European Pocket Billiard Federation Logo
Menu

Order of Play

R1-A001 - M 9 SZEWCZYK, WojciechSZEWCZYK, W 0 0 Walkover
R1-A003 - M 9 VAN BERKEL, MikaVAN B 0 0 Walkover
R1-A004 - M 9 BARTOL, RobertoBARTOL, R 0 0 Walkover
R1-A005 - M 9 SILANTJEVAS, JokubasSILANTJEVAS, J 0 0 Walkover
R1-A008 - M 9 CHRISTOFIDIS, OrestisCHRISTOFIDIS, O 0 0 Walkover
R1-A009 - M 9 KLASOVIC, AndrejaKLASOVIC, A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A012 - M 9 REINTJES, ChristophREINTJES, C 0 0 Walkover
R1-A013 - M 9 PONGERS, YannickPONGERS, Y 0 0 Walkover
R1-A016 - M 9 FILLER, JoshuaFILLER, J 0 0 Walkover
R1-A017 - M 9 EVE, AlexandreEVE, A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A019 - M 9 ECHEVERRIA, Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA, I 0 0 Walkover
R1-A020 - M 9 BATKOWSKI, SebastianBATKOWSKI, S 0 0 Walkover
R1-A021 - M 9 KOYLU, Sami MahmutKOYLU, S 0 0 Walkover
R1-A024 - M 9 GLISIC, MiladinGLISIC, M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A025 - M 9 BRABIN, AnthonyBRABIN, A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A028 - M 9 BELHASSEN, BenjaminBELHASSEN, B 0 0 Walkover
R1-A029 - M 9 HUBER, StefanHUBER, S 0 0 Walkover
R1-A030 - M 9 WETZEL, JoWETZEL, J 0 0 Walkover
R1-A032 - M 9 SNIEGOCKI, MateuszSNIEGOCKI, M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A033 - M 9 BIJSTERBOSCH, MarcBIJSTERBOSCH, M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A035 - M 9 WETZEL, SamWETZEL, S 0 0 Walkover
R1-A036 - M 9 MORTENSEN, MathiasMORTENSEN, M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A037 - M 9 KASPER, StefanKASPER, S 0 0 Walkover
R1-A040 - M 9 MOROZ, MykolaMOROZ, M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A041 - M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ, FranciscoSANCHEZ R 0 0 Walkover
R1-A044 - M 9 DOMJÁN, ZsoltDOMJÁN, Z 0 0 Walkover
R1-A045 - M 9 VOGEL, FelixVOGEL, F 0 0 Walkover
R1-A048 - M 9 KUCKHERM, LarsKUCKHERM, L 0 0 Walkover
R1-A049 - M 9 MACIOL, DanielMACIOL, D 0 0 Walkover
R1-A052 - M 9 RIMBOT, NicolasRIMBOT, N 0 0 Walkover
R1-A053 - M 9 FATTAYEV, MuradFATTAYEV, M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A056 - M 9 SILVA, MiguelSILVA, M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A057 - M 9 VELTRI, AlessandroVELTRI, A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A060 - M 9 VASILEVSKI, HristoVASILEVSKI, H 0 0 Walkover
R1-A061 - M 9 VERGERE, AlainVERGERE, A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A062 - M 9 RIZZI, FabioRIZZI, F 0 0 Walkover
R1-A064 - M 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO, FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO, F 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A097 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 CONRAD, FränkCONRAD, F
LR1-A098 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A099 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 SCHNEIDER, MichaelSCHNEIDER, M
LR1-A100 - M 9 NECHAY, DmitriyNECHAY, D 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A101 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 BERNARDO, BrunoBERNARDO, B
LR1-A102 - M 9 SAYLAM, RasitSAYLAM, R 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A103 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 VIDARSSON, JohannVIDARSSON, J
LR1-A104 - M 9 DE RUYTER, TimDE RUYTER, T 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A105 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 GRILO, JoaoGRILO, J
LR1-A106 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A107 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 NASIROV, AzhdarNASIROV, A
LR1-A108 - M 9 AGHAYEV, ZiyaAGHAYEV, Z 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A109 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 SAIOV, StanislavSAIOV, S
LR1-A110 - M 9 LANG, DanielLANG, D 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A111 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A112 - M 9 HAAPANIEMI, MikaelHAAPANIEMI, M 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A113 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 PANDOLFO, AntonioPANDOLFO, A
LR1-A114 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A115 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 PEHLIVANOVIC, SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC, S
LR1-A116 - M 9 HAJDOVSKY, MarekHAJDOVSKY, M 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A117 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 STEFANSSON, HlynurSTEFANSSON, H
LR1-A118 - M 9 ALTUR, OnucALTUR, O 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A119 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 REDŽIĆ, EdinREDŽIĆ, E
LR1-A120 - M 9 PETROVIC, DavidPETROVIC, D 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A121 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 DEGIRMENCI, SametDEGIRMENCI, S
LR1-A122 - M 9 BORANKAN, HuseyinBORANKAN, H 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A123 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 RIIKONEN, MikaRIIKONEN, M
LR1-A124 - M 9 POLÁCH, JaroslavPOLÁCH, J 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A125 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 BARBOSA, JoãoBARBOSA, J
LR1-A126 - M 9 VAN LIEROP, JanVAN L 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A127 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A128 - M 9 TICHY, JaroslavTICHY, J 0 0 Walkover
LR2-A130 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 VERGERE, AlainVERGERE, A
LR2-A138 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 VOGEL, FelixVOGEL, F
LR2-A143 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 MORTENSEN, MathiasMORTENSEN, M
LR2-A146 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 WETZEL, JoWETZEL, J
LR2-A159 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 BARTOL, RobertoBARTOL, R
R1-A001 - W 7 FILLER, PiaFILLER, P 0 0 Walkover
R1-A003 - W 7 MAZHIRINA, AnnaMAZHIRINA, A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A004 - W 7 ROCHA, SaraROCHA, S 0 0 Walkover
R1-A005 - W 7 GHAFFARI, AlaraGHAFFARI, A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A008 - W 7 ZHYHAILOVA, LiubovZHYHAILOVA, L 0 0 Walkover
R1-A009 - W 7 BAUMGARTNER, SandraBAUMGARTNER, S 0 0 Walkover
R1-A012 - W 7 NASIROVA, MinaNASIROVA, M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A013 - W 7 ZLATEVA, KristinaZLATEVA, K 0 0 Walkover
R1-A016 - W 7 NYBERG BENJAMIN, HelenaNYBERG B 0 0 Walkover
R1-A017 - W 7 IVANOVSKAIA, VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA, V 0 0 Walkover
R1-A020 - W 7 IANNINI, SaraIANNINI, S 0 0 Walkover
R1-A021 - W 7 NAGORNA, ViktoriiaNAGORNA, V 0 0 Walkover
R1-A024 - W 7 PRIMUS, LenaPRIMUS, L 0 0 Walkover
R1-A025 - W 7 MATAS, AmaliaMATAS, A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A028 - W 7 FRANCO, VaniaFRANCO, V 0 0 Walkover
R1-A029 - W 7 GARCIA, EncarnacionGARCIA, E 0 0 Walkover
R1-A032 - W 7 GRADISNIK, AnaGRADISNIK, A 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A049 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 SABARIC, IvanaSABARIC, I
LR1-A050 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A051 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 GAUDINO, SilviaGAUDINO, S
LR1-A052 - W 7 VÄYRYNEN, RiikkaVÄYRYNEN, R 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A053 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 WITZEL, Kim ChristinWITZEL, K
LR1-A054 - W 7 ZABEK, MonikaZABEK, M 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A055 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 BYSTRIANSKA, EmíliaBYSTRIANSKA, E
LR1-A056 - W 7 GLOBOČNIK, MajaGLOBOČNIK, M 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A057 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 NEDELJKOVIC, TamaraNEDELJKOVIC, T
LR1-A058 - W 7 FURBERG, LouiseFURBERG, L 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A059 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 SAARINEN, LauraSAARINEN, L
LR1-A060 - W 7 SILVA, InesSILVA, I 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A061 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 FLAGE, Astrid-EikenFLAGE, A
LR1-A062 - W 7 VARTIAINEN, JohannaVARTIAINEN, J 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A063 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 GOLOB, NatalijaGOLOB, N
LR1-A064 - W 7 LOPEZ FIBLA, SilviaLOPEZ F 0 0 Walkover
LR2-A066 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 GARCIA, EncarnacionGARCIA, E
R1-A001 - WC 6 LARSSON, HenrikLARSSON, H 0 0 Walkover
R1-A004 - WC 6 DEL ZOPPO, FabioDEL Z 0 0 Walkover
R1-A005 - WC 6 NYGARD, Kim-RonnyNYGARD, K 0 0 Walkover
R1-A008 - WC 6 TÄHTI, JouniTÄHTI, J 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A013 - WC 6 Walkover 0 0 BRAJKOVIC, MatejBRAJKOVIC, M
LR1-A014 - WC 6 HIMPE, DavidHIMPE, D 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A015 - WC 6 Walkover 0 0 FINK, HaraldFINK, H
LR1-A016 - WC 6 DI BLASIO, StefanoDI BLASIO, S 0 0 Walkover
R1-A001 - U23 9 DÖRNER, YumaDÖRNER, Y 0 0 Walkover
R1-A008 - U23 9 GANGFLØT, Emil-AndreGANGFLØT, E 0 0 Walkover
R1-A009 - U23 9 PONGERS, QuintenPONGERS, Q 0 0 Walkover
R1-A016 - U23 9 MRVA, KristianMRVA, K 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A025 - U23 9 Walkover 0 0 BRACIKA, DusanBRACIKA, D
LR1-A028 - U23 9 BOZTUNA, SalihBOZTUNA, S 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A029 - U23 9 Walkover 0 0 VARLIK, Vehbi KutayVARLIK, V
LR1-A032 - U23 9 VILCHES-PARDO, PaulVILCHES-PARDO, P 0 0 Walkover

