Flowchart

Losers Qualification Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Qualification SE - Last 64 SE - Last 32 SE - Last 16 SE - Quarter Finals SE - Semi Finals SE - Final
A129 WETZEL Sam
8
KIRACTI Matthias
7
Nov 7, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A130 SILVA Miquel
8
LENTZ Christoffer
7
Nov 7, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A131 BELHASSEN Benjamin
8
PALUYAN Mikita
7
Nov 7, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A132 ALTUR Onuc
0
MACIOL Daniel
8
Nov 7, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A133 TRTOVAC Haris
5
DOMJÁN Zsolt
8
Nov 7, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A134 ILIC Nenad
4
YILDRIM Onur
8
Nov 7, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A135 KOVAC Lukas
6
REMEZ Aliaksei
8
Nov 7, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A136 OZDEMIR Ferdi
4
KOYLU Mahmut-Sami
8
Nov 7, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A137 VAITUKAITIS Saulius
2
REGLI Ronald
8
Nov 7, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A138 NALIVKO Dmitrijs
1
FORTUNSKI Miesko
8
Nov 7, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A139 JUNGO Dimitri
5
POLACH Jaroslav
8
Nov 7, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A140 IACOBUCCI Giuseppe
5
LECHNER Maximilian
8
Nov 7, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A141 SIEKKINEN Jani
6
GEORGIOU Lefteris
8
Nov 7, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A142 LABUTIS Pijus
8
THYDE Jeppe
1
Nov 7, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A143 LISNIC Marko
3
KRAUSE Mickey
8
Nov 7, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A144 DAGAS Melih Ali
1
FEIJEN Niels
8
Nov 7, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A145 VRANESEVIC Ljubisa
6
LAAR Rainer
8
Nov 7, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A146 BARTOL Michel
5
SKONECZNY Mariusz
8
Nov 7, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A147 MELIGALIOTIS Christos
8
MAIMRE Gert
7
Nov 7, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A148 SOLA Ante
8
GRADISNIK Klemen
5
Nov 7, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A149 FERREIRA Americo
8
CORREIA Carlos
5
Nov 7, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A150 CIDAM Dogukan
1
HOHMANN Thorsten
8
Nov 7, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A151 KORKMAZ Kadir
4
DELLINO Stefano
8
Nov 7, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A152 DE RUYTER Tim
7
WEISS Adrian
8
Nov 7, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A153 FILIPPOU Vyronas
2
HUBER Stefan
8
Nov 7, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A154 CELIK Emre
8
SOUSA Bruno
3
Nov 7, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A155 TOMAŽIČ Simon
3
HAJDOVSKY Marek
8
Nov 7, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A156 ZHANG Tianfang
8
ZALMAN David
5
Nov 7, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A157 CANDELA Francesco
8
PATSURA Vitaliy
2
Nov 7, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A158 GNADEBERG Karl
5
GRABE Denis
8
Nov 7, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A159 SOUSA Joao
1
MADSEN Andreas
8
Nov 7, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A160 KONUKLU Emir Ahmet
3
MATIKAINEN Casper
FF
Nov 7, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A097 Walkover
0
WETZEL Sam
0
Winner: A129 / Loser: Place 97
A098 KLASOVIC Andreja
4
SILVA Miquel
8
Nov 6, 2021, 18:45 — Winner: A130 / Loser: Place 97
A099 Walkover
0
BELHASSEN Benjamin
0
Winner: A131 / Loser: Place 97
A100 ALTUR Onuc
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A132 / Loser: Place 97
A101 Walkover
0
TRTOVAC Haris
0
Winner: A133 / Loser: Place 97
A102 ILIC Nenad
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A134 / Loser: Place 97
A103 Walkover
0
KOVAC Lukas
0
Winner: A135 / Loser: Place 97
A104 OZDEMIR Ferdi
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A136 / Loser: Place 97
