Menu

Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships M-W-U23 & WHC Athletes
EC Men 8-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 8 SNIEGOCKI, Mateusz SNIEGOCKI, M 0 0 Walkover
A002 Wed, 09:00 8 DEGIRMENCI, Samet DEGIRMENCI, S 4 8 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M T21
A003 - 8 MORTENSEN, Mathias MORTENSEN, M 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 8 CHRISTOFIDIS, Orestis CHRISTOFIDIS, O 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 8 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N 0 0 Walkover
A006 Wed, 09:00 8 VOGEL, Felix VOGEL, F 2 8 SOUTO, Jonas SOUTO, J T04
A007 Wed, 09:00 8 BRABIN, Anthony BRABIN, A 4 8 VAN LIEROP, Jan VAN L T07
A008 - 8 NEUHAUSEN, Moritz NEUHAUSEN, M 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 8 SAYLAM, Rasit SAYLAM, R 0 0 Walkover
A010 Wed, 09:00 8 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R 7 8 VASILEVSKI, Hristo VASILEVSKI, H T25
A011 Wed, 09:00 8 BORANKAN, Huseyin BORANKAN, H 4 8 REHEPAPP, Mihkel REHEPAPP, M T08
A012 - 8 RIZZI, Fabio RIZZI, F 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 8 MOROZ, Mykola MOROZ, M 0 0 Walkover
A014 Wed, 09:00 8 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D 8 3 HAJDOVSKY, Marek HAJDOVSKY, M T27
A015 Wed, 09:00 8 ALTUR, Onuc ALTUR, O 3 8 REINTJES, Christoph REINTJES, C T11
A016 - 8 NASIROV, Azhdar NASIROV, A 0 0 Walkover
A017 - 8 HE, Mario HE, M 0 0 Walkover
A018 Wed, 09:00 8 SAIOV, Stanislav SAIOV, S 6 8 REDŽIĆ, Edin REDŽIĆ, E T26
A019 - 8 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M 0 0 Walkover
A020 - 8 SILANTJEVAS, Jokubas SILANTJEVAS, J 0 0 Walkover
A021 - 8 NECHAY, Dmitriy NECHAY, D 0 0 Walkover
A022 Wed, 09:00 8 KUCKHERM, Lars KUCKHERM, L 8 5 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T T01
A023 Wed, 09:00 8 WETZEL, Sam WETZEL, S 8 4 EVE, Alexandre EVE, A T17
A024 - 8 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S 0 0 Walkover
A025 - 8 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M 0 0 Walkover
A026 Wed, 09:00 8 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F 4 8 OEGAARD, Mikael OEGAARD, M T09
A027 Wed, 09:00 8 GRILO, Joao GRILO, J 8 1 TICHY, Jaroslav TICHY, J T16
A028 - 8 LANG, Daniel LANG, D 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 8 PONGERS, Yannick PONGERS, Y 0 0 Walkover
A030 - 8 RIIKONEN, Mika RIIKONEN, M 0 0 Walkover
A031 Wed, 09:00 8 KASPER, Stefan KASPER, S 8 4 BERNARDO, Bruno BERNARDO, B T22
A032 - 8 GUTTENBERGER, Daniel GUTTENBERGER, D 0 0 Walkover
