Flowchart

Losers Qualification Losers Round 5 Losers Round 4 Losers Round 3 Losers Round 2 Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Round 1 Winners Round 2 Winners Qualification SE - Last 32 SE - Last 16 SE - Quarter Finals SE - Semi Finals SE - Final
A057 DÖRNER Yuma
9
VAN BERKEL Mika
1
Jul 30, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
A058 STANKIEWICZ Adam
5
FORTUNSKI Mieszko
9
Jul 30, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
B057 MARKAJ Labinot
4
ZIELINSKI Wiktor
9
Jul 30, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
B058 REDŽIĆ Edin
9
GUTTENBERGER Daniel
7
Jul 30, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
C057 SZOLNOKI Oliver
9
AKDAG Ramazan
3
Jul 30, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
C058 HARADINAJ Fitim
9
MOROZ Mykola
5
Jul 30, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
D057 VOGEL Felix
7
NEUHAUSEN Moritz
9
Jul 30, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
D058 ÖZKUTAYLI Efe
4
KASPER Stefan
9
Jul 30, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
E057 ARDA David
3
BONGERS Tobias
9
Jul 30, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
E058 SALAMBASHEV Yoan
9
KURAL Szymon
5
Jul 30, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
F057 PIKNJAČ Ajdin
9
URBAN Petr
6
Jul 30, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
F058 JASTRZAB Dominik
6
BIJSTERBOSCH Marc
9
Jul 30, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
G057 SKOWERSKI Karol
7
GUTJAHR Ricardo
9
Jul 30, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
G058 GEORGIEV Georgi
9
BELHASSEN Benjamin
6
Jul 30, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
H057 CANDELA Francesco
4
PFISTERMÜLLER Markus
9
Jul 30, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
H058 HE Mario
9
STACHOWIAK Sambor
6
Jul 30, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: / Loser: Place 33
A055 MONTPELLIER Alex
1
DÖRNER Yuma
9
Jul 30, 2023, 16:30 — Winner: A057 / Loser: Place 49
A056 SCHJETNE Mats
6
STANKIEWICZ Adam
9
Jul 30, 2023, 16:30 — Winner: A058 / Loser: Place 49
B055 MARKAJ Labinot
9
ERCULJ Matjaz
5
Jul 30, 2023, 16:30 — Winner: B057 / Loser: Place 49
B056 REDŽIĆ Edin
9
RIMBOT Nicolas
5
Jul 30, 2023, 16:30 — Winner: B058 / Loser: Place 49
C055 SOUFI Mohammad
2
SZOLNOKI Oliver
9
Jul 30, 2023, 16:30 — Winner: C057 / Loser: Place 49
C056 ZALMAN David
8
HARADINAJ Fitim
9
Jul 30, 2023, 16:30 — Winner: C058 / Loser: Place 49
D055 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
5
VOGEL Felix
9
Jul 30, 2023, 16:30 — Winner: D057 / Loser: Place 49
D056 ÖZKUTAYLI Efe
9
BRZEKOWSKI Arkadiusz
5
Jul 30, 2023, 16:30 — Winner: D058 / Loser: Place 49
E055 ARDA David
9
CAKIR Bircan
3
Jul 30, 2023, 16:30 — Winner: E057 / Loser: Place 49
E056 SALAMBASHEV Yoan
9
HOHMANN Thorsten
6
Jul 30, 2023, 16:30 — Winner: E058 / Loser: Place 49
F055 ROZWADOWSKI Bartosz
5
PIKNJAČ Ajdin
9
Jul 30, 2023, 16:30 — Winner: F057 / Loser: Place 49
F056 JASTRZAB Dominik
9
RUDENKO Nikita
6
Jul 30, 2023, 16:30 — Winner: F058 / Loser: Place 49
G055 SPASOV Spasian
6
SKOWERSKI Karol
9
Jul 30, 2023, 16:30 — Winner: G057 / Loser: Place 49
G056 KAPLAN Tomasz
1
GEORGIEV Georgi
9
Jul 30, 2023, 16:30 — Winner: G058 / Loser: Place 49
H055 CANDELA Francesco
9
BARTOL Roberto
7
Jul 30, 2023, 16:30 — Winner: H057 / Loser: Place 49
H056 BOGUSZEWSKI Paweł
5
HE Mario
9
Jul 30, 2023, 16:30 — Winner: H058 / Loser: Place 49
A049 MONTPELLIER Alex
9
REMPE Jan
7
Jul 30, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: A055 / Loser: Place 65
A050 DÖRNER Yuma
9
DRENTH Michel
3
Jul 30, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: A055 / Loser: Place 65
A051 TIKLEV Diliyan
8
SCHJETNE Mats
9
Jul 30, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: A056 / Loser: Place 65
A052 STANKIEWICZ Adam
9
YOSEF Yossi-Hay
4
Jul 30, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: A056 / Loser: Place 65
B049 PANDUR Mirzet
1
MARKAJ Labinot
9
Jul 30, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: B055 / Loser: Place 65
B050 ERCULJ Matjaz
9
BLACHOWSKI Pawel
2
Jul 30, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: B055 / Loser: Place 65
B051 GOMEZ Vincent
4
REDŽIĆ Edin
9
Jul 30, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: B056 / Loser: Place 65
B052 RIMBOT Nicolas
9
GENNISSEN Marinus
3
Jul 30, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: B056 / Loser: Place 65
C049 SOUFI Mohammad
9
CORREIA Henrique
5
Jul 30, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: C055 / Loser: Place 65
C050 BADOVINAC Maj
1
SZOLNOKI Oliver
9
Jul 30, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: C055 / Loser: Place 65
C051 ZALMAN David
9
GARZIA Francesco
5
Jul 30, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: C056 / Loser: Place 65
C052 HARADINAJ Fitim
9
CIN Eray
7
Jul 30, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: C056 / Loser: Place 65
D049 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
9
POLACH Jaroslav
4
Jul 30, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: D055 / Loser: Place 65
D050 RYWOTZKI Jörg
2
VOGEL Felix
9
Jul 30, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: D055 / Loser: Place 65
D051 ÖZKUTAYLI Efe
9
HYBLER Alessio
1
Jul 30, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: D056 / Loser: Place 65
D052 BRZEKOWSKI Arkadiusz
9
MONTALBANO Aurelio
6
Jul 30, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: D056 / Loser: Place 65
E049 ARDA David
9
FORMAN Martin
7
Jul 30, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: E055 / Loser: Place 65
E050 SCHMANDT Dennis
7
CAKIR Bircan
9
Jul 30, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: E055 / Loser: Place 65
E051 MATRIZI Arjan
7
SALAMBASHEV Yoan
9
Jul 30, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: E056 / Loser: Place 65
E052 HOHMANN Thorsten
9
GULIĆ Mario
4
Jul 30, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: E056 / Loser: Place 65
F049 ROZWADOWSKI Bartosz
9
LIKOWSKI Piotr
5
Jul 30, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: F055 / Loser: Place 65
F050 PIKNJAČ Ajdin
9
ESPRIT Gareth
6
Jul 30, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: F055 / Loser: Place 65
F051 JASTRZAB Dominik