Jul 14, 2024, 9:00

R1-A002 Sun, 09:00 M 9 CONRAD, FränkCONRAD, F 4 9 TORRES, JohnTORRES, J T12
R1-A006 Sun, 09:00 M 9 SVILAR, ZoranSVILAR, Z 9 7 SCHNEIDER, MichaelSCHNEIDER, M T26
R1-A007 Sun, 09:00 M 9 NECHAY, DmitriyNECHAY, D 2 9 MENN, LucaMENN, L T13
R1-A010 Sun, 09:00 M 9 SIMON, Diego PedroSIMON, D 9 6 BERNARDO, BrunoBERNARDO, B T05
R1-A011 Sun, 09:00 M 9 BERMANEC, FilipBERMANEC, F 9 5 SAYLAM, RasitSAYLAM, R T10
R1-A014 Sun, 09:00 M 9 SOUTO, JonasSOUTO, J 9 0 VIDARSSON, JohannVIDARSSON, J T01
R1-A015 Sun, 09:00 M 9 SOLA, AnteSOLA, A 9 6 DE RUYTER, TimDE RUYTER, T T03
R1-A018 Sun, 09:00 M 9 GRÖNSTEN, RagnarGRÖNSTEN, R 9 3 GRILO, JoaoGRILO, J T19
R1-A022 Sun, 09:00 M 9 NASIROV, AzhdarNASIROV, A 1 9 OEGAARD, MikaelOEGAARD, M T15
R1-A023 Sun, 09:00 M 9 PECELJ, AleksaPECELJ, A 9 1 AGHAYEV, ZiyaAGHAYEV, Z T17
R1-A026 Sun, 09:00 M 9 GUTTENBERGER, DanielGUTTENBERGER, D 9 4 SAIOV, StanislavSAIOV, S T24
R1-A027 Sun, 09:00 M 9 VIRTARANTA, JereVIRTARANTA, J 9 3 LANG, DanielLANG, D T16
R1-A031 Sun, 09:00 M 9 HAAPANIEMI, MikaelHAAPANIEMI, M 1 9 ERCULJ, MatjazERCULJ, M T14
R1-A034 Sun, 09:00 M 9 REHEPAPP, MihkelREHEPAPP, M 9 3 PANDOLFO, AntonioPANDOLFO, A T18
R1-A038 Sun, 09:00 M 9 PEHLIVANOVIC, SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC, S 1 9 RUDENKO, IvanRUDENKO, I T28
R1-A039 Sun, 09:00 M 9 HAJDOVSKY, MarekHAJDOVSKY, M 6 9 LAIKRE, WalterLAIKRE, W T08
R1-A042 Sun, 09:00 M 9 STEFANSSON, HlynurSTEFANSSON, H 7 9 AMIRASLANOV, RuslanAMIRASLANOV, R T11
R1-A043 Sun, 09:00 M 9 ALTUR, OnucALTUR, O 6 9 ZALMAN, DavidZALMAN, D T09
R1-A046 Sun, 09:00 M 9 ALNAR, MustafaALNAR, M 9 5 REDŽIĆ, EdinREDŽIĆ, E T07
R1-A047 Sun, 09:00 M 9 PETROVIC, DavidPETROVIC, D 2 9 SCHWANDT, CemSCHWANDT, C T23
R1-A050 Sun, 09:00 M 9 NEUHAUSEN, MoritzNEUHAUSEN, M 9 4 DEGIRMENCI, SametDEGIRMENCI, S T27
R1-A051 Sun, 09:00 M 9 HE, MarioHE, M 9 2 BORANKAN, HuseyinBORANKAN, H T25
R1-A054 Sun, 09:00 M 9 RIIKONEN, MikaRIIKONEN, M 2 9 ZADEIKIS, Kestutis Jr.ZADEIKIS, K T06
R1-A055 Sun, 09:00 M 9 URBAN, PetrURBAN, P 9 4 POLÁCH, JaroslavPOLÁCH, J T04
R1-A058 Sun, 09:00 M 9 BARBOSA, JoãoBARBOSA, J 5 9 FEIJEN, NielsFEIJEN, N T20
R1-A059 Sun, 09:00 M 9 VAN LIEROP, JanVAN L 8 9 SKVORTSOV, ViacheslavSKVORTSOV, V T21
R1-A063 Sun, 09:00 M 9 TICHY, JaroslavTICHY, J 7 9 GUBATOV, OrkhanGUBATOV, O T22
R1-A002 Sun, 09:00 W 7 SABARIC, IvanaSABARIC, I 2 7 HJALMARSTRÖM, LinneaHJALMARSTRÖM, L T02

