Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships Seniors & Ladies 2021 Treviso
EC Seniors 14.1

Order of Play

R1-A001 - S 75 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A032 - S 75 STARK MichaelSTARK M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A049 - S 75 Walkover 0 0   VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F.
LR1-A064 - S 75 VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J. 0 0   Walkover

Nov 29, 2021, 9:00

R1-A002 Mon, 09:00 S 75 VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F. 47 75   WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. T09
R1-A003 Mon, 09:00 S 75 DOROSLOVAC RadoDOROSLOVAC R. 52 75   MRVA MilanMRVA M. T04
R1-A004 Mon, 09:00 S 75 KARIS XavierKARIS X. 34 75   OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. T08
R1-A005 Mon, 09:00 S 75 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 75 -5   LAAKSO PauliLAAKSO P. T05
R1-A006 Mon, 09:00 S 75 BRAND ReneBRAND R. 75 71   EKSELL TomEKSELL T. T15
R1-A007 Mon, 09:00 S 75 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G. 75 46   ENBOM PatrikENBOM P. T18
R1-A008 Mon, 09:00 S 75 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. 75 44   CROSSE YohanCROSSE Y. T11
R1-A009 Mon, 09:00 S 75 GARDJAS KrzysztofGARDJAS K. 19 75   BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G. T20
R1-A010 Mon, 09:00 S 75 REITER ChristianREITER C. 40 75   LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F. T10
R1-A011 Mon, 09:00 S 75 SINI RiccardoSINI R. 75 28   WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. T01
R1-A012 Mon, 09:00 S 75 HOFMANN TimoHOFMANN T. 59 75   TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. T13
R1-A013 Mon, 09:00 S 75 NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J. 28 75   VIRTANEN Vesa-VilleVIRTANEN V. T17
R1-A014 Mon, 09:00 S 75 BAK TomaszBAK T. 63 75   CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B. T12
R1-A015 Mon, 09:00 S 75 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. 38 75   MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T19
R1-A016 Mon, 09:00 S 75 TORMEN FabienTORMEN F. 25 75   RÜTSCHI AldoRÜTSCHI A. T03
R1-A017 Mon, 09:00 S 75 HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H. 75 41   NATALI MichelNATALI M. T07
R1-A018 Mon, 09:00 S 75 GROSS SteffenGROSS S. 75 44   WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. T16
R1-A019 Mon, 09:00 S 75 GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P. 43 75   JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. T14
R1-A020 Mon, 09:00 S 75 MIKUSKA PeterMIKUSKA P. 75 51   BERGH Bjørn ErikBERGH B. T02
R1-A021 Mon, 09:00 S 75 KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K. 75 42   DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T. T06

Nov 29, 2021, 11:00

R1-A022 Mon, 11:00 S 75 TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A. 26 75   PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T13
R1-A023 Mon, 11:00 S 75 AHONEN TomiAHONEN T. 75 70   RATINEN AriRATINEN A. T14
R1-A024 Mon, 11:00 S 75 VATNE DidrikVATNE D. 31 75   BONI GianlucaBONI G. T10
R1-A025 Mon, 11:00 S 75 AYAS MuratAYAS M. 75 56   NORBERG MorganNORBERG M. T01
R1-A026 Mon, 11:00 S 75 AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R. 15 DIS   PETROU PanayiotisPETROU P. T19
R1-A027 Mon, 11:00 S 75 SCHERNTHANER JohannSCHERNTHANER J. 75 45   PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. T17
R1-A028 Mon, 11:00 S 75 KORPELA SimoKORPELA S. 75 12   MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T. T05
R1-A029 Mon, 11:00 S 75 TALVEN JarmoTALVEN J. 75 29   RITTER JürgenRITTER J. T18
R1-A030 Mon, 11:00 S 75 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. 75 64   KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C. T08
R1-A031 Mon, 11:00 S 75 REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R. 75 74   VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J. T16
WQ-A034 Mon, 11:00 S 75 MRVA MilanMRVA M. 48 75   OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. T02
WQ-A035 Mon, 11:00 S 75 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 75 28   BRAND ReneBRAND R. T04
WQ-A036 Mon, 11:00 S 75 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G. 75 37   SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. T03
WQ-A037 Mon, 11:00 S 75 BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G. 46 75   LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F. T07
WQ-A038 Mon, 11:00 S 75 SINI RiccardoSINI R. 57 75   TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. T06
WQ-A039 Mon, 11:00 S 75 VIRTANEN Vesa-VilleVIRTANEN V. 64 75   CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B. T11
WQ-A040 Mon, 11:00 S 75 MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. 75 41   RÜTSCHI AldoRÜTSCHI A. T12
WQ-A041 Mon, 11:00 S 75 HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H. 13 75   GROSS SteffenGROSS S. T09
WQ-A042 Mon, 11:00 S 75 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. 75 39   MIKUSKA PeterMIKUSKA P. T20
LR1-A050 Mon, 11:00 S 75 DOROSLOVAC RadoDOROSLOVAC R. 34 75   KARIS XavierKARIS X. T15

