European Pocket Billiard Federation Logo
Menu

Order of Play

R1-A001 - M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A003 - M 9 AL-WAHAIBI MubarakAL-WAHAIBI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A004 - M 9 TODOROV MikiTODOROV M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A005 - M 9 BOYANOV IvelinBOYANOV I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A006 - M 9 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A007 - M 9 TRISPIOTIS AthanasiosTRISPIOTIS A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A008 - M 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A011 - M 9 TODOROV Daniel TODOROV D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A012 - M 9 IVANOV MartinIVANOV M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A013 - M 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A014 - M 9 ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - M 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   VATSILIDIS LamprosVATSILIDIS L.
LR1-A026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A028 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   KLINKACHEV NikolaKLINKACHEV N.
LR1-A030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A032 - M 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-A034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M.
LR2-A035 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   IVANOV MartinIVANOV M.
LR2-A038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L.
LR2-A039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
R1-B001 - M 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B003 - M 9 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B004 - M 9 ZAVERDZHIEV Georgi ZAVERDZHIEV . 0 0   Walkover
R1-B005 - M 9 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B006 - M 9 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B008 - M 9 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B009 - M 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B011 - M 9 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B012 - M 9 ALSHYADI AljulandaALSHYADI A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B013 - M 9 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B014 - M 9 MATTERN EricMATTERN E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B016 - M 9 KACI EklentKACI E. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   SZABO MarkSZABO M.
LR1-B026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B028 - M 9 JOVANOSKI DusanJOVANOSKI D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   LYALIN IgorLYALIN I.
LR1-B030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B032 - M 9 CROMEN MichaelCROMEN M. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-B034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S.
LR2-B035 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ALSHYADI AljulandaALSHYADI A.
LR2-B038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I.
LR2-B039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ZAVERDZHIEV Georgi ZAVERDZHIEV .
R1-C001 - M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C003 - M 9 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C004 - M 9 TARAKTSOGLOU ThodorisTARAKTSOGLOU T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C005 - M 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C006 - M 9 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C008 - M 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C009 - M 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C011 - M 9 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C012 - M 9 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C013 - M 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C014 - M 9 ALDULAIMI AhmedALDULAIMI A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C016 - M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   PARTUK BarPARTUK B.
LR1-C026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C028 - M 9 TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ALSAYYAFI HusainALSAYYAFI H.
LR1-C030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C032 - M 9 AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-C034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ALDULAIMI AhmedALDULAIMI A.
LR2-C035 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K.
LR2-C038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J.
LR2-C039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   TARAKTSOGLOU ThodorisTARAKTSOGLOU T.
R1-D001 - M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D003 - M 9 HADZIBAJRIC MustafaHADZIBAJRIC M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D004 - M 9 GEORGIEV GabrielGEORGIEV G. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D005 - M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D006 - M 9 IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D008 - M 9 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D009 - M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D011 - M 9 PSOMOPOULOS OrestisPSOMOPOULOS O. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D012 - M 9 KSIPOLITEAS PanagiotisKSIPOLITEAS P. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D013 - M 9 SAIOV StanislavSAIOV S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D014 - M 9 NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D016 - M 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   WIEME OliverWIEME O.
LR1-D026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D028 - M 9 BOYCHEV MartinBOYCHEV M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M.
LR1-D030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D032 - M 9 LAINAS AthanasiosLAINAS A. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-D034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   SAIOV StanislavSAIOV S.
LR2-D035 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   PSOMOPOULOS OrestisPSOMOPOULOS O.
LR2-D038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T.
LR2-D039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   HADZIBAJRIC MustafaHADZIBAJRIC M.
R1-E001 - M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E003 - M 9 ALQATTAN AbdallaALQATTAN A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E004 - M 9 LAZAROV NikolayLAZAROV . 0 0   Walkover