9
VLK Matous
6
Jul 30, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: F056 / Loser: Place 65
F052 TERTAN Massimiliano
5
RUDENKO Nikita
9
Jul 30, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: F056 / Loser: Place 65
G049 SPASOV Spasian
9
VILCHES-PARDO Paul
5
Jul 30, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: G055 / Loser: Place 65
G050 SKOWERSKI Karol
9
TODOROV Daniel
2
Jul 30, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: G055 / Loser: Place 65
G051 SOUQUET Ralf
7
KAPLAN Tomasz
9
Jul 30, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: G056 / Loser: Place 65
G052 GRILO Joao
4
GEORGIEV Georgi
9
Jul 30, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: G056 / Loser: Place 65
H049 CANDELA Francesco
9
BENKO Maks
6
Jul 30, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: H055 / Loser: Place 65
H050 BARTOL Roberto
9
VARBANOV Kalin
4
Jul 30, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: H055 / Loser: Place 65
H051 BÖGE Finn
7
BOGUSZEWSKI Paweł
9
Jul 30, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: H056 / Loser: Place 65
H052 HE Mario
9
IVANOVSKI Boris
4
Jul 30, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: H056 / Loser: Place 65
A045 RÖSER Martin
4
MONTPELLIER Alex
9
Jul 29, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: A049 / Loser: Place 97
A046 VASILEVSKI Hristo
5
DÖRNER Yuma
9
Jul 29, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: A050 / Loser: Place 97
A047 JURKOVIC Juraj
4
TIKLEV Diliyan
9
Jul 29, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: A051 / Loser: Place 97
A048 SOBIECH Dawid
3
STANKIEWICZ Adam
9
Jul 29, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: A052 / Loser: Place 97
B045 PANDUR Mirzet
9
AL-MEDARA Aiman
6
Jul 29, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: B049 / Loser: Place 97
B046 ERCULJ Matjaz
9
KORNMESSER Jonas
6
Jul 29, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: B050 / Loser: Place 97
B047 GOMEZ Vincent
9
BANOVIC Edin
3
Jul 29, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: B051 / Loser: Place 97
B048 SAIOV Stanislav
8
RIMBOT Nicolas
9
Jul 29, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: B052 / Loser: Place 97
C045 SOUFI Mohammad
9
DIMITROV Sashko
5
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: C049 / Loser: Place 97
C046 ŠULEK Tristan
4
BADOVINAC Maj
9
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: C050 / Loser: Place 97
C047 ZALMAN David
9
BENSAID Noel
3
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: C051 / Loser: Place 97
C048 VIDMAR Rok
3
HARADINAJ Fitim
9
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: C052 / Loser: Place 97
D045 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
9
MUNGIURI Patrick
4
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: D049 / Loser: Place 97
D046 WETTERSTRAND Sami-Petteri
4
RYWOTZKI Jörg
9
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: D050 / Loser: Place 97
D047 HAEGMANS Sonny
FF
ÖZKUTAYLI Efe
4
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: D051 / Loser: Place 97
D048 BRZEKOWSKI Arkadiusz
9
JOHANNING Nils
7
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: D052 / Loser: Place 97
E045 ARDA David
9
MESSINGSCHLAGER Markus
4
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: E049 / Loser: Place 97
E046 GARHAMMER Christoph
1
SCHMANDT Dennis
9
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: E050 / Loser: Place 97
E047 MATRIZI Arjan
9
MILIOLI Andrea
3
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: E051 / Loser: Place 97
E048 CETIN Ibrahim Mete
4
HOHMANN Thorsten
9
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: E052 / Loser: Place 97
F045 ROZWADOWSKI Bartosz
9
STRUGAR Vuk
2
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: F049 / Loser: Place 97
F046 PIKNJAČ Ajdin
9
KUIK Gerrie
3
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: F050 / Loser: Place 97
F047 JASTRZAB Dominik
9
INGRASCI Fabrizio
6
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: F051 / Loser: Place 97
F048 VAN DEN BERG Sky
6
TERTAN Massimiliano
9
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: F052 / Loser: Place 97
G045 SPASOV Spasian
9
FUEHRLINGER Markus
3
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: G049 / Loser: Place 97
G046 SKOWERSKI Karol
9
JUKIC Anel
1
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: G050 / Loser: Place 97
G047 SOUQUET Ralf
9
KNUEVER Mitchel
1
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: G051 / Loser: Place 97
G048 MATTERN Eric
8
GRILO Joao
9
Jul 30, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: G052 / Loser: Place 97
H045 CANDELA Francesco
9
CZERWINSKY Martin
6
Jul 30, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: H049 / Loser: Place 97
H046 RASEVIC Luka
4
BARTOL Roberto
9
Jul 30, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: H050 / Loser: Place 97
H047 BÖGE Finn
9
RUDENKO Ivan
6
Jul 30, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: H051 / Loser: Place 97
H048 Walkover
0
HE Mario
0
Winner: H052 / Loser: Place 97
A033 Walkover
0
RÖSER Martin
0
Winner: A045 / Loser: Place 129
A034 Walkover
0
MONTPELLIER Alex
0
Winner: A045 / Loser: Place 129
A035 Walkover
0
VASILEVSKI Hristo
0
Winner: A046 / Loser: Place 129
A036 Walkover
0
DÖRNER Yuma
0
Winner: A046 / Loser: Place 129
A037 JURKOVIC Juraj
9
NOICHL Martin
5
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: A047 / Loser: Place 129
A038 Walkover
0
TIKLEV Diliyan
0
Winner: A047 / Loser: Place 129
A039 Walkover
0
SOBIECH Dawid
0
Winner: A048 / Loser: Place 129
A040 STANKIEWICZ Adam
9
GRIES Holger
4
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: A048 / Loser: Place 129
B033 KADRIĆ Adi
8
PANDUR Mirzet
9
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: B045 / Loser: Place 129
B034 Walkover
0
AL-MEDARA Aiman
0
Winner: B045 / Loser: Place 129
B035 Walkover
0
ERCULJ Matjaz
0
Winner: B046 / Loser: Place 129
B036 Walkover
0
KORNMESSER Jonas
0
Winner: B046 / Loser: Place 129
B037 Walkover
0
GOMEZ Vincent
0
Winner: B047 / Loser: Place 129
B038 Walkover
0
BANOVIC Edin
0
Winner: B047 / Loser: Place 129
B039 Walkover
0
SAIOV Stanislav
0
Winner: B048 / Loser: Place 129
