Main Menu
Tournament Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships 2021 Antalya
EC WC 8-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - TÄHTI JouniTÄHTI J.
0
0
Walkover
A002 Sat, 09:00 NYGARD Kim-RonnyNYGARD K.
5
3
VOROBIEV EvgeniiVOROBIEV E. T05
A003 Sat, 09:00 TURKS KasparsTURKS K.
5
4
DAVYDOV DenisDAVYDOV D. T12
A004 Sat, 09:00 MALANOWSKI EmilMALANOWSKI E.
0
5
SCHULER JoachimSCHULER J. T13
A005 - LUTON DanielLUTON D.
0
0
Walkover
A006 Sat, 09:00 FINK HaraldFINK H.
5
3
TIUFTIAIEV MaksymTIUFTIAIEV M. T22
A007 Sat, 09:00 BRAJKOVIC MatejBRAJKOVIC M.
5
2
SLACEK DavidSLACEK D. T04
A008 - LARSSON HenrikLARSSON H.
0
0
Walkover

Winners Round 1

A009 Sat, 14:15 TÄHTI JouniTÄHTI J.
5
0
NYGARD Kim-RonnyNYGARD K. T04
A010 Sat, 14:15 TURKS KasparsTURKS K.
5
2
SCHULER JoachimSCHULER J. T11
A011 Sat, 14:15 LUTON DanielLUTON D.
5
1
FINK HaraldFINK H. T06
A012 Sat, 14:15 BRAJKOVIC MatejBRAJKOVIC M.
1
5
LARSSON HenrikLARSSON H. T05

Losers Round 1

A013 - Walkover
0
0
VOROBIEV EvgeniiVOROBIEV E.
A014 Sat, 12:30 DAVYDOV DenisDAVYDOV D.
2
5
MALANOWSKI EmilMALANOWSKI E. T04
A015 - Walkover
0
0
TIUFTIAIEV MaksymTIUFTIAIEV M.
A016 - SLACEK DavidSLACEK D.
0
0
Walkover

Losers Round 2

A017 Sat, 18:45 VOROBIEV EvgeniiVOROBIEV E.
2
5
BRAJKOVIC MatejBRAJKOVIC M. T04
A018 Sat, 18:45 MALANOWSKI EmilMALANOWSKI E.
5
4
FINK HaraldFINK H. T05
A019 Sat, 18:45 TIUFTIAIEV MaksymTIUFTIAIEV M.
1
5
SCHULER JoachimSCHULER J. T11
A020 Sat, 18:45 SLACEK DavidSLACEK D.
5
0
NYGARD Kim-RonnyNYGARD K. T12

Losers Round 3

A023 Mon, 12:30 BRAJKOVIC MatejBRAJKOVIC M.
5
0
MALANOWSKI EmilMALANOWSKI E. T04
A024 Mon, 12:30 SCHULER JoachimSCHULER J.
3
5
SLACEK DavidSLACEK D. T13

Winners Qualification

A021 Mon, 09:00 TÄHTI JouniTÄHTI J.
5
0
TURKS KasparsTURKS K. T05
A022 Mon, 09:00 LUTON DanielLUTON D.
0
5
LARSSON HenrikLARSSON H. T12

Losers Qualification

A025 Mon, 16:00 BRAJKOVIC MatejBRAJKOVIC M.
5
1
TURKS KasparsTURKS K. T13
A026 Mon, 16:00 SLACEK DavidSLACEK D.
3
5
LUTON DanielLUTON D. T22

SE - Semi Finals

SE01 Mon, 18:00 TÄHTI JouniTÄHTI J.
5
1
LUTON DanielLUTON D. T05
SE02 Mon, 18:00 LARSSON HenrikLARSSON H.
5
3
BRAJKOVIC MatejBRAJKOVIC M. T06

SE - Final

SE03 Mon, 20:30 TÄHTI JouniTÄHTI J.
4
5
LARSSON HenrikLARSSON H. T04