R1-E005 - M 9 OSTROVSKYI RuslanOSTROVSKYI R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E006 - M 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E007 - M 9 TIKLEV DiliyanTIKLEV D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E008 - M 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E009 - M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E011 - M 9 LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E012 - M 9 YOSEF Yossi-HayYOSEF Y. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E013 - M 9 LAAR RainerLAAR R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E014 - M 9 SIPKOVSKI DejanSIPKOVSKI D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E016 - M 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   PANTAZIS ThanosPANTAZIS T.
LR1-E026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E028 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   SAVOV MartinSAVOV M.
LR1-E030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E032 - M 9 STEFANOV KalinSTEFANOV K. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-E034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   SIPKOVSKI DejanSIPKOVSKI D.
LR2-E035 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N.
LR2-E038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   OSTROVSKYI RuslanOSTROVSKYI R.
LR2-E039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ALQATTAN AbdallaALQATTAN A.
R1-F001 - M 9 ALYOUSEF AbdullahALYOUSEF A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F003 - M 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F004 - M 9 ALENEZI AbdullahALENEZI A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F005 - M 9 NEYKOV ToniNEYKOV T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F006 - M 9 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F008 - M 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F009 - M 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F011 - M 9 AL-GHAMDI KhalidAL-GHAMDI K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F012 - M 9 LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR . 0 0   Walkover
R1-F013 - M 9 BOUHAIMED MeshariBOUHAIMED M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F014 - M 9 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F016 - M 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MRVA KristianMRVA K.
LR1-F026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F028 - M 9 DIMITROV SashkoDIMITROV S. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F032 - M 9 KOLEV NikolaKOLEV N. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-F034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F.
LR2-F035 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR .
LR2-F038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   NEYKOV ToniNEYKOV T.
LR2-F039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
R1-G001 - M 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 0 0   Walkover
R1-G003 - M 9 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G004 - M 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G005 - M 9 DAMYANOV TodorDAMYANOV T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G006 - M 9 HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G008 - M 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G009 - M 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G011 - M 9 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G012 - M 9 OLECH MichalOLECH M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G013 - M 9 DIMITRAKIS IoannisDIMITRAKIS I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G014 - M 9 GEORGIEV LudmilGEORGIEV L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G016 - M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D.
LR1-G026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G028 - M 9 FRANK MichalFRANK M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   KURTULUS LeventKURTULUS L.
LR1-G030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G032 - M 9 VARBANOV KalinVARBANOV K. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-G034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   DIMITRAKIS IoannisDIMITRAKIS I.
LR2-G035 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   OLECH MichalOLECH M.
LR2-G038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N.
LR2-G039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V.
R1-H001 - M 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H003 - M 9 SALAMBASHEV YoanSALAMBASHEV Y. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H004 - M 9 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H005 - M 9 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . 0 0   Walkover
R1-H006 - M 9 CHATZIMITROU KostantinosCHATZIMITROU K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H008 - M 9 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H009 - M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H011 - M 9 FROSEMO MatsFROSEMO M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H012 - M 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H013 - M 9 SANDAKCHIEV VasilSANDAKCHIEV V. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H014 - M 9 PARASKEUAS ModestosPARASKEUAS M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H016 - M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   EBERT ClemensEBERT C.
LR1-H026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H028 - M 9 RUSLANOV StanimirRUSLANOV S. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   REMPE JanREMPE J.
LR1-H030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H032 - M 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-H034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   PARASKEUAS ModestosPARASKEUAS M.
LR2-H035 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   FROSEMO MatsFROSEMO M.
LR2-H038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   CHATZIMITROU KostantinosCHATZIMITROU K.
LR2-H039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   SALAMBASHEV YoanSALAMBASHEV Y.
R1-A001 - W 7 FILLER PiaFILLER . 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - W 7 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - W 7 SARAC BojanaSARAC B. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A025 - W 7 Walkover 0 0   WITZEL Kim ChristinWITZEL K.
LR1-A032 - W 7 ROPERO Maria TeresaROPERO M. 0 0   Walkover

