Home
News
About
About EPBF
The tasks of EPBF
Statutes
Financial Order
Standing Order
Court of Arbitration
Court of Arbitration Regulations
Members
Organisation
Regulations
EPBF Sports Regulations
Eurotour Regulations
Women Eurotour Regulations
Qualification Criteria WPA Events
EPBF European Championships Medal table
Tournament Sanctioning Catalogue
Tournament Sanctioning Application
WPA Regulations
WPA Rules of Play
Calendar
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Tournaments
Dynamic Billiard European Pool Championships
Dynamic Billard Euro Tour Men
Predator Euro Tour Women
EPBF Youth Tour
Order of Play
My Account
Login
Create Account
Contact
Hall of fame
Medals
prev
Previous
Events
EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships Seniors & Ladies 2021 Treviso
EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships - Seniors 8-Ball
Menu
Login
Create Account
Home
Order of Play
News
About
About EPBF
The tasks of EPBF
Statutes
Financial Order
Standing Order
Court of Arbitration
Court of Arbitration Regulations
Members
Organisation
Regulations
EPBF Sports Regulations
Eurotour Regulations
Women Eurotour Regulations
Qualification Criteria WPA Events
EPBF European Championships Medal table
Tournament Sanctioning Catalogue
Tournament Sanctioning Application
WPA Regulations
WPA Rules of Play
Calendar
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Tournaments
Dynamic Billiard European
Pool Championships
Dynamic Billard Euro Tour Men
Predator Euro Tour Women
Tournament:
EC Seniors 8-Ball
EC Seniors 8-Ball
EC Seniors 9-Ball
EC Seniors 10-Ball
EC Seniors 14.1
EC Ladies 8-Ball
EC Ladies 9-Ball
EC Ladies 10-Ball
EC Seniors Teams
Contact
Hall of fame
Medals
prev
Previous
Events
Order of Play
General Information
Participants
Draw & Results
Order of Play
Flowchart
Ranking
General Information
Participants
Draw & Results
Order of Play
Flowchart
Ranking
EPBF
European Championships
Previous event
EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships Seniors & Ladies 2021 Treviso
EC Seniors 8-Ball
Order of Play
Filter Timeslots:
Show all Timeslots
Show all Timeslots
Only show Dec 2, 2021, 9:00
Only show Dec 2, 2021, 10:45
Only show Dec 2, 2021, 12:30
Only show Dec 2, 2021, 14:30
Only show Dec 3, 2021, 9:00
Only show Dec 3, 2021, 10:45
Only show Dec 3, 2021, 12:30
Only show Dec 4, 2021, 12:30
Only show Dec 4, 2021, 14:15
Only show Dec 4, 2021, 16:30
Only show Dec 4, 2021, 18:30
Only show Dec 4, 2021, 21:00
R1-A001
-
S45
7
STARK Michael
STARK M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A003
-
S45
7
KARLSSON Kent
KARLSSON K.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A004
-
S45
7
BERGH Bjørn Erik
BERGH B.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A005
-
S45
7
PETROVIC Mario
PETROVIC M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A006
-
S45
7
SCHERNTHANER Johann
SCHERNTHANER J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A007
-
S45
7
GROSS Steffen
GROSS S.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A008
-
S45
7
EKSELL Tom
EKSELL T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A009
-
S45
7
REICHEGGER Raoul
REICHEGGER R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A011
-
S45
7
OLDERVIK Ronny
OLDERVIK R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A012
-
S45
7
DHAESELEER Tom
DHAESELEER T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A013
-
S45
7
SPECCHIA Sascha
SPECCHIA S.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A014
-
S45
7
TORMEN Fabien
TORMEN F.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A016
-
S45
7
JEDRZEJCZAK Dawid
JEDRZEJCZAK D.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A025
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
GEORGIOU Costas
GEORGIOU C.
LR1-A026
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A027
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A028
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A029
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
CZAPSKI Bartosz
CZAPSKI B.
LR1-A030
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A031
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A032
-
S45
7
NATALI Michel
NATALI M.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-A034
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
TORMEN Fabien
TORMEN F.
