Flowchart

Losers Qualification Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Qualification SE - Last 64 SE - Last 32 SE - Last 16 SE - Quarter Finals SE - Semi Finals SE - Final
A129 CANONIGA, Alvaro
6
FILLER, Joshua
9
Nov 10, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A130 FORTUNSKI, Mieszko
9
FERREIRA, Américo
6
Nov 10, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A131 KOYLU, Sami Mahmut
5
HAJŠMAN, Ladislav
9
Nov 10, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A132 ILIC, Nenad
7
MAIMRE, Gert
9
Nov 10, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A133 KONUKLU, Emir Ahmet
2
KLASOVIC, Andreja
9
Nov 10, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A134 SIEKKINEN, Jani
6
GARCIA-SOBRADO, Alvaro
9
Nov 10, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A135 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc
9
PATSURA, Vitaliy
6
Nov 10, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A136 FEIJEN, Niels
9
ZHANG, Tianfang
8
Nov 10, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A137 SCHJETNE, Mats B.
8
GEORGIOU, Lefteris
9
Nov 10, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A138 BELHASSEN, Benjamin
8
PALUYAN, Mikita
9
Nov 10, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A139 WEISS, Adrian
9
NALIVKO, Dmitrijs
7
Nov 10, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A140 PETRONI, Fabio
9
SEROSHTAN, Andrey
8
Nov 10, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A141 KUCKHERM, Lars
8
SOLA, Ante
9
Nov 10, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A142 VRANESEVIC, Ljubisa
8
ALTUR, Onuc
9
Nov 10, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A143 SOUSA, Bruno
9
TRTOVAC, Haris
6
Nov 10, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A144 GNADEBERG, Karl
7
REMEZ, Aliaksei
9
Nov 10, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A145 USKI, Jani
9
LAAKSONEN, Kim
8
Nov 10, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A146 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar
9
BARTOL, Michel
6
Nov 10, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A147 PONGERS, Yannick
9
HAJDOVSKY, Marek
6
Nov 10, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A148 CELIK, Emre
5
YILDRIM, Onur
9
Nov 10, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A149 KORKMAZ, Kadir
6
KOVAC, Lukas
9
Nov 10, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A150 URBAN, Petr
9
GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre
8
Nov 10, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A151 DAGAS, Melih Ali
9
MELIGALIOTIS, Christos
8
Nov 10, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A152 GRADISNIK, Klemen
9
DE RUYTER, Tim
7
Nov 10, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A153 KIRACTI, Matthias
7
ÖZDEMIR, Ferdi
9
Nov 10, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A154 DEMOSTHENOUS, Prodromos
0
SOUQUET, Ralf
9
Nov 10, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A155 TOMAŽIČ, Simon
9
FILIPPOU, Vyronas
5
Nov 10, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A156 HOHMANN, Thorsten
9
WETZEL, Sam
4
Nov 10, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A157 VAITUKAITIS, Saulius
4
LAAR, Rainer
9
Nov 10, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A158 IACOBUCCI, Giuseppe
9
DOMJÁN, Zsolt
7
Nov 10, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A159 BUGARSKI, Milan
5
LECHNER, Maximilian
9
Nov 10, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A160 CIDAM, Dogukan
2
SOUSA, Joao
9
Nov 10, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: / Loser: Place 65
A097 Walkover
0
CANONIGA, Alvaro
0
Winner: A129 / Loser: Place 97
A098 FORTUNSKI, Mieszko
9
THYDE, Jeppe
3
Nov 9, 2021, 18:30 — Winner: A130 / Loser: Place 97
A099 Walkover
0
KOYLU, Sami Mahmut
0
Winner: A131 / Loser: Place 97
A100 ILIC, Nenad
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A132 / Loser: Place 97
A101 Walkover
0
KONUKLU, Emir Ahmet
0
Winner: A133 / Loser: Place 97
A102 SIEKKINEN, Jani
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A134 / Loser: Place 97
A103 Walkover
0
BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc
0
Winner: A135 / Loser: Place 97
A104 FEIJEN, Niels
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A136 / Loser: Place 97
A105 Walkover
0
SCHJETNE, Mats B.