Aug 6, 2022, 9:00

R1-A002 Sat, 09:00 M 9 KONT SanderKONT S. 9 7   VATSILIDIS LamprosVATSILIDIS L. T02
R1-A010 Sat, 09:00 M 9 KLINKACHEV NikolaKLINKACHEV N. 2 9   CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. T13
R1-A015 Sat, 09:00 M 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 8 9   SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. T10
WR1-A018 Sat, 09:00 M 9 AL-WAHAIBI MubarakAL-WAHAIBI M. 3 DIS   TODOROV MikiTODOROV M. T15
WR1-A019 Sat, 09:00 M 9 BOYANOV IvelinBOYANOV I. 9 7   HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. T23
WR1-A022 Sat, 09:00 M 9 TODOROV Daniel TODOROV D. 9 5   IVANOV MartinIVANOV M. T03
WR1-A023 Sat, 09:00 M 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 7 9   ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D. T17
R1-B002 Sat, 09:00 M 9 MENN LucaMENN L. 9 3   SZABO MarkSZABO M. T12
R1-B007 Sat, 09:00 M 9 JOVANOSKI DusanJOVANOSKI D. 2 9   GEORGIEV AlexandarGEORGIEV A. T04
R1-B010 Sat, 09:00 M 9 LYALIN IgorLYALIN I. 3 9   KAMESHEV KrasimirKAMESHEV K. T16
R1-B015 Sat, 09:00 M 9 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 9 4   CROMEN MichaelCROMEN M. T20
WR1-B018 Sat, 09:00 M 9 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. 9 6   ZAVERDZHIEV Georgi ZAVERDZHIEV . T11
WR1-B019 Sat, 09:00 M 9 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. 9 6   ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T21
WR1-B022 Sat, 09:00 M 9 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. 9 1   ALSHYADI AljulandaALSHYADI A. T14
WR1-B023 Sat, 09:00 M 9 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. 7 9   MATTERN EricMATTERN E. T24
R1-C002 Sat, 09:00 M 9 PARTUK BarPARTUK B. 6 9   MILKOV RadoslavMILKOV R. T18
R1-C007 Sat, 09:00 M 9 VULCHEV MarioVULCHEV M. 9 8   TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. T01
R1-C010 Sat, 09:00 M 9 OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. 9 5   ALSAYYAFI HusainALSAYYAFI H. T09
R1-C015 Sat, 09:00 M 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 9 7   AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L. T19
R1-E002 Sat, 09:00 M 9 GENCHEV DanailGENCHEV D. 9 5   PANTAZIS ThanosPANTAZIS T. T22

Aug 6, 2022, 10:30

WR1-C018 Sat, 10:30 M 9 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. 9 0   TARAKTSOGLOU ThodorisTARAKTSOGLOU T. T10
WR1-C019 Sat, 10:30 M 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. 4 9   MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. T20
WR1-C022 Sat, 10:30 M 9 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. 8 9   BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T18
WR1-C023 Sat, 10:30 M 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. 9 5   ALDULAIMI AhmedALDULAIMI A. T15
R1-D002 Sat, 10:30 M 9 ÖZKUTAYLI EfeÖZKUTAYLI E. 9 3   WIEME OliverWIEME O. T09
R1-D007 Sat, 10:30 M 9 HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. 9 4   BOYCHEV MartinBOYCHEV M. T04
R1-D010 Sat, 10:30 M 9 KACI KledioKACI K. 9 2   ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. T03
R1-D015 Sat, 10:30 M 9 LAINAS AthanasiosLAINAS A. 7 9   WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. T21
WR1-D018 Sat, 10:30 M 9 HADZIBAJRIC MustafaHADZIBAJRIC M. 5 9   GEORGIEV GabrielGEORGIEV G. T12
WR1-D019 Sat, 10:30 M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 9 4   IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T. T16
WR1-D022 Sat, 10:30 M 9 PSOMOPOULOS OrestisPSOMOPOULOS O. 3 9   KSIPOLITEAS PanagiotisKSIPOLITEAS P. T14
WR1-D023 Sat, 10:30 M 9 SAIOV StanislavSAIOV S. 2 9   NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I. T11
R1-E010 Sat, 10:30 M 9 SAVOV MartinSAVOV M. 5 9   DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. T01
R1-E015 Sat, 10:30 M 9 STOYANOV VasilSTOYANOV . 9 2   STEFANOV KalinSTEFANOV K. T24
WR1-E018 Sat, 10:30 M 9 ALQATTAN AbdallaALQATTAN A. 8 9   LAZAROV NikolayLAZAROV . T13
WR1-E019 Sat, 10:30 M 9 OSTROVSKYI RuslanOSTROVSKYI R. 1 9   AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. T17
WR1-E022 Sat, 10:30 M 9 LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N. 5 9   YOSEF Yossi-HayYOSEF Y. T22
WR1-E023 Sat, 10:30 M 9 LAAR RainerLAAR R. 9 5   SIPKOVSKI DejanSIPKOVSKI D. T19
R1-A002 Sat, 10:30 W 7 WITZEL Kim ChristinWITZEL K. 4 7   ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. T06
R1-A003 Sat, 10:30 W 7 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E. 7 4   STADLER ChantalSTADLER C. T07
R1-A004 Sat, 10:30 W 7 ROHMER Nathalie ROHMER N. 3 7   STATECZNY DianaSTATECZNY D. T08