B040 ABU-HELAIEL Khader
2
RIMBOT Nicolas
9
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: B048 / Loser: Place 129
C033 KOLIČ Rok
0
SOUFI Mohammad
9
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: C045 / Loser: Place 129
C034 Walkover
0
DIMITROV Sashko
0
Winner: C045 / Loser: Place 129
C035 Walkover
0
ŠULEK Tristan
0
Winner: C046 / Loser: Place 129
C036 Walkover
0
BADOVINAC Maj
0
Winner: C046 / Loser: Place 129
C037 Walkover
0
ZALMAN David
0
Winner: C047 / Loser: Place 129
C038 Walkover
0
BENSAID Noel
0
Winner: C047 / Loser: Place 129
C039 Walkover
0
VIDMAR Rok
0
Winner: C048 / Loser: Place 129
C040 KONT Sander
6
HARADINAJ Fitim
9
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: C048 / Loser: Place 129
D033 MAIMRE Revo
6
GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
9
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: D045 / Loser: Place 129
D034 Walkover
0
MUNGIURI Patrick
0
Winner: D045 / Loser: Place 129
D035 Walkover
0
WETTERSTRAND Sami-Petteri
0
Winner: D046 / Loser: Place 129
D036 Walkover
0
RYWOTZKI Jörg
0
Winner: D046 / Loser: Place 129
D037 Walkover
0
HAEGMANS Sonny
0
Winner: D047 / Loser: Place 129
D038 Walkover
0
ÖZKUTAYLI Efe
0
Winner: D047 / Loser: Place 129
D039 Walkover
0
BRZEKOWSKI Arkadiusz
0
Winner: D048 / Loser: Place 129
D040 JOHANNING Nils
9
BAKHTAOUI Ayoub
7
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: D048 / Loser: Place 129
E033 PARTUK Bar
2
ARDA David
9
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: E045 / Loser: Place 129
E034 Walkover
0
MESSINGSCHLAGER Markus
0
Winner: E045 / Loser: Place 129
E035 Walkover
0
GARHAMMER Christoph
0
Winner: E046 / Loser: Place 129
E036 Walkover
0
SCHMANDT Dennis
0
Winner: E046 / Loser: Place 129
E037 KOVAČ Matej
5
MATRIZI Arjan
9
Jul 29, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: E047 / Loser: Place 129
E038 Walkover
0
MILIOLI Andrea
0
Winner: E047 / Loser: Place 129
E039 Walkover
0
CETIN Ibrahim Mete
0
Winner: E048 / Loser: Place 129
E040 MÄRZ Mario
2
HOHMANN Thorsten
9
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: E048 / Loser: Place 129
F033 VIMR Jan
2
ROZWADOWSKI Bartosz
9
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: F045 / Loser: Place 129
F034 Walkover
0
STRUGAR Vuk
0
Winner: F045 / Loser: Place 129
F035 Walkover
0
PIKNJAČ Ajdin
0
Winner: F046 / Loser: Place 129
F036 Walkover
0
KUIK Gerrie
0
Winner: F046 / Loser: Place 129
F037 Walkover
0
JASTRZAB Dominik
0
Winner: F047 / Loser: Place 129
F038 Walkover
0
INGRASCI Fabrizio
0
Winner: F047 / Loser: Place 129
F039 Walkover
0
VAN DEN BERG Sky
0
Winner: F048 / Loser: Place 129
F040 CAVALLINI Andrea
7
TERTAN Massimiliano
9
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: F048 / Loser: Place 129
G033 JOVCHEVSKI Martin
7
SPASOV Spasian
9
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: G045 / Loser: Place 129
G034 Walkover
0
FUEHRLINGER Markus
0
Winner: G045 / Loser: Place 129
G035 Walkover
0
SKOWERSKI Karol
0
Winner: G046 / Loser: Place 129
G036 Walkover
0
JUKIC Anel
0
Winner: G046 / Loser: Place 129
G037 Walkover
0
SOUQUET Ralf
0
Winner: G047 / Loser: Place 129
G038 Walkover
0
KNUEVER Mitchel
0
Winner: G047 / Loser: Place 129
G039 Walkover
0
MATTERN Eric
0
Winner: G048 / Loser: Place 129
G040 THORN Michael
1
GRILO Joao
9
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: G048 / Loser: Place 129
H033 HÜTTER Christian
4
CANDELA Francesco
9
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: H045 / Loser: Place 129
H034 Walkover
0
CZERWINSKY Martin
0
Winner: H045 / Loser: Place 129
H035 Walkover
0
RASEVIC Luka
0
Winner: H046 / Loser: Place 129
H036 Walkover
0
BARTOL Roberto
0
Winner: H046 / Loser: Place 129
H037 MAMELI Moreno
2
BÖGE Finn
9
Jul 29, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: H047 / Loser: Place 129
H038 Walkover
0
RUDENKO Ivan
0
Winner: H047 / Loser: Place 129
H039 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: H048 / Loser: Place 129
H040 FORTUNSKI Wiktor
7
HE Mario
9
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: H048 / Loser: Place 129
A025 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A033 / Loser: Place 193
A026 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A034 / Loser: Place 193
A027 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A035 / Loser: Place 193
A028 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A036 / Loser: Place 193
A029 Walkover
0
JURKOVIC Juraj
0
Winner: A037 / Loser: Place 193
A030 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A038 / Loser: Place 193
A031 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A039 / Loser: Place 193
A032 STANKIEWICZ Adam
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A040 / Loser: Place 193
B025 Walkover
0
KADRIĆ Adi
0
Winner: B033 / Loser: Place 193
B026 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B034 / Loser: Place 193
B027 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B035 / Loser: Place 193
B028 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B036 / Loser: Place 193
B029 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B037 / Loser: Place 193
B030 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B038 / Loser: Place 193
B031 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B039 / Loser: Place 193
B032 ABU-HELAIEL Khader
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B040 / Loser: Place 193
C025 Walkover
0
KOLIČ Rok
0
Winner: C033 / Loser: Place 193
C026 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C034 / Loser: Place 193
C027 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C035 / Loser: Place 193
C028 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C036 / Loser: Place 193
C029 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C037 / Loser: Place 193
C030 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C038 / Loser: Place 193
C031 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C039 / Loser: Place 193
C032 KONT Sander
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C040 / Loser: Place 193
D025 Walkover
0
MAIMRE Revo
0
Winner: D033 / Loser: Place 193
D026 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D034 / Loser: Place 193