0
Winner: A137 / Loser: Place 97
A106 BELHASSEN, Benjamin
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A138 / Loser: Place 97
A107 Walkover
0
WEISS, Adrian
0
Winner: A139 / Loser: Place 97
A108 PETRONI, Fabio
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A140 / Loser: Place 97
A109 Walkover
0
KUCKHERM, Lars
0
Winner: A141 / Loser: Place 97
A110 VRANESEVIC, Ljubisa
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A142 / Loser: Place 97
A111 Walkover
0
SOUSA, Bruno
0
Winner: A143 / Loser: Place 97
A112 GNADEBERG, Karl
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A144 / Loser: Place 97
A113 Walkover
0
USKI, Jani
0
Winner: A145 / Loser: Place 97
A114 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A146 / Loser: Place 97
A115 Walkover
0
PONGERS, Yannick
0
Winner: A147 / Loser: Place 97
A116 CELIK, Emre
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A148 / Loser: Place 97
A117 Walkover
0
KORKMAZ, Kadir
0
Winner: A149 / Loser: Place 97
A118 URBAN, Petr
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A150 / Loser: Place 97
A119 Walkover
0
DAGAS, Melih Ali
0
Winner: A151 / Loser: Place 97
A120 GRADISNIK, Klemen
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A152 / Loser: Place 97
A121 Walkover
0
KIRACTI, Matthias
0
Winner: A153 / Loser: Place 97
A122 DEMOSTHENOUS, Prodromos
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A154 / Loser: Place 97
A123 Walkover
0
TOMAŽIČ, Simon
0
Winner: A155 / Loser: Place 97
A124 HOHMANN, Thorsten
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A156 / Loser: Place 97
A125 Walkover
0
VAITUKAITIS, Saulius
0
Winner: A157 / Loser: Place 97
A126 IACOBUCCI, Giuseppe
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A158 / Loser: Place 97
A127 Walkover
0
BUGARSKI, Milan
0
Winner: A159 / Loser: Place 97
A128 CIDAM, Dogukan
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A160 / Loser: Place 97
A001 GORST, Fedor
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A065 / Loser: A097
A002 CANONIGA, Alvaro
7
SOUSA, Joao
9
Nov 9, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A065 / Loser: A097
A003 LECHNER, Maximilian
9
FORTUNSKI, Mieszko
6
Nov 9, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A066 / Loser: A098
A004 THYDE, Jeppe
6
BARTOL, Roberto
9
Nov 9, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A066 / Loser: A098
A005 DOMJÁN, Zsolt
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A067 / Loser: A099
A006 KOYLU, Sami Mahmut
6
DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco
9
Nov 9, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A067 / Loser: A099
A007 KANATLAR, Saki
9
ILIC, Nenad
8
Nov 9, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A068 / Loser: A100
A008 LAAR, Rainer
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A068 / Loser: A100
A009 WETZEL, Sam
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A069 / Loser: A101
A010 POLÁCH, Jaroslav
9
KONUKLU, Emir Ahmet
0
Nov 9, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A069 / Loser: A101
A011 SKONECZNY, Mariusz
9
SIEKKINEN, Jani
3
Nov 9, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A070 / Loser: A102
A012 FILIPPOU, Vyronas
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A070 / Loser: A102
A013 LUTSKER, Sergey
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A071 / Loser: A103
A014 SOUQUET, Ralf
9
BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc
5
Nov 9, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A071 / Loser: A103
A015 ÖZDEMIR, Ferdi
9
FEIJEN, Niels
5
Nov 9, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A072 / Loser: A104
A016 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A072 / Loser: A104
A017 HE, Mario
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A073 / Loser: A105
A018 SCHJETNE, Mats B.