Jul 14, 2024, 10:45

R1-A006 Sun, 10:45 W 7 VON ROHR, ClaudiaVON R 7 6 GAUDINO, SilviaGAUDINO, S T20
R1-A007 Sun, 10:45 W 7 VÄYRYNEN, RiikkaVÄYRYNEN, R 3 7 INDLEKOFER, JohannaINDLEKOFER, J T23
R1-A010 Sun, 10:45 W 7 WITZEL, Kim ChristinWITZEL, K 5 7 VOGELMANN, TinaVOGELMANN, T T26
R1-A011 Sun, 10:45 W 7 HUBRTOVA, VeronikaHUBRTOVA, V 7 6 ZABEK, MonikaZABEK, M T27
R1-A014 Sun, 10:45 W 7 KAPLAN, InaKAPLAN, I 7 2 BYSTRIANSKA, EmíliaBYSTRIANSKA, E T10
R1-A015 Sun, 10:45 W 7 MOSCETTI, CristinaMOSCETTI, C 7 5 GLOBOČNIK, MajaGLOBOČNIK, M T01
R1-A018 Sun, 10:45 W 7 NEDELJKOVIC, TamaraNEDELJKOVIC, T 3 7 ROPERO, Maria TeresaROPERO, M T15
R1-A019 Sun, 10:45 W 7 FURBERG, LouiseFURBERG, L 2 7 ZALEWSKA, OliwiaZALEWSKA, O T22
R1-A022 Sun, 10:45 W 7 SAARINEN, LauraSAARINEN, L 5 7 ALFONS, MirjamALFONS, M T28
R1-A023 Sun, 10:45 W 7 SILVA, InesSILVA, I 5 7 DEU, VaDEU, V T25
R1-A026 Sun, 10:45 W 7 SCHUURMAN, JolienSCHUURMAN, J 7 1 FLAGE, Astrid-EikenFLAGE, A T09
R1-A027 Sun, 10:45 W 7 VARTIAINEN, JohannaVARTIAINEN, J 5 7 VOLERY, ShirinVOLERY, S T16
R1-A030 Sun, 10:45 W 7 GOLOB, NatalijaGOLOB, N 1 7 SARAC, BojanaSARAC, B T02
R1-A031 Sun, 10:45 W 7 SIRANCHUK, DaryaSIRANCHUK, D 7 1 LOPEZ FIBLA, SilviaLOPEZ F T14
R1-A002 Sun, 10:45 WC 6 BRAJKOVIC, MatejBRAJKOVIC, M 5 6 MALANOWSKI, EmilMALANOWSKI, E T17
R1-A003 Sun, 10:45 WC 6 SLACEK, DavidSLACEK, D 6 2 HIMPE, DavidHIMPE, D T18
R1-A006 Sun, 10:45 WC 6 GJORGJIESKI, VladimirGJORGJIESKI, V 6 3 FINK, HaraldFINK, H T13
R1-A007 Sun, 10:45 WC 6 GATTINGER, ManfredGATTINGER, M 6 5 DI BLASIO, StefanoDI BLASIO, S T19
R1-A002 Sun, 10:45 U23 9 BRACIKA, DusanBRACIKA, D 5 9 AURESTO, LeeviAURESTO, L T05
R1-A003 Sun, 10:45 U23 9 PECELJ, NikolaPECELJ, N 9 8 MONTANARI, LucaMONTANARI, L T06
R1-A004 Sun, 10:45 U23 9 JOVANOVIC, MarkoJOVANOVIC, M 6 9 BEDEUS, SamuelBEDEUS, S T08
R1-A005 Sun, 10:45 U23 9 LASZKOWSKI, DennisLASZKOWSKI, D 9 3 GOKCEN, ErencanGOKCEN, E T11
R1-A006 Sun, 10:45 U23 9 SEVASTYANOV, ArsenySEVASTYANOV, A 9 3 BARBAGIOVANNI, SamueleBARBAGIOVANNI, S T04
R1-A007 Sun, 10:45 U23 9 STENSROD, Albert-RomanSTENSROD, A 9 3 BOZTUNA, SalihBOZTUNA, S T12
R1-A010 Sun, 10:45 U23 9 VARLIK, Vehbi KutayVARLIK, V 4 9 CETIN, Ibrahim MeteCETIN, I T24
R1-A011 Sun, 10:45 U23 9 FLORIDO, AlexandreFLORIDO, A 8 9 VICIC SNAJDAR, MihaVICIC S T07
R1-A012 Sun, 10:45 U23 9 MUSIL, TobiasMUSIL, T 9 8 SKOROKHODOV, DmytroSKOROKHODOV, D T03

Jul 14, 2024, 12:30

WR1-A065 Sun, 12:30 M 9 SZEWCZYK, WojciechSZEWCZYK, W 9 4 TORRES, JohnTORRES, J T26
WR1-A066 Sun, 12:30 M 9 VAN BERKEL, MikaVAN B 9 7 BARTOL, RobertoBARTOL, R T04
WR1-A067 Sun, 12:30 M 9 SILANTJEVAS, JokubasSILANTJEVAS, J 9 6 SVILAR, ZoranSVILAR, Z T16
WR1-A068 Sun, 12:30 M 9 MENN, LucaMENN, L 9 6 CHRISTOFIDIS, OrestisCHRISTOFIDIS, O T24
WR1-A069 Sun, 12:30 M 9 KLASOVIC, AndrejaKLASOVIC, A 2 9 SIMON, Diego PedroSIMON, D T12
WR1-A070 Sun, 12:30 M 9 BERMANEC, FilipBERMANEC, F 9 5 REINTJES, ChristophREINTJES, C T21
WR1-A071 Sun, 12:30 M 9 PONGERS, YannickPONGERS, Y 6 9 SOUTO, JonasSOUTO, J T15
WR1-A072 Sun, 12:30 M 9 SOLA, AnteSOLA, A 1 9 FILLER, JoshuaFILLER, J T17
WR1-A073 Sun, 12:30 M 9 EVE, AlexandreEVE, A 9 7 GRÖNSTEN, RagnarGRÖNSTEN, R T20
WR1-A074 Sun, 12:30 M 9 ECHEVERRIA, Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA, I 0 9 BATKOWSKI, SebastianBATKOWSKI, S T18
WR1-A075 Sun, 12:30 M 9 KOYLU, Sami MahmutKOYLU, S 4 9 OEGAARD, MikaelOEGAARD, M T28
WR1-A076 Sun, 12:30 M 9 PECELJ, AleksaPECELJ, A 9 4 GLISIC, MiladinGLISIC, M T10
WR1-A077 Sun, 12:30 M 9 BRABIN, AnthonyBRABIN, A 9 3 GUTTENBERGER, DanielGUTTENBERGER, D T23
WR1-A078 Sun, 12:30 M 9 VIRTARANTA, JereVIRTARANTA, J 9 5 BELHASSEN, BenjaminBELHASSEN, B T13
WR1-A079 Sun, 12:30 M 9 HUBER, StefanHUBER, S 9 3 WETZEL, JoWETZEL, J T11
WR1-A080 Sun, 12:30 M 9 ERCULJ, MatjazERCULJ, M 2 9 SNIEGOCKI, MateuszSNIEGOCKI, M T08
WR1-A081 Sun, 12:30 M 9 BIJSTERBOSCH, MarcBIJSTERBOSCH, M 9 8 REHEPAPP, MihkelREHEPAPP, M T14
WR1-A082 Sun, 12:30 M 9 WETZEL, SamWETZEL, S 9 8 MORTENSEN, MathiasMORTENSEN, M T22
WR1-A083 Sun, 12:30 M 9 KASPER, StefanKASPER, S 8 9 RUDENKO, IvanRUDENKO, I T01
WR1-A084 Sun, 12:30 M 9 LAIKRE, WalterLAIKRE, W 5 9 MOROZ, MykolaMOROZ, M T03
WR1-A085 Sun, 12:30 M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ, FranciscoSANCHEZ R 9 2 AMIRASLANOV, RuslanAMIRASLANOV, R T09
WR1-A086 Sun, 12:30 M 9 ZALMAN, DavidZALMAN, D 8 9 DOMJÁN, ZsoltDOMJÁN, Z T27
WR1-A087 Sun, 12:30 M 9 VOGEL, FelixVOGEL, F 7 9 ALNAR, MustafaALNAR, M T06
WR1-A088 Sun, 12:30 M 9 SCHWANDT, CemSCHWANDT, C 2 9 KUCKHERM, LarsKUCKHERM, L T19
WR1-A089 Sun, 12:30 M 9 MACIOL, DanielMACIOL, D 4 9 NEUHAUSEN, MoritzNEUHAUSEN, M T02
R1-A013 Sun, 12:30 U23 9 MAIMRE, GertMAIMRE, G 9 7 MITIC, StevanMITIC, S T05
R1-A014 Sun, 12:30 U23 9 HANSEN, Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN, J 9 6 YUZER, MacitYUZER, M T25
R1-A015 Sun, 12:30 U23 9 CUELI HURTADO, PelayoCUELI H 9 3 VILCHES-PARDO, PaulVILCHES-PARDO, P T07