D027 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D035 / Loser: Place 193
D028 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D036 / Loser: Place 193
D029 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D037 / Loser: Place 193
D030 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D038 / Loser: Place 193
D031 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D039 / Loser: Place 193
D032 JOHANNING Nils
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D040 / Loser: Place 193
E025 Walkover
0
PARTUK Bar
0
Winner: E033 / Loser: Place 193
E026 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: E034 / Loser: Place 193
E027 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: E035 / Loser: Place 193
E028 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: E036 / Loser: Place 193
E029 Walkover
0
KOVAČ Matej
0
Winner: E037 / Loser: Place 193
E030 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: E038 / Loser: Place 193
E031 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: E039 / Loser: Place 193
E032 MÄRZ Mario
0
Walkover
0
Winner: E040 / Loser: Place 193
F025 Walkover
0
VIMR Jan
0
Winner: F033 / Loser: Place 193
F026 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: F034 / Loser: Place 193
F027 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: F035 / Loser: Place 193
F028 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: F036 / Loser: Place 193
F029 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: F037 / Loser: Place 193
F030 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: F038 / Loser: Place 193
F031 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: F039 / Loser: Place 193
F032 CAVALLINI Andrea
0
Walkover
0
Winner: F040 / Loser: Place 193
G025 Walkover
0
JOVCHEVSKI Martin
0
Winner: G033 / Loser: Place 193
G026 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: G034 / Loser: Place 193
G027 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: G035 / Loser: Place 193
G028 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: G036 / Loser: Place 193
G029 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: G037 / Loser: Place 193
G030 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: G038 / Loser: Place 193
G031 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: G039 / Loser: Place 193
G032 THORN Michael
0
Walkover
0
Winner: G040 / Loser: Place 193
H025 Walkover
0
HÜTTER Christian
0
Winner: H033 / Loser: Place 193
H026 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: H034 / Loser: Place 193
H027 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: H035 / Loser: Place 193
H028 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: H036 / Loser: Place 193
H029 Walkover
0
MAMELI Moreno
0
Winner: H037 / Loser: Place 193
H030 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: H038 / Loser: Place 193
H031 Walkover
0
Walkover
0
Winner: H039 / Loser: Place 193
H032 FORTUNSKI Wiktor
0
Walkover
0
Winner: H040 / Loser: Place 193
A001 FORTUNSKI Mieszko
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A017 / Loser: A025
A002 GRIES Holger
0
AVDAGIC Armin
DIS
Jul 29, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: A017 / Loser: A025
A003 DRENTH Michel
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A018 / Loser: A026
A004 SOBIECH Dawid
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A018 / Loser: A026
A005 REMPE Jan
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A019 / Loser: A027
A006 TIKLEV Diliyan
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A019 / Loser: A027
A007 NOICHL Martin
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A020 / Loser: A028
A008 GNADEBERG Karl
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A020 / Loser: A028
A009 DÖRNER Yuma
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A021 / Loser: A029
A010 LASZKOWSKI Dennis
9
JURKOVIC Juraj
3
Jul 29, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: A021 / Loser: A029
A011 VASILEVSKI Hristo
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A022 / Loser: A030
A012 YOSEF Yossi-Hay
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A022 / Loser: A030
A013 VAN BERKEL Mika
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A023 / Loser: A031
A014 MONTPELLIER Alex
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A023 / Loser: A031
A015 RÖSER Martin
9
STANKIEWICZ Adam
6
Jul 29, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: A024 / Loser: A032
A016 SCHJETNE Mats
0
Walkover
0
Winner: A024 / Loser: A032
B001 FILLER Joshua
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B017 / Loser: B025
B002 KADRIĆ Adi
0
RIMBOT Nicolas
9
Jul 29, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: B017 / Loser: B025
B003 BLACHOWSKI Pawel
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B018 / Loser: B026
B004 SAIOV Stanislav
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B018 / Loser: B026
B005 BANOVIC Edin
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B019 / Loser: B027
B006 MARKAJ Labinot
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B019 / Loser: B027
B007 GOMEZ Vincent
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B020 / Loser: B028
B008 GUTTENBERGER Daniel
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B020 / Loser: B028
B009 KORNMESSER Jonas
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B021 / Loser: B029
B010 GENNISSEN Marinus
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B021 / Loser: B029
B011 ERCULJ Matjaz
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B022 / Loser: B030
B012 VAN DEN BERG Nick
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B022 / Loser: B030
B013 REDŽIĆ Edin
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B023 / Loser: B031
B014 AL-MEDARA Aiman
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B023 / Loser: B031
B015 PANDUR Mirzet
9
ABU-HELAIEL Khader
5
Jul 29, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: B024 / Loser: B032
B016 ZIELINSKI Wiktor
0
Walkover
0
Winner: B024 / Loser: B032
C001 SZOLNOKI Oliver
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C017 / Loser: C025
C002 HARADINAJ Fitim
9
KOLIČ Rok
0
Jul 29, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: C017 / Loser: C025
