Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships Youth 2022 Petrich
EC Girls 9-Ball

Order of Play

R1-A001 - G 6 PAWELCZYK DominikaPAWELCZYK D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A003 - G 6 INDLEKOFER JohannaINDLEKOFER J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A004 - G 6 RADEMAKERS MeganRADEMAKERS M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A005 - G 6 SCHUURMAN JolienSCHUURMAN J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A006 - G 6 GULIC TinaGULIC T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A007 - G 6 HJALMARSTRÖM LinneaHJALMARSTRÖM L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A008 - G 6 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - G 6 HEINE VivienHEINE V. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A010 - G 6 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A011 - G 6 FLAGE Astrid EikenFLAGE A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A012 - G 6 VERHAREN TaraVERHAREN T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A013 - G 6 SHLYAPNIKOVA IrynaSHLYAPNIKOVA I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A014 - G 6 GHAFFARI AlaraGHAFFARI A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - G 6 KAPELLER SarahKAPELLER S. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A025 - G 6 Walkover 0 0   HAUGE PETTERSEN VictoriaHAUGE P.
LR1-A026 - G 6 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A027 - G 6 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A028 - G 6 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A029 - G 6 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A030 - G 6 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A031 - G 6 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A032 - G 6 SOMMER ThaliaSOMMER T. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-A034 - G 6 Walkover 0 0   SHLYAPNIKOVA IrynaSHLYAPNIKOVA I.
LR2-A035 - G 6 Walkover 0 0   FLAGE Astrid EikenFLAGE A.
LR2-A036 - G 6 Walkover 0 0   HEINE VivienHEINE V.
LR2-A037 - G 6 Walkover 0 0   VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S.
LR2-A038 - G 6 Walkover 0 0   GULIC TinaGULIC T.
LR2-A039 - G 6 Walkover 0 0   RADEMAKERS MeganRADEMAKERS M.

Aug 1, 2022, 9:00

R1-A002 Mon, 09:00 G 6 SIRCH EdithSIRCH E. 6 2   HAUGE PETTERSEN VictoriaHAUGE P. T22
R1-A015 Mon, 09:00 G 6 SOMMER ThaliaSOMMER T. 1 6   JONSKA IzabellaJONSKA I. T23

Aug 1, 2022, 12:00

WR1-A017 Mon, 12:00 G 6 PAWELCZYK DominikaPAWELCZYK D. 4 6   SIRCH EdithSIRCH E. T11
WR1-A018 Mon, 12:00 G 6 INDLEKOFER JohannaINDLEKOFER J. 6 3   RADEMAKERS MeganRADEMAKERS M. T07
WR1-A019 Mon, 12:00 G 6 SCHUURMAN JolienSCHUURMAN J. 6 2   GULIC TinaGULIC T. T03
WR1-A020 Mon, 12:00 G 6 HJALMARSTRÖM LinneaHJALMARSTRÖM L. 6 4   VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S. T21
WR1-A021 Mon, 12:00 G 6 HEINE VivienHEINE V. 4 6   PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. T23
WR1-A022 Mon, 12:00 G 6 FLAGE Astrid EikenFLAGE A. 2 6   VERHAREN TaraVERHAREN T. T02
WR1-A023 Mon, 12:00 G 6 SHLYAPNIKOVA IrynaSHLYAPNIKOVA I. 0 6   GHAFFARI AlaraGHAFFARI A. T14
WR1-A024 Mon, 12:00 G 6 JONSKA IzabellaJONSKA I. 6 2   KAPELLER SarahKAPELLER S. T04

Aug 2, 2022, 9:00

LR2-A033 Tue, 09:00 G 6 HAUGE PETTERSEN VictoriaHAUGE P. 2 6   KAPELLER SarahKAPELLER S. T15
LR2-A040 Tue, 09:00 G 6 SOMMER ThaliaSOMMER T. 6 4   PAWELCZYK DominikaPAWELCZYK D. T16

Aug 2, 2022, 13:30

WQ-A041 Tue, 13:30 G 6 SIRCH EdithSIRCH E. 6 4   INDLEKOFER JohannaINDLEKOFER J. T11
WQ-A042 Tue, 13:30 G 6 SCHUURMAN JolienSCHUURMAN J. 6 2   HJALMARSTRÖM LinneaHJALMARSTRÖM L. T08
WQ-A043 Tue, 13:30 G 6 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. 6 0   VERHAREN TaraVERHAREN T. T06
WQ-A044 Tue, 13:30 G 6 GHAFFARI AlaraGHAFFARI A. 6 2   JONSKA IzabellaJONSKA I. T03
LR3-A045 Tue, 13:30 G 6 KAPELLER SarahKAPELLER S. 6 1   SHLYAPNIKOVA IrynaSHLYAPNIKOVA I. T10
LR3-A046 Tue, 13:30 G 6 FLAGE Astrid EikenFLAGE A. 6 5   HEINE VivienHEINE V. T09
LR3-A047 Tue, 13:30 G 6 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S. 6 1   GULIC TinaGULIC T. T04
LR3-A048 Tue, 13:30 G 6 RADEMAKERS MeganRADEMAKERS M. 4 6   SOMMER ThaliaSOMMER T. T07

Aug 2, 2022, 15:00

LQ-A049 Tue, 15:00 G 6 KAPELLER SarahKAPELLER S. 6 4   HJALMARSTRÖM LinneaHJALMARSTRÖM L. T04
LQ-A050 Tue, 15:00 G 6 FLAGE Astrid EikenFLAGE A. 6 2   INDLEKOFER JohannaINDLEKOFER J. T12
LQ-A051 Tue, 15:00 G 6 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S. 6 4   JONSKA IzabellaJONSKA I. T03
LQ-A052 Tue, 15:00 G 6 SOMMER ThaliaSOMMER T. 6 5   VERHAREN TaraVERHAREN T. T05

Aug 3, 2022, 9:00

QF-SE01 Wed, 09:00 G 6 SIRCH EdithSIRCH E. 3 6   VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S. T19
QF-SE02 Wed, 09:00 G 6 SCHUURMAN JolienSCHUURMAN J. 6 5   KAPELLER SarahKAPELLER S. T21
QF-SE03 Wed, 09:00 G 6 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. 6 1   FLAGE Astrid EikenFLAGE A. T15
QF-SE04 Wed, 09:00 G 6 GHAFFARI AlaraGHAFFARI A. 6 1   SOMMER ThaliaSOMMER T. T20

Aug 3, 2022, 10:30

SF-SE05 Wed, 10:30 G 6 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S. 3 6   SCHUURMAN JolienSCHUURMAN J. T02
SF-SE06 Wed, 10:30 G 6 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. 6 1   GHAFFARI AlaraGHAFFARI A. T05

Aug 3, 2022, 12:00

F-SE07 Wed, 12:00 G 6 SCHUURMAN JolienSCHUURMAN J. 6 3   PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. T03