LR2-A035
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
DHAESELEER Tom
DHAESELEER T.
LR2-A036
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
REICHEGGER Raoul
REICHEGGER R.
LR2-A038
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
PETROVIC Mario
PETROVIC M.
LR2-A039
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
BERGH Bjørn Erik
BERGH B.
R1-B001
-
S45
7
VIRTANEN Vesa-Ville
VIRTANEN V.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B003
-
S45
7
VIGNOLA Marco
VIGNOLA M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B004
-
S45
7
GARDJAS Krzysztof
GARDJAS K.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B005
-
S45
7
TALVEN Jarmo
TALVEN J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B006
-
S45
7
HOFMANN Timo
HOFMANN T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B008
-
S45
7
WEICHHART Markus
WEICHHART M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B009
-
S45
7
KORPELA Simo
KORPELA S.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B011
-
S45
7
LEYLEK Fırat
LEYLEK F.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B012
-
S45
7
PETRONI Fabio
PETRONI F.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B013
-
S45
7
AKERBLOM Roger
AKERBLOM R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B014
-
S45
7
MIKKOLA Tony
MIKKOLA T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B016
-
S45
7
SALZANO Angelo
SALZANO A.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B025
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
OPALIC Radovan
OPALIC R.
LR1-B026
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B027
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B028
-
S45
7
LÖFQVIST Fredrik
LÖFQVIST F.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B029
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
VARADI Andreas
VARADI A.
LR1-B030
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B031
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B032
-
S45
7
CONSTANTINOU Ioannis
CONSTANTINOU I.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-B034
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
MIKKOLA Tony
MIKKOLA T.
LR2-B035
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
LEYLEK Fırat
LEYLEK F.
LR2-B038
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
TALVEN Jarmo
TALVEN J.
LR2-B039
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
GARDJAS Krzysztof
GARDJAS K.
R1-C001
-
S45
7
GUERDER Fabien
GUERDER F.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C003
-
S45
7
ANDERSSON Glenn
ANDERSSON G.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C004
-
S45
7
DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco
DIAZ-PIZARRO F.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C005
-
S45
7
AYGÜNLÜ Rustem
AYGÜNLÜ R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C006
-
S45
7
RÜTSCHI Aldo
RÜTSCHI A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C007
-
S45
7
NORBERG Morgan
NORBERG M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C008
-
S45
7
BAK Tomasz
BAK T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C009
-
S45
7
KONUKLU Emir Ahmet
KONUKLU E.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C011
-
S45
7
LISIK Zdenko
LISIK Z.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C012
-
S45
7
WIRSBITZKI Reiner
WIRSBITZKI R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C013
-
S45
7
AHONEN Tomi
AHONEN T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C014
-
S45
7
VANRIJKEL Johny
VANRIJKEL J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C016
-
S45
7
REITER Christian
REITER C.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-C025
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
SÖZALP Hasan
SÖZALP H.
LR1-C026
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-C027
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-C028
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-C029
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
AYAS Murat
AYAS M.
LR1-C030
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-C031
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-C032
-
S45
7
PEREIRA Manuel
PEREIRA M.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-C034
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
VANRIJKEL Johny
VANRIJKEL J.
LR2-C035
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
LISIK Zdenko
LISIK Z.
LR2-C036
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
KONNARIS Constantinos
KONNARIS C.
LR2-C038
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
AYGÜNLÜ Rustem
AYGÜNLÜ R.
LR2-C039
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
ANDERSSON Glenn
ANDERSSON G.
R1-D001
-
S45
7
VATNE Didrik
VATNE D.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D003
-
S45
7
TAAVILA Arto
TAAVILA A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D004
-
S45
7
NILSEN Jörgen
NILSEN J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D005
-
S45
7
RITTER Jürgen
RITTER J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D006
-
S45
7
BRAND Rene
BRAND R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D007
-
S45
7
VERIC Matija
VERIC M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D008
-
S45
7
TINOCO Jorge
TINOCO J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D009
-
S45
7
DHAESELEER Mario
DHAESELEER M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D011
-
S45
7
PETROU Panayiotis
PETROU P.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D012
-
S45
7
MIKUSKA Peter
MIKUSKA P.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D013
-
S45
7
BOBEE Grégory
BOBEE G.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D014
-
S45
7
HAGEN Henrik
HAGEN H.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D016
-
S45
7
GROSSO Andrea
GROSSO A.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-D025
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
WILLNER Frank
WILLNER F.
