Menu

Dynamic Billard European Championships Seniors & Ladies
EC Ladies 10-Ball

Order of Play

R1-A001 - L 5 PANULA, TuuliinaPANULA, T 0 0 Walkover
R1-A005 - L 5 ZWIJNENBURG, JumZWIJNENBURG, J 0 0 Walkover
R1-A008 - L 5 HEIDORN, BirgitHEIDORN, B 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A013 - L 5 Walkover 0 0 WESSEL, SusanneWESSEL, S
LR1-A015 - L 5 Walkover 0 0 BENDAVID, KarineBENDAVID, K
LR1-A016 - L 5 JULIEN, StellaJULIEN, S 0 0 Walkover

Oct 17, 2023, 19:30

R1-A002 Tue, 19:30 L 5 STEINLAGE, ChristineSTEINLAGE, C 5 2 WESSEL, SusanneWESSEL, S T03
R1-A003 Tue, 19:30 L 5 FURBERG, LouiseFURBERG, L 5 2 ANDERSSON, UlrikaANDERSSON, U T02
R1-A004 Tue, 19:30 L 5 NAKARI, TiinaNAKARI, T 5 4 NILSSON, AnnikaNILSSON, A T05
R1-A006 Tue, 19:30 L 5 BENDAVID, KarineBENDAVID, K 0 5 HELVIK, IneHELVIK, I T04
R1-A007 Tue, 19:30 L 5 JULIEN, StellaJULIEN, S 2 5 MOSCETTI, CristinaMOSCETTI, C T06

Oct 17, 2023, 21:15

WR1-A009 Tue, 21:15 L 5 PANULA, TuuliinaPANULA, T 5 4 STEINLAGE, ChristineSTEINLAGE, C T06
WR1-A010 Tue, 21:15 L 5 FURBERG, LouiseFURBERG, L 5 1 NAKARI, TiinaNAKARI, T T10
WR1-A011 Tue, 21:15 L 5 ZWIJNENBURG, JumZWIJNENBURG, J 2 5 HELVIK, IneHELVIK, I T07
WR1-A012 Tue, 21:15 L 5 MOSCETTI, CristinaMOSCETTI, C 2 5 HEIDORN, BirgitHEIDORN, B T04
LR1-A014 Tue, 21:15 L 5 ANDERSSON, UlrikaANDERSSON, U 3 5 NILSSON, AnnikaNILSSON, A T24

Oct 18, 2023, 12:30

LR2-A017 Wed, 12:30 L 5 WESSEL, SusanneWESSEL, S 5 4 MOSCETTI, CristinaMOSCETTI, C T23
LR2-A018 Wed, 12:30 L 5 NILSSON, AnnikaNILSSON, A 4 5 ZWIJNENBURG, JumZWIJNENBURG, J T28
LR2-A019 Wed, 12:30 L 5 BENDAVID, KarineBENDAVID, K 5 2 NAKARI, TiinaNAKARI, T T18
LR2-A020 Wed, 12:30 L 5 JULIEN, StellaJULIEN, S 3 5 STEINLAGE, ChristineSTEINLAGE, C T05

Oct 18, 2023, 14:15

WQ-A021 Wed, 14:15 L 5 PANULA, TuuliinaPANULA, T 2 5 FURBERG, LouiseFURBERG, L T19
WQ-A022 Wed, 14:15 L 5 HELVIK, IneHELVIK, I 5 1 HEIDORN, BirgitHEIDORN, B T21
LR3-A023 Wed, 14:15 L 5 WESSEL, SusanneWESSEL, S 5 4 ZWIJNENBURG, JumZWIJNENBURG, J T18
LR3-A024 Wed, 14:15 L 5 BENDAVID, KarineBENDAVID, K 3 5 STEINLAGE, ChristineSTEINLAGE, C T27

Oct 19, 2023, 10:45

LQ-A025 Thu, 10:45 L 5 WESSEL, SusanneWESSEL, S 5 4 PANULA, TuuliinaPANULA, T T04
LQ-A026 Thu, 10:45 L 5 STEINLAGE, ChristineSTEINLAGE, C 5 2 HEIDORN, BirgitHEIDORN, B T05

Oct 19, 2023, 12:30

SF-SE01 Thu, 12:30 L 5 FURBERG, LouiseFURBERG, L 3 5 STEINLAGE, ChristineSTEINLAGE, C T02
SF-SE02 Thu, 12:30 L 5 HELVIK, IneHELVIK, I 5 3 WESSEL, SusanneWESSEL, S T07

Oct 19, 2023, 14:30

F-SE03 Thu, 14:30 L 5 STEINLAGE, ChristineSTEINLAGE, C 2 5 HELVIK, IneHELVIK, I T04