C003 VIDMAR Rok
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C018 / Loser: C026
C004 MOROZ Mykola
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C018 / Loser: C026
C005 BENSAID Noel
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C019 / Loser: C027
C006 HAMZOVSKI Kristijan
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C019 / Loser: C027
C007 CORREIA Henrique
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C020 / Loser: C028
C008 ZALMAN David
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C020 / Loser: C028
C009 OEGAARD Mikael
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C021 / Loser: C029
C010 BADOVINAC Maj
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C021 / Loser: C029
C011 ŠULEK Tristan
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C022 / Loser: C030
C012 CIN Eray
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C022 / Loser: C030
C013 GARZIA Francesco
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C023 / Loser: C031
C014 DIMITROV Sashko
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C023 / Loser: C031
C015 AKDAG Ramazan
9
KONT Sander
5
Jul 29, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: C024 / Loser: C032
C016 SOUFI Mohammad
0
Walkover
0
Winner: C024 / Loser: C032
D001 SZEWCZYK Wojciech
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D017 / Loser: D025
D002 BAKHTAOUI Ayoub
9
MAIMRE Revo
8
Jul 29, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: D017 / Loser: D025
D003 VOGEL Felix
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D018 / Loser: D026
D004 BRZEKOWSKI Arkadiusz
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D018 / Loser: D026
D005 KASPER Stefan
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D019 / Loser: D027
D006 ÖZKUTAYLI Efe
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D019 / Loser: D027
D007 HAEGMANS Sonny
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D020 / Loser: D028
D008 POLACH Jaroslav
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D020 / Loser: D028
D009 MENN Luca
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D021 / Loser: D029
D010 RYWOTZKI Jörg
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D021 / Loser: D029
D011 MONTALBANO Aurelio
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D022 / Loser: D030
D012 WETTERSTRAND Sami-Petteri
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D022 / Loser: D030
D013 MUNGIURI Patrick
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D023 / Loser: D031
D014 HYBLER Alessio
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D023 / Loser: D031
D015 JOHANNING Nils
2
NEUHAUSEN Moritz
9
Jul 29, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: D024 / Loser: D032
D016 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
0
Walkover
0
Winner: D024 / Loser: D032
E001 MACIOL Daniel
0
Walkover
0
Winner: E017 / Loser: E025
E002 HOHMANN Thorsten
9
PARTUK Bar
2
Jul 29, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: E017 / Loser: E025
E003 CETIN Ibrahim Mete
0
Walkover
0
Winner: E018 / Loser: E026
E004 CAKIR Bircan
0
Walkover
0
Winner: E018 / Loser: E026
E005 FORMAN Martin
0
Walkover
0
Winner: E019 / Loser: E027
E006 MILIOLI Andrea
0
Walkover
0
Winner: E019 / Loser: E027
E007 MATRIZI Arjan
0
Walkover
0
Winner: E020 / Loser: E028
E008 KURAL Szymon
0
Walkover
0
Winner: E020 / Loser: E028
E009 JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad
0
Walkover
0
Winner: E021 / Loser: E029
E010 SCHMANDT Dennis
9
KOVAČ Matej
4
Jul 29, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: E021 / Loser: E029
E011 GULIĆ Mario
0
Walkover
0
Winner: E022 / Loser: E030
E012 GARHAMMER Christoph
0
Walkover
0
Winner: E022 / Loser: E030
E013 MESSINGSCHLAGER Markus
0
Walkover
0
Winner: E023 / Loser: E031
E014 SALAMBASHEV Yoan
0
Walkover
0
Winner: E023 / Loser: E031
E015 ARDA David
9
MÄRZ Mario
4
Jul 29, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: E024 / Loser: E032
E016 BONGERS Tobias
0
Walkover
0
Winner: E024 / Loser: E032
F001 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc
0
Walkover
0
Winner: F017 / Loser: F025
F002 TERTAN Massimiliano
9
VIMR Jan
8
Jul 29, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: F017 / Loser: F025
F003 VAN DEN BERG Sky
0
Walkover
0
Winner: F018 / Loser: F026
F004 ESPRIT Gareth
0
Walkover
0
Winner: F018 / Loser: F026
F005 LIKOWSKI Piotr
0
Walkover
0
Winner: F019 / Loser: F027
F006 INGRASCI Fabrizio
0
Walkover
0
Winner: F019 / Loser: F027
F007 JASTRZAB Dominik
0
Walkover
0
Winner: F020 / Loser: F028
F008 SNIEGOCKI Mateusz
0
Walkover
0
Winner: F020 / Loser: F028
F009 URBAN Petr
0
Walkover
0
Winner: F021 / Loser: F029
F010 KUIK Gerrie
0
Walkover
0
Winner: F021 / Loser: F029
F011 PIKNJAČ Ajdin
0
Walkover
0
Winner: F022 / Loser: F030
F012 RUDENKO Nikita
0
Walkover
0
Winner: F022 / Loser: F030
F013 VLK Matous
0
Walkover
0
Winner: F023 / Loser: F031
F014 STRUGAR Vuk
0
Walkover
0
Winner: F023 / Loser: F031
F015 CAVALLINI Andrea
2
ROZWADOWSKI Bartosz
9
Jul 29, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: F024 / Loser: F032
F016 ALNAR Mustafa
0
Walkover
0
Winner: F024 / Loser: F032
G001 HYBLER Roman
0
Walkover
0
Winner: G017 / Loser: G025
G002 GRILO Joao
9
JOVCHEVSKI Martin
6
Jul 29, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: G017 / Loser: G025
G003 TODOROV Daniel
0
Walkover
0
Winner: G018 / Loser: G026
G004 MATTERN Eric
0
Walkover
0
Winner: G018 / Loser: G026
G005 BELHASSEN Benjamin
0
Walkover
0
Winner: G019 / Loser: G027
G006 KNUEVER Mitchel
0
Walkover
0
Winner: G019 / Loser: G027
G007 VILCHES-PARDO Paul
0
Walkover
0
Winner: G020 / Loser: G028
G008 SOUQUET Ralf
0
Walkover
0
Winner: G020 / Loser: G028
G009 BABICA Radoslaw
0
Walkover
0
Winner: G021 / Loser: G029
G010 JUKIC Anel
0
Walkover
0
Winner: G021 / Loser: G029
G011 SKOWERSKI Karol
0
Walkover
0
Winner: G022 / Loser: G030
G012 GEORGIEV Georgi
0
Walkover
0
Winner: G022 / Loser: G030
G013 GUTJAHR Ricardo
0
Walkover
0
Winner: G023 / Loser: G031
G014 FUEHRLINGER Markus
0
Walkover
0
Winner: G023 / Loser: G031
G015 SPASOV Spasian
9
THORN Michael
8
Jul 29, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: G024 / Loser: G032
G016 KAPLAN Tomasz
0
Walkover
0