LR1-D026
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-D027
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-D028
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-D029
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
ENBOM Patrik
ENBOM P.
LR1-D030
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-D031
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-D032
-
S45
7
CROSSE Yohan
CROSSE Y.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-D034
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
BOBEE Grégory
BOBEE G.
LR2-D035
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
MIKUSKA Peter
MIKUSKA P.
LR2-D036
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
DHAESELEER Mario
DHAESELEER M.
LR2-D038
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
BRAND Rene
BRAND R.
LR2-D039
-
S45
7
Walkover
0
0
TAAVILA Arto
TAAVILA A.
Dec 2, 2021, 9:00
R1-A002
Thu, 09:00
S45
7
MRVA Milan
MRVA M.
7
3
GEORGIOU Costas
GEORGIOU C.
T02
R1-A010
Thu, 09:00
S45
7
KARIS Xavier
KARIS X.
7
5
CZAPSKI Bartosz
CZAPSKI B.
T16
R1-A015
Thu, 09:00
S45
7
NATALI Michel
NATALI M.
2
7
BONI Gianluca
BONI G.
T04
R1-B002
Thu, 09:00
S45
7
OPALIC Radovan
OPALIC R.
3
7
SINI Riccardo
SINI R.
T06
R1-B007
Thu, 09:00
S45
7
LAAKSO Pauli
LAAKSO P.
7
5
LÖFQVIST Fredrik
LÖFQVIST F.
T10
R1-B010
Thu, 09:00
S45
7
GARCIA-LAGAR Pablo
GARCIA-LAGAR P.
7
2
VARADI Andreas
VARADI A.
T15
R1-B015
Thu, 09:00
S45
7
CONSTANTINOU Ioannis
CONSTANTINOU I.
4
7
VILLAR Francois
VILLAR F.
T17
R1-C002
Thu, 09:00
S45
7
SÖZALP Hasan
SÖZALP H.
1
7
CAPPELLA Gianluca
CAPPELLA G.
T01
R1-C010
Thu, 09:00
S45
7
AYAS Murat
AYAS M.
5
7
KONNARIS Constantinos
KONNARIS C.
T14
R1-C015
Thu, 09:00
S45
7
PEREIRA Manuel
PEREIRA M.
3
7
MUTTO Mahmut
MUTTO M.
T12
R1-D002
Thu, 09:00
S45
7
WILLNER Frank
WILLNER F.
2
7
CORREIA Henrique
CORREIA H.
T11
R1-D010
Thu, 09:00
S45
7
RATINEN Ari
RATINEN A.
7
2
ENBOM Patrik
ENBOM P.
T19
R1-D015
Thu, 09:00
S45
7
DOROSLOVAC Rado
DOROSLOVAC R.
7
5
CROSSE Yohan
CROSSE Y.
T08
Dec 2, 2021, 10:45
WR1-A017
Thu, 10:45
S45
7
STARK Michael
STARK M.
5
7
MRVA Milan
MRVA M.
T01
WR1-A018
Thu, 10:45
S45
7
KARLSSON Kent
KARLSSON K.
7
4
BERGH Bjørn Erik
BERGH B.
T05
WR1-A019
Thu, 10:45
S45
7
PETROVIC Mario
PETROVIC M.
0
7
SCHERNTHANER Johann
SCHERNTHANER J.
T11
WR1-A020
Thu, 10:45
S45
7
GROSS Steffen
GROSS S.
7
3
EKSELL Tom
EKSELL T.
T04
WR1-A021
Thu, 10:45
S45
7
REICHEGGER Raoul
REICHEGGER R.
1
7
KARIS Xavier
KARIS X.
T07
WR1-A022
Thu, 10:45
S45
7
OLDERVIK Ronny
OLDERVIK R.
