Flowchart

Losers Qualification Losers Round 3 Losers Round 2 Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Round 1 Winners Qualification SE - Last 16 SE - Quarter Finals SE - Semi Finals SE - Final
A097 VOGELMANN, Tina
7
SCHUURMAN, Jolien
2
Jun 10, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 17
A098 FRANCO, Vania
6
SÜßENGUTH, Melanie
7
Jun 10, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 17
A099 ZABEK, Monika
4
MOSCETTI, Cristina
7
Jun 10, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 17
A100 KAPLAN, Ina
7
VIRTANEN, Miia
4
Jun 10, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 17
A101 NYBERG BENJAMIN, Helena
7
VOLERY, Shirin
2
Jun 10, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 17
A102 IANNINI, Sara
7
VÄYRYNEN, Riikka
6
Jun 10, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 17
A103 SIRANCHUK, Darya
7
ROPERO, Maria Teresa
5
Jun 10, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 17
A104 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia
7
ZHYHAILOVA, Liubov
0
Jun 10, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 17
A089 MARGETA, Monika
2
VOGELMANN, Tina
7
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: A097 / Loser: Place 25
A090 FRANCO, Vania
7
KAPELLER, Sarah
3
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: A098 / Loser: Place 25
A091 ZABEK, Monika
7
STATECZNY, Diana
6
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: A099 / Loser: Place 25
A092 PRIMUS, Lena
1
KAPLAN, Ina
7
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: A100 / Loser: Place 25
A093 NYBERG BENJAMIN, Helena
7
SOININEN, Tuija
2
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: A101 / Loser: Place 25
A094 IANNINI, Sara
7
WINKLER, Marion
4
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: A102 / Loser: Place 25
A095 VON ROHR, Claudia
4
SIRANCHUK, Darya
7
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: A103 / Loser: Place 25
A096 URQUIJO, Elena
0
ZALEWSKA, Oliwia
7
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: A104 / Loser: Place 25
A065 KUUTTI, Julia
3
MARGETA, Monika
7
Jun 9, 2023, 16:15 — Winner: A089 / Loser: Place 33
A066 Walkover
0
VOGELMANN, Tina
0
Winner: A089 / Loser: Place 33
A067 FRANCO, Vania
7
FURBERG, Louise
6
Jun 9, 2023, 16:15 — Winner: A090 / Loser: Place 33
A068 KAPELLER, Sarah
7
GARCIA, Encarnacion
2
Jun 9, 2023, 16:15 — Winner: A090 / Loser: Place 33
A069 ZABEK, Monika
7
VERHAREN, Tara
2
Jun 9, 2023, 16:15 — Winner: A091 / Loser: Place 33
A070 Walkover
0
STATECZNY, Diana
0
Winner: A091 / Loser: Place 33
A071 Walkover
0
PRIMUS, Lena
0
Winner: A092 / Loser: Place 33
A072 KAPLAN, Ina
7
WITZEL, Kim Christin
1
Jun 9, 2023, 16:15 — Winner: A092 / Loser: Place 33
A073 FELDMANN, Christine
3
NYBERG BENJAMIN, Helena
7
Jun 9, 2023, 16:15 — Winner: A093 / Loser: Place 33
A074 Walkover
0
SOININEN, Tuija
0
Winner: A093 / Loser: Place 33
A075 Walkover
0
IANNINI, Sara
0
Winner: A094 / Loser: Place 33
A076 FLAGE, Astrid-Eiken
3
WINKLER, Marion
7
Jun 9, 2023, 16:15 — Winner: A094 / Loser: Place 33
A077 LOPEZ FIBLA, Silvia
2
VON ROHR, Claudia
7
Jun 9, 2023, 16:15 — Winner: A095 / Loser: Place 33
A078 ZWIJNENBURG, Jum
1
SIRANCHUK, Darya
7
Jun 9, 2023, 16:15 — Winner: A095 / Loser: Place 33
A079 Walkover
0
URQUIJO, Elena
0
Winner: A096 / Loser: Place 33
A080 GHAFFARI, Alara
5
ZALEWSKA, Oliwia
7
Jun 9, 2023, 16:15 — Winner: A096 / Loser: Place 33
A049 Walkover
0
KUUTTI, Julia
0
Winner: A065 / Loser: Place 49
A050 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A066 / Loser: Place 49
A051 Walkover
0
FRANCO, Vania
0
Winner: A067 / Loser: Place 49
A052 KAPELLER, Sarah
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A068 / Loser: Place 49
A053 Walkover
0
ZABEK, Monika
0
Winner: A069 / Loser: Place 49
A054 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A070 / Loser: Place 49
A055 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A071 / Loser: Place 49
A056 KAPLAN, Ina
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A072 / Loser: Place 49
A057 Walkover
0
FELDMANN, Christine
0
Winner: A073 / Loser: Place 49
A058 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A074 / Loser: Place 49