Winner: G024 / Loser: G032
H001 HE Mario
0
Walkover
0
Winner: H017 / Loser: H025
H002 HÜTTER Christian
4
STACHOWIAK Sambor
9
Jul 29, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: H017 / Loser: H025
H003 VARBANOV Kalin
0
Walkover
0
Winner: H018 / Loser: H026
H004 RATZON Liam
0
Walkover
0
Winner: H018 / Loser: H026
H005 BENKO Maks
0
Walkover
0
Winner: H019 / Loser: H027
H006 RUDENKO Ivan
0
Walkover
0
Winner: H019 / Loser: H027
H007 BÖGE Finn
0
Walkover
0
Winner: H020 / Loser: H028
H008 TURKOWSKI Michał
0
Walkover
0
Winner: H020 / Loser: H028
H009 GRABE Denis
0
Walkover
0
Winner: H021 / Loser: H029
H010 MAMELI Moreno
1
BARTOL Roberto
9
Jul 29, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: H021 / Loser: H029
H011 IVANOVSKI Boris
0
Walkover
0
Winner: H022 / Loser: H030
H012 RASEVIC Luka
0
Walkover
0
Winner: H022 / Loser: H030
H013 BOGUSZEWSKI Paweł
0
Walkover
0
Winner: H023 / Loser: H031
H014 CZERWINSKY Martin
0
Walkover
0
Winner: H023 / Loser: H031
H015 PFISTERMÜLLER Markus
9
FORTUNSKI Wiktor
5
Jul 29, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: H024 / Loser: H032
H016 CANDELA Francesco
0
Walkover
0
Winner: H024 / Loser: H032
A017 FORTUNSKI Mieszko
9
GRIES Holger
2
Jul 29, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: A041 / Loser: A040
A018 DRENTH Michel
9
SOBIECH Dawid
7
Jul 29, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: A041 / Loser: A039
A019 REMPE Jan
9
TIKLEV Diliyan
8
Jul 29, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: A042 / Loser: A038
A020 NOICHL Martin
2
GNADEBERG Karl
9
Jul 29, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: A042 / Loser: A037
A021 DÖRNER Yuma
4
LASZKOWSKI Dennis
9
Jul 29, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: A043 / Loser: A036
A022 VASILEVSKI Hristo
6
YOSEF Yossi-Hay
9
Jul 29, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: A043 / Loser: A035
A023 VAN BERKEL Mika
9
MONTPELLIER Alex
6
Jul 29, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: A044 / Loser: A034
A024 RÖSER Martin
4
SCHJETNE Mats
9
Jul 29, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: A044 / Loser: A033
B017 FILLER Joshua
9
RIMBOT Nicolas
0
Jul 29, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: B041 / Loser: B040
B018 BLACHOWSKI Pawel
9
SAIOV Stanislav
5
Jul 29, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: B041 / Loser: B039
B019 BANOVIC Edin
0
MARKAJ Labinot
9
Jul 29, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: B042 / Loser: B038
B020 GOMEZ Vincent
0
GUTTENBERGER Daniel
9
Jul 29, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: B042 / Loser: B037
B021 KORNMESSER Jonas
6
GENNISSEN Marinus
9
Jul 29, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: B043 / Loser: B036
B022 ERCULJ Matjaz
4
VAN DEN BERG Nick
9
Jul 29, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: B043 / Loser: B035
B023 REDŽIĆ Edin
9
AL-MEDARA Aiman
3
Jul 29, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: B044 / Loser: B034
B024 PANDUR Mirzet
3
ZIELINSKI Wiktor
9
Jul 29, 2023, 11:30 — Winner: B044 / Loser: B033
C017 SZOLNOKI Oliver
9
HARADINAJ Fitim
1
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: C041 / Loser: C040
C018 VIDMAR Rok
1
MOROZ Mykola
9
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: C041 / Loser: C039
C019 BENSAID Noel
5
HAMZOVSKI Kristijan
9
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: C042 / Loser: C038
C020 CORREIA Henrique
9
ZALMAN David
4
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: C042 / Loser: C037
C021 OEGAARD Mikael
9
BADOVINAC Maj
1
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: C043 / Loser: C036
C022 ŠULEK Tristan
4
CIN Eray
9
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: C043 / Loser: C035
C023 GARZIA Francesco
9
DIMITROV Sashko
7
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: C044 / Loser: C034
C024 AKDAG Ramazan
9
SOUFI Mohammad
8
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: C044 / Loser: C033
D017 SZEWCZYK Wojciech
9
BAKHTAOUI Ayoub
1
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: D041 / Loser: D040
D018 VOGEL Felix
9
BRZEKOWSKI Arkadiusz
4
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: D041 / Loser: D039
D019 KASPER Stefan
9
ÖZKUTAYLI Efe
5
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: D042 / Loser: D038
D020 HAEGMANS Sonny
3
POLACH Jaroslav
9
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: D042 / Loser: D037
D021 MENN Luca
9
RYWOTZKI Jörg
5
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: D043 / Loser: D036
D022 MONTALBANO Aurelio
9
WETTERSTRAND Sami-Petteri
4
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: D043 / Loser: D035
D023 MUNGIURI Patrick
6
HYBLER Alessio
9
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: D044 / Loser: D034
D024 NEUHAUSEN Moritz
9
GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
4
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: D044 / Loser: D033
E017 MACIOL Daniel
9
HOHMANN Thorsten
5
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: E041 / Loser: E040
E018 CETIN Ibrahim Mete
4
CAKIR Bircan
9
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: E041 / Loser: E039
E019 FORMAN Martin
9
MILIOLI Andrea
6
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: E042 / Loser: E038
E020 MATRIZI Arjan
3
KURAL Szymon
9
Jul 29, 2023, 13:30 — Winner: E042 / Loser: E037
E021 JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad
9
SCHMANDT Dennis
0
Jul 29, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: E043 / Loser: E036
E022 GULIĆ Mario
9
GARHAMMER Christoph
0
Jul 29, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: E043 / Loser: E035
E023 MESSINGSCHLAGER Markus
2
SALAMBASHEV Yoan
9
Jul 29, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: E044 / Loser: E034
E024 ARDA David
4
BONGERS Tobias
9
Jul 29, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: E044 / Loser: E033
F017 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc
9
TERTAN Massimiliano
6
Jul 29, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: F041 / Loser: F040
F018 VAN DEN BERG Sky
4
ESPRIT Gareth
9
Jul 29, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: F041 / Loser: F039
F019 LIKOWSKI Piotr
9