7
5
DHAESELEER Tom
DHAESELEER T.
T12
WR1-A023
Thu, 10:45
S45
7
SPECCHIA Sascha
SPECCHIA S.
7
1
TORMEN Fabien
TORMEN F.
T19
WR1-A024
Thu, 10:45
S45
7
BONI Gianluca
BONI G.
6
7
JEDRZEJCZAK Dawid
JEDRZEJCZAK D.
T15
WR1-B017
Thu, 10:45
S45
7
VIRTANEN Vesa-Ville
VIRTANEN V.
6
7
SINI Riccardo
SINI R.
T09
WR1-B018
Thu, 10:45
S45
7
VIGNOLA Marco
VIGNOLA M.
7
0
GARDJAS Krzysztof
GARDJAS K.
T13
WR1-B019
Thu, 10:45
S45
7
TALVEN Jarmo
TALVEN J.
1
7
HOFMANN Timo
HOFMANN T.
T20
WR1-B020
Thu, 10:45
S45
7
LAAKSO Pauli
LAAKSO P.
4
7
WEICHHART Markus
WEICHHART M.
T16
WR1-B021
Thu, 10:45
S45
7
KORPELA Simo
KORPELA S.
4
7
GARCIA-LAGAR Pablo
GARCIA-LAGAR P.
T02
WR1-B022
Thu, 10:45
S45
7
LEYLEK Fırat
LEYLEK F.
1
7
PETRONI Fabio
PETRONI F.
T18
WR1-B023
Thu, 10:45
S45
7
AKERBLOM Roger
AKERBLOM R.
7
6
MIKKOLA Tony
MIKKOLA T.
T14
WR1-B024
Thu, 10:45
S45
7
VILLAR Francois
VILLAR F.
5
7
SALZANO Angelo
SALZANO A.
T10
WR1-C017
Thu, 10:45
S45
7
GUERDER Fabien
GUERDER F.
4
7
CAPPELLA Gianluca
CAPPELLA G.
T06
WR1-C018
Thu, 10:45
S45
7
ANDERSSON Glenn
ANDERSSON G.
3
7
DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco
DIAZ-PIZARRO F.
T17
WR1-C019
Thu, 10:45
S45
7
AYGÜNLÜ Rustem
AYGÜNLÜ R.
4
7
RÜTSCHI Aldo
RÜTSCHI A.
T08
WR1-C020
Thu, 10:45
S45
7
NORBERG Morgan
NORBERG M.
3
7
BAK Tomasz
BAK T.
T03
Dec 2, 2021, 12:30
WR1-C021
Thu, 12:30
S45
7
KONUKLU Emir Ahmet
KONUKLU E.
3
FF
KONNARIS Constantinos
KONNARIS C.
T14
WR1-C022
Thu, 12:30
S45
7
LISIK Zdenko
LISIK Z.
1
7
WIRSBITZKI Reiner
WIRSBITZKI R.
T18
WR1-C023
Thu, 12:30
S45
7
AHONEN Tomi
AHONEN T.
7
1
VANRIJKEL Johny
VANRIJKEL J.
T01
WR1-C024
Thu, 12:30
S45
7
MUTTO Mahmut
MUTTO M.
7
6
REITER Christian
REITER C.
T15
WR1-D017
Thu, 12:30
S45
7
VATNE Didrik
VATNE D.
5
7
CORREIA Henrique
CORREIA H.
T17
WR1-D018
Thu, 12:30
S45
7
TAAVILA Arto
TAAVILA A.
3
7
NILSEN Jörgen
NILSEN J.
T02
WR1-D019
Thu, 12:30
S45
7
RITTER Jürgen
RITTER J.
7
3
BRAND Rene
BRAND R.
T06
WR1-D020
Thu, 12:30
S45
7
VERIC Matija
VERIC M.
1
7
TINOCO Jorge
TINOCO J.
T07
WR1-D021
Thu, 12:30
S45
7
DHAESELEER Mario
DHAESELEER M.
2
7
RATINEN Ari
RATINEN A.