8
DE RUYTER, Tim
9
Nov 9, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A073 / Loser: A105
A019 BELHASSEN, Benjamin
4
STEPANOV, Konstantin
9
Nov 9, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A074 / Loser: A106
A020 MELIGALIOTIS, Christos
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A074 / Loser: A106
A021 MATIKAINEN, Casper
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A075 / Loser: A107
A022 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre
9
WEISS, Adrian
4
Nov 9, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A075 / Loser: A107
A023 KOVAC, Lukas
9
PETRONI, Fabio
3
Nov 9, 2021, 9:00 — Winner: A076 / Loser: A108
A024 HUBER, Stefan
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A076 / Loser: A108
A025 YILDRIM, Onur
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A077 / Loser: A109
A026 LABUTIS, Pijus
9
KUCKHERM, Lars
3
Nov 9, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A077 / Loser: A109
A027 HAJDOVSKY, Marek
9
VRANESEVIC, Ljubisa
5
Nov 9, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A078 / Loser: A110
A028 KRAUSE, Mickey
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A078 / Loser: A110
A029 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A079 / Loser: A111
A030 BARTOL, Michel
9
SOUSA, Bruno
5
Nov 9, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A079 / Loser: A111
A031 VAN LIEROP, Jan
9
GNADEBERG, Karl
5
Nov 9, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A080 / Loser: A112
A032 LAAKSONEN, Kim
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A080 / Loser: A112
A033 KAPLAN, Tomasz
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A081 / Loser: A113
A034 USKI, Jani
8
REMEZ, Aliaksei
9
Nov 9, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A081 / Loser: A113
A035 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar
5
HYBLER, Roman
9
Nov 9, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A082 / Loser: A114
A036 TRTOVAC, Haris
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A082 / Loser: A114
A037 LENTZ, Christoffer
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A083 / Loser: A115
A038 ALTUR, Onuc
9
PONGERS, Yannick
7
Nov 9, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A083 / Loser: A115
A039 CELIK, Emre
7
SCHNEIDER, Michael
9
Nov 9, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A084 / Loser: A116
A040 SOLA, Ante
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A084 / Loser: A116
A041 SEROSHTAN, Andrey
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A085 / Loser: A117
A042 KORKMAZ, Kadir
3
MACIOL, Daniel
9
Nov 9, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A085 / Loser: A117
A043 ZALMAN, David
9
URBAN, Petr
8
Nov 9, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A086 / Loser: A118
A044 NALIVKO, Dmitrijs
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A086 / Loser: A118
A045 PALUYAN, Mikita
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A087 / Loser: A119
A046 DAGAS, Melih Ali
7
LISNIC, Marko
9
Nov 9, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A087 / Loser: A119
A047 GRADISNIK, Klemen
3
GEORGIOU, Lefteris
9
Nov 9, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A088 / Loser: A120
A048 GRABE, Denis
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A088 / Loser: A120
A049 ZHANG, Tianfang
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A089 / Loser: A121
A050 SILVA, Miguel
9
KIRACTI, Matthias
5
Nov 9, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A089 / Loser: A121
A051 MONTPELLIER, Alex
9
DEMOSTHENOUS, Prodromos
4
Nov 9, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A090 / Loser: A122
A052 PATSURA, Vitaliy
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A090 / Loser: A122
A053 GARCIA-SOBRADO, Alvaro
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A091 / Loser: A123
A054 TOMAŽIČ, Simon
3
ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni
9
Nov 9, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A091 / Loser: A123
