE13 / Loser: D050
D042 KONUKLU Emir Ahmet
7
WASILEWSKI Roman
4
Oct 12, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE14 / Loser: D049
D043 CORREIA Henrique
7
AKERBLOM Roger
3
Oct 12, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE15 / Loser: D052
D044 KOKALJ Aleš
5
KARTTUNEN Sami
7
Oct 12, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE16 / Loser: D051
SE01 WIRSBITZKI Reiner
7
NAGY Csaba
3
Oct 13, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: SE17 / Loser: Place 17
SE02 JEDRZEJCZAK Dawid
6
NILSEN Jörgen
7
Oct 13, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: SE17 / Loser: Place 17
SE03 PEREIRA Manuel
7
NATALI Michel
3
Oct 13, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: SE18 / Loser: Place 17
SE04 TINOCO Jorge
7
BAK Tomasz
2
Oct 13, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: SE18 / Loser: Place 17
SE05 GROSSO Andrea
7
HOLMQVIST Geir Egil
6
Oct 13, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: SE19 / Loser: Place 17
SE06 STOLKA Harald
5
RATINEN Ari
7
Oct 13, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: SE19 / Loser: Place 17
SE07 BERGH Bjørn Erik
4
GRADISNIK Mitja
7
Oct 13, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: SE20 / Loser: Place 17
SE08 VIRTANEN Vesa-Ville
7
KOKALJ Aleš
3
Oct 13, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: SE20 / Loser: Place 17
SE09 AYAS Murat
5
SPECCHIA Sascha
7
Oct 13, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: SE21 / Loser: Place 17
SE10 MÄRZ Mario
4
GOMEZ Vincent
7
Oct 13, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: SE21 / Loser: Place 17
SE11 ERIKSSON Peter
5
LASZLO Janos
7
Oct 13, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: SE22 / Loser: Place 17
SE12 REICHEGGER Raoul
3
WASILEWSKI Roman
7
Oct 13, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: SE22 / Loser: Place 17
SE13 HUTTUNEN Janne
2
ZAJAC Dominik
7
Oct 13, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: SE23 / Loser: Place 17
SE14 KONUKLU Emir Ahmet
3
SOZEN Selim
7
Oct 13, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: SE23 / Loser: Place 17
SE15 CORREIA Henrique
7
FACQUET Vincent
3
Oct 13, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: SE24 / Loser: Place 17
SE16 KARTTUNEN Sami
2
VIRTANEN Valtteri
7
Oct 13, 2022, 9:00 — Winner: SE24 / Loser: Place 17
SE17 WIRSBITZKI Reiner
7
NILSEN Jörgen
1
Oct 13, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: SE25 / Loser: Place 9
SE18 PEREIRA Manuel
2
TINOCO Jorge
7
Oct 13, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: SE25 / Loser: Place 9
SE19 GROSSO Andrea
7
RATINEN Ari
2
Oct 13, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: SE26 / Loser: Place 9
SE20 GRADISNIK Mitja
6
VIRTANEN Vesa-Ville
7
Oct 13, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: SE26 / Loser: Place 9
SE21 SPECCHIA Sascha
7
GOMEZ Vincent
1
Oct 13, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: SE27 / Loser: Place 9
SE22 LASZLO Janos
3
WASILEWSKI Roman
7
Oct 13, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: SE27 / Loser: Place 9
SE23 ZAJAC Dominik
7
SOZEN Selim
5
Oct 13, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: SE28 / Loser: Place 9
SE24 CORREIA Henrique
7
VIRTANEN Valtteri
1
Oct 13, 2022, 10:45 — Winner: SE28 / Loser: Place 9
SE25 WIRSBITZKI Reiner
7
TINOCO Jorge
6
Oct 13, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE29 / Loser: Place 5
SE26 GROSSO Andrea
7
VIRTANEN Vesa-Ville
5
Oct 13, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE29 / Loser: Place 5
SE27 SPECCHIA Sascha
5
WASILEWSKI Roman
7
Oct 13, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE30 / Loser: Place 5
SE28 ZAJAC Dominik
5
CORREIA Henrique
7
Oct 13, 2022, 12:30 — Winner: SE30 / Loser: Place 5
SE29 WIRSBITZKI Reiner
7
GROSSO Andrea
6
Oct 13, 2022, 14:30 — Winner: SE31 / Loser: Place 3
SE30 WASILEWSKI Roman
7
CORREIA Henrique
5
Oct 13, 2022, 14:30 — Winner: SE31 / Loser: Place 3
SE31 WIRSBITZKI Reiner
7
WASILEWSKI Roman
2
Oct 13, 2022, 16:30 — Winner: / Loser: Place 2
Losers Qualification Losers Round 3 Losers Round 2 Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Round 1 Winners Qualification SE - Last 32 SE - Last 16 SE - Quarter Finals SE - Semi Finals SE - Final