Jul 14, 2024, 14:30

WR1-A090 Sun, 14:30 M 9 HE, MarioHE, M 9 4 RIMBOT, NicolasRIMBOT, N T14
WR1-A091 Sun, 14:30 M 9 FATTAYEV, MuradFATTAYEV, M 2 9 ZADEIKIS, Kestutis Jr.ZADEIKIS, K T15
WR1-A092 Sun, 14:30 M 9 URBAN, PetrURBAN, P 8 9 SILVA, MiguelSILVA, M T19
WR1-A093 Sun, 14:30 M 9 VELTRI, AlessandroVELTRI, A 3 9 FEIJEN, NielsFEIJEN, N T01
WR1-A094 Sun, 14:30 M 9 SKVORTSOV, ViacheslavSKVORTSOV, V 9 6 VASILEVSKI, HristoVASILEVSKI, H T24
WR1-A095 Sun, 14:30 M 9 VERGERE, AlainVERGERE, A 7 9 RIZZI, FabioRIZZI, F T22
WR1-A096 Sun, 14:30 M 9 GUBATOV, OrkhanGUBATOV, O 3 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO, FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO, F T18
WR1-A033 Sun, 14:30 W 7 FILLER, PiaFILLER, P 7 5 HJALMARSTRÖM, LinneaHJALMARSTRÖM, L T04
WR1-A034 Sun, 14:30 W 7 MAZHIRINA, AnnaMAZHIRINA, A 7 3 ROCHA, SaraROCHA, S T27
WR1-A035 Sun, 14:30 W 7 GHAFFARI, AlaraGHAFFARI, A 3 7 VON ROHR, ClaudiaVON R T17
WR1-A036 Sun, 14:30 W 7 INDLEKOFER, JohannaINDLEKOFER, J 7 1 ZHYHAILOVA, LiubovZHYHAILOVA, L T11
WR1-A037 Sun, 14:30 W 7 BAUMGARTNER, SandraBAUMGARTNER, S 6 7 VOGELMANN, TinaVOGELMANN, T T20
WR1-A038 Sun, 14:30 W 7 HUBRTOVA, VeronikaHUBRTOVA, V 7 0 NASIROVA, MinaNASIROVA, M T06
WR1-A039 Sun, 14:30 W 7 ZLATEVA, KristinaZLATEVA, K 6 7 KAPLAN, InaKAPLAN, I T16
WR1-A040 Sun, 14:30 W 7 MOSCETTI, CristinaMOSCETTI, C 7 6 NYBERG BENJAMIN, HelenaNYBERG B T23
WR1-A041 Sun, 14:30 W 7 IVANOVSKAIA, VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA, V 7 4 ROPERO, Maria TeresaROPERO, M T25
WR1-A042 Sun, 14:30 W 7 ZALEWSKA, OliwiaZALEWSKA, O 7 5 IANNINI, SaraIANNINI, S T09
WR1-A043 Sun, 14:30 W 7 NAGORNA, ViktoriiaNAGORNA, V 7 1 ALFONS, MirjamALFONS, M T21
WR1-A044 Sun, 14:30 W 7 DEU, VaDEU, V 7 6 PRIMUS, LenaPRIMUS, L T26
WR1-A045 Sun, 14:30 W 7 MATAS, AmaliaMATAS, A 7 6 SCHUURMAN, JolienSCHUURMAN, J T02
WR1-A046 Sun, 14:30 W 7 VOLERY, ShirinVOLERY, S 5 7 FRANCO, VaniaFRANCO, V T10
WR1-A047 Sun, 14:30 W 7 GARCIA, EncarnacionGARCIA, E 2 7 SARAC, BojanaSARAC, B T28
WR1-A048 Sun, 14:30 W 7 SIRANCHUK, DaryaSIRANCHUK, D 3 7 GRADISNIK, AnaGRADISNIK, A T08
WR1-A017 Sun, 14:30 U23 9 DÖRNER, YumaDÖRNER, Y 9 5 AURESTO, LeeviAURESTO, L T12
WR1-A018 Sun, 14:30 U23 9 PECELJ, NikolaPECELJ, N 7 9 BEDEUS, SamuelBEDEUS, S T13
WR1-A019 Sun, 14:30 U23 9 LASZKOWSKI, DennisLASZKOWSKI, D 9 3 SEVASTYANOV, ArsenySEVASTYANOV, A T03
WR1-A020 Sun, 14:30 U23 9 STENSROD, Albert-RomanSTENSROD, A 7 9 GANGFLØT, Emil-AndreGANGFLØT, E T07