T20
WR1-D022
Thu, 12:30
S45
7
PETROU Panayiotis
PETROU P.
7
3
MIKUSKA Peter
MIKUSKA P.
T19
WR1-D023
Thu, 12:30
S45
7
BOBEE Grégory
BOBEE G.
5
7
HAGEN Henrik
HAGEN H.
T12
WR1-D024
Thu, 12:30
S45
7
DOROSLOVAC Rado
DOROSLOVAC R.
6
7
GROSSO Andrea
GROSSO A.
T13
Dec 2, 2021, 14:30
LR2-A033
Thu, 14:30
S45
7
GEORGIOU Costas
GEORGIOU C.
4
7
BONI Gianluca
BONI G.
T02
LR2-A037
Thu, 14:30
S45
7
CZAPSKI Bartosz
CZAPSKI B.
7
2
EKSELL Tom
EKSELL T.
T18
LR2-A040
Thu, 14:30
S45
7
NATALI Michel
NATALI M.
5
7
STARK Michael
STARK M.
T03
LR2-B033
Thu, 14:30
S45
7
OPALIC Radovan
OPALIC R.
7
6
VILLAR Francois
VILLAR F.
T05
LR2-B036
Thu, 14:30
S45
7
LÖFQVIST Fredrik
LÖFQVIST F.
1
7
KORPELA Simo
KORPELA S.
T14
LR2-B037
Thu, 14:30
S45
7
VARADI Andreas
VARADI A.
3
7
LAAKSO Pauli
LAAKSO P.
T01
LR2-B040
Thu, 14:30
S45
7
CONSTANTINOU Ioannis
CONSTANTINOU I.
1
7
VIRTANEN Vesa-Ville
VIRTANEN V.
T16
LR2-C033
Thu, 14:30
S45
7
SÖZALP Hasan
SÖZALP H.
3
7
REITER Christian
REITER C.
T11
LR2-C037
Thu, 14:30
S45
7
AYAS Murat
AYAS M.
7
3
NORBERG Morgan
NORBERG M.
T06
LR2-C040
Thu, 14:30
S45
7
PEREIRA Manuel
PEREIRA M.
7
5
GUERDER Fabien
GUERDER F.
T19
LR2-D033
Thu, 14:30
S45
7
WILLNER Frank
WILLNER F.
7
6
DOROSLOVAC Rado
DOROSLOVAC R.
T10
LR2-D037
Thu, 14:30
S45
7
ENBOM Patrik
ENBOM P.
7
1
VERIC Matija
VERIC M.
T09
LR2-D040
Thu, 14:30
S45
7
CROSSE Yohan
CROSSE Y.
3
7
VATNE Didrik
VATNE D.
T07
Dec 3, 2021, 9:00
WQ-A041
Fri, 09:00
S45
7
MRVA Milan
MRVA M.
2
7
KARLSSON Kent
KARLSSON K.
T06
WQ-A042
Fri, 09:00
S45
7
SCHERNTHANER Johann
SCHERNTHANER J.
4
7
GROSS Steffen
GROSS S.
T09
WQ-A043
Fri, 09:00
S45
7
KARIS Xavier
KARIS X.
3
7
OLDERVIK Ronny
OLDERVIK R.
T04
WQ-A044
Fri, 09:00
S45
7
SPECCHIA Sascha
SPECCHIA S.
7
3
JEDRZEJCZAK Dawid
JEDRZEJCZAK D.
T08
WQ-B041
Fri, 09:00
S45
7
SINI Riccardo
SINI R.
3
7
VIGNOLA Marco
VIGNOLA M.
T14
WQ-B042
Fri, 09:00
S45
7
HOFMANN Timo
HOFMANN T.
7
3
WEICHHART Markus
WEICHHART M.
T13
WQ-B043
Fri, 09:00
S45
7
GARCIA-LAGAR Pablo
GARCIA-LAGAR P.
2
7
PETRONI Fabio
PETRONI F.
T07
WQ-B044
Fri, 09:00
S45
7
AKERBLOM Roger
AKERBLOM R.
4
7
SALZANO Angelo
SALZANO A.