A033 - 8 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar GRÖNSTEN, R 0 0 Walkover
A034 Wed, 09:00 8 VERGERE, Alain VERGERE, A 8 4 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P T28
A035 - 8 ZADEIKIS, Kestutis Jr. ZADEIKIS, K 0 0 Walkover
A036 - 8 TORRES, John TORRES, J 0 0 Walkover
A037 - 8 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D 0 0 Walkover
A038 Wed, 09:00 8 PETROVIC, David PETROVIC, D 3 8 DOMJÁN, Zsolt DOMJÁN, Z T06
A039 Wed, 09:00 8 KLASOVIC, Andreja KLASOVIC, A 1 8 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J T24
A040 - 8 GLISIC, Miladin GLISIC, M 0 0 Walkover
A041 - 8 VELTRI, Alessandro VELTRI, A 0 0 Walkover
A042 Wed, 09:00 8 SCHWANDT, Cem SCHWANDT, C 4 8 HAAPANIEMI, Mikael HAAPANIEMI, M T15
A043 Wed, 09:00 8 SILVA, Miguel SILVA, M 7 8 SVILAR, Zoran SVILAR, Z T13
A044 - 8 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J 0 0 Walkover
A045 - 8 FATTAYEV, Murad FATTAYEV, M 0 0 Walkover
A046 - 8 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A 0 0 Walkover
A047 Wed, 09:00 8 VIDARSSON, Johann VIDARSSON, J 3 8 BELHASSEN, Benjamin BELHASSEN, B T20
A048 - 8 HUBER, Stefan HUBER, S 0 0 Walkover
A049 - 8 AGHAYEV, Ziya AGHAYEV, Z 0 0 Walkover
A050 Wed, 09:00 8 CONRAD, Fränk CONRAD, F 2 8 RUDENKO, Ivan RUDENKO, I T12
A051 - 8 STEFANSSON, Hlynur STEFANSSON, H 0 0 Walkover
A052 - 8 SKVORTSOV, Viacheslav SKVORTSOV, V 0 0 Walkover
A053 - 8 RIMBOT, Nicolas RIMBOT, N 0 0 Walkover
A054 Wed, 09:00 8 WETZEL, Jo WETZEL, J 1 8 ERCULJ, Matjaz ERCULJ, M T14
A055 Wed, 09:00 8 BARBOSA, João BARBOSA, J 8 6 SANCHEZ RUIZ, Francisco SANCHEZ R T03
A056 - 8 KOYLU, Sami Mahmut KOYLU, S 0 0 Walkover
A057 - 8 MENN, Luca MENN, L 0 0 Walkover
A058 Wed, 09:00 8 SIMON, Diego Pedro SIMON, D 8 7 SOLA, Ante SOLA, A T23
A059 Wed, 09:00 8 LAIKRE, Walter LAIKRE, W 8 3 VIRTARANTA, Jere VIRTARANTA, J T02
A060 - 8 VAN BERKEL, Mika VAN B 0 0 Walkover
A061 - 8 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S 0 0 Walkover
A062 - 8 PANDOLFO, Antonio PANDOLFO, A 0 0 Walkover
A063 Wed, 09:00 8 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I 8 7 BERMANEC, Filip BERMANEC, F T10
A064 - 8 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A065 Wed, 12:30 8 SNIEGOCKI, Mateusz SNIEGOCKI, M 7 8 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M T08
A066 Wed, 12:30 8 MORTENSEN, Mathias MORTENSEN, M 8 6 CHRISTOFIDIS, Orestis CHRISTOFIDIS, O T04
A067 Wed, 12:30 8 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N 6 8 SOUTO, Jonas SOUTO, J T02
A068 Wed, 12:30 8 VAN LIEROP, Jan VAN L 3 8 NEUHAUSEN, Moritz NEUHAUSEN, M T20
