Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships Seniors & Ladies 2021 Treviso
EC Seniors 14.1

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 75 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. 0 0 Walkover
A002 Mon, 09:00 75 VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F. 47 75 WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. T09
A003 Mon, 09:00 75 DOROSLOVAC RadoDOROSLOVAC R. 52 75 MRVA MilanMRVA M. T04
A004 Mon, 09:00 75 KARIS XavierKARIS X. 34 75 OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. T08
A005 Mon, 09:00 75 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 75 -5 LAAKSO PauliLAAKSO P. T05
A006 Mon, 09:00 75 BRAND ReneBRAND R. 75 71 EKSELL TomEKSELL T. T15
A007 Mon, 09:00 75 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G. 75 46 ENBOM PatrikENBOM P. T18
A008 Mon, 09:00 75 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. 75 44 CROSSE YohanCROSSE Y. T11
A009 Mon, 09:00 75 GARDJAS KrzysztofGARDJAS K. 19 75 BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G. T20
A010 Mon, 09:00 75 REITER ChristianREITER C. 40 75 LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F. T10
A011 Mon, 09:00 75 SINI RiccardoSINI R. 75 28 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. T01
A012 Mon, 09:00 75 HOFMANN TimoHOFMANN T. 59 75 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. T13
A013 Mon, 09:00 75 NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J. 28 75 VIRTANEN Vesa-VilleVIRTANEN V. T17
A014 Mon, 09:00 75 BAK TomaszBAK T. 63 75 CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B. T12
A015 Mon, 09:00 75 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. 38 75 MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T19
A016 Mon, 09:00 75 TORMEN FabienTORMEN F. 25 75 RÜTSCHI AldoRÜTSCHI A. T03
A017 Mon, 09:00 75 HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H. 75 41 NATALI MichelNATALI M. T07
A018 Mon, 09:00 75 GROSS SteffenGROSS S. 75 44 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. T16
A019 Mon, 09:00 75 GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P. 43 75 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. T14
A020 Mon, 09:00 75 MIKUSKA PeterMIKUSKA P. 75 51 BERGH Bjørn ErikBERGH B. T02
A021 Mon, 09:00 75 KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K. 75 42 DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T. T06
A022 Mon, 11:00 75 TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A. 26 75 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T13
A023 Mon, 11:00 75 AHONEN TomiAHONEN T. 75 70 RATINEN AriRATINEN A. T14
A024 Mon, 11:00 75 VATNE DidrikVATNE D. 31 75 BONI GianlucaBONI G. T10
A025 Mon, 11:00 75 AYAS MuratAYAS M. 75 56 NORBERG MorganNORBERG M. T01
A026 Mon, 11:00 75 AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R. 15 DIS PETROU PanayiotisPETROU P. T19
A027 Mon, 11:00 75 SCHERNTHANER JohannSCHERNTHANER J. 75 45 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. T17
A028 Mon, 11:00 75 KORPELA SimoKORPELA S. 75 12 MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T. T05
A029 Mon, 11:00 75 TALVEN JarmoTALVEN J. 75 29 RITTER JürgenRITTER J. T18
A030 Mon, 11:00 75 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. 75 64 KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C. T08
A031 Mon, 11:00 75 REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R. 75 74 VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J. T16
A032 - 75 STARK MichaelSTARK M. 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 1

A049 - 75 Walkover 0 0 VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F.
A050 Mon, 11:00 75 DOROSLOVAC RadoDOROSLOVAC R. 34 75 KARIS XavierKARIS X. T15
A051 Mon, 13:00 75 LAAKSO PauliLAAKSO P. 75 66 EKSELL TomEKSELL T. T06
A052 Mon, 13:00 75 ENBOM PatrikENBOM P. 75 61 CROSSE YohanCROSSE Y. T03
A053 Mon, 13:00 75 GARDJAS KrzysztofGARDJAS K. 72 75 REITER ChristianREITER C. T04
A054 Mon, 13:00 75 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. 75 15 HOFMANN TimoHOFMANN T. T13
A055 Mon, 13:00 75 NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J. 75 54 BAK TomaszBAK T. T11
A056 Mon, 13:00 75 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. 75 13 TORMEN FabienTORMEN F. T09
A057 Mon, 13:00 75 NATALI MichelNATALI M. 16 75 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. T02
A058 Mon, 13:00 75 GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P. 61 75 BERGH Bjørn ErikBERGH B. T12
A059 Mon, 13:00 75 DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T. 75 35 TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A. T05
A060 Mon, 13:00 75 RATINEN AriRATINEN A. 64 75 VATNE DidrikVATNE D. T16
A061 Mon, 13:00 75 NORBERG MorganNORBERG M. 0 0 Walkover
A062 Mon, 13:00 75 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. 75 46 MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T. T19
A063 Mon, 13:00 75 RITTER JürgenRITTER J. 75 23 KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C. T10
A064 - 75 VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J. 0 0 Walkover