Nov 29, 2021, 13:00

WQ-A033 Mon, 13:00 S 75 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. 75 24   WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. T07
WQ-A043 Mon, 13:00 S 75 KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K. 15 75   PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T01
WQ-A044 Mon, 13:00 S 75 AHONEN TomiAHONEN T. 45 75   BONI GianlucaBONI G. T15
WQ-A045 Mon, 13:00 S 75 AYAS MuratAYAS M. 75 27   AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R. T18
WQ-A046 Mon, 13:00 S 75 SCHERNTHANER JohannSCHERNTHANER J. 75 67   KORPELA SimoKORPELA S. T20
WQ-A047 Mon, 13:00 S 75 TALVEN JarmoTALVEN J. 18 75   LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. T08
WQ-A048 Mon, 13:00 S 75 REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R. 28 75   STARK MichaelSTARK M. T14
LR1-A051 Mon, 13:00 S 75 LAAKSO PauliLAAKSO P. 75 66   EKSELL TomEKSELL T. T06
LR1-A052 Mon, 13:00 S 75 ENBOM PatrikENBOM P. 75 61   CROSSE YohanCROSSE Y. T03
LR1-A053 Mon, 13:00 S 75 GARDJAS KrzysztofGARDJAS K. 72 75   REITER ChristianREITER C. T04
LR1-A054 Mon, 13:00 S 75 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. 75 15   HOFMANN TimoHOFMANN T. T13
LR1-A055 Mon, 13:00 S 75 NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J. 75 54   BAK TomaszBAK T. T11
LR1-A056 Mon, 13:00 S 75 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. 75 13   TORMEN FabienTORMEN F. T09
LR1-A057 Mon, 13:00 S 75 NATALI MichelNATALI M. 16 75   WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. T02
LR1-A058 Mon, 13:00 S 75 GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P. 61 75   BERGH Bjørn ErikBERGH B. T12
LR1-A059 Mon, 13:00 S 75 DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T. 75 35   TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A. T05
LR1-A060 Mon, 13:00 S 75 RATINEN AriRATINEN A. 64 75   VATNE DidrikVATNE D. T16
LR1-A061 Mon, 13:00 S 75 NORBERG MorganNORBERG M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A062 Mon, 13:00 S 75 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. 75 46   MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T. T19
LR1-A063 Mon, 13:00 S 75 RITTER JürgenRITTER J. 75 23   KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C. T10

Nov 29, 2021, 15:30

LQ-A065 Mon, 15:30 S 75 VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F. 75 28   REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R. T11
LQ-A066 Mon, 15:30 S 75 KARIS XavierKARIS X. 75 42   TALVEN JarmoTALVEN J. T04
LQ-A067 Mon, 15:30 S 75 LAAKSO PauliLAAKSO P. 54 75   KORPELA SimoKORPELA S. T18
LQ-A068 Mon, 15:30 S 75 ENBOM PatrikENBOM P. 75 71   AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R. T15
LQ-A069 Mon, 15:30 S 75 REITER ChristianREITER C. 31 75   AHONEN TomiAHONEN T. T03
LQ-A070 Mon, 15:30 S 75 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. 75 45   KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K. T14
LQ-A071 Mon, 15:30 S 75 NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J. 75 57   MIKUSKA PeterMIKUSKA P. T07
LQ-A072 Mon, 15:30 S 75 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. 75 36   HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H. T05
LQ-A073 Mon, 15:30 S 75 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. 75 15   RÜTSCHI AldoRÜTSCHI A. T08
LQ-A074 Mon, 15:30 S 75 BERGH Bjørn ErikBERGH B. 38 75   VIRTANEN Vesa-VilleVIRTANEN V. T02
LQ-A075 Mon, 15:30 S 75 DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T. 25 75   SINI RiccardoSINI R. T06
LQ-A076 Mon, 15:30 S 75 VATNE DidrikVATNE D. 75 56   BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G. T19
LQ-A077 Mon, 15:30 S 75 NORBERG MorganNORBERG M. 11 75   SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. T10
LQ-A078 Mon, 15:30 S 75 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. 75 31   BRAND ReneBRAND R. T12
LQ-A079 Mon, 15:30 S 75 RITTER JürgenRITTER J. 75 71   MRVA MilanMRVA M. T09
LQ-A080 Mon, 15:30 S 75 VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J. 16 75   WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. T01