Jul 14, 2024, 16:15

LR2-A129 Sun, 16:15 M 9 CONRAD, FränkCONRAD, F 3 9 GUBATOV, OrkhanGUBATOV, O T15
LR2-A131 Sun, 16:15 M 9 SCHNEIDER, MichaelSCHNEIDER, M 9 1 VASILEVSKI, HristoVASILEVSKI, H T22
LR2-A132 Sun, 16:15 M 9 NECHAY, DmitriyNECHAY, D 5 9 VELTRI, AlessandroVELTRI, A T06
LR2-A133 Sun, 16:15 M 9 BERNARDO, BrunoBERNARDO, B 9 8 URBAN, PetrURBAN, P T13
LR2-A134 Sun, 16:15 M 9 SAYLAM, RasitSAYLAM, R 8 9 FATTAYEV, MuradFATTAYEV, M T17
LR2-A135 Sun, 16:15 M 9 VIDARSSON, JohannVIDARSSON, J 5 9 RIMBOT, NicolasRIMBOT, N T08
LR2-A136 Sun, 16:15 M 9 DE RUYTER, TimDE RUYTER, T 6 9 MACIOL, DanielMACIOL, D T05
LR2-A137 Sun, 16:15 M 9 GRILO, JoaoGRILO, J 9 3 SCHWANDT, CemSCHWANDT, C T04
LR2-A139 Sun, 16:15 M 9 NASIROV, AzhdarNASIROV, A 4 9 ZALMAN, DavidZALMAN, D T12
LR2-A140 Sun, 16:15 M 9 AGHAYEV, ZiyaAGHAYEV, Z 4 9 AMIRASLANOV, RuslanAMIRASLANOV, R T14
LR2-A065 Sun, 16:15 W 7 SABARIC, IvanaSABARIC, I 3 7 SIRANCHUK, DaryaSIRANCHUK, D T28
LR2-A067 Sun, 16:15 W 7 GAUDINO, SilviaGAUDINO, S 7 5 VOLERY, ShirinVOLERY, S T07
LR2-A068 Sun, 16:15 W 7 VÄYRYNEN, RiikkaVÄYRYNEN, R 5 7 SCHUURMAN, JolienSCHUURMAN, J T25
LR2-A069 Sun, 16:15 W 7 WITZEL, Kim ChristinWITZEL, K 4 7 PRIMUS, LenaPRIMUS, L T21
LR2-A070 Sun, 16:15 W 7 ZABEK, MonikaZABEK, M 7 4 ALFONS, MirjamALFONS, M T03
LR2-A071 Sun, 16:15 W 7 BYSTRIANSKA, EmíliaBYSTRIANSKA, E 4 7 IANNINI, SaraIANNINI, S T20
LR2-A072 Sun, 16:15 W 7 GLOBOČNIK, MajaGLOBOČNIK, M 3 7 ROPERO, Maria TeresaROPERO, M T27
LR2-A073 Sun, 16:15 W 7 NEDELJKOVIC, TamaraNEDELJKOVIC, T 0 7 NYBERG BENJAMIN, HelenaNYBERG B T26
LR2-A074 Sun, 16:15 W 7 FURBERG, LouiseFURBERG, L 4 7 ZLATEVA, KristinaZLATEVA, K T10
LR2-A075 Sun, 16:15 W 7 SAARINEN, LauraSAARINEN, L 7 3 NASIROVA, MinaNASIROVA, M T18
LR2-A076 Sun, 16:15 W 7 SILVA, InesSILVA, I 5 7 BAUMGARTNER, SandraBAUMGARTNER, S T24
LR2-A077 Sun, 16:15 W 7 FLAGE, Astrid-EikenFLAGE, A 1 7 ZHYHAILOVA, LiubovZHYHAILOVA, L T11
LR2-A078 Sun, 16:15 W 7 VARTIAINEN, JohannaVARTIAINEN, J 5 7 GHAFFARI, AlaraGHAFFARI, A T01
LR2-A079 Sun, 16:15 W 7 GOLOB, NatalijaGOLOB, N 1 7 ROCHA, SaraROCHA, S T16
LR2-A080 Sun, 16:15 W 7 LOPEZ FIBLA, SilviaLOPEZ F 6 7 HJALMARSTRÖM, LinneaHJALMARSTRÖM, L T09
WR1-A021 Sun, 16:15 U23 9 PONGERS, QuintenPONGERS, Q 9 3 CETIN, Ibrahim MeteCETIN, I T02
WR1-A022 Sun, 16:15 U23 9 VICIC SNAJDAR, MihaVICIC S 5 9 MUSIL, TobiasMUSIL, T T23

Jul 14, 2024, 19:00

LR2-A141 Sun, 19:00 M 9 SAIOV, StanislavSAIOV, S 1 9 LAIKRE, WalterLAIKRE, W T08
LR2-A142 Sun, 19:00 M 9 LANG, DanielLANG, D 1 9 KASPER, StefanKASPER, S T17
LR2-A144 Sun, 19:00 M 9 HAAPANIEMI, MikaelHAAPANIEMI, M 9 7 REHEPAPP, MihkelREHEPAPP, M T15
LR2-A145 Sun, 19:00 M 9 PANDOLFO, AntonioPANDOLFO, A 5 9 ERCULJ, MatjazERCULJ, M T21
LR2-A147 Sun, 19:00 M 9 PEHLIVANOVIC, SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC, S 9 1 BELHASSEN, BenjaminBELHASSEN, B T01
LR2-A148 Sun, 19:00 M 9 HAJDOVSKY, MarekHAJDOVSKY, M 5 9 GUTTENBERGER, DanielGUTTENBERGER, D T12
LR2-A149 Sun, 19:00 M 9 STEFANSSON, HlynurSTEFANSSON, H 2 9 GLISIC, MiladinGLISIC, M T14
LR2-A150 Sun, 19:00 M 9 ALTUR, OnucALTUR, O 4 9 KOYLU, Sami MahmutKOYLU, S T11
LR2-A151 Sun, 19:00 M 9 REDŽIĆ, EdinREDŽIĆ, E 7 9 ECHEVERRIA, Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA, I T10
LR2-A152 Sun, 19:00 M 9 PETROVIC, DavidPETROVIC, D 9 3 GRÖNSTEN, RagnarGRÖNSTEN, R T06
LR2-A153 Sun, 19:00 M 9 DEGIRMENCI, SametDEGIRMENCI, S 8 9 SOLA, AnteSOLA, A T07
LR2-A154 Sun, 19:00 M 9 BORANKAN, HuseyinBORANKAN, H 6 9 PONGERS, YannickPONGERS, Y T02
LR2-A155 Sun, 19:00 M 9 RIIKONEN, MikaRIIKONEN, M 5 9 REINTJES, ChristophREINTJES, C T26
LR2-A156 Sun, 19:00 M 9 POLÁCH, JaroslavPOLÁCH, J 6 9 KLASOVIC, AndrejaKLASOVIC, A T22
LR2-A157 Sun, 19:00 M 9 BARBOSA, JoãoBARBOSA, J 6 9 CHRISTOFIDIS, OrestisCHRISTOFIDIS, O T09
LR2-A158 Sun, 19:00 M 9 VAN LIEROP, JanVAN L 9 4 SVILAR, ZoranSVILAR, Z T16
LR2-A160 Sun, 19:00 M 9 TICHY, JaroslavTICHY, J 9 1 TORRES, JohnTORRES, J T24
WR1-A009 Sun, 19:00 WC 6 LARSSON, HenrikLARSSON, H 6 0 MALANOWSKI, EmilMALANOWSKI, E T18
WR1-A010 Sun, 19:00 WC 6 SLACEK, DavidSLACEK, D 6 3 DEL ZOPPO, FabioDEL Z T19
WR1-A011 Sun, 19:00 WC 6 NYGARD, Kim-RonnyNYGARD, K 5 6 GJORGJIESKI, VladimirGJORGJIESKI, V T05
WR1-A012 Sun, 19:00 WC 6 GATTINGER, ManfredGATTINGER, M 0 6 TÄHTI, JouniTÄHTI, J T04
WR1-A023 Sun, 19:00 U23 9 MAIMRE, GertMAIMRE, G 9 6 HANSEN, Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN, J T13
WR1-A024 Sun, 19:00 U23 9 CUELI HURTADO, PelayoCUELI H 9 5 MRVA, KristianMRVA, K T28
LR1-A026 Sun, 19:00 U23 9 MONTANARI, LucaMONTANARI, L 9 1 JOVANOVIC, MarkoJOVANOVIC, M T25
LR1-A027 Sun, 19:00 U23 9 GOKCEN, ErencanGOKCEN, E 5 9 BARBAGIOVANNI, SamueleBARBAGIOVANNI, S T23
LR1-A030 Sun, 19:00 U23 9 FLORIDO, AlexandreFLORIDO, A 8 9 SKOROKHODOV, DmytroSKOROKHODOV, D T20
LR1-A031 Sun, 19:00 U23 9 MITIC, StevanMITIC, S 7 9 YUZER, MacitYUZER, M T27