Winners Qualification

A033 Mon, 13:00 75 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. 75 24 WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. T07
A034 Mon, 11:00 75 MRVA MilanMRVA M. 48 75 OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. T02
A035 Mon, 11:00 75 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 75 28 BRAND ReneBRAND R. T04
A036 Mon, 11:00 75 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G. 75 37 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. T03
A037 Mon, 11:00 75 BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G. 46 75 LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F. T07
A038 Mon, 11:00 75 SINI RiccardoSINI R. 57 75 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. T06
A039 Mon, 11:00 75 VIRTANEN Vesa-VilleVIRTANEN V. 64 75 CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B. T11
A040 Mon, 11:00 75 MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. 75 41 RÜTSCHI AldoRÜTSCHI A. T12
A041 Mon, 11:00 75 HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H. 13 75 GROSS SteffenGROSS S. T09
A042 Mon, 11:00 75 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. 75 39 MIKUSKA PeterMIKUSKA P. T20
A043 Mon, 13:00 75 KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K. 15 75 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T01
A044 Mon, 13:00 75 AHONEN TomiAHONEN T. 45 75 BONI GianlucaBONI G. T15
A045 Mon, 13:00 75 AYAS MuratAYAS M. 75 27 AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R. T18
A046 Mon, 13:00 75 SCHERNTHANER JohannSCHERNTHANER J. 75 67 KORPELA SimoKORPELA S. T20
A047 Mon, 13:00 75 TALVEN JarmoTALVEN J. 18 75 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. T08
A048 Mon, 13:00 75 REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R. 28 75 STARK MichaelSTARK M. T14

Losers Qualification

A065 Mon, 15:30 75 VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F. 75 28 REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R. T11
A066 Mon, 15:30 75 KARIS XavierKARIS X. 75 42 TALVEN JarmoTALVEN J. T04
A067 Mon, 15:30 75 LAAKSO PauliLAAKSO P. 54 75 KORPELA SimoKORPELA S. T18
A068 Mon, 15:30 75 ENBOM PatrikENBOM P. 75 71 AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R. T15
A069 Mon, 15:30 75 REITER ChristianREITER C. 31 75 AHONEN TomiAHONEN T. T03
A070 Mon, 15:30 75 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. 75 45 KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K. T14
A071 Mon, 15:30 75 NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J. 75 57 MIKUSKA PeterMIKUSKA P. T07
A072 Mon, 15:30 75 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. 75 36 HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H. T05
A073 Mon, 15:30 75 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. 75 15 RÜTSCHI AldoRÜTSCHI A. T08
A074 Mon, 15:30 75 BERGH Bjørn ErikBERGH B. 38 75 VIRTANEN Vesa-VilleVIRTANEN V. T02
A075 Mon, 15:30 75 DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T. 25 75 SINI RiccardoSINI R. T06
A076 Mon, 15:30 75 VATNE DidrikVATNE D. 75 56 BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G. T19
A077 Mon, 15:30 75 NORBERG MorganNORBERG M. 11 75 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. T10
A078 Mon, 15:30 75 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. 75 31 BRAND ReneBRAND R. T12
A079 Mon, 15:30 75 RITTER JürgenRITTER J. 75 71 MRVA MilanMRVA M. T09
A080 Mon, 15:30 75 VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J. 16 75 WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. T01

SE - Last 32

SE01 Mon, 18:00 75 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. 33 75 VATNE DidrikVATNE D. T07
SE02 Mon, 18:00 75 OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. 75 59 AHONEN TomiAHONEN T. T12
SE03 Mon, 18:00 75 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 75 58 KORPELA SimoKORPELA S. T16
SE04 Mon, 18:00 75 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G. 75 53 RITTER JürgenRITTER J. T10
SE05 Mon, 18:00 75 LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F. 75 48 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. T09
SE06 Mon, 18:00 75 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. 75 13 VIRTANEN Vesa-VilleVIRTANEN V. T17
SE07 Mon, 18:00 75 CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B. 50 75 SINI RiccardoSINI R. T04
SE08 Mon, 18:00 75 MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. 75 15 ENBOM PatrikENBOM P. T02
SE09 Mon, 18:00 75 GROSS SteffenGROSS S. 75 20 NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J. T05
SE10 Mon, 18:00 75 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. 55 75 KARIS XavierKARIS X. T03
SE11 Mon, 18:00 75 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. 68 75 WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. T20
SE12 Mon, 18:00 75 BONI GianlucaBONI G. 75 44 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. T06
SE13 Mon, 18:00 75 AYAS MuratAYAS M. 75 20 VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F. T01
SE14 Mon, 18:00 75 SCHERNTHANER JohannSCHERNTHANER J. 44 75 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. T08
SE15 Mon, 18:00 75 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. 6 75 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. T11
SE16 Mon, 18:00 75 STARK MichaelSTARK M. 60 75 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. T14

SE - Last 16

SE17 Mon, 20:00 75 VATNE DidrikVATNE D. 75 32 OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. T02
SE18 Mon, 20:00 75 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 75 51 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G. T08
SE19 Mon, 20:00 75 LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F. 58 75 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. T07
SE20 Mon, 20:00 75 SINI RiccardoSINI R. 48 75 MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T03
SE21 Mon, 20:00 75 GROSS SteffenGROSS S. 75 34 KARIS XavierKARIS X. T06
SE22 Mon, 20:00 75 WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. 59 75 BONI GianlucaBONI G. T04
SE23 Mon, 20:00 75 AYAS MuratAYAS M. 75 37 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. T05
SE24 Mon, 20:00 75 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. 75 55 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. T01

SE - Quarter Finals

SE25 Tue, 16:30 75 VATNE DidrikVATNE D. 75 14 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. T01
SE26 Tue, 16:30 75 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. 75 6 MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T04
SE27 Tue, 16:30 75 GROSS SteffenGROSS S. 75 27 BONI GianlucaBONI G. T02
SE28 Tue, 16:30 75 AYAS MuratAYAS M. 45 75 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. T03

SE - Semi Finals

SE29 Tue, 18:30 75 VATNE DidrikVATNE D. 34 75 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. T01
SE30 Tue, 18:30 75 GROSS SteffenGROSS S. 38 75 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. T02

SE - Final

SE31 Tue, 21:00 75 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. 75 30 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. T01