Nov 29, 2021, 18:00

L32-SE01 Mon, 18:00 S 75 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. 33 75   VATNE DidrikVATNE D. T07
L32-SE02 Mon, 18:00 S 75 OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. 75 59   AHONEN TomiAHONEN T. T12
L32-SE03 Mon, 18:00 S 75 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 75 58   KORPELA SimoKORPELA S. T16
L32-SE04 Mon, 18:00 S 75 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G. 75 53   RITTER JürgenRITTER J. T10
L32-SE05 Mon, 18:00 S 75 LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F. 75 48   SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. T09
L32-SE06 Mon, 18:00 S 75 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. 75 13   VIRTANEN Vesa-VilleVIRTANEN V. T17
L32-SE07 Mon, 18:00 S 75 CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B. 50 75   SINI RiccardoSINI R. T04
L32-SE08 Mon, 18:00 S 75 MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. 75 15   ENBOM PatrikENBOM P. T02
L32-SE09 Mon, 18:00 S 75 GROSS SteffenGROSS S. 75 20   NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J. T05
L32-SE10 Mon, 18:00 S 75 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. 55 75   KARIS XavierKARIS X. T03
L32-SE11 Mon, 18:00 S 75 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. 68 75   WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. T20
L32-SE12 Mon, 18:00 S 75 BONI GianlucaBONI G. 75 44   WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. T06
L32-SE13 Mon, 18:00 S 75 AYAS MuratAYAS M. 75 20   VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F. T01
L32-SE14 Mon, 18:00 S 75 SCHERNTHANER JohannSCHERNTHANER J. 44 75   PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. T08
L32-SE15 Mon, 18:00 S 75 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. 6 75   WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. T11
L32-SE16 Mon, 18:00 S 75 STARK MichaelSTARK M. 60 75   GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. T14

Nov 29, 2021, 20:00

L16-SE17 Mon, 20:00 S 75 VATNE DidrikVATNE D. 75 32   OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. T02
L16-SE18 Mon, 20:00 S 75 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 75 51   ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G. T08
L16-SE19 Mon, 20:00 S 75 LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F. 58 75   TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. T07
L16-SE20 Mon, 20:00 S 75 SINI RiccardoSINI R. 48 75   MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T03
L16-SE21 Mon, 20:00 S 75 GROSS SteffenGROSS S. 75 34   KARIS XavierKARIS X. T06
L16-SE22 Mon, 20:00 S 75 WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. 59 75   BONI GianlucaBONI G. T04
L16-SE23 Mon, 20:00 S 75 AYAS MuratAYAS M. 75 37   PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. T05
L16-SE24 Mon, 20:00 S 75 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. 75 55   GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. T01

Nov 30, 2021, 16:30

QF-SE25 Tue, 16:30 S 75 VATNE DidrikVATNE D. 75 14   CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. T01
QF-SE26 Tue, 16:30 S 75 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. 75 6   MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T04
QF-SE27 Tue, 16:30 S 75 GROSS SteffenGROSS S. 75 27   BONI GianlucaBONI G. T02
QF-SE28 Tue, 16:30 S 75 AYAS MuratAYAS M. 45 75   WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. T03

Nov 30, 2021, 18:30

SF-SE29 Tue, 18:30 S 75 VATNE DidrikVATNE D. 34 75   TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. T01
SF-SE30 Tue, 18:30 S 75 GROSS SteffenGROSS S. 38 75   WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. T02

Nov 30, 2021, 21:00

F-SE31 Tue, 21:00 S 75 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. 75 30   WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. T01