Jul 15, 2024, 9:00

WQ-A161 Mon, 09:00 M 9 SZEWCZYK, WojciechSZEWCZYK, W 9 3 VAN BERKEL, MikaVAN B T02
WQ-A162 Mon, 09:00 M 9 SILANTJEVAS, JokubasSILANTJEVAS, J 3 9 MENN, LucaMENN, L T08
WQ-A163 Mon, 09:00 M 9 SIMON, Diego PedroSIMON, D 4 9 BERMANEC, FilipBERMANEC, F T06
WQ-A164 Mon, 09:00 M 9 SOUTO, JonasSOUTO, J 9 5 FILLER, JoshuaFILLER, J T01
WQ-A081 Mon, 09:00 W 7 FILLER, PiaFILLER, P 7 3 MAZHIRINA, AnnaMAZHIRINA, A T04
WQ-A082 Mon, 09:00 W 7 VON ROHR, ClaudiaVON R 5 7 INDLEKOFER, JohannaINDLEKOFER, J T09
WQ-A083 Mon, 09:00 W 7 VOGELMANN, TinaVOGELMANN, T 7 4 HUBRTOVA, VeronikaHUBRTOVA, V T22
WQ-A084 Mon, 09:00 W 7 KAPLAN, InaKAPLAN, I 7 2 MOSCETTI, CristinaMOSCETTI, C T21
WQ-A085 Mon, 09:00 W 7 IVANOVSKAIA, VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA, V 6 7 ZALEWSKA, OliwiaZALEWSKA, O T26
WQ-A086 Mon, 09:00 W 7 NAGORNA, ViktoriiaNAGORNA, V 7 2 DEU, VaDEU, V T07
WQ-A087 Mon, 09:00 W 7 MATAS, AmaliaMATAS, A 7 2 FRANCO, VaniaFRANCO, V T27
WQ-A088 Mon, 09:00 W 7 SARAC, BojanaSARAC, B 7 3 GRADISNIK, AnaGRADISNIK, A T24
LR3-A089 Mon, 09:00 W 7 SIRANCHUK, DaryaSIRANCHUK, D 7 4 GARCIA, EncarnacionGARCIA, E T15
LR3-A090 Mon, 09:00 W 7 GAUDINO, SilviaGAUDINO, S 5 7 SCHUURMAN, JolienSCHUURMAN, J T14
LR3-A091 Mon, 09:00 W 7 PRIMUS, LenaPRIMUS, L 7 5 ZABEK, MonikaZABEK, M T03
LR3-A092 Mon, 09:00 W 7 IANNINI, SaraIANNINI, S 7 5 ROPERO, Maria TeresaROPERO, M T13
LR3-A093 Mon, 09:00 W 7 NYBERG BENJAMIN, HelenaNYBERG B 2 7 ZLATEVA, KristinaZLATEVA, K T05
LR3-A094 Mon, 09:00 W 7 SAARINEN, LauraSAARINEN, L 1 7 BAUMGARTNER, SandraBAUMGARTNER, S T20
LR3-A095 Mon, 09:00 W 7 ZHYHAILOVA, LiubovZHYHAILOVA, L 0 7 GHAFFARI, AlaraGHAFFARI, A T19
LR3-A096 Mon, 09:00 W 7 ROCHA, SaraROCHA, S 5 7 HJALMARSTRÖM, LinneaHJALMARSTRÖM, L T11
LR2-A033 Mon, 09:00 U23 9 BRACIKA, DusanBRACIKA, D 6 9 MRVA, KristianMRVA, K T28
LR2-A034 Mon, 09:00 U23 9 MONTANARI, LucaMONTANARI, L 9 2 HANSEN, Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN, J T18
LR2-A035 Mon, 09:00 U23 9 BARBAGIOVANNI, SamueleBARBAGIOVANNI, S 7 9 VICIC SNAJDAR, MihaVICIC S T25
LR2-A036 Mon, 09:00 U23 9 BOZTUNA, SalihBOZTUNA, S 3 9 CETIN, Ibrahim MeteCETIN, I T10
LR2-A037 Mon, 09:00 U23 9 VARLIK, Vehbi KutayVARLIK, V 8 9 STENSROD, Albert-RomanSTENSROD, A T16
LR2-A038 Mon, 09:00 U23 9 SKOROKHODOV, DmytroSKOROKHODOV, D 1 9 SEVASTYANOV, ArsenySEVASTYANOV, A T17
LR2-A039 Mon, 09:00 U23 9 YUZER, MacitYUZER, M 8 9 PECELJ, NikolaPECELJ, N T23
LR2-A040 Mon, 09:00 U23 9 VILCHES-PARDO, PaulVILCHES-PARDO, P 9 2 AURESTO, LeeviAURESTO, L T12

Jul 15, 2024, 10:45

WQ-A165 Mon, 10:45 M 9 EVE, AlexandreEVE, A 6 9 BATKOWSKI, SebastianBATKOWSKI, S T21
WQ-A166 Mon, 10:45 M 9 OEGAARD, MikaelOEGAARD, M 9 4 PECELJ, AleksaPECELJ, A T05
WQ-A167 Mon, 10:45 M 9 BRABIN, AnthonyBRABIN, A 5 9 VIRTARANTA, JereVIRTARANTA, J T08
WQ-A168 Mon, 10:45 M 9 HUBER, StefanHUBER, S 8 9 SNIEGOCKI, MateuszSNIEGOCKI, M T11
WQ-A169 Mon, 10:45 M 9 BIJSTERBOSCH, MarcBIJSTERBOSCH, M 9 6 WETZEL, SamWETZEL, S T26
WQ-A170 Mon, 10:45 M 9 RUDENKO, IvanRUDENKO, I 5 9 MOROZ, MykolaMOROZ, M T17
WQ-A171 Mon, 10:45 M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ, FranciscoSANCHEZ R 9 2 DOMJÁN, ZsoltDOMJÁN, Z T16
WQ-A172 Mon, 10:45 M 9 ALNAR, MustafaALNAR, M 9 6 KUCKHERM, LarsKUCKHERM, L T04
WQ-A173 Mon, 10:45 M 9 NEUHAUSEN, MoritzNEUHAUSEN, M 8 9 HE, MarioHE, M T01
WQ-A174 Mon, 10:45 M 9 ZADEIKIS, Kestutis Jr.ZADEIKIS, K 9 2 SILVA, MiguelSILVA, M T22
WQ-A175 Mon, 10:45 M 9 FEIJEN, NielsFEIJEN, N 9 5 SKVORTSOV, ViacheslavSKVORTSOV, V T28
WQ-A176 Mon, 10:45 M 9 RIZZI, FabioRIZZI, F 9 6 DIAZ-PIZARRO, FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO, F T06
LR3-A177 Mon, 10:45 M 9 GUBATOV, OrkhanGUBATOV, O 3 9 VERGERE, AlainVERGERE, A T03
LR3-A178 Mon, 10:45 M 9 SCHNEIDER, MichaelSCHNEIDER, M 9 4 VELTRI, AlessandroVELTRI, A T25
LR3-A179 Mon, 10:45 M 9 BERNARDO, BrunoBERNARDO, B 9 8 FATTAYEV, MuradFATTAYEV, M T09
LR3-A180 Mon, 10:45 M 9 RIMBOT, NicolasRIMBOT, N 7 9 MACIOL, DanielMACIOL, D T13
LR3-A181 Mon, 10:45 M 9 GRILO, JoaoGRILO, J 9 6 VOGEL, FelixVOGEL, F T27
LR3-A182 Mon, 10:45 M 9 ZALMAN, DavidZALMAN, D 9 8 AMIRASLANOV, RuslanAMIRASLANOV, R T20
LR3-A183 Mon, 10:45 M 9 LAIKRE, WalterLAIKRE, W 2 9 KASPER, StefanKASPER, S T02
LR3-A184 Mon, 10:45 M 9 MORTENSEN, MathiasMORTENSEN, M 9 8 HAAPANIEMI, MikaelHAAPANIEMI, M T18
LR3-A185 Mon, 10:45 M 9 ERCULJ, MatjazERCULJ, M 9 7 WETZEL, JoWETZEL, J T24
LR3-A186 Mon, 10:45 M 9 PEHLIVANOVIC, SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC, S 9 3 GUTTENBERGER, DanielGUTTENBERGER, D T10
LR3-A187 Mon, 10:45 M 9 GLISIC, MiladinGLISIC, M 8 9 KOYLU, Sami MahmutKOYLU, S T19
LR3-A188 Mon, 10:45 M 9 ECHEVERRIA, Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA, I 9 2 PETROVIC, DavidPETROVIC, D T12
LR3-A189 Mon, 10:45 M 9 SOLA, AnteSOLA, A 9 5 PONGERS, YannickPONGERS, Y T14
LR3-A190 Mon, 10:45 M 9 REINTJES, ChristophREINTJES, C 6 9 KLASOVIC, AndrejaKLASOVIC, A T23
LR3-A191 Mon, 10:45 M 9 CHRISTOFIDIS, OrestisCHRISTOFIDIS, O 6 9 VAN LIEROP, JanVAN L T15
LR3-A192 Mon, 10:45 M 9 BARTOL, RobertoBARTOL, R 9 7 TICHY, JaroslavTICHY, J T07