A059 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A075 / Loser: Place 49
A060 FLAGE, Astrid-Eiken
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A076 / Loser: Place 49
A061 Walkover
0
LOPEZ FIBLA, Silvia
0
Winner: A077 / Loser: Place 49
A062 ZWIJNENBURG, Jum
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A078 / Loser: Place 49
A063 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A079 / Loser: Place 49
A064 GHAFFARI, Alara
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A080 / Loser: Place 49
A001 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A033 / Loser: A049
A002 KUUTTI, Julia
2
FILLER, Pia
7
Jun 9, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: A033 / Loser: A049
A003 URQUIJO, Elena
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A034 / Loser: A050
A004 VIRTANEN, Miia
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A034 / Loser: A050
A005 SAARINEN, Laura
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A035 / Loser: A051
A006 FRANCO, Vania
3
SIRANCHUK, Darya
7
Jun 9, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: A035 / Loser: A051
A007 KAPELLER, Sarah
6
VON ROHR, Claudia
7
Jun 9, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: A036 / Loser: A052
A008 MOSCETTI, Cristina
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A036 / Loser: A052
A009 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A037 / Loser: A053
A010 ZABEK, Monika
4
WINKLER, Marion
7
Jun 9, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: A037 / Loser: A053
A011 IANNINI, Sara
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A038 / Loser: A054
A012 SÜßENGUTH, Melanie
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A038 / Loser: A054
A013 SOININEN, Tuija
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A039 / Loser: A055
A014 SCHUURMAN, Jolien
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A039 / Loser: A055
A015 NYBERG BENJAMIN, Helena
7
KAPLAN, Ina
6
Jun 9, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: A040 / Loser: A056
A016 KIBAROGLU, Eylul
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A040 / Loser: A056
A017 ROCHA, Sara
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A041 / Loser: A057
A018 FELDMANN, Christine
3
WITZEL, Kim Christin
7
Jun 9, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: A041 / Loser: A057
A019 ZHYHAILOVA, Liubov
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A042 / Loser: A058
A020 PRIMUS, Lena
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A042 / Loser: A058
A021 STATECZNY, Diana
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A043 / Loser: A059
A022 ROPERO, Maria Teresa
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A043 / Loser: A059
A023 HUBRTOVA, Veronika
7
FLAGE, Astrid-Eiken
3
Jun 9, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: A044 / Loser: A060
A024 VERHAREN, Tara
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A044 / Loser: A060
A025 TORVUND, Nina
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A045 / Loser: A061
A026 LOPEZ FIBLA, Silvia
6
GARCIA, Encarnacion
7
Jun 9, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: A045 / Loser: A061
A027 FURBERG, Louise
7
ZWIJNENBURG, Jum
6
Jun 9, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: A046 / Loser: A062
A028 VÄYRYNEN, Riikka
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A046 / Loser: A062
A029 VOGELMANN, Tina
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A047 / Loser: A063
A030 VOLERY, Shirin
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A047 / Loser: A063
A031 MARGETA, Monika
7
GHAFFARI, Alara
1
Jun 9, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: A048 / Loser: A064
A032 GRADISNIK, Ana
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A048 / Loser: A064
A033 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia
2
FILLER, Pia
7
Jun 9, 2023, 12:30 — Winner: A081 / Loser: A080
A034 URQUIJO, Elena
3
VIRTANEN, Miia
7
Jun 9, 2023, 12:30 — Winner: A081 / Loser: A079
A035 SAARINEN, Laura
7
SIRANCHUK, Darya
3
Jun 9, 2023, 12:30 — Winner: A082 / Loser: A078
A036 VON ROHR, Claudia
4
MOSCETTI, Cristina
7