T19
WQ-C041
Fri, 09:00
S45
7
CAPPELLA Gianluca
CAPPELLA G.
1
7
DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco
DIAZ-PIZARRO F.
T01
WQ-C042
Fri, 09:00
S45
7
RÜTSCHI Aldo
RÜTSCHI A.
6
7
BAK Tomasz
BAK T.
T02
WQ-C043
Fri, 09:00
S45
7
KONUKLU Emir Ahmet
KONUKLU E.
1
7
WIRSBITZKI Reiner
WIRSBITZKI R.
T17
WQ-C044
Fri, 09:00
S45
7
AHONEN Tomi
AHONEN T.
4
7
MUTTO Mahmut
MUTTO M.
T03
WQ-D041
Fri, 09:00
S45
7
CORREIA Henrique
CORREIA H.
7
2
NILSEN Jörgen
NILSEN J.
T10
WQ-D042
Fri, 09:00
S45
7
RITTER Jürgen
RITTER J.
0
7
TINOCO Jorge
TINOCO J.
T05
WQ-D043
Fri, 09:00
S45
7
RATINEN Ari
RATINEN A.
6
7
PETROU Panayiotis
PETROU P.
T11
WQ-D044
Fri, 09:00
S45
7
HAGEN Henrik
HAGEN H.
6
7
GROSSO Andrea
GROSSO A.
T18
Dec 3, 2021, 10:45
LR3-A045
Fri, 10:45
S45
7
BONI Gianluca
BONI G.
7
6
TORMEN Fabien
TORMEN F.
T17
LR3-A046
Fri, 10:45
S45
7
DHAESELEER Tom
DHAESELEER T.
5
7
REICHEGGER Raoul
REICHEGGER R.
T03
LR3-A047
Fri, 10:45
S45
7
CZAPSKI Bartosz
CZAPSKI B.
7
0
PETROVIC Mario
PETROVIC M.
T01
LR3-A048
Fri, 10:45
S45
7
BERGH Bjørn Erik
BERGH B.
6
7
STARK Michael
STARK M.
T15
LR3-B045
Fri, 10:45
S45
7
OPALIC Radovan
OPALIC R.
7
2
MIKKOLA Tony
MIKKOLA T.
T11
LR3-B046
Fri, 10:45
S45
7
LEYLEK Fırat
LEYLEK F.
1
7
KORPELA Simo
KORPELA S.
T16
LR3-B047
Fri, 10:45
S45
7
LAAKSO Pauli
LAAKSO P.
7
3
TALVEN Jarmo
TALVEN J.
T20
LR3-B048
Fri, 10:45
S45
7
GARDJAS Krzysztof
GARDJAS K.
2
7
VIRTANEN Vesa-Ville
VIRTANEN V.
T13
LR3-C045
Fri, 10:45
S45
7
REITER Christian
REITER C.
7
4
VANRIJKEL Johny
VANRIJKEL J.
T09
LR3-C046
Fri, 10:45
S45
7
LISIK Zdenko
LISIK Z.
7
6
KONNARIS Constantinos
KONNARIS C.
T06
LR3-C047
Fri, 10:45
S45
7
AYAS Murat
AYAS M.
7
6
AYGÜNLÜ Rustem
AYGÜNLÜ R.
T10
LR3-C048
Fri, 10:45
S45
7
ANDERSSON Glenn
ANDERSSON G.
1
7
PEREIRA Manuel
PEREIRA M.
T14
LR3-D045
Fri, 10:45
S45
7
WILLNER Frank
WILLNER F.
1
7
BOBEE Grégory
BOBEE G.
T07
LR3-D046
Fri, 10:45
S45
7
MIKUSKA Peter
MIKUSKA P.
7
5
DHAESELEER Mario
DHAESELEER M.
T05
LR3-D047
Fri, 10:45
S45
7
ENBOM Patrik
ENBOM P.
7
3
BRAND Rene
BRAND R.
T08
LR3-D048
Fri, 10:45
S45
7
TAAVILA Arto
TAAVILA A.
6
7
VATNE Didrik
VATNE D.