Aug 6, 2022, 12:00

R1-F002 Sat, 12:00 M 9 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. 9 7   MRVA KristianMRVA K. T11
R1-F007 Sat, 12:00 M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 9 4   DIMITROV SashkoDIMITROV S. T16
R1-F010 Sat, 12:00 M 9 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. 0 DIS   CONEVSKI ZoranCONEVSKI Z. T07
R1-F015 Sat, 12:00 M 9 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. 9 1   KOLEV NikolaKOLEV N. T22
WR1-F018 Sat, 12:00 M 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 7 9   ALENEZI AbdullahALENEZI A. T10
WR1-F019 Sat, 12:00 M 9 NEYKOV ToniNEYKOV T. 4 9   RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. T20
WR1-F022 Sat, 12:00 M 9 AL-GHAMDI KhalidAL-GHAMDI K. 9 2   LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR . T12
WR1-F023 Sat, 12:00 M 9 BOUHAIMED MeshariBOUHAIMED M. 9 7   GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. T21
R1-G002 Sat, 12:00 M 9 MAKENDJIEV MilchoMAKENDJIEV M. 2 FF   JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. T18
R1-G007 Sat, 12:00 M 9 FRANK MichalFRANK M. 3 9   GLADILNIKOV PetarGLADILNIKOV P. T19
R1-G010 Sat, 12:00 M 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 9 1   KURTULUS LeventKURTULUS L. T09
R1-G015 Sat, 12:00 M 9 ALAWADHI BaderALAWADHI B. 9 2   VARBANOV KalinVARBANOV K. T17
WR1-G018 Sat, 12:00 M 9 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 9 5   GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. T23
WR1-G019 Sat, 12:00 M 9 DAMYANOV TodorDAMYANOV T. 9 4   HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N. T15
WR1-G022 Sat, 12:00 M 9 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. 9 4   OLECH MichalOLECH M. T03
WR1-G023 Sat, 12:00 M 9 DIMITRAKIS IoannisDIMITRAKIS I. 2 9   GEORGIEV LudmilGEORGIEV L. T14
R1-H002 Sat, 12:00 M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 9 5   EBERT ClemensEBERT C. T02
R1-H007 Sat, 12:00 M 9 STEFANOPOULOS VagelisSTEFANOPOULOS V. 9 3   RUSLANOV StanimirRUSLANOV S. T04
R1-H010 Sat, 12:00 M 9 SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. 9 6   REMPE JanREMPE J. T24
R1-H015 Sat, 12:00 M 9 SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. 9 7   GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T01
R1-A005 Sat, 12:00 W 7 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. 7 3   KHODJAEVA DianaKHODJAEVA D. T08
R1-A006 Sat, 12:00 W 7 HELVIK IneHELVIK I. 7 5   KARAMINKOVA RalitsaKARAMINKOVA R. T05
R1-A007 Sat, 12:00 W 7 WILLAERTS Jolien D.WILLAERTS J. 7 5   VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R. T06
R1-A008 Sat, 12:00 W 7 SIRANCHUK DaryaSIRANCHUK D. 7 3   VERHAREN TaraVERHAREN T. T07

Aug 6, 2022, 13:30

WR1-A017 Sat, 13:30 M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 9 4   KONT SanderKONT S. T24
WR1-A020 Sat, 13:30 M 9 TRISPIOTIS AthanasiosTRISPIOTIS A. 0 9   SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. T03
WR1-A021 Sat, 13:30 M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 9 2   CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. T24
WR1-A024 Sat, 13:30 M 9 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. 9 5   PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T14
WR1-B017 Sat, 13:30 M 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 9 7   MENN LucaMENN L. T01
WR1-B020 Sat, 13:30 M 9 GEORGIEV AlexandarGEORGIEV A. 4 9   EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. T19
WR1-B021 Sat, 13:30 M 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 9 5   KAMESHEV KrasimirKAMESHEV K. T08
WR1-B024 Sat, 13:30 M 9 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 9 5   KACI EklentKACI E. T17
WR1-C017 Sat, 13:30 M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 9 5   MILKOV RadoslavMILKOV R. T16
WR1-C020 Sat, 13:30 M 9 VULCHEV MarioVULCHEV M. 3 9   CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T12
WR1-C021 Sat, 13:30 M 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 3 9   OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. T22
WR1-C024 Sat, 13:30 M 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 3 9   FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. T02
WR1-D017 Sat, 13:30 M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 9 6   ÖZKUTAYLI EfeÖZKUTAYLI E. T15
WR1-D020 Sat, 13:30 M 9 HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. 1 9   SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T18
WR1-D021 Sat, 13:30 M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 9 2   KACI KledioKACI K. T10
WR1-D024 Sat, 13:30 M 9 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. 4 9   BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T23
WR1-H018 Sat, 13:30 M 9 SALAMBASHEV YoanSALAMBASHEV Y. 7 9   DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T04
WR1-H019 Sat, 13:30 M 9 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . 9 4   CHATZIMITROU KostantinosCHATZIMITROU K. T09
WR1-H022 Sat, 13:30 M 9 FROSEMO MatsFROSEMO M. 2 9   LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T13
WR1-H023 Sat, 13:30 M 9 SANDAKCHIEV VasilSANDAKCHIEV V. 9 7   PARASKEUAS ModestosPARASKEUAS M. T20
R1-A010 Sat, 13:30 W 7 GHAFFARI AlaraGHAFFARI A. 7 4   GABRIEL NataliaGABRIEL N. T06
R1-A011 Sat, 13:30 W 7 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. 7 3   GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. T05
R1-A012 Sat, 13:30 W 7 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K. 3 7   SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. T07