A069 Wed, 12:30 8 SAYLAM, Rasit SAYLAM, R 5 8 VASILEVSKI, Hristo VASILEVSKI, H T15
A070 Wed, 12:30 8 REHEPAPP, Mihkel REHEPAPP, M 2 8 RIZZI, Fabio RIZZI, F T27
A071 Wed, 12:30 8 MOROZ, Mykola MOROZ, M 8 1 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D T09
A072 Wed, 12:30 8 REINTJES, Christoph REINTJES, C 8 4 NASIROV, Azhdar NASIROV, A T16
A073 Wed, 12:30 8 HE, Mario HE, M 8 1 REDŽIĆ, Edin REDŽIĆ, E T10
A074 Wed, 12:30 8 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M 4 8 SILANTJEVAS, Jokubas SILANTJEVAS, J T22
A075 Wed, 12:30 8 NECHAY, Dmitriy NECHAY, D 2 8 KUCKHERM, Lars KUCKHERM, L T11
A076 Wed, 12:30 8 WETZEL, Sam WETZEL, S 8 5 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S T12
A077 Wed, 12:30 8 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M 8 5 OEGAARD, Mikael OEGAARD, M T06
A078 Wed, 12:30 8 GRILO, Joao GRILO, J 8 4 LANG, Daniel LANG, D T19
A079 Wed, 12:30 8 PONGERS, Yannick PONGERS, Y 8 7 RIIKONEN, Mika RIIKONEN, M T25
A080 Wed, 12:30 8 KASPER, Stefan KASPER, S 8 5 GUTTENBERGER, Daniel GUTTENBERGER, D T01
A081 Wed, 12:30 8 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar GRÖNSTEN, R 8 5 VERGERE, Alain VERGERE, A T17
A082 Wed, 12:30 8 ZADEIKIS, Kestutis Jr. ZADEIKIS, K 8 5 TORRES, John TORRES, J T14
A083 Wed, 12:30 8 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D 8 1 DOMJÁN, Zsolt DOMJÁN, Z T07
A084 Wed, 12:30 8 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J 8 2 GLISIC, Miladin GLISIC, M T24
A085 Thu, 09:00 8 VELTRI, Alessandro VELTRI, A 3 8 HAAPANIEMI, Mikael HAAPANIEMI, M T19
A086 Thu, 09:00 8 SVILAR, Zoran SVILAR, Z 8 4 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J T11
A087 Thu, 09:00 8 FATTAYEV, Murad FATTAYEV, M FF 3 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A T01
A088 Thu, 09:00 8 BELHASSEN, Benjamin BELHASSEN, B 8 4 HUBER, Stefan HUBER, S T23
A089 Thu, 09:00 8 AGHAYEV, Ziya AGHAYEV, Z 0 8 RUDENKO, Ivan RUDENKO, I T17
A090 Thu, 09:00 8 STEFANSSON, Hlynur STEFANSSON, H 5 8 SKVORTSOV, Viacheslav SKVORTSOV, V T21
A091 Thu, 09:00 8 RIMBOT, Nicolas RIMBOT, N 8 0 ERCULJ, Matjaz ERCULJ, M T07
A092 Thu, 09:00 8 BARBOSA, João BARBOSA, J 8 7 KOYLU, Sami Mahmut KOYLU, S T09
A093 Thu, 09:00 8 MENN, Luca MENN, L 8 5 SIMON, Diego Pedro SIMON, D T13
A094 Thu, 09:00 8 LAIKRE, Walter LAIKRE, W 6 8 VAN BERKEL, Mika VAN B T05
A095 Thu, 09:00 8 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S 8 5 PANDOLFO, Antonio PANDOLFO, A T15
A096 Thu, 09:00 8 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I 8 7 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W T02