T04
Dec 3, 2021, 12:30
LQ-A049
Fri, 12:30
S45
7
BONI Gianluca
BONI G.
7
6
MRVA Milan
MRVA M.
T17
LQ-A050
Fri, 12:30
S45
7
REICHEGGER Raoul
REICHEGGER R.
7
6
SCHERNTHANER Johann
SCHERNTHANER J.
T20
LQ-A051
Fri, 12:30
S45
7
CZAPSKI Bartosz
CZAPSKI B.
7
5
KARIS Xavier
KARIS X.
T19
LQ-A052
Fri, 12:30
S45
7
STARK Michael
STARK M.
7
5
JEDRZEJCZAK Dawid
JEDRZEJCZAK D.
T06
LQ-B049
Fri, 12:30
S45
7
OPALIC Radovan
OPALIC R.
4
7
SINI Riccardo
SINI R.
T09
LQ-B050
Fri, 12:30
S45
7
KORPELA Simo
KORPELA S.
5
7
WEICHHART Markus
WEICHHART M.
T02
LQ-B051
Fri, 12:30
S45
7
LAAKSO Pauli
LAAKSO P.
6
7
GARCIA-LAGAR Pablo
GARCIA-LAGAR P.
T10
LQ-B052
Fri, 12:30
S45
7
VIRTANEN Vesa-Ville
VIRTANEN V.
7
2
AKERBLOM Roger
AKERBLOM R.
T11
LQ-C049
Fri, 12:30
S45
7
REITER Christian
REITER C.
4
7
CAPPELLA Gianluca
CAPPELLA G.
T03
LQ-C050
Fri, 12:30
S45
7
LISIK Zdenko
LISIK Z.
5
7
RÜTSCHI Aldo
RÜTSCHI A.
T18
LQ-C051
Fri, 12:30
S45
7
AYAS Murat
AYAS M.
7
0
KONUKLU Emir Ahmet
KONUKLU E.
T08
LQ-C052
Fri, 12:30
S45
7
PEREIRA Manuel
PEREIRA M.
7
6
AHONEN Tomi
AHONEN T.
T01
LQ-D049
Fri, 12:30
S45
7
BOBEE Grégory
BOBEE G.
7
5
NILSEN Jörgen
NILSEN J.
T07
LQ-D050
Fri, 12:30
S45
7
MIKUSKA Peter
MIKUSKA P.
7
4
RITTER Jürgen
RITTER J.
T15
LQ-D051
Fri, 12:30
S45
7
ENBOM Patrik
ENBOM P.
6
7
RATINEN Ari
RATINEN A.
T12
LQ-D052
Fri, 12:30
S45
7
VATNE Didrik
VATNE D.
7
1
HAGEN Henrik
HAGEN H.
T13
Dec 4, 2021, 12:30
L32-SE01
Sat, 12:30
S45
7
KARLSSON Kent
KARLSSON K.
3
7
GARCIA-LAGAR Pablo
GARCIA-LAGAR P.
T06
L32-SE02
Sat, 12:30
S45
7
GROSS Steffen
GROSS S.
4
7
CAPPELLA Gianluca
CAPPELLA G.
T05
L32-SE03
Sat, 12:30
S45
7
OLDERVIK Ronny
OLDERVIK R.
7
4
WEICHHART Markus
WEICHHART M.
T15
L32-SE04
Sat, 12:30
S45
7
SPECCHIA Sascha
SPECCHIA S.
6
7
STARK Michael
STARK M.
T03
L32-SE05
Sat, 12:30
S45
7
VIGNOLA Marco
VIGNOLA M.
7
2
MIKUSKA Peter
MIKUSKA P.
T02
L32-SE06
Sat, 12:30
S45
7
HOFMANN Timo
HOFMANN T.
7
1
RÜTSCHI Aldo
RÜTSCHI A.
T07
L32-SE07
Sat, 12:30
S45
7
PETRONI Fabio
PETRONI F.
7
4
PEREIRA Manuel
PEREIRA M.
T08
L32-SE08
Sat, 12:30
S45
7
SALZANO Angelo
SALZANO A.