A055 HOHMANN, Thorsten
8
BATKOWSKI, Sebastian
9
Nov 9, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A092 / Loser: A124
A056 KLASOVIC, Andreja
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A092 / Loser: A124
A057 JUNGO, Dimitri
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A093 / Loser: A125
A058 MAIMRE, Gert
9
VAITUKAITIS, Saulius
5
Nov 9, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A093 / Loser: A125
A059 IACOBUCCI, Giuseppe
5
REGLI, Ronald
9
Nov 9, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A094 / Loser: A126
A060 HAJŠMAN, Ladislav
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A094 / Loser: A126
A061 MADSEN, Andreas
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A095 / Loser: A127
A062 BUGARSKI, Milan
6
FERREIRA, Américo
9
Nov 9, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A095 / Loser: A127
A063 CIDAM, Dogukan
3
CANDELA, Francesco
9
Nov 9, 2021, 10:45 — Winner: A096 / Loser: A128
A064 FILLER, Joshua
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A096 / Loser: A128
A065 GORST, Fedor
9
SOUSA, Joao
2
Nov 9, 2021, 15:00 — Winner: SE01 / Loser: A160
A066 LECHNER, Maximilian
5
BARTOL, Roberto
9
Nov 9, 2021, 15:00 — Winner: SE02 / Loser: A159
A067 DOMJÁN, Zsolt
6
DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco
9
Nov 9, 2021, 15:00 — Winner: SE03 / Loser: A158
A068 KANATLAR, Saki
9
LAAR, Rainer
1
Nov 9, 2021, 15:00 — Winner: SE04 / Loser: A157
A069 WETZEL, Sam
7
POLÁCH, Jaroslav
9
Nov 9, 2021, 15:00 — Winner: SE05 / Loser: A156
A070 SKONECZNY, Mariusz
9
FILIPPOU, Vyronas
8
Nov 9, 2021, 15:00 — Winner: SE06 / Loser: A155
A071 LUTSKER, Sergey
9
SOUQUET, Ralf
8
Nov 9, 2021, 15:00 — Winner: SE07 / Loser: A154
A072 ÖZDEMIR, Ferdi
6
PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin
9
Nov 9, 2021, 15:00 — Winner: SE08 / Loser: A153
A073 HE, Mario
9
DE RUYTER, Tim
6
Nov 9, 2021, 15:00 — Winner: SE09 / Loser: A152
A074 STEPANOV, Konstantin
9
MELIGALIOTIS, Christos
3
Nov 9, 2021, 15:00 — Winner: SE10 / Loser: A151
A075 MATIKAINEN, Casper
9
GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre
8
Nov 9, 2021, 15:00 — Winner: SE11 / Loser: A150
A076 KOVAC, Lukas
7
HUBER, Stefan
9
Nov 9, 2021, 15:00 — Winner: SE12 / Loser: A149
A077 YILDRIM, Onur
8
LABUTIS, Pijus
9
Nov 9, 2021, 15:00 — Winner: SE13 / Loser: A148
A078 HAJDOVSKY, Marek
2
KRAUSE, Mickey
9
Nov 9, 2021, 15:00 — Winner: SE14 / Loser: A147
A079 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech
9
BARTOL, Michel
1
Nov 9, 2021, 16:45 — Winner: SE15 / Loser: A146
A080 VAN LIEROP, Jan
9
LAAKSONEN, Kim
4
Nov 9, 2021, 16:45 — Winner: SE16 / Loser: A145
A081 KAPLAN, Tomasz
9
REMEZ, Aliaksei
4
Nov 9, 2021, 16:45 — Winner: SE17 / Loser: A144
A082 HYBLER, Roman
9
TRTOVAC, Haris
5
Nov 9, 2021, 16:45 — Winner: SE18 / Loser: A143
A083 LENTZ, Christoffer
9
ALTUR, Onuc
2
Nov 9, 2021, 16:45 — Winner: SE19 / Loser: A142
A084 SCHNEIDER, Michael
9
SOLA, Ante
7
Nov 9, 2021, 16:45 — Winner: SE20 / Loser: A141
A085 SEROSHTAN, Andrey
6
MACIOL, Daniel
9
Nov 9, 2021, 16:45 — Winner: SE21 / Loser: A140
A086 ZALMAN, David
9
NALIVKO, Dmitrijs
2
Nov 9, 2021, 16:45 — Winner: SE22 / Loser: A139
A087 PALUYAN, Mikita
5
LISNIC, Marko
9
Nov 9, 2021, 16:45 — Winner: SE23 / Loser: A138
A088 GEORGIOU, Lefteris
4
GRABE, Denis
9
Nov 9, 2021, 16:45 — Winner: SE24 / Loser: A137
A089 ZHANG, Tianfang
6
SILVA, Miguel
9
Nov 9, 2021, 16:45 — Winner: SE25 / Loser: A136
A090 MONTPELLIER, Alex
9
PATSURA, Vitaliy
4
Nov 9, 2021, 16:45 — Winner: SE26 / Loser: A135
A091 GARCIA-SOBRADO, Alvaro
6
ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni
9
Nov 9, 2021, 16:45 — Winner: SE27 / Loser: A134
A092 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian
9
KLASOVIC, Andreja
8
Nov 9, 2021, 16:45 — Winner: SE28 / Loser: A133
A093 JUNGO, Dimitri
9
MAIMRE, Gert
7
Nov 9, 2021, 16:45 — Winner: SE29 / Loser: A132
A094 REGLI, Ronald
9
HAJŠMAN, Ladislav
2
Nov 9, 2021, 16:45 — Winner: SE30 / Loser: A131
A095 MADSEN, Andreas
9
FERREIRA, Américo
7