Aug 6, 2022, 15:00

WR1-E017 Sat, 15:00 M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 9 0   GENCHEV DanailGENCHEV D. T16
WR1-E020 Sat, 15:00 M 9 TIKLEV DiliyanTIKLEV D. 0 9   ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T21
WR1-E021 Sat, 15:00 M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 9 8   DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. T18
WR1-E024 Sat, 15:00 M 9 STOYANOV VasilSTOYANOV . 2 9   JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. T09
WR1-F017 Sat, 15:00 M 9 ALYOUSEF AbdullahALYOUSEF A. 7 9   DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. T23
WR1-F020 Sat, 15:00 M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 9 7   SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. T02
WR1-F021 Sat, 15:00 M 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 0 9   KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T13
WR1-F024 Sat, 15:00 M 9 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. 8 9   ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T14
WR1-G017 Sat, 15:00 M 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 9 6   MAKENDJIEV MilchoMAKENDJIEV M. T19
WR1-G020 Sat, 15:00 M 9 GLADILNIKOV PetarGLADILNIKOV P. 2 9   PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T12
WR1-G021 Sat, 15:00 M 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 2 9   PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. T11
WR1-G024 Sat, 15:00 M 9 ALAWADHI BaderALAWADHI B. 6 9   GRABE DenisGRABE D. T10
WR1-H017 Sat, 15:00 M 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 9 4   ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T03
WR1-H020 Sat, 15:00 M 9 STEFANOPOULOS VagelisSTEFANOPOULOS V. 5 9   GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. T04
WR1-H021 Sat, 15:00 M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 9 5   SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. T22
WR1-H024 Sat, 15:00 M 9 SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. 9 5   SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T17
R1-A013 Sat, 15:00 W 7 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. 6 7   ZABEK MonikaZABEK M. T06
R1-A014 Sat, 15:00 W 7 KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E. 2 7   HEINE VivienHEINE V. T08
R1-A015 Sat, 15:00 W 7 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T. 7 4   ROPERO Maria TeresaROPERO M. T07

Aug 6, 2022, 16:30

LR2-A033 Sat, 16:30 M 9 VATSILIDIS LamprosVATSILIDIS L. 2 9   PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T01
LR2-A036 Sat, 16:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0   CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y.
LR2-A037 Sat, 16:30 M 9 KLINKACHEV NikolaKLINKACHEV N. 3 9   TRISPIOTIS AthanasiosTRISPIOTIS A. T19
LR2-A040 Sat, 16:30 M 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 9 3   KONT SanderKONT S. T13
LR2-B033 Sat, 16:30 M 9 SZABO MarkSZABO M. 3 9   KACI EklentKACI E. T03
LR2-B036 Sat, 16:30 M 9 JOVANOSKI DusanJOVANOSKI D. 5 9   KAMESHEV KrasimirKAMESHEV K. T09
LR2-B037 Sat, 16:30 M 9 LYALIN IgorLYALIN I. 9 8   GEORGIEV AlexandarGEORGIEV A. T11
LR2-B040 Sat, 16:30 M 9 CROMEN MichaelCROMEN M. 5 9   MENN LucaMENN L. T20
LR2-C033 Sat, 16:30 M 9 PARTUK BarPARTUK B. 0 9   DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. T18
LR2-C036 Sat, 16:30 M 9 TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. 2 9   KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T17
LR2-C037 Sat, 16:30 M 9 ALSAYYAFI HusainALSAYYAFI H. 7 9   VULCHEV MarioVULCHEV M. T12
LR2-C040 Sat, 16:30 M 9 AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L. 9 4   MILKOV RadoslavMILKOV R. T10
LR2-D033 Sat, 16:30 M 9 WIEME OliverWIEME O. 2 9   WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. T15
LR2-D036 Sat, 16:30 M 9 BOYCHEV MartinBOYCHEV M. 6 9   KACI KledioKACI K. T04
LR2-D037 Sat, 16:30 M 9 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. 9 8   HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. T14
LR2-D040 Sat, 16:30 M 9 LAINAS AthanasiosLAINAS A. 2 9   ÖZKUTAYLI EfeÖZKUTAYLI E. T22
LR2-E033 Sat, 16:30 M 9 PANTAZIS ThanosPANTAZIS T. 9 7   STOYANOV VasilSTOYANOV . T24
LR2-E036 Sat, 16:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0   DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A.
LR2-E037 Sat, 16:30 M 9 SAVOV MartinSAVOV M. 9 6   TIKLEV DiliyanTIKLEV D. T21
LR2-E040 Sat, 16:30 M 9 STEFANOV KalinSTEFANOV K. 3 9   GENCHEV DanailGENCHEV D. T16
WR1-A017 Sat, 16:30 W 7 FILLER PiaFILLER . 7 5   ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. T05
WR1-A018 Sat, 16:30 W 7 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E. 7 2   STATECZNY DianaSTATECZNY D. T07
WR1-A019 Sat, 16:30 W 7 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. 7 1   HELVIK IneHELVIK I. T08
WR1-A020 Sat, 16:30 W 7 WILLAERTS Jolien D.WILLAERTS J. 0 7   SIRANCHUK DaryaSIRANCHUK D. T06