Losers Round 1

A097 - 8 Walkover 0 0 DEGIRMENCI, Samet DEGIRMENCI, S
A098 - 8 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A099 - 8 Walkover 0 0 VOGEL, Felix VOGEL, F
A100 - 8 BRABIN, Anthony BRABIN, A 0 0 Walkover
A101 - 8 Walkover 0 0 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R
A102 - 8 BORANKAN, Huseyin BORANKAN, H 0 0 Walkover
A103 - 8 Walkover 0 0 HAJDOVSKY, Marek HAJDOVSKY, M
A104 - 8 ALTUR, Onuc ALTUR, O 0 0 Walkover
A105 - 8 Walkover 0 0 SAIOV, Stanislav SAIOV, S
A106 - 8 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A107 - 8 Walkover 0 0 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T
A108 - 8 EVE, Alexandre EVE, A 0 0 Walkover
A109 - 8 Walkover 0 0 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F
A110 - 8 TICHY, Jaroslav TICHY, J 0 0 Walkover
A111 - 8 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A112 - 8 BERNARDO, Bruno BERNARDO, B 0 0 Walkover
A113 - 8 Walkover 0 0 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P
A114 - 8 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A115 - 8 Walkover 0 0 PETROVIC, David PETROVIC, D
A116 - 8 KLASOVIC, Andreja KLASOVIC, A 0 0 Walkover
A117 - 8 Walkover 0 0 SCHWANDT, Cem SCHWANDT, C
A118 - 8 SILVA, Miguel SILVA, M 0 0 Walkover
A119 - 8 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A120 - 8 VIDARSSON, Johann VIDARSSON, J 0 0 Walkover
A121 - 8 Walkover 0 0 CONRAD, Fränk CONRAD, F
A122 - 8 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A123 - 8 Walkover 0 0 WETZEL, Jo WETZEL, J
A124 - 8 SANCHEZ RUIZ, Francisco SANCHEZ R 0 0 Walkover
A125 - 8 Walkover 0 0 SOLA, Ante SOLA, A
A126 - 8 VIRTARANTA, Jere VIRTARANTA, J 0 0 Walkover
A127 - 8 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A128 - 8 BERMANEC, Filip BERMANEC, F 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A129 Thu, 10:45 8 DEGIRMENCI, Samet DEGIRMENCI, S 3 8 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W T11
A130 - 8 Walkover 0 0 PANDOLFO, Antonio PANDOLFO, A
A131 Thu, 10:45 8 VOGEL, Felix VOGEL, F 8 4 LAIKRE, Walter LAIKRE, W T02
A132 Thu, 10:45 8 BRABIN, Anthony BRABIN, A 4 8 SIMON, Diego Pedro SIMON, D T22
A133 Thu, 10:45 8 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R 8 1 KOYLU, Sami Mahmut KOYLU, S T14
A134 Thu, 10:45 8 BORANKAN, Huseyin BORANKAN, H 8 6 ERCULJ, Matjaz ERCULJ, M T26
A135 Thu, 10:45 8 HAJDOVSKY, Marek HAJDOVSKY, M 8 4 STEFANSSON, Hlynur STEFANSSON, H T21
A136 Thu, 10:45 8 ALTUR, Onuc ALTUR, O 8 4 AGHAYEV, Ziya AGHAYEV, Z T17
A137 Thu, 10:45 8 SAIOV, Stanislav SAIOV, S 8 6 HUBER, Stefan HUBER, S T06
A138 - 8 Walkover 0 0 FATTAYEV, Murad FATTAYEV, M
A139 Thu, 10:45 8 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T 8 4 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J T08
A140 Thu, 10:45 8 EVE, Alexandre EVE, A 8 7 VELTRI, Alessandro VELTRI, A T13
A141 Thu, 10:45 8 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F 8 6 GLISIC, Miladin GLISIC, M T03
A142 Thu, 10:45 8 TICHY, Jaroslav TICHY, J 7 8 DOMJÁN, Zsolt DOMJÁN, Z T20
A143 - 8 Walkover 0 0 TORRES, John TORRES, J
A144 Thu, 10:45 8 BERNARDO, Bruno BERNARDO, B 3 8 VERGERE, Alain VERGERE, A T24
A145 Thu, 10:45 8 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P 8 4 GUTTENBERGER, Daniel GUTTENBERGER, D T01
A146 - 8 Walkover 0 0 RIIKONEN, Mika RIIKONEN, M
A147 Thu, 10:45 8 PETROVIC, David PETROVIC, D 4 8 LANG, Daniel LANG, D T19
A148 Thu, 10:45 8 KLASOVIC, Andreja KLASOVIC, A 8 6 OEGAARD, Mikael OEGAARD, M T10
A149 Thu, 10:45 8 SCHWANDT, Cem SCHWANDT, C 3 8 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S T28
A150 Thu, 10:45 8 SILVA, Miguel SILVA, M 8 0 NECHAY, Dmitriy NECHAY, D T18
A151 - 8 Walkover 0 0 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M
A152 Thu, 10:45 8 VIDARSSON, Johann VIDARSSON, J 2 8 REDŽIĆ, Edin REDŽIĆ, E T07
A153 Thu, 10:45 8 CONRAD, Fränk CONRAD, F 3 8 NASIROV, Azhdar NASIROV, A T25
A154 - 8 Walkover 0 0 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D
A155 Thu, 10:45 8 WETZEL, Jo WETZEL, J 1 8 REHEPAPP, Mihkel REHEPAPP, M T23
A156 Thu, 10:45 8 SANCHEZ RUIZ, Francisco SANCHEZ R 8 4 SAYLAM, Rasit SAYLAM, R T27
A157 Thu, 10:45 8 SOLA, Ante SOLA, A 4 8 VAN LIEROP, Jan VAN L T09
A158 Thu, 10:45 8 VIRTARANTA, Jere VIRTARANTA, J FF 0 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N
A159 - 8 Walkover 0 0 CHRISTOFIDIS, Orestis CHRISTOFIDIS, O
A160 Thu, 12:30 8 BERMANEC, Filip BERMANEC, F 5 8 SNIEGOCKI, Mateusz SNIEGOCKI, M T17