INGRASCI Fabrizio
6
Jul 29, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: F042 / Loser: F038
F020 JASTRZAB Dominik
2
SNIEGOCKI Mateusz
9
Jul 29, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: F042 / Loser: F037
F021 URBAN Petr
9
KUIK Gerrie
3
Jul 29, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: F043 / Loser: F036
F022 PIKNJAČ Ajdin
7
RUDENKO Nikita
9
Jul 29, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: F043 / Loser: F035
F023 VLK Matous
9
STRUGAR Vuk
2
Jul 29, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: F044 / Loser: F034
F024 ROZWADOWSKI Bartosz
5
ALNAR Mustafa
9
Jul 29, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: F044 / Loser: F033
G017 HYBLER Roman
9
GRILO Joao
7
Jul 29, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: G041 / Loser: G040
G018 TODOROV Daniel
9
MATTERN Eric
8
Jul 29, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: G041 / Loser: G039
G019 BELHASSEN Benjamin
9
KNUEVER Mitchel
5
Jul 29, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: G042 / Loser: G038
G020 VILCHES-PARDO Paul
9
SOUQUET Ralf
8
Jul 29, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: G042 / Loser: G037
G021 BABICA Radoslaw
9
JUKIC Anel
1
Jul 29, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: G043 / Loser: G036
G022 SKOWERSKI Karol
8
GEORGIEV Georgi
9
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: G043 / Loser: G035
G023 GUTJAHR Ricardo
9
FUEHRLINGER Markus
2
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: G044 / Loser: G034
G024 SPASOV Spasian
4
KAPLAN Tomasz
9
Jul 29, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: G044 / Loser: G033
H017 HE Mario
2
STACHOWIAK Sambor
9
Jul 29, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: H041 / Loser: H040
H018 VARBANOV Kalin
0
RATZON Liam
DIS
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: H041 / Loser: H039
H019 BENKO Maks
9
RUDENKO Ivan
2
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: H042 / Loser: H038
H020 BÖGE Finn
7
TURKOWSKI Michał
9
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: H042 / Loser: H037
H021 GRABE Denis
9
BARTOL Roberto
3
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: H043 / Loser: H036
H022 IVANOVSKI Boris
9
RASEVIC Luka
3
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: H043 / Loser: H035
H023 BOGUSZEWSKI Paweł
9
CZERWINSKY Martin
4
Jul 29, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: H044 / Loser: H034
H024 PFISTERMÜLLER Markus
9
CANDELA Francesco
7
Jul 29, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: H044 / Loser: H033
A041 FORTUNSKI Mieszko
9
DRENTH Michel
3
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: A053 / Loser: A050
A042 REMPE Jan
5
GNADEBERG Karl
9
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: A053 / Loser: A049
A043 LASZKOWSKI Dennis
9
YOSEF Yossi-Hay
6
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: A054 / Loser: A052
A044 VAN BERKEL Mika
9
SCHJETNE Mats
5
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: A054 / Loser: A051
B041 FILLER Joshua
9
BLACHOWSKI Pawel
3
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: B053 / Loser: B050
B042 MARKAJ Labinot
8
GUTTENBERGER Daniel
9
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: B053 / Loser: B049
B043 GENNISSEN Marinus
1
VAN DEN BERG Nick
9
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: B054 / Loser: B052
B044 REDŽIĆ Edin
7
ZIELINSKI Wiktor
9
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: B054 / Loser: B051
C041 SZOLNOKI Oliver
6
MOROZ Mykola
9
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: C053 / Loser: C050
C042 HAMZOVSKI Kristijan
9
CORREIA Henrique
7
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: C053 / Loser: C049
C043 OEGAARD Mikael
9
CIN Eray
4
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: C054 / Loser: C052
C044 GARZIA Francesco
4
AKDAG Ramazan
9
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: C054 / Loser: C051
D041 SZEWCZYK Wojciech
9
VOGEL Felix
5
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: D053 / Loser: D050
D042 KASPER Stefan
9
POLACH Jaroslav
5
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: D053 / Loser: D049
D043 MENN Luca
9
MONTALBANO Aurelio
2
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: D054 / Loser: D052
D044 HYBLER Alessio
3
NEUHAUSEN Moritz
9
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: D054 / Loser: D051
E041 MACIOL Daniel
9
CAKIR Bircan
4
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: E053 / Loser: E050
E042 FORMAN Martin
4
KURAL Szymon
9
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: E053 / Loser: E049
E043 JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad
9
GULIĆ Mario
1
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: E054 / Loser: E052
E044 SALAMBASHEV Yoan
2
BONGERS Tobias
9
Jul 29, 2023, 18:30 — Winner: E054 / Loser: E051
F041 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc
9
ESPRIT Gareth
4
Jul 29, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: F053 / Loser: F050
F042 LIKOWSKI Piotr
2
SNIEGOCKI Mateusz
9
Jul 29, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: F053 / Loser: F049
F043 URBAN Petr
9
RUDENKO Nikita
2
Jul 29, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: F054 / Loser: F052
F044 VLK Matous
1
ALNAR Mustafa
9
Jul 29, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: F054 / Loser: F051
G041 HYBLER Roman
9
TODOROV Daniel
5
Jul 29, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: G053 / Loser: G050
G042 BELHASSEN Benjamin
9
VILCHES-PARDO Paul
1
Jul 29, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: G053 / Loser: G049
G043 BABICA Radoslaw
9
GEORGIEV Georgi
6
Jul 29, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: G054 / Loser: G052
G044 GUTJAHR Ricardo
9
KAPLAN Tomasz
7
Jul 29, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: G054 / Loser: G051
H041 STACHOWIAK Sambor
9
VARBANOV Kalin
4
Jul 29, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: H053 / Loser: H050
H042 BENKO Maks
7
TURKOWSKI Michał
9
Jul 29, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: H053 / Loser: H049
H043 GRABE Denis
9
IVANOVSKI Boris
5
Jul 29, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: H054 / Loser: H052