A105 Walkover
0
VAITUKAITIS Saulius
0
Winner: A137 / Loser: Place 97
A106 NALIVKO Dmitrijs
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A138 / Loser: Place 97
A107 Walkover
0
JUNGO Dimitri
0
Winner: A139 / Loser: Place 97
A108 IACOBUCCI Giuseppe
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A140 / Loser: Place 97
A109 Walkover
0
SIEKKINEN Jani
0
Winner: A141 / Loser: Place 97
A110 LABUTIS Pijus
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A142 / Loser: Place 97
A111 Walkover
0
LISNIC Marko
0
Winner: A143 / Loser: Place 97
A112 DAGAS Melih Ali
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A144 / Loser: Place 97
A113 Walkover
0
VRANESEVIC Ljubisa
0
Winner: A145 / Loser: Place 97
A114 BARTOL Michel
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A146 / Loser: Place 97
A115 Walkover
0
MELIGALIOTIS Christos
0
Winner: A147 / Loser: Place 97
A116 SOLA Ante
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A148 / Loser: Place 97
A117 Walkover
0
FERREIRA Americo
0
Winner: A149 / Loser: Place 97
A118 CIDAM Dogukan
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A150 / Loser: Place 97
A119 Walkover
0
KORKMAZ Kadir
0
Winner: A151 / Loser: Place 97
A120 DE RUYTER Tim
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A152 / Loser: Place 97
A121 Walkover
0
FILIPPOU Vyronas
0
Winner: A153 / Loser: Place 97
A122 CELIK Emre
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A154 / Loser: Place 97
A123 Walkover
0
TOMAŽIČ Simon
0
Winner: A155 / Loser: Place 97
A124 ZHANG Tianfang
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A156 / Loser: Place 97
A125 Walkover
0
CANDELA Francesco
0
Winner: A157 / Loser: Place 97
A126 GNADEBERG Karl
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A158 / Loser: Place 97
A127 SOUSA Joao
8
BUGARSKI Milan
3
Nov 6, 2021, 18:45 — Winner: A159 / Loser: Place 97
A128 KONUKLU Emir Ahmet
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A160 / Loser: Place 97
A001 SOUQUET Ralf
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A065 / Loser: A097
A002 MATIKAINEN Casper
8
WETZEL Sam
4
Nov 6, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A065 / Loser: A097
A003 FILLER Joshua
8
KLASOVIC Andreja
3
Nov 6, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A066 / Loser: A098
A004 MADSEN Andreas
8
SILVA Miquel
0
Nov 6, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A066 / Loser: A098
A005 PETRONI Fabio
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A067 / Loser: A099
A006 GRABE Denis
8
BELHASSEN Benjamin
2
Nov 6, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A067 / Loser: A099
A007 ALTUR Onuc
3
PATSURA Vitaliy
8
Nov 6, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A068 / Loser: A100
A008 CANONIGA Alvaro
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A068 / Loser: A100
A009 ZALMAN David
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A069 / Loser: A101
A010 KUCKHERM Lars
8
TRTOVAC Haris
3
Nov 6, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A069 / Loser: A101
A011 HAJŠMAN Ladislav
8
ILIC Nenad
6
Nov 6, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A070 / Loser: A102
A012 HAJDOVSKY Marek
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A070 / Loser: A102
A013 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A071 / Loser: A103
A014 KOVAC Lukas
7
SOUSA Bruno
8
Nov 6, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A071 / Loser: A103
A015 GARCIA-SOBRADO Alvaro
8
OZDEMIR Ferdi
5
Nov 6, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A072 / Loser: A104
A016 HUBER Stefan
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A072 / Loser: A104
A017 SCHJETNE Mats
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A073 / Loser: A105
A018 WEISS Adrian
8
VAITUKAITIS Saulius
4
Nov 6, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A073 / Loser: A105
A019 NALIVKO Dmitrijs
0
GRONSTEN Ragnar
8
Nov 6, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A074 / Loser: A106