Losers Round 3

A177 Fri, 09:00 8 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W 8 4 PANDOLFO, Antonio PANDOLFO, A T21
A178 Fri, 09:00 8 VOGEL, Felix VOGEL, F 8 6 SIMON, Diego Pedro SIMON, D T13
A179 Fri, 09:00 8 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R 8 1 BORANKAN, Huseyin BORANKAN, H T08
A180 Fri, 09:00 8 HAJDOVSKY, Marek HAJDOVSKY, M 8 3 ALTUR, Onuc ALTUR, O T14
A181 Fri, 09:00 8 SAIOV, Stanislav SAIOV, S 8 6 FATTAYEV, Murad FATTAYEV, M T06
A182 Fri, 09:00 8 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T 8 6 EVE, Alexandre EVE, A T05
A183 Fri, 09:00 8 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F 8 2 DOMJÁN, Zsolt DOMJÁN, Z T15
A184 Fri, 09:00 8 TORRES, John TORRES, J 8 2 VERGERE, Alain VERGERE, A T03
A185 Fri, 09:00 8 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P 8 3 RIIKONEN, Mika RIIKONEN, M T07
A186 Fri, 09:00 8 LANG, Daniel LANG, D 4 8 KLASOVIC, Andreja KLASOVIC, A T11
A187 Fri, 09:00 8 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S 8 7 SILVA, Miguel SILVA, M T24
A188 Fri, 09:00 8 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M 8 0 REDŽIĆ, Edin REDŽIĆ, E T18
A189 Fri, 09:00 8 NASIROV, Azhdar NASIROV, A 2 8 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D T20
A190 Fri, 09:00 8 REHEPAPP, Mihkel REHEPAPP, M 4 8 SANCHEZ RUIZ, Francisco SANCHEZ R T01
A191 Fri, 09:00 8 VAN LIEROP, Jan VAN L 1 8 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N T17
A192 Fri, 09:00 8 CHRISTOFIDIS, Orestis CHRISTOFIDIS, O 3 8 SNIEGOCKI, Mateusz SNIEGOCKI, M T09