Jul 15, 2024, 12:30

LQ-A193 Mon, 12:30 M 9 VERGERE, AlainVERGERE, A 7 9 HUBER, StefanHUBER, S T07
LQ-A194 Mon, 12:30 M 9 SCHNEIDER, MichaelSCHNEIDER, M 9 4 BRABIN, AnthonyBRABIN, A T25
LQ-A195 Mon, 12:30 M 9 BERNARDO, BrunoBERNARDO, B 5 9 PECELJ, AleksaPECELJ, A T09
LQ-A196 Mon, 12:30 M 9 MACIOL, DanielMACIOL, D 9 3 EVE, AlexandreEVE, A T11
LQ-A197 Mon, 12:30 M 9 GRILO, JoaoGRILO, J 9 7 FILLER, JoshuaFILLER, J T02
LQ-A198 Mon, 12:30 M 9 ZALMAN, DavidZALMAN, D 9 8 SIMON, Diego PedroSIMON, D T23
LQ-A199 Mon, 12:30 M 9 KASPER, StefanKASPER, S 9 5 SILANTJEVAS, JokubasSILANTJEVAS, J T10
LQ-A200 Mon, 12:30 M 9 MORTENSEN, MathiasMORTENSEN, M 2 9 VAN BERKEL, MikaVAN B T19
LQ-A201 Mon, 12:30 M 9 ERCULJ, MatjazERCULJ, M 3 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO, FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO, F T01
LQ-A202 Mon, 12:30 M 9 PEHLIVANOVIC, SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC, S 9 2 SKVORTSOV, ViacheslavSKVORTSOV, V T03
LQ-A203 Mon, 12:30 M 9 KOYLU, Sami MahmutKOYLU, S 7 9 SILVA, MiguelSILVA, M T18
LQ-A204 Mon, 12:30 M 9 ECHEVERRIA, Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA, I 7 9 NEUHAUSEN, MoritzNEUHAUSEN, M T20
LQ-A205 Mon, 12:30 M 9 SOLA, AnteSOLA, A 3 9 KUCKHERM, LarsKUCKHERM, L T14
LQ-A206 Mon, 12:30 M 9 KLASOVIC, AndrejaKLASOVIC, A 7 9 DOMJÁN, ZsoltDOMJÁN, Z T15
LQ-A207 Mon, 12:30 M 9 VAN LIEROP, JanVAN L 9 2 RUDENKO, IvanRUDENKO, I T05
LQ-A208 Mon, 12:30 M 9 BARTOL, RobertoBARTOL, R 9 2 WETZEL, SamWETZEL, S T06
LR2-A017 Mon, 12:30 WC 6 BRAJKOVIC, MatejBRAJKOVIC, M 6 2 GATTINGER, ManfredGATTINGER, M T08
LR2-A018 Mon, 12:30 WC 6 HIMPE, DavidHIMPE, D 6 3 NYGARD, Kim-RonnyNYGARD, K T04
LR2-A019 Mon, 12:30 WC 6 FINK, HaraldFINK, H 4 6 DEL ZOPPO, FabioDEL Z T16
LR2-A020 Mon, 12:30 WC 6 DI BLASIO, StefanoDI BLASIO, S 5 6 MALANOWSKI, EmilMALANOWSKI, E T12
WQ-A041 Mon, 12:30 U23 9 DÖRNER, YumaDÖRNER, Y 9 1 BEDEUS, SamuelBEDEUS, S T24
WQ-A042 Mon, 12:30 U23 9 LASZKOWSKI, DennisLASZKOWSKI, D 9 8 GANGFLØT, Emil-AndreGANGFLØT, E T22
WQ-A043 Mon, 12:30 U23 9 PONGERS, QuintenPONGERS, Q 6 9 MUSIL, TobiasMUSIL, T T17
WQ-A044 Mon, 12:30 U23 9 MAIMRE, GertMAIMRE, G 5 9 CUELI HURTADO, PelayoCUELI H T27
LR3-A045 Mon, 12:30 U23 9 MRVA, KristianMRVA, K 5 9 MONTANARI, LucaMONTANARI, L T21
LR3-A046 Mon, 12:30 U23 9 VICIC SNAJDAR, MihaVICIC S 9 5 CETIN, Ibrahim MeteCETIN, I T28
LR3-A047 Mon, 12:30 U23 9 STENSROD, Albert-RomanSTENSROD, A 5 9 SEVASTYANOV, ArsenySEVASTYANOV, A T26
LR3-A048 Mon, 12:30 U23 9 PECELJ, NikolaPECELJ, N 4 9 VILCHES-PARDO, PaulVILCHES-PARDO, P T13