2
7
BONI Gianluca
BONI G.
T13
L32-SE09
Sat, 12:30
S45
7
DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco
DIAZ-PIZARRO F.
7
2
CZAPSKI Bartosz
CZAPSKI B.
T17
L32-SE10
Sat, 12:30
S45
7
BAK Tomasz
BAK T.
7
4
BOBEE Grégory
BOBEE G.
T11
L32-SE11
Sat, 12:30
S45
7
WIRSBITZKI Reiner
WIRSBITZKI R.
7
4
VATNE Didrik
VATNE D.
T18
L32-SE12
Sat, 12:30
S45
7
MUTTO Mahmut
MUTTO M.
7
1
SINI Riccardo
SINI R.
T20
L32-SE13
Sat, 12:30
S45
7
CORREIA Henrique
CORREIA H.
1
7
RATINEN Ari
RATINEN A.
T04
L32-SE14
Sat, 12:30
S45
7
TINOCO Jorge
TINOCO J.
7
5
REICHEGGER Raoul
REICHEGGER R.
T19
L32-SE15
Sat, 12:30
S45
7
PETROU Panayiotis
PETROU P.
6
7
AYAS Murat
AYAS M.
T16
L32-SE16
Sat, 12:30
S45
7
GROSSO Andrea
GROSSO A.
7
2
VIRTANEN Vesa-Ville
VIRTANEN V.
T09
Dec 4, 2021, 14:15
L16-SE17
Sat, 14:15
S45
7
GARCIA-LAGAR Pablo
GARCIA-LAGAR P.
4
7
CAPPELLA Gianluca
CAPPELLA G.
T11
L16-SE18
Sat, 14:15
S45
7
OLDERVIK Ronny
OLDERVIK R.
5
7
STARK Michael
STARK M.
T07
L16-SE19
Sat, 14:15
S45
7
VIGNOLA Marco
VIGNOLA M.
1
7
HOFMANN Timo
HOFMANN T.
T04
L16-SE20
Sat, 14:15
S45
7
PETRONI Fabio
PETRONI F.
7
3
BONI Gianluca
BONI G.
T08
L16-SE21
Sat, 14:15
S45
7
DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco
DIAZ-PIZARRO F.
7
1
BAK Tomasz
BAK T.
T01
L16-SE22
Sat, 14:15
S45
7
WIRSBITZKI Reiner
WIRSBITZKI R.
7
0
MUTTO Mahmut
MUTTO M.
T05
L16-SE23
Sat, 14:15
S45
7
RATINEN Ari
RATINEN A.
7
5
TINOCO Jorge
TINOCO J.
T03
L16-SE24
Sat, 14:15
S45
7
AYAS Murat
AYAS M.
5
7
GROSSO Andrea
GROSSO A.
T06
Dec 4, 2021, 16:30
QF-SE25
Sat, 16:30
S45
7
CAPPELLA Gianluca
CAPPELLA G.
7
6
STARK Michael
STARK M.
T04
QF-SE26
Sat, 16:30
S45
7
HOFMANN Timo
HOFMANN T.
7
5
PETRONI Fabio
PETRONI F.
T01
QF-SE27
Sat, 16:30
S45
7
DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco
DIAZ-PIZARRO F.
5
7
WIRSBITZKI Reiner
WIRSBITZKI R.
T07
QF-SE28
Sat, 16:30
S45
7
RATINEN Ari
RATINEN A.
4
7
GROSSO Andrea
GROSSO A.
T02
Dec 4, 2021, 18:30
SF-SE29
Sat, 18:30
S45
7
CAPPELLA Gianluca
CAPPELLA G.
7
6
HOFMANN Timo
HOFMANN T.
T02
SF-SE30
Sat, 18:30
S45
7
WIRSBITZKI Reiner
WIRSBITZKI R.
7
2
GROSSO Andrea
GROSSO A.
T01
Dec 4, 2021, 21:00
F-SE31
Sat, 21:00
S45
7
CAPPELLA Gianluca
CAPPELLA G.
5
7
WIRSBITZKI Reiner
WIRSBITZKI R.
T01