Nov 9, 2021, 16:45 — Winner: SE31 / Loser: A130
A096 CANDELA, Francesco
9
FILLER, Joshua
8
Nov 9, 2021, 16:45 — Winner: SE32 / Loser: A129
SE01 GORST, Fedor
9
HAJŠMAN, Ladislav
2
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE33 / Loser: Place 33
SE02 BARTOL, Roberto
9
GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar
4
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE33 / Loser: Place 33
SE03 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco
9
REMEZ, Aliaksei
4
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE34 / Loser: Place 33
SE04 KANATLAR, Saki
8
GEORGIOU, Lefteris
9
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE34 / Loser: Place 33
SE05 POLÁCH, Jaroslav
4
LECHNER, Maximilian
9
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE35 / Loser: Place 33
SE06 SKONECZNY, Mariusz
9
ÖZDEMIR, Ferdi
5
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE35 / Loser: Place 33
SE07 LUTSKER, Sergey
8
ALTUR, Onuc
9
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE36 / Loser: Place 33
SE08 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin
9
SOUSA, Joao
0
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE36 / Loser: Place 33
SE09 HE, Mario
7
PALUYAN, Mikita
9
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE37 / Loser: Place 33
SE10 STEPANOV, Konstantin
5
PONGERS, Yannick
9
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE37 / Loser: Place 33
SE11 MATIKAINEN, Casper
9
DAGAS, Melih Ali
3
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE38 / Loser: Place 33
SE12 HUBER, Stefan
2
GRADISNIK, Klemen
9
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE38 / Loser: Place 33
SE13 LABUTIS, Pijus
9
IACOBUCCI, Giuseppe
5
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE39 / Loser: Place 33
SE14 KRAUSE, Mickey
9
GARCIA-SOBRADO, Alvaro
3
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE39 / Loser: Place 33
SE15 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech
9
YILDRIM, Onur
3
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE40 / Loser: Place 33
SE16 VAN LIEROP, Jan
9
TOMAŽIČ, Simon
5
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE40 / Loser: Place 33
SE17 KAPLAN, Tomasz
9
BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc
3
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE41 / Loser: Place 33
SE18 HYBLER, Roman
6
KLASOVIC, Andreja
9
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE41 / Loser: Place 33
SE19 LENTZ, Christoffer
3
FILLER, Joshua
9
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE42 / Loser: Place 33
SE20 SCHNEIDER, Michael
9
KOVAC, Lukas
5
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE42 / Loser: Place 33
SE21 MACIOL, Daniel
9
MAIMRE, Gert
2
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE43 / Loser: Place 33
SE22 ZALMAN, David
3
HOHMANN, Thorsten
9
Nov 10, 2021, 14:15 — Winner: SE43 / Loser: Place 33
SE23 LISNIC, Marko
6
FEIJEN, Niels
9
Nov 10, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE44 / Loser: Place 33
SE24 GRABE, Denis
9
USKI, Jani
8
Nov 10, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE44 / Loser: Place 33
SE25 SILVA, Miguel
9
SOLA, Ante
7
Nov 10, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE45 / Loser: Place 33
SE26 MONTPELLIER, Alex
9
SOUSA, Bruno
5
Nov 10, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE45 / Loser: Place 33
SE27 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni
9
WEISS, Adrian
8
Nov 10, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE46 / Loser: Place 33
SE28 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian
9
URBAN, Petr
7
Nov 10, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE46 / Loser: Place 33
SE29 JUNGO, Dimitri
9
PETRONI, Fabio
4
Nov 10, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE47 / Loser: Place 33
SE30 REGLI, Ronald
9
SOUQUET, Ralf
7
Nov 10, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE47 / Loser: Place 33
SE31 MADSEN, Andreas
9
LAAR, Rainer
6
Nov 10, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE48 / Loser: Place 33