H044 BOGUSZEWSKI Paweł
1
PFISTERMÜLLER Markus
9
Jul 29, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: H054 / Loser: H051
A053 FORTUNSKI Mieszko
4
GNADEBERG Karl
9
Jul 30, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: SE01 / Loser: A058
A054 LASZKOWSKI Dennis
9
VAN BERKEL Mika
6
Jul 30, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: SE02 / Loser: A057
B053 FILLER Joshua
9
GUTTENBERGER Daniel
4
Jul 30, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: SE03 / Loser: B058
B054 VAN DEN BERG Nick
9
ZIELINSKI Wiktor
8
Jul 30, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: SE04 / Loser: B057
C053 MOROZ Mykola
5
HAMZOVSKI Kristijan
9
Jul 30, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: SE05 / Loser: C058
C054 OEGAARD Mikael
9
AKDAG Ramazan
8
Jul 30, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: SE06 / Loser: C057
D053 SZEWCZYK Wojciech
9
KASPER Stefan
4
Jul 30, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: SE07 / Loser: D058
D054 MENN Luca
9
NEUHAUSEN Moritz
7
Jul 30, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: SE08 / Loser: D057
E053 MACIOL Daniel
9
KURAL Szymon
5
Jul 30, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: SE09 / Loser: E058
E054 JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad
9
BONGERS Tobias
5
Jul 30, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: SE10 / Loser: E057
F053 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc
3
SNIEGOCKI Mateusz
9
Jul 30, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: SE11 / Loser: F058
F054 URBAN Petr
5
ALNAR Mustafa
9
Jul 30, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: SE12 / Loser: F057
G053 HYBLER Roman
9
BELHASSEN Benjamin
5
Jul 30, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: SE13 / Loser: G058
G054 BABICA Radoslaw
9
GUTJAHR Ricardo
8
Jul 30, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: SE14 / Loser: G057
H053 STACHOWIAK Sambor
4
TURKOWSKI Michał
9
Jul 30, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: SE15 / Loser: H058
H054 GRABE Denis
9
PFISTERMÜLLER Markus
4
Jul 30, 2023, 15:00 — Winner: SE16 / Loser: H057
SE01 GNADEBERG Karl
9
PFISTERMÜLLER Markus
4
Jul 30, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: SE17 / Loser: Place 17
SE02 LASZKOWSKI Dennis
7
GUTJAHR Ricardo
9
Jul 30, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: SE17 / Loser: Place 17
SE03 FILLER Joshua
9
ZIELINSKI Wiktor
5
Jul 30, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: SE18 / Loser: Place 17
SE04 VAN DEN BERG Nick
6
NEUHAUSEN Moritz
9
Jul 30, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: SE18 / Loser: Place 17
SE05 HAMZOVSKI Kristijan
9
SALAMBASHEV Yoan
3
Jul 30, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: SE19 / Loser: Place 17
SE06 OEGAARD Mikael
4
HARADINAJ Fitim
9
Jul 30, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: SE19 / Loser: Place 17
SE07 SZEWCZYK Wojciech
8
BIJSTERBOSCH Marc
9
Jul 30, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: SE20 / Loser: Place 17
SE08 MENN Luca
9
KASPER Stefan
8
Jul 30, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: SE20 / Loser: Place 17
SE09 MACIOL Daniel
7
DÖRNER Yuma
9
Jul 30, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: SE21 / Loser: Place 17
SE10 JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad
9
SZOLNOKI Oliver
4
Jul 30, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: SE21 / Loser: Place 17
SE11 SNIEGOCKI Mateusz
9
REDŽIĆ Edin
8
Jul 30, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: SE22 / Loser: Place 17
SE12 ALNAR Mustafa
9
PIKNJAČ Ajdin
2
Jul 30, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: SE22 / Loser: Place 17
SE13 HYBLER Roman
8
HE Mario
9
Jul 30, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: SE23 / Loser: Place 17
SE14 BABICA Radoslaw
3
FORTUNSKI Mieszko
9
Jul 30, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: SE23 / Loser: Place 17
SE15 TURKOWSKI Michał
2
GEORGIEV Georgi
9
Jul 30, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: SE24 / Loser: Place 17
SE16 GRABE Denis
9
BONGERS Tobias
3
Jul 30, 2023, 20:30 — Winner: SE24 / Loser: Place 17
SE17 GNADEBERG Karl
3
GUTJAHR Ricardo
9
Jul 31, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: SE25 / Loser: Place 9
SE18 FILLER Joshua
9
NEUHAUSEN Moritz
7
Jul 31, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: SE25 / Loser: Place 9
SE19 HAMZOVSKI Kristijan
3
HARADINAJ Fitim
9
Jul 31, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: SE26 / Loser: Place 9
SE20 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc
9
MENN Luca
8
Jul 31, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: SE26 / Loser: Place 9
SE21 DÖRNER Yuma
6
JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad
9
Jul 31, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: SE27 / Loser: Place 9
SE22 SNIEGOCKI Mateusz
9
ALNAR Mustafa
7
Jul 31, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: SE27 / Loser: Place 9
SE23 HE Mario
9
FORTUNSKI Mieszko
1
Jul 31, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: SE28 / Loser: Place 9
SE24 GEORGIEV Georgi
9
GRABE Denis
1
Jul 31, 2023, 10:00 — Winner: SE28 / Loser: Place 9
SE25 GUTJAHR Ricardo
7
FILLER Joshua
9
Jul 31, 2023, 12:00 — Winner: SE29 / Loser: Place 5
SE26 HARADINAJ Fitim
8
BIJSTERBOSCH Marc
9
Jul 31, 2023, 12:00 — Winner: SE29 / Loser: Place 5
SE27 JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad
9
SNIEGOCKI Mateusz
4
Jul 31, 2023, 12:00 — Winner: SE30 / Loser: Place 5
SE28 HE Mario
4
GEORGIEV Georgi
9
Jul 31, 2023, 12:00 — Winner: SE30 / Loser: Place 5
SE29 FILLER Joshua
9
BIJSTERBOSCH Marc
5
Jul 31, 2023, 14:00 — Winner: SE31 / Loser: Place 3
SE30 JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad
9
GEORGIEV Georgi
7
Jul 31, 2023, 15:30 — Winner: SE31 / Loser: Place 3
SE31 FILLER Joshua
9
JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad
6
Jul 31, 2023, 17:00 — Winner: / Loser: Place 2
Losers Qualification Losers Round 5 Losers Round 4 Losers Round 3 Losers Round 2 Losers Round 1 Round 1 Winners Round 1 Winners Round 2 Winners Qualification SE - Last 32 SE - Last 16 SE - Quarter Finals SE - Semi Finals SE - Final