Aug 6, 2022, 18:00

WR2-A041 Sat, 18:00 M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 9 6   AL-WAHAIBI MubarakAL-WAHAIBI M. T01
WR2-A042 Sat, 18:00 M 9 BOYANOV IvelinBOYANOV I. 5 9   SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. T19
WR2-A043 Sat, 18:00 M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 9 1   TODOROV Daniel TODOROV D. T04
WR2-A044 Sat, 18:00 M 9 ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D. 8 9   SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. T08
WR2-B041 Sat, 18:00 M 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 9 7   GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. T23
WR2-B042 Sat, 18:00 M 9 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. 9 7   EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. T21
WR2-B043 Sat, 18:00 M 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 9 6   STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. T20
WR2-B044 Sat, 18:00 M 9 MATTERN EricMATTERN E. 5 9   PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T07
LR2-F033 Sat, 18:00 M 9 MRVA KristianMRVA K. 6 9   LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. T14
LR2-F036 Sat, 18:00 M 9 DIMITROV SashkoDIMITROV S. 2 9   BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T02
LR2-F037 Sat, 18:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0   SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
LR2-F040 Sat, 18:00 M 9 KOLEV NikolaKOLEV N. 5 9   ALYOUSEF AbdullahALYOUSEF A. T03
LR2-G033 Sat, 18:00 M 9 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 7 9   ALAWADHI BaderALAWADHI B. T13
LR2-G036 Sat, 18:00 M 9 FRANK MichalFRANK M. 6 9   SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T05
LR2-G037 Sat, 18:00 M 9 KURTULUS LeventKURTULUS L. FF 3   GLADILNIKOV PetarGLADILNIKOV P. T13
LR2-G040 Sat, 18:00 M 9 VARBANOV KalinVARBANOV K. 9 7   MAKENDJIEV MilchoMAKENDJIEV M. T11
LR2-H033 Sat, 18:00 M 9 EBERT ClemensEBERT C. 5 9   SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T10
LR2-H036 Sat, 18:00 M 9 RUSLANOV StanimirRUSLANOV S. 9 3   SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. T09
LR2-H037 Sat, 18:00 M 9 REMPE JanREMPE J. 9 4   STEFANOPOULOS VagelisSTEFANOPOULOS V. T24
LR2-H040 Sat, 18:00 M 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 9 4   ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T22
WR1-A021 Sat, 18:00 W 7 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. 5 7   GHAFFARI AlaraGHAFFARI A. T15
WR1-A022 Sat, 18:00 W 7 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. 6 7   SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. T16
WR1-A023 Sat, 18:00 W 7 ZABEK MonikaZABEK M. 7 2   HEINE VivienHEINE V. T18
WR1-A024 Sat, 18:00 W 7 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T. 7 6   SARAC BojanaSARAC B. T17

