Menu

European Championships - 2018 - All Disciplins
W9

Participants

# Name RepresentsRepresents Ann. Date Reg. ApprovedApproved
1 BENJAMIN HelenaBENJAMIN H. Sweden Jan 01 1970Jan 01
2 BEURIOT MichaBEURIOT M. Netherlands Jan 01 1970Jan 01
3 CAMMAS SylvieCAMMAS S. France Jan 01 1970Jan 01
4 CZUPRYNSKA OliwiaCZUPRYNSKA O. Poland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
5 FEFILOVA MargaritaFEFILOVA M. Belarus Jan 01 1970Jan 01
6 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C. Switzerland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
7 FISHER KellyFISHER K. Great Britain Jan 01 1970Jan 01
8 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. Portugal Jan 01 1970Jan 01
9 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L. Sweden Jan 01 1970Jan 01
10 GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E. Spain Jan 01 1970Jan 01
11 GASPAR YiniGASPAR Y. Switzerland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
12 GAUDINO SilviaGAUDINO S. Italy Jan 01 1970Jan 01
13 GOUMENOPOULOU MariaGOUMENOPOULOU M. Greece Jan 01 1970Jan 01
14 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. Slovenia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
15 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V. Czechia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
16 IANNINI SaraIANNINI S. Italy Jan 01 1970Jan 01
17 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. Germany Jan 01 1970Jan 01
18 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. Germany Jan 01 1970Jan 01
19 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E. Turkey Jan 01 1970Jan 01
20 KJØRSVIK LineKJØRSVIK L. Norway Jan 01 1970Jan 01
21 KNIJN RelindeKNIJN R. Netherlands Jan 01 1970Jan 01
22 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F. Spain Jan 01 1970Jan 01
23 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M. Sweden Jan 01 1970Jan 01
24 MASSA ElisendaMASSA E. Spain Jan 01 1970Jan 01
25 MEYER RachelleMEYER R. Luxembourg Jan 01 1970Jan 01
26 MILISAUSKAITE SimonaMILISAUSKAITE S. Lithuania Jan 01 1970Jan 01
27 NAGORNA ViktoriiaNAGORNA V. Ukraine Jan 01 1970Jan 01
28 NILSSON JessikaNILSSON J. Sweden Jan 01 1970Jan 01
29 OC IremOC Irem . Turkey Jan 01 1970Jan 01
30 OUSCHAN JasminOUSCHAN J. Austria Jan 01 1970Jan 01
31 POLOVINCHUK KaterynaPOLOVINCHUK K. Ukraine Jan 01 1970Jan 01
32 QIU EliseQIU E. Netherlands Jan 01 1970Jan 01
33 RADEMAKERS MelissaRADEMAKERS M. Netherlands Jan 01 1970Jan 01
34 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T. Netherlands Jan 01 1970Jan 01
35 ROCHA SaraROCHA S. Portugal Jan 01 1970Jan 01
36 SAARANEN RiikkaSAARANEN R. Finland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
37 SCHADE VivienSCHADE V. Germany Jan 01 1970Jan 01
38 SCHAFTLEIN ChantalSCHAFTLEIN C. Netherlands Jan 01 1970Jan 01
39 SHUT YanaSHUT Y. Belarus Jan 01 1970Jan 01
40 SOININEN TuijaSOININEN T. Finland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
41 SUESSENGUTH MelanieSUESSENGUTH M. Germany Jan 01 1970Jan 01
42 TKACH KristinaTKACH K. Russia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
43 VA Deu RoseVA Deu R. France Jan 01 1970Jan 01
44 VARTIAINEN JohannaVARTIAINEN J. Finland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
45 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T. Germany Jan 01 1970Jan 01
46 VON ROHR ClaudiaVON R. Switzerland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
47 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K. Bulgaria Jan 01 1970Jan 01
48 ZUBTSOVA NataliaZUBTSOVA N. Russia Jan 01 1970Jan 01