A020 DELLINO Stefano
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A074 / Loser: A106
A021 HOHMANN Thorsten
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A075 / Loser: A107
A022 ECHEVERRIA Iker Andoni
8
JUNGO Dimitri
1
Nov 6, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A075 / Loser: A107
A023 IACOBUCCI Giuseppe
6
SEROSHTAN Andrey
8
Nov 6, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A076 / Loser: A108
A024 CORREIA Carlos
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A076 / Loser: A108
A025 GRADISNIK Klemen
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A077 / Loser: A109
A026 LAAKSONEN Kim
8
SIEKKINEN Jani
1
Nov 6, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A077 / Loser: A109
A027 LABUTIS Pijus
3
BATKOWSKI Sebastian
8
Nov 6, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A078 / Loser: A110
A028 MAIMRE Gert
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A078 / Loser: A110
A029 KANATLAR Saki
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A079 / Loser: A111
A030 LISNIC Marko
1
SKONECZNY Mariusz
8
Nov 6, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A079 / Loser: A111
A031 LAAR Rainer
8
DAGAS Melih Ali
4
Nov 6, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A080 / Loser: A112
A032 GORST Fedor
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A080 / Loser: A112
A033 FEIJEN Niels
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A081 / Loser: A113
A034 VRANESEVIC Ljubisa
7
LUTSKER Sergey
8
Nov 6, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A081 / Loser: A113
A035 BARTOL Michel
3
DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco
8
Nov 6, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A082 / Loser: A114
A036 KRAUSE Mickey
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A082 / Loser: A114
A037 THYDE Jeppe
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A083 / Loser: A115
A038 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc
8
MELIGALIOTIS Christos
1
Nov 6, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A083 / Loser: A115
A039 SOLA Ante
5
GEORGIOU Lefteris
8
Nov 6, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A084 / Loser: A116
A040 KAPLAN Tomasz
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A084 / Loser: A116
A041 LECHNER Maximilian
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A085 / Loser: A117
A042 FERREIRA Americo
3
PONGERS Yannick
8
Nov 6, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A085 / Loser: A117
A043 SZEWCZYK Wojciech
8
CIDAM Dogukan
1
Nov 6, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A086 / Loser: A118
A044 POLACH Jaroslav
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A086 / Loser: A118
A045 FORTUNSKI Miesko
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A087 / Loser: A119
A046 STEPANOV Konstantin
8
KORKMAZ Kadir
4
Nov 6, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A087 / Loser: A119
A047 DE RUYTER Tim
7
REGLI Ronald
8
Nov 6, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A088 / Loser: A120
A048 BARTOL Roberto
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A088 / Loser: A120
A049 HE Mario
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A089 / Loser: A121
A050 FILIPPOU Vyronas
3
KOYLU Mahmut-Sami
8
Nov 6, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A089 / Loser: A121
A051 VAN LIEROP Jan
8
CELIK Emre
2
Nov 6, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A090 / Loser: A122
A052 REMEZ Aliaksei
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A090 / Loser: A122
A053 YILDRIM Onur
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A091 / Loser: A123
A054 USKI Jani
8
TOMAŽIČ Simon
7
Nov 6, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A091 / Loser: A123
A055 SCHNEIDER Michael
8
ZHANG Tianfang
2
Nov 6, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A092 / Loser: A124
A056 DOMJÁN Zsolt
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A092 / Loser: A124