Winners Qualification

A161 Thu, 19:30 8 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M 8 5 MORTENSEN, Mathias MORTENSEN, M T20
A162 Thu, 19:30 8 SOUTO, Jonas SOUTO, J 8 5 NEUHAUSEN, Moritz NEUHAUSEN, M T18
A163 Thu, 19:30 8 VASILEVSKI, Hristo VASILEVSKI, H 4 8 RIZZI, Fabio RIZZI, F T21
A164 Thu, 19:30 8 MOROZ, Mykola MOROZ, M 5 8 REINTJES, Christoph REINTJES, C T22
A165 Thu, 19:30 8 HE, Mario HE, M 8 5 SILANTJEVAS, Jokubas SILANTJEVAS, J T02
A166 Thu, 19:30 8 KUCKHERM, Lars KUCKHERM, L 6 8 WETZEL, Sam WETZEL, S T17
A167 Thu, 19:30 8 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M 5 8 GRILO, Joao GRILO, J T23
A168 Thu, 19:30 8 PONGERS, Yannick PONGERS, Y 3 8 KASPER, Stefan KASPER, S T01
A169 Fri, 09:00 8 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar GRÖNSTEN, R 8 4 ZADEIKIS, Kestutis Jr. ZADEIKIS, K T23
A170 Fri, 09:00 8 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D 6 8 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J T02
A171 Fri, 09:00 8 HAAPANIEMI, Mikael HAAPANIEMI, M 4 8 SVILAR, Zoran SVILAR, Z T22
A172 Fri, 09:00 8 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A 8 1 BELHASSEN, Benjamin BELHASSEN, B T12
A173 Fri, 09:00 8 RUDENKO, Ivan RUDENKO, I 6 8 SKVORTSOV, Viacheslav SKVORTSOV, V T04
A174 Fri, 09:00 8 RIMBOT, Nicolas RIMBOT, N 6 8 BARBOSA, João BARBOSA, J T16
A175 Fri, 09:00 8 MENN, Luca MENN, L 8 4 VAN BERKEL, Mika VAN B T10
A176 Fri, 09:00 8 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S 8 7 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I T19

Losers Qualification

A193 Fri, 10:45 8 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W 5 8 PONGERS, Yannick PONGERS, Y T23
A194 Fri, 10:45 8 VOGEL, Felix VOGEL, F 8 6 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M T06
A195 Fri, 10:45 8 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R 8 5 KUCKHERM, Lars KUCKHERM, L T03
A196 Fri, 10:45 8 HAJDOVSKY, Marek HAJDOVSKY, M 7 8 SILANTJEVAS, Jokubas SILANTJEVAS, J T25
A197 Fri, 10:45 8 SAIOV, Stanislav SAIOV, S 8 3 MOROZ, Mykola MOROZ, M T05
A198 Fri, 10:45 8 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T 8 3 VASILEVSKI, Hristo VASILEVSKI, H T20
A199 Fri, 10:45 8 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F 1 8 NEUHAUSEN, Moritz NEUHAUSEN, M T02
A200 Fri, 10:45 8 TORRES, John TORRES, J 5 8 MORTENSEN, Mathias MORTENSEN, M T08
A201 Fri, 10:45 8 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P 3 8 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I T24
A202 Fri, 10:45 8 KLASOVIC, Andreja KLASOVIC, A 3 8 VAN BERKEL, Mika VAN B T27
A203 Fri, 10:45 8 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S 5 8 RIMBOT, Nicolas RIMBOT, N T28
A204 Fri, 10:45 8 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M 8 1 RUDENKO, Ivan RUDENKO, I T13
A205 Fri, 10:45 8 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D 8 3 BELHASSEN, Benjamin BELHASSEN, B T26
A206 Fri, 10:45 8 SANCHEZ RUIZ, Francisco SANCHEZ R 8 3 HAAPANIEMI, Mikael HAAPANIEMI, M T22
A207 Fri, 10:45 8 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N 8 6 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D T01
A208 Fri, 10:45 8 SNIEGOCKI, Mateusz SNIEGOCKI, M 8 6 ZADEIKIS, Kestutis Jr. ZADEIKIS, K T21