Jul 16, 2024, 9:00

L32-SE01 Tue, 09:00 M 9 SZEWCZYK, WojciechSZEWCZYK, W 0 0 DIAZ-PIZARRO, FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO, F tba
L32-SE02 Tue, 09:00 M 9 MENN, LucaMENN, L 0 0 NEUHAUSEN, MoritzNEUHAUSEN, M tba
L32-SE03 Tue, 09:00 M 9 BERMANEC, FilipBERMANEC, F 0 0 PECELJ, AleksaPECELJ, A tba
L32-SE04 Tue, 09:00 M 9 SOUTO, JonasSOUTO, J 0 0 MACIOL, DanielMACIOL, D tba
L32-SE05 Tue, 09:00 M 9 BATKOWSKI, SebastianBATKOWSKI, S 0 0 DOMJÁN, ZsoltDOMJÁN, Z tba
L32-SE06 Tue, 09:00 M 9 OEGAARD, MikaelOEGAARD, M 0 0 BARTOL, RobertoBARTOL, R tba
L32-SE07 Tue, 09:00 M 9 VIRTARANTA, JereVIRTARANTA, J 0 0 ZALMAN, DavidZALMAN, D tba
L32-SE08 Tue, 09:00 M 9 SNIEGOCKI, MateuszSNIEGOCKI, M 0 0 VAN BERKEL, MikaVAN B tba
L32-SE09 Tue, 09:00 M 9 BIJSTERBOSCH, MarcBIJSTERBOSCH, M 0 0 SILVA, MiguelSILVA, M tba
L32-SE10 Tue, 09:00 M 9 MOROZ, MykolaMOROZ, M 0 0 VAN LIEROP, JanVAN L tba
L32-SE11 Tue, 09:00 M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ, FranciscoSANCHEZ R 0 0 GRILO, JoaoGRILO, J tba
L32-SE12 Tue, 09:00 M 9 ALNAR, MustafaALNAR, M 0 0 HUBER, StefanHUBER, S tba
L32-SE13 Tue, 09:00 M 9 HE, MarioHE, M 0 0 SCHNEIDER, MichaelSCHNEIDER, M tba
L32-SE14 Tue, 09:00 M 9 ZADEIKIS, Kestutis Jr.ZADEIKIS, K 0 0 KUCKHERM, LarsKUCKHERM, L tba
L32-SE15 Tue, 09:00 M 9 FEIJEN, NielsFEIJEN, N 0 0 PEHLIVANOVIC, SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC, S tba
L32-SE16 Tue, 09:00 M 9 RIZZI, FabioRIZZI, F 0 0 KASPER, StefanKASPER, S tba
LQ-A097 Tue, 09:00 W 7 SIRANCHUK, DaryaSIRANCHUK, D 0 0 MOSCETTI, CristinaMOSCETTI, C tba
LQ-A098 Tue, 09:00 W 7 SCHUURMAN, JolienSCHUURMAN, J 0 0 HUBRTOVA, VeronikaHUBRTOVA, V tba
LQ-A099 Tue, 09:00 W 7 PRIMUS, LenaPRIMUS, L 0 0 VON ROHR, ClaudiaVON R tba
LQ-A100 Tue, 09:00 W 7 IANNINI, SaraIANNINI, S 0 0 MAZHIRINA, AnnaMAZHIRINA, A tba
LQ-A101 Tue, 09:00 W 7 ZLATEVA, KristinaZLATEVA, K 0 0 GRADISNIK, AnaGRADISNIK, A tba
LQ-A102 Tue, 09:00 W 7 BAUMGARTNER, SandraBAUMGARTNER, S 0 0 FRANCO, VaniaFRANCO, V tba
LQ-A103 Tue, 09:00 W 7 GHAFFARI, AlaraGHAFFARI, A 0 0 DEU, VaDEU, V tba
LQ-A104 Tue, 09:00 W 7 HJALMARSTRÖM, LinneaHJALMARSTRÖM, L 0 0 IVANOVSKAIA, VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA, V tba
WQ-A021 Tue, 09:00 WC 6 LARSSON, HenrikLARSSON, H 0 0 SLACEK, DavidSLACEK, D tba
WQ-A022 Tue, 09:00 WC 6 GJORGJIESKI, VladimirGJORGJIESKI, V 0 0 TÄHTI, JouniTÄHTI, J tba
LR3-A023 Tue, 09:00 WC 6 BRAJKOVIC, MatejBRAJKOVIC, M 0 0 HIMPE, DavidHIMPE, D tba
LR3-A024 Tue, 09:00 WC 6 DEL ZOPPO, FabioDEL Z 0 0 MALANOWSKI, EmilMALANOWSKI, E tba

Jul 16, 2024, 10:30

L16-SE17 Tue, 10:30 M 9 Winner from SE01 0 0 Winner from SE02 tba
L16-SE18 Tue, 10:30 M 9 Winner from SE03 0 0 Winner from SE04 tba
L16-SE19 Tue, 10:30 M 9 Winner from SE05 0 0 Winner from SE06 tba
L16-SE20 Tue, 10:30 M 9 Winner from SE07 0 0 Winner from SE08 tba
L16-SE21 Tue, 10:30 M 9 Winner from SE09 0 0 Winner from SE10 tba
L16-SE22 Tue, 10:30 M 9 Winner from SE11 0 0 Winner from SE12 tba
L16-SE23 Tue, 10:30 M 9 Winner from SE13 0 0 Winner from SE14 tba
L16-SE24 Tue, 10:30 M 9 Winner from SE15 0 0 Winner from SE16 tba
L16-SE01 Tue, 10:30 W 7 FILLER, PiaFILLER, P 0 0 tba
L16-SE02 Tue, 10:30 W 7 INDLEKOFER, JohannaINDLEKOFER, J 0 0 tba
L16-SE03 Tue, 10:30 W 7 VOGELMANN, TinaVOGELMANN, T 0 0 tba
L16-SE04 Tue, 10:30 W 7 KAPLAN, InaKAPLAN, I 0 0 tba
L16-SE05 Tue, 10:30 W 7 ZALEWSKA, OliwiaZALEWSKA, O 0 0 tba
L16-SE06 Tue, 10:30 W 7 NAGORNA, ViktoriiaNAGORNA, V 0 0 tba
L16-SE07 Tue, 10:30 W 7 MATAS, AmaliaMATAS, A 0 0 tba
L16-SE08 Tue, 10:30 W 7 SARAC, BojanaSARAC, B 0 0 tba
LQ-A049 Tue, 10:30 U23 9 MONTANARI, LucaMONTANARI, L 0 0 GANGFLØT, Emil-AndreGANGFLØT, E tba
LQ-A050 Tue, 10:30 U23 9 VICIC SNAJDAR, MihaVICIC S 0 0 BEDEUS, SamuelBEDEUS, S tba
LQ-A051 Tue, 10:30 U23 9 SEVASTYANOV, ArsenySEVASTYANOV, A 0 0 MAIMRE, GertMAIMRE, G tba
LQ-A052 Tue, 10:30 U23 9 VILCHES-PARDO, PaulVILCHES-PARDO, P 0 0 PONGERS, QuintenPONGERS, Q tba

Jul 16, 2024, 12:00

QF-SE25 Tue, 12:00 M 9 Winner from SE17 0 0 Winner from SE18 tba
QF-SE26 Tue, 12:00 M 9 Winner from SE19 0 0 Winner from SE20 tba
QF-SE27 Tue, 12:00 M 9 Winner from SE21 0 0 Winner from SE22 tba
QF-SE28 Tue, 12:00 M 9 Winner from SE23 0 0 Winner from SE24 tba
QF-SE09 Tue, 12:00 W 7 Winner from SE01 0 0 Winner from SE02 tba
QF-SE10 Tue, 12:00 W 7 Winner from SE03 0 0 Winner from SE04 tba
QF-SE11 Tue, 12:00 W 7 Winner from SE05 0 0 Winner from SE06 tba
QF-SE12 Tue, 12:00 W 7 Winner from SE07 0 0 Winner from SE08 tba
LQ-A025 Tue, 12:00 WC 6 Winner from A023 0 0 Loser from A021 tba
LQ-A026 Tue, 12:00 WC 6 Winner from A024 0 0 Loser from A022 tba
QF-SE01 Tue, 12:00 U23 9 DÖRNER, YumaDÖRNER, Y 0 0 tba