A057 MACIOL Daniel
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A093 / Loser: A125
A058 HYBLER Roman
8
CANDELA Francesco
5
Nov 6, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: A093 / Loser: A125
A059 GNADEBERG Karl
5
MONTPELLIER Alex
8
Nov 6, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: A094 / Loser: A126
A060 PALUYAN Mikita
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A094 / Loser: A126
A061 SOUSA Joao
3
URBAN Petr
8
Nov 6, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: A095 / Loser: A127
A062 LENTZ Christoffer
8
BUGARSKI Milan
1
Nov 6, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: A095 / Loser: A127
A063 KIRACTI Matthias
8
KONUKLU Emir Ahmet
7
Nov 6, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: A096 / Loser: A128
A064 PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A096 / Loser: A128
A065 SOUQUET Ralf
8
MATIKAINEN Casper
3
Nov 6, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE01 / Loser: A160
A066 FILLER Joshua
8
MADSEN Andreas
7
Nov 6, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE02 / Loser: A159
A067 PETRONI Fabio
8
GRABE Denis
7
Nov 6, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE03 / Loser: A158
A068 PATSURA Vitaliy
7
CANONIGA Alvaro
8
Nov 6, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE04 / Loser: A157
A069 ZALMAN David
7
KUCKHERM Lars
8
Nov 6, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE05 / Loser: A156
A070 HAJŠMAN Ladislav
8
HAJDOVSKY Marek
5
Nov 6, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE06 / Loser: A155
A071 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
8
SOUSA Bruno
3
Nov 6, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE07 / Loser: A154
A072 GARCIA-SOBRADO Alvaro
8
HUBER Stefan
2
Nov 6, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE08 / Loser: A153
A073 SCHJETNE Mats
8
WEISS Adrian
5
Nov 6, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE09 / Loser: A152
A074 GRONSTEN Ragnar
8
DELLINO Stefano
7
Nov 6, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE10 / Loser: A151
A075 HOHMANN Thorsten
3
ECHEVERRIA Iker Andoni
8
Nov 6, 2021, 17:00 — Winner: SE11 / Loser: A150
A076 SEROSHTAN Andrey
8
CORREIA Carlos
3
Nov 6, 2021, 17:00 — Winner: SE12 / Loser: A149
A077 GRADISNIK Klemen
2
LAAKSONEN Kim
8
Nov 6, 2021, 17:00 — Winner: SE13 / Loser: A148
A078 BATKOWSKI Sebastian
8
MAIMRE Gert
6
Nov 6, 2021, 17:00 — Winner: SE14 / Loser: A147
A079 KANATLAR Saki
8
SKONECZNY Mariusz
5
Nov 6, 2021, 17:00 — Winner: SE15 / Loser: A146
A080 LAAR Rainer
2
GORST Fedor
8
Nov 6, 2021, 17:00 — Winner: SE16 / Loser: A145
A081 FEIJEN Niels
7
LUTSKER Sergey
8
Nov 6, 2021, 17:00 — Winner: SE17 / Loser: A144
A082 DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco
8
KRAUSE Mickey
6
Nov 6, 2021, 17:00 — Winner: SE18 / Loser: A143
A083 THYDE Jeppe
1
BIJSTERBOSCH Marc
8
Nov 6, 2021, 17:00 — Winner: SE19 / Loser: A142
A084 GEORGIOU Lefteris
7
KAPLAN Tomasz
8
Nov 6, 2021, 17:00 — Winner: SE20 / Loser: A141
A085 LECHNER Maximilian
5
PONGERS Yannick
8
Nov 6, 2021, 17:00 — Winner: SE21 / Loser: A140
A086 SZEWCZYK Wojciech
8
POLACH Jaroslav
4
Nov 6, 2021, 17:00 — Winner: SE22 / Loser: A139
A087 FORTUNSKI Miesko
4
STEPANOV Konstantin
8
Nov 6, 2021, 17:00 — Winner: SE23 / Loser: A138
A088 REGLI Ronald
7
BARTOL Roberto
8
Nov 6, 2021, 17:00 — Winner: SE24 / Loser: A137
A089 HE Mario
8
KOYLU Mahmut-Sami
5
Nov 6, 2021, 17:00 — Winner: SE25 / Loser: A136
A090 VAN LIEROP Jan
8
REMEZ Aliaksei
2
Nov 6, 2021, 17:00 — Winner: SE26 / Loser: A135
A091 YILDRIM Onur
3
USKI Jani
8
Nov 6, 2021, 17:00 — Winner: SE27 / Loser: A134
A092 SCHNEIDER Michael
8
DOMJÁN Zsolt
5
Nov 6, 2021, 18:45 — Winner: SE28 / Loser: A133
A093 MACIOL Daniel
6
HYBLER Roman
8
Nov 6, 2021, 18:45 — Winner: SE29 / Loser: A132
A094 MONTPELLIER Alex
8
PALUYAN Mikita
3
Nov 6, 2021, 18:45 — Winner: SE30 / Loser: A131
A095 URBAN Petr
8
LENTZ Christoffer
7
Nov 6, 2021, 18:45 — Winner: SE31 / Loser: A130