SE - Last 32

SE01 Fri, 14:30 8 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M 8 3 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M T10
SE02 Fri, 14:30 8 SOUTO, Jonas SOUTO, J 8 3 SAIOV, Stanislav SAIOV, S T04
SE03 Fri, 14:30 8 RIZZI, Fabio RIZZI, F 3 8 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D T13
SE04 Fri, 14:30 8 REINTJES, Christoph REINTJES, C 8 5 RIMBOT, Nicolas RIMBOT, N T15
SE05 Fri, 14:30 8 HE, Mario HE, M 8 3 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I T12
SE06 Fri, 14:30 8 WETZEL, Sam WETZEL, S 8 2 SILANTJEVAS, Jokubas SILANTJEVAS, J T19
SE07 Fri, 14:30 8 GRILO, Joao GRILO, J 1 8 SNIEGOCKI, Mateusz SNIEGOCKI, M T09
SE08 Fri, 14:30 8 KASPER, Stefan KASPER, S 7 8 VOGEL, Felix VOGEL, F T17
SE09 Fri, 14:30 8 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar GRÖNSTEN, R 8 7 VAN BERKEL, Mika VAN B T03
SE10 Fri, 14:30 8 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J 8 2 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N T02
SE11 Fri, 14:30 8 SVILAR, Zoran SVILAR, Z 6 8 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R T16
SE12 Fri, 14:30 8 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A 8 6 NEUHAUSEN, Moritz NEUHAUSEN, M T11
SE13 Fri, 14:30 8 SKVORTSOV, Viacheslav SKVORTSOV, V 6 8 PONGERS, Yannick PONGERS, Y T14
SE14 Fri, 14:30 8 BARBOSA, João BARBOSA, J 8 6 MORTENSEN, Mathias MORTENSEN, M T21
SE15 Fri, 14:30 8 MENN, Luca MENN, L 8 2 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T T18
SE16 Fri, 14:30 8 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S 3 8 SANCHEZ RUIZ, Francisco SANCHEZ R T01

SE - Last 16

SE17 Fri, 16:30 8 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M 7 8 SOUTO, Jonas SOUTO, J T01
SE18 Fri, 16:30 8 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D 3 8 REINTJES, Christoph REINTJES, C T19
SE19 Fri, 16:30 8 HE, Mario HE, M 8 5 WETZEL, Sam WETZEL, S T10
SE20 Fri, 16:30 8 SNIEGOCKI, Mateusz SNIEGOCKI, M 8 5 VOGEL, Felix VOGEL, F T02
SE21 Fri, 16:30 8 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar GRÖNSTEN, R 4 8 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J T09
SE22 Fri, 16:30 8 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R 8 6 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A T12
SE23 Fri, 16:30 8 PONGERS, Yannick PONGERS, Y 3 8 BARBOSA, João BARBOSA, J T11
SE24 Fri, 16:30 8 MENN, Luca MENN, L 5 8 SANCHEZ RUIZ, Francisco SANCHEZ R T20

SE - Quarter Finals

SE25 Sat, 14:00 8 SOUTO, Jonas SOUTO, J 8 2 REINTJES, Christoph REINTJES, C T13
SE26 Sat, 14:00 8 HE, Mario HE, M 8 3 SNIEGOCKI, Mateusz SNIEGOCKI, M T01
SE27 Sat, 14:00 8 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J 8 1 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R T06
SE28 Sat, 14:00 8 BARBOSA, João BARBOSA, J 2 8 SANCHEZ RUIZ, Francisco SANCHEZ R T15

SE - Semi Finals

SE29 Sat, 16:00 8 SOUTO, Jonas SOUTO, J 4 8 HE, Mario HE, M T06
SE30 Sat, 16:00 8 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J 7 8 SANCHEZ RUIZ, Francisco SANCHEZ R T01

SE - Final

SE31 Sat, 19:00 8 HE, Mario HE, M 6 8 SANCHEZ RUIZ, Francisco SANCHEZ R T01