Menu

Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships U17 - U19 - Girls
EC U17 8-Ball

Participants

# Name RepresentsRepresents Ann. Date Reg. ApprovedApproved
1 ADA, EfeADA, E Turkish Cypriots Jun 25 2024Jun 25
2 ANTUNOVIC, LovroANTUNOVIC, L Croatia Jun 25 2024Jun 25
3 ARALDEN, Benjamin-HerlandARALDEN, B Norway Jun 25 2024Jun 25
4 ASPHOLM, GabrielASPHOLM, G Sweden Jun 25 2024Jun 25
5 ATILA, SeymenATILA, S Austria Jun 25 2024Jun 25
6 BADOVINAC, MajBADOVINAC, M Slovenia Jun 25 2024Jun 25
7 BAGGE, MiroBAGGE, M Finland Jun 25 2024Jun 25
8 BAIER, PiusBAIER, P Germany Jun 25 2024Jun 25
9 BENKO, MaksBENKO, M Slovenia Jun 25 2024Jun 25
10 BIASIO, RaphaelBIASIO, R Austria Jun 25 2024Jun 25
11 BONANSINGA, AlessioBONANSINGA, A Italy Jun 25 2024Jun 25
12 BUGARSKI, LukaBUGARSKI, L Serbia Jun 25 2024Jun 25
13 CHROBOT, JakubCHROBOT, J Poland Jun 25 2024Jun 25
14 DASTAN, Mustafa-AlperenDASTAN, M Turkey Jun 25 2024Jun 25
15 DIMOVSKI, IlijaDIMOVSKI, I North Macedonia Jun 25 2024Jun 25
16 DOUW, JordyDOUW, J Luxembourg Jun 25 2024Jun 25
17 FARINA, NicholasFARINA, N Italy Jun 25 2024Jun 25
18 FILIPPOU, ParisFILIPPOU, P Cyprus Jun 25 2024Jun 25
19 FRAGNIERE, AxelFRAGNIERE, A Switzerland Jun 25 2024Jun 25
20 FURKO, ThimoteiFURKO, T Slovakia Jun 25 2024Jun 25
21 GAKOVIC, NikolaiGAKOVIC, N Serbia Jun 25 2024Jun 25
22 GHETAU, Alexandru-GabrielGHETAU, A Italy Jun 25 2024Jun 25
23 GJURCHINOVSKI, AndrejGJURCHINOVSKI, A North Macedonia Jun 25 2024Jun 25
24 GLAB, WojciechGLAB, W Poland Jun 25 2024Jun 25
25 GOMES, RubenGOMES, R Portugal Jun 25 2024Jun 25
26 GRADISNIK, DavidGRADISNIK, D Slovenia Jun 25 2024Jun 25
27 GRIGOLUNOVICS, AleksejsGRIGOLUNOVICS, A Latvia Jun 25 2024Jun 25
28 HAJDUK, JakubHAJDUK, J Poland Jun 25 2024Jun 25
29 HANSEN, Arjan-KvalsundHANSEN, A Norway Jun 25 2024Jun 25
30 HURYOL, IsmetHURYOL, I Turkish Cypriots Jun 25 2024Jun 25
31 HYBLER, AlessioHYBLER, A Germany Jun 25 2024Jun 25
32 ILIC, LazarILIC, L Serbia Jun 25 2024Jun 25
33 INGRASCI, FabrizioINGRASCI, F Germany Jun 25 2024Jun 25
34 KARASLAAN, Ahmet-EfekanKARASLAAN, A Turkey Jun 25 2024Jun 25
35 KIVINIEMI, KonstaKIVINIEMI, K Finland Jun 25 2024Jun 25
36 KOVAC, AdamKOVAC, A Slovakia Jun 25 2024Jun 25
37 KRAMER, JonahKRAMER, J Sweden Jun 25 2024Jun 25
38 KRISTIC, AdrianKRISTIC, A Bosnia and Herzegovina Jun 25 2024Jun 25
39 KURYLKO, DaniilKURYLKO, D Ukraine Jun 25 2024Jun 25
40 LAIKRE, WalterLAIKRE, W Sweden Jun 25 2024Jun 25
41 LANGKAS, JoakimLANGKAS, J Norway Jun 25 2024Jun 25
42 LUNEAU, AymericLUNEAU, A France Jun 25 2024Jun 25
43 MAIMRE, RevoMAIMRE, R Estonia Jun 25 2024Jun 25
44 MARTH, RaphaelMARTH, R Austria Jun 25 2024Jun 25
45 MARVET, MattiasMARVET, M Estonia Jun 25 2024Jun 25
46 MATURA, ToniMATURA, T Croatia Jun 25 2024Jun 25
47 MOURGOS, KonstantinosMOURGOS, K Cyprus Jun 25 2024Jun 25
48 NESIC, SergejNESIC, S Serbia Jun 25 2024Jun 25
49 NETTI, JoelNETTI, J Luxembourg Jun 25 2024Jun 25
50 NOËL CASTELLAR, CorentinNOËL C France Jun 25 2024Jun 25
51 PAVLINJEK, SvitPAVLINJEK, S Slovenia Jun 25 2024Jun 25
52 PERIC, AndrejPERIC, A Croatia Jun 25 2024Jun 25
53 PETTERSEN, Robin-HaugePETTERSEN, R Norway Jun 25 2024Jun 25
54 REGIELI, DominikREGIELI, D Poland Jun 25 2024Jun 25
55 RÖSER, MartinRÖSER, M Germany Jun 25 2024Jun 25
56 SCHLEINDLER, MarkusSCHLEINDLER, M Austria Jun 25 2024Jun 25
57 SCHMITZ, ValentinSCHMITZ, V Germany Jun 25 2024Jun 25
58 SIERRA, RenzoSIERRA, R Spain Jun 25 2024Jun 25
59 SIMONSSON, SebastianSIMONSSON, S Sweden Jun 25 2024Jun 25
60 STEFANSSON, HlynurSTEFANSSON, H Iceland Jun 25 2024Jun 25
61 ŠULEK, TristanŠULEK, T Slovenia Jun 25 2024Jun 25
62 SZABO, MarkSZABO, M Slovakia Jun 25 2024Jun 25
63 SZUNYOG, SamuelSZUNYOG, S Slovakia Jun 25 2024Jun 25
64 TADARAVICIUS, ĄžuolasTADARAVICIUS, Lithuania Jun 25 2024Jun 25
65 TAMM, SanderTAMM, S Estonia Jun 25 2024Jun 25
66 TEITTINEN, JoonasTEITTINEN, J Finland Jun 25 2024Jun 25
67 VAN DEN BERG, SkyVAN D Netherlands Jun 25 2024Jun 25
68 WIECH, MichałWIECH, M Poland Jun 25 2024Jun 25
69 ZAPOLOTNIK, AljosjaZAPOLOTNIK, A Slovenia Jun 25 2024Jun 25