Aug 6, 2022, 20:00

WR2-C041 Sat, 20:00 M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 9 7   KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. T01
WR2-C042 Sat, 20:00 M 9 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. 9 5   CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T06
WR2-C043 Sat, 20:00 M 9 OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. 9 4   BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T22
WR2-C044 Sat, 20:00 M 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. 4 9   FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. T10
WR2-D041 Sat, 20:00 M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 9 4   GEORGIEV GabrielGEORGIEV G. T11
WR2-D042 Sat, 20:00 M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 9 4   SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T12
WR2-D043 Sat, 20:00 M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 9 8   KSIPOLITEAS PanagiotisKSIPOLITEAS P. T20
WR2-D044 Sat, 20:00 M 9 NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I. 9 6   BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T13
WR2-E041 Sat, 20:00 M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 9 0   LAZAROV NikolayLAZAROV . T17
WR2-E042 Sat, 20:00 M 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. 9 7   ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T21
WR2-E043 Sat, 20:00 M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 9 4   YOSEF Yossi-HayYOSEF Y. T23
WR2-E044 Sat, 20:00 M 9 LAAR RainerLAAR R. 3 9   JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. T08
WR2-F041 Sat, 20:00 M 9 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. 9 6   ALENEZI AbdullahALENEZI A. T24
WR2-F042 Sat, 20:00 M 9 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. 4 9   URBAN PetrURBAN P. T05
WR2-F043 Sat, 20:00 M 9 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. 9 5   AL-GHAMDI KhalidAL-GHAMDI K. T19
WR2-F044 Sat, 20:00 M 9 BOUHAIMED MeshariBOUHAIMED M. 2 9   ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T14
WR2-G041 Sat, 20:00 M 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 9 6   SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. T07
WR2-G042 Sat, 20:00 M 9 DAMYANOV TodorDAMYANOV T. 3 9   PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T04
WR2-G043 Sat, 20:00 M 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 9 7   MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. T09
WR2-G044 Sat, 20:00 M 9 GEORGIEV LudmilGEORGIEV L. 1 9   GRABE DenisGRABE D. T18
LR1-A026 Sat, 20:00 W 7 STADLER ChantalSTADLER C. 7 0   ROHMER Nathalie ROHMER N. T03
LR1-A027 Sat, 20:00 W 7 KHODJAEVA DianaKHODJAEVA D. 7 0   KARAMINKOVA RalitsaKARAMINKOVA R. T15
LR1-A028 Sat, 20:00 W 7 VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R. 5 7   VERHAREN TaraVERHAREN T. T02

Aug 6, 2022, 21:30

LR3-A045 Sat, 21:30 M 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 9 5   GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. T23
LR3-A046 Sat, 21:30 M 9 IVANOV MartinIVANOV M. 6 9   CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. T19
LR3-A047 Sat, 21:30 M 9 TRISPIOTIS AthanasiosTRISPIOTIS A. 4 9   HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. T13
LR3-A048 Sat, 21:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0   PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C.
LR3-B045 Sat, 21:30 M 9 KACI EklentKACI E. 9 1   KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. T14
LR3-B046 Sat, 21:30 M 9 ALSHYADI AljulandaALSHYADI A. 9 7   KAMESHEV KrasimirKAMESHEV K. T18
LR3-B047 Sat, 21:30 M 9 LYALIN IgorLYALIN I. 5 9   ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T02
LR3-B048 Sat, 21:30 M 9 ZAVERDZHIEV Georgi ZAVERDZHIEV . 3 9   MENN LucaMENN L. T11
LR3-C045 Sat, 21:30 M 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 9 2   ALDULAIMI AhmedALDULAIMI A. T20
LR3-C046 Sat, 21:30 M 9 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. 5 9   KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T22
LR3-C047 Sat, 21:30 M 9 VULCHEV MarioVULCHEV M. 9 6   POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T15
LR3-C048 Sat, 21:30 M 9 TARAKTSOGLOU ThodorisTARAKTSOGLOU T. 2 9   AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L. T05
LR3-D045 Sat, 21:30 M 9 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. 9 4   SAIOV StanislavSAIOV S. T07
LR3-D046 Sat, 21:30 M 9 PSOMOPOULOS OrestisPSOMOPOULOS O. 5 9   KACI KledioKACI K. T17
LR3-D047 Sat, 21:30 M 9 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. 9 7   IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T. T16
LR3-D048 Sat, 21:30 M 9 HADZIBAJRIC MustafaHADZIBAJRIC M. 3 9   ÖZKUTAYLI EfeÖZKUTAYLI E. T10
WR2-H041 Sat, 21:30 M 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 9 8   DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T12
WR2-H042 Sat, 21:30 M 9 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . 2 9   GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. T03
WR2-H043 Sat, 21:30 M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 9 4   LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T08
WR2-H044 Sat, 21:30 M 9 SANDAKCHIEV VasilSANDAKCHIEV V. 4 9   SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. T04