Jun 9, 2023, 12:30 — Winner: A082 / Loser: A077
A037 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika
7
WINKLER, Marion
2
Jun 9, 2023, 12:30 — Winner: A083 / Loser: A076
A038 IANNINI, Sara
2
SÜßENGUTH, Melanie
7
Jun 9, 2023, 12:30 — Winner: A083 / Loser: A075
A039 SOININEN, Tuija
3
SCHUURMAN, Jolien
7
Jun 9, 2023, 12:30 — Winner: A084 / Loser: A074
A040 NYBERG BENJAMIN, Helena
1
KIBAROGLU, Eylul
7
Jun 9, 2023, 12:30 — Winner: A084 / Loser: A073
A041 ROCHA, Sara
7
WITZEL, Kim Christin
4
Jun 9, 2023, 12:30 — Winner: A085 / Loser: A072
A042 ZHYHAILOVA, Liubov
7
PRIMUS, Lena
6
Jun 9, 2023, 12:30 — Winner: A085 / Loser: A071
A043 STATECZNY, Diana
4
ROPERO, Maria Teresa
7
Jun 9, 2023, 12:30 — Winner: A086 / Loser: A070
A044 HUBRTOVA, Veronika
7
VERHAREN, Tara
3
Jun 9, 2023, 12:30 — Winner: A086 / Loser: A069
A045 TORVUND, Nina
7
GARCIA, Encarnacion
1
Jun 9, 2023, 12:30 — Winner: A087 / Loser: A068
A046 FURBERG, Louise
6
VÄYRYNEN, Riikka
7
Jun 9, 2023, 12:30 — Winner: A087 / Loser: A067
A047 VOGELMANN, Tina
4
VOLERY, Shirin
7
Jun 9, 2023, 12:30 — Winner: A088 / Loser: A066
A048 MARGETA, Monika
0
GRADISNIK, Ana
7
Jun 9, 2023, 12:30 — Winner: A088 / Loser: A065
A081 FILLER, Pia
7
VIRTANEN, Miia
2
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: SE01 / Loser: A100
A082 SAARINEN, Laura
7
MOSCETTI, Cristina
4
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: SE02 / Loser: A099
A083 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika
7
SÜßENGUTH, Melanie
6
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: SE03 / Loser: A098
A084 SCHUURMAN, Jolien
2
KIBAROGLU, Eylul
7
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: SE04 / Loser: A097
A085 ROCHA, Sara
7
ZHYHAILOVA, Liubov
2
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: SE05 / Loser: A104
A086 ROPERO, Maria Teresa
6
HUBRTOVA, Veronika
7
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: SE06 / Loser: A103
A087 TORVUND, Nina
7
VÄYRYNEN, Riikka
6
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: SE07 / Loser: A102
A088 VOLERY, Shirin
4
GRADISNIK, Ana
7
Jun 9, 2023, 19:00 — Winner: SE08 / Loser: A101
SE01 FILLER, Pia
7
VOGELMANN, Tina
1
Jun 11, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: SE09 / Loser: Place 9
SE02 SAARINEN, Laura
7
IANNINI, Sara
4
Jun 11, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: SE09 / Loser: Place 9
SE03 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika
7
SIRANCHUK, Darya
2
Jun 11, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: SE10 / Loser: Place 9
SE04 KIBAROGLU, Eylul
7
SÜßENGUTH, Melanie
3
Jun 11, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: SE10 / Loser: Place 9
SE05 ROCHA, Sara
5
MOSCETTI, Cristina
7
Jun 11, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: SE11 / Loser: Place 9
SE06 HUBRTOVA, Veronika
2
NYBERG BENJAMIN, Helena
7
Jun 11, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: SE11 / Loser: Place 9
SE07 TORVUND, Nina
7
KAPLAN, Ina
5
Jun 11, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: SE12 / Loser: Place 9
SE08 GRADISNIK, Ana
7
ZALEWSKA, Oliwia
4
Jun 11, 2023, 9:00 — Winner: SE12 / Loser: Place 9
SE09 FILLER, Pia
7
SAARINEN, Laura
3
Jun 11, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE13 / Loser: Place 5
SE10 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika
7
KIBAROGLU, Eylul
4
Jun 11, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE13 / Loser: Place 5
SE11 MOSCETTI, Cristina
4
NYBERG BENJAMIN, Helena
7
Jun 11, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE14 / Loser: Place 5
SE12 TORVUND, Nina
4
GRADISNIK, Ana
7
Jun 11, 2023, 11:00 — Winner: SE14 / Loser: Place 5
SE13 FILLER, Pia
7
IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika
3
Jun 11, 2023, 13:00 — Winner: SE15 / Loser: Place 3
SE14 NYBERG BENJAMIN, Helena
1
GRADISNIK, Ana
7
Jun 11, 2023, 13:00 — Winner: SE15 / Loser: Place 3
SE15 FILLER, Pia
7
GRADISNIK, Ana
6
Jun 11, 2023, 16:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 2
Losers Qualification Losers Round 3 Losers Round 2 Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Round 1 Winners Qualification SE - Last 16 SE - Quarter Finals SE - Semi Finals SE - Final