SE32 CANDELA, Francesco
7
FORTUNSKI, Mieszko
9
Nov 10, 2021, 16:00 — Winner: SE48 / Loser: Place 33
SE33 GORST, Fedor
9
BARTOL, Roberto
5
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE49 / Loser: Place 17
SE34 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco
9
GEORGIOU, Lefteris
5
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE49 / Loser: Place 17
SE35 LECHNER, Maximilian
7
SKONECZNY, Mariusz
9
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE50 / Loser: Place 17
SE36 ALTUR, Onuc
1
PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin
9
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE50 / Loser: Place 17
SE37 PALUYAN, Mikita
5
PONGERS, Yannick
9
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE51 / Loser: Place 17
SE38 MATIKAINEN, Casper
9
GRADISNIK, Klemen
6
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE51 / Loser: Place 17
SE39 LABUTIS, Pijus
9
KRAUSE, Mickey
4
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE52 / Loser: Place 17
SE40 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech
9
VAN LIEROP, Jan
1
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE52 / Loser: Place 17
SE41 KAPLAN, Tomasz
9
KLASOVIC, Andreja
6
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE53 / Loser: Place 17
SE42 FILLER, Joshua
9
SCHNEIDER, Michael
6
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE53 / Loser: Place 17
SE43 MACIOL, Daniel
9
HOHMANN, Thorsten
5
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE54 / Loser: Place 17
SE44 FEIJEN, Niels
9
GRABE, Denis
8
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE54 / Loser: Place 17
SE45 SILVA, Miguel
9
MONTPELLIER, Alex
7
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE55 / Loser: Place 17
SE46 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni
7
BATKOWSKI, Sebastian
9
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE55 / Loser: Place 17
SE47 JUNGO, Dimitri
9
REGLI, Ronald
4
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE56 / Loser: Place 17
SE48 MADSEN, Andreas
7
FORTUNSKI, Mieszko
9
Nov 10, 2021, 18:00 — Winner: SE56 / Loser: Place 17
SE49 GORST, Fedor
4
DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco
9
Nov 10, 2021, 20:00 — Winner: SE57 / Loser: Place 9
SE50 SKONECZNY, Mariusz
3
PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin
9
Nov 10, 2021, 20:00 — Winner: SE57 / Loser: Place 9
SE51 PONGERS, Yannick
6
MATIKAINEN, Casper
9
Nov 10, 2021, 20:00 — Winner: SE58 / Loser: Place 9
SE52 LABUTIS, Pijus
9
SZEWCZYK, Wojciech
6
Nov 10, 2021, 20:00 — Winner: SE58 / Loser: Place 9
SE53 KAPLAN, Tomasz
7
FILLER, Joshua
9
Nov 10, 2021, 20:00 — Winner: SE59 / Loser: Place 9
SE54 MACIOL, Daniel
6
FEIJEN, Niels
9
Nov 10, 2021, 20:00 — Winner: SE59 / Loser: Place 9
SE55 SILVA, Miguel
4
BATKOWSKI, Sebastian
9
Nov 10, 2021, 20:00 — Winner: SE60 / Loser: Place 9
SE56 JUNGO, Dimitri
7
FORTUNSKI, Mieszko
9
Nov 10, 2021, 20:00 — Winner: SE60 / Loser: Place 9
SE57 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco
4
PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin
9
Nov 11, 2021, 10:00 — Winner: SE61 / Loser: Place 5
SE58 MATIKAINEN, Casper
6
LABUTIS, Pijus
9
Nov 11, 2021, 10:00 — Winner: SE61 / Loser: Place 5
SE59 FILLER, Joshua
9
FEIJEN, Niels
8
Nov 11, 2021, 10:00 — Winner: SE62 / Loser: Place 5
SE60 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian
9
FORTUNSKI, Mieszko
7
Nov 11, 2021, 10:00 — Winner: SE62 / Loser: Place 5
SE61 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin
9
LABUTIS, Pijus
7
Nov 11, 2021, 12:00 — Winner: SE63 / Loser: Place 3
SE62 FILLER, Joshua
9
BATKOWSKI, Sebastian
6
Nov 11, 2021, 12:00 — Winner: SE63 / Loser: Place 3
SE63 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin
8
FILLER, Joshua
9
Nov 11, 2021, 14:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 2
Losers Qualification Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Qualification SE - Last 64 SE - Last 32 SE - Last 16 SE - Quarter Finals SE - Semi Finals SE - Final