A096 KIRACTI Matthias
4
PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin
8
Nov 6, 2021, 18:45 — Winner: SE32 / Loser: A129
SE01 SOUQUET Ralf
8
WEISS Adrian
5
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE33 / Loser: Place 33
SE02 FILLER Joshua
8
DELLINO Stefano
2
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE33 / Loser: Place 33
SE03 PETRONI Fabio
8
HOHMANN Thorsten
4
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE34 / Loser: Place 33
SE04 CANONIGA Alvaro
4
YILDRIM Onur
8
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE34 / Loser: Place 33
SE05 KUCKHERM Lars
7
POLACH Jaroslav
8
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE35 / Loser: Place 33
SE06 HAJŠMAN Ladislav
8
GRABE Denis
4
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE35 / Loser: Place 33
SE07 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
8
HAJDOVSKY Marek
6
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE36 / Loser: Place 33
SE08 GARCIA-SOBRADO Alvaro
6
KOYLU Mahmut-Sami
8
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE36 / Loser: Place 33
SE09 SCHJETNE Mats
8
KONUKLU Emir Ahmet
2
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE37 / Loser: Place 33
SE10 GRONSTEN Ragnar
5
DOMJÁN Zsolt
8
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE37 / Loser: Place 33
SE11 ECHEVERRIA Iker Andoni
2
REGLI Ronald
8
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE38 / Loser: Place 33
SE12 SEROSHTAN Andrey
8
REMEZ Aliaksei
4
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE38 / Loser: Place 33
SE13 LAAKSONEN Kim
2
LABUTIS Pijus
8
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE39 / Loser: Place 33
SE14 BATKOWSKI Sebastian
7
LECHNER Maximilian
8
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE39 / Loser: Place 33
SE15 KANATLAR Saki
8
MELIGALIOTIS Christos
2
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE40 / Loser: Place 33
SE16 GORST Fedor
8
SILVA Miquel
3
Nov 8, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: SE40 / Loser: Place 33
SE17 LUTSKER Sergey
8
FORTUNSKI Miesko
7
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE41 / Loser: Place 33
SE18 DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco
2
CANDELA Francesco
8
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE41 / Loser: Place 33
SE19 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc
8
SOLA Ante
4
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE42 / Loser: Place 33
SE20 KAPLAN Tomasz
8
HUBER Stefan
4
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE42 / Loser: Place 33
SE21 PONGERS Yannick
4
FEIJEN Niels
8
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE43 / Loser: Place 33
SE22 SZEWCZYK Wojciech
8
CELIK Emre
1
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE43 / Loser: Place 33
SE23 STEPANOV Konstantin
3
MADSEN Andreas
8
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE44 / Loser: Place 33
SE24 BARTOL Roberto
8
LAAR Rainer
6
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE44 / Loser: Place 33
SE25 HE Mario
8
GEORGIOU Lefteris
7
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE45 / Loser: Place 33
SE26 VAN LIEROP Jan
8
ZHANG Tianfang
7
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE45 / Loser: Place 33
SE27 USKI Jani
1
MACIOL Daniel
8
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE46 / Loser: Place 33
SE28 SCHNEIDER Michael
8
WETZEL Sam
4
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE46 / Loser: Place 33
SE29 HYBLER Roman
8
FERREIRA Americo
3
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE47 / Loser: Place 33
SE30 MONTPELLIER Alex
8
BELHASSEN Benjamin
6
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE47 / Loser: Place 33
SE31 URBAN Petr
7
SKONECZNY Mariusz
8
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE48 / Loser: Place 33
SE32 PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin
8
KRAUSE Mickey
5