Aug 7, 2022, 9:00

LR4-A049 Sun, 09:00 M 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 9 2   BOYANOV IvelinBOYANOV I. T09
LR4-A050 Sun, 09:00 M 9 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. 9 7   AL-WAHAIBI MubarakAL-WAHAIBI M. T19
LR4-A051 Sun, 09:00 M 9 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. 9 8   ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D. T16
LR4-A052 Sun, 09:00 M 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 6 9   TODOROV Daniel TODOROV D. T10
LR3-E045 Sun, 09:00 M 9 PANTAZIS ThanosPANTAZIS T. 9 6   SIPKOVSKI DejanSIPKOVSKI D. T15
LR3-E046 Sun, 09:00 M 9 LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N. 1 9   DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. T11
LR3-E047 Sun, 09:00 M 9 SAVOV MartinSAVOV M. 9 8   OSTROVSKYI RuslanOSTROVSKYI R. T06
LR3-E048 Sun, 09:00 M 9 ALQATTAN AbdallaALQATTAN A. 9 3   GENCHEV DanailGENCHEV D. T02
LR3-F045 Sun, 09:00 M 9 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. 9 5   GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. T12
LR3-F046 Sun, 09:00 M 9 LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR . 5 9   BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T01
LR3-F047 Sun, 09:00 M 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 9 1   NEYKOV ToniNEYKOV T. T04
LR3-F048 Sun, 09:00 M 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 7 9   ALYOUSEF AbdullahALYOUSEF A. T17
LR3-G045 Sun, 09:00 M 9 ALAWADHI BaderALAWADHI B. 9 3   DIMITRAKIS IoannisDIMITRAKIS I. T13
LR3-G046 Sun, 09:00 M 9 OLECH MichalOLECH M. 8 9   SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T20
LR3-G047 Sun, 09:00 M 9 GLADILNIKOV PetarGLADILNIKOV P. 8 9   HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N. T03
LR3-G048 Sun, 09:00 M 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. 9 4   VARBANOV KalinVARBANOV K. T08
LR3-H045 Sun, 09:00 M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 9 4   PARASKEUAS ModestosPARASKEUAS M. T14
LR3-H046 Sun, 09:00 M 9 FROSEMO MatsFROSEMO M. 3 9   RUSLANOV StanimirRUSLANOV S. T07
LR3-H047 Sun, 09:00 M 9 REMPE JanREMPE J. 9 4   CHATZIMITROU KostantinosCHATZIMITROU K. T18
LR3-H048 Sun, 09:00 M 9 SALAMBASHEV YoanSALAMBASHEV Y. 2 9   GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T05
LR1-A029 Sun, 09:00 W 7 Walkover 0 0   GABRIEL NataliaGABRIEL N.
LR1-A030 Sun, 09:00 W 7 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. 5 7   ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K. T23
LR1-A031 Sun, 09:00 W 7 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. 7 6   KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E. T24

Aug 7, 2022, 10:30

LR4-B049 Sun, 10:30 M 9 KACI EklentKACI E. 9 8   EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. T01
LR4-B050 Sun, 10:30 M 9 ALSHYADI AljulandaALSHYADI A. 3 9   GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. T07
LR4-B051 Sun, 10:30 M 9 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. 9 4   MATTERN EricMATTERN E. T14
LR4-B052 Sun, 10:30 M 9 MENN LucaMENN L. 9 4   STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. T05
LR4-C049 Sun, 10:30 M 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 7 9   CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T13
LR4-C050 Sun, 10:30 M 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 6 9   KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. T02
LR4-C051 Sun, 10:30 M 9 VULCHEV MarioVULCHEV M. 8 9   KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. T04
LR4-C052 Sun, 10:30 M 9 AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L. 7 9   BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T09
LR4-D049 Sun, 10:30 M 9 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. 3 9   SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T19
LR4-D050 Sun, 10:30 M 9 KACI KledioKACI K. 9 5   GEORGIEV GabrielGEORGIEV G. T11
LR4-D051 Sun, 10:30 M 9 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. 2 9   BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T18
LR4-D052 Sun, 10:30 M 9 ÖZKUTAYLI EfeÖZKUTAYLI E. 4 9   KSIPOLITEAS PanagiotisKSIPOLITEAS P. T08
LR4-E049 Sun, 10:30 M 9 PANTAZIS ThanosPANTAZIS T. 4 9   ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T10
LR4-E050 Sun, 10:30 M 9 DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. 9 2