Nov 8, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: SE48 / Loser: Place 33
SE33 SOUQUET Ralf
6
FILLER Joshua
8
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE49 / Loser: Place 17
SE34 PETRONI Fabio
6
YILDRIM Onur
8
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE49 / Loser: Place 17
SE35 POLACH Jaroslav
8
HAJŠMAN Ladislav
6
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE50 / Loser: Place 17
SE36 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
6
KOYLU Mahmut-Sami
8
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE50 / Loser: Place 17
SE37 SCHJETNE Mats
5
DOMJÁN Zsolt
8
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE51 / Loser: Place 17
SE38 REGLI Ronald
8
SEROSHTAN Andrey
1
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE51 / Loser: Place 17
SE39 LABUTIS Pijus
5
LECHNER Maximilian
8
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE52 / Loser: Place 17
SE40 KANATLAR Saki
4
GORST Fedor
8
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE52 / Loser: Place 17
SE41 LUTSKER Sergey
8
CANDELA Francesco
2
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE53 / Loser: Place 17
SE42 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc
7
KAPLAN Tomasz
8
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE53 / Loser: Place 17
SE43 FEIJEN Niels
8
SZEWCZYK Wojciech
7
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE54 / Loser: Place 17
SE44 MADSEN Andreas
6
BARTOL Roberto
8
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE54 / Loser: Place 17
SE45 HE Mario
8
VAN LIEROP Jan
7
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE55 / Loser: Place 17
SE46 MACIOL Daniel
8
SCHNEIDER Michael
4
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE55 / Loser: Place 17
SE47 HYBLER Roman
8
MONTPELLIER Alex
5
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE56 / Loser: Place 17
SE48 SKONECZNY Mariusz
2
PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin
8
Nov 8, 2021, 12:30 — Winner: SE56 / Loser: Place 17
SE49 FILLER Joshua
8
YILDRIM Onur
3
Nov 8, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE57 / Loser: Place 9
SE50 POLACH Jaroslav
5
KOYLU Mahmut-Sami
8
Nov 8, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE57 / Loser: Place 9
SE51 DOMJÁN Zsolt
5
REGLI Ronald
8
Nov 8, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE58 / Loser: Place 9
SE52 LECHNER Maximilian
5
GORST Fedor
8
Nov 8, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE58 / Loser: Place 9
SE53 LUTSKER Sergey
5
KAPLAN Tomasz
8
Nov 8, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE59 / Loser: Place 9
SE54 FEIJEN Niels
6
BARTOL Roberto
8
Nov 8, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE59 / Loser: Place 9
SE55 HE Mario
8
MACIOL Daniel
7
Nov 8, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE60 / Loser: Place 9
SE56 HYBLER Roman
4
PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin
8
Nov 8, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE60 / Loser: Place 9
SE57 FILLER Joshua
8
KOYLU Mahmut-Sami
5
Nov 8, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE61 / Loser: Place 5
SE58 REGLI Ronald
7
GORST Fedor
8
Nov 8, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE61 / Loser: Place 5
SE59 KAPLAN Tomasz
2
BARTOL Roberto
8
Nov 8, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE62 / Loser: Place 5
SE60 HE Mario
8
PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin
2
Nov 8, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE62 / Loser: Place 5
SE61 FILLER Joshua
6
GORST Fedor
8
Nov 8, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE63 / Loser: Place 3
SE62 BARTOL Roberto
0
HE Mario
8
Nov 8, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE63 / Loser: Place 3
SE63 GORST Fedor
5
HE Mario
8
Nov 8, 2021, 20:30 — Winner: / Loser: Place 2
Losers Qualification Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Qualification SE - Last 64 SE - Last 32 SE - Last 16 SE - Quarter Finals SE - Semi Finals SE - Final