Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships 2021 Antalya
EC U23 8-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 8 MENN, Luca MENN, L 0 0 Walkover
A002 Sat, 09:00 8 MÄGI, Mark MÄGI, M 8 4 MATVIENKO, Vladimir MATVIENKO, V T18
A003 - 8 VATANSEVER, Ibrahim VATANSEVER, I 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 8 RUDSHAVN, Ole Kristian RUDSHAVN, O 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 8 SEVIK, Mehmet Haktan SEVIK, M 0 0 Walkover
A006 - 8 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A 0 0 Walkover
A007 Sat, 09:00 8 COKSOYLER, Emin COKSOYLER, E 8 5 STRÖM, Micke STRÖM, M T19
A008 - 8 VIRTARANTA, Jere VIRTARANTA, J 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 8 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M 0 0 Walkover
A010 Sat, 09:00 8 VILCHES-PARDO, Paul VILCHES-PARDO, P 3 8 DEGIRMENCI, Samet DEGIRMENCI, S T01
A011 - 8 HAEGMANS, Joey HAEGMANS, J 0 0 Walkover
A012 - 8 VIITANEN, William VIITANEN, W 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 8 LANG, Daniel LANG, D 0 0 Walkover
A014 - 8 DA COSTA, Tony DA COSTA, T 0 0 Walkover
A015 Sat, 09:00 8 SANLISOY, Osman SANLISOY, O 6 8 ALACAM, Bilge ALACAM, B T20
A016 - 8 LEBDUŠKA, Filip LEBDUŠKA, F 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A017 Sat, 14:15 8 MENN, Luca MENN, L 8 5 MÄGI, Mark MÄGI, M T08
A018 Sat, 14:15 8 VATANSEVER, Ibrahim VATANSEVER, I 8 7 RUDSHAVN, Ole Kristian RUDSHAVN, O T13
A019 Sat, 14:15 8 SEVIK, Mehmet Haktan SEVIK, M 0 8 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A T09
A020 Sat, 14:15 8 COKSOYLER, Emin COKSOYLER, E 1 8 VIRTARANTA, Jere VIRTARANTA, J T12
A021 Sat, 14:15 8 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M 8 2 DEGIRMENCI, Samet DEGIRMENCI, S T18
A022 Sat, 14:15 8 HAEGMANS, Joey HAEGMANS, J 5 8 VIITANEN, William VIITANEN, W T02
A023 Sat, 14:15 8 LANG, Daniel LANG, D 5 8 DA COSTA, Tony DA COSTA, T T14
A024 Sat, 14:15 8 ALACAM, Bilge ALACAM, B 8 1 LEBDUŠKA, Filip LEBDUŠKA, F T16

Losers Round 1

A025 - 8 Walkover 0 0 MATVIENKO, Vladimir MATVIENKO, V
A026 - 8 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A027 - 8 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A028 - 8 STRÖM, Micke STRÖM, M 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 8 Walkover 0 0 VILCHES-PARDO, Paul VILCHES-PARDO, P
A030 - 8 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A031 - 8 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A032 - 8 SANLISOY, Osman SANLISOY, O 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A033 Sat, 18:45 8 MATVIENKO, Vladimir MATVIENKO, V 8 2 LEBDUŠKA, Filip LEBDUŠKA, F T01
A034 - 8 Walkover 0 0 LANG, Daniel LANG, D
A035 - 8 Walkover 0 0 HAEGMANS, Joey HAEGMANS, J
A036 Sat, 18:45 8 STRÖM, Micke STRÖM, M 1 8 DEGIRMENCI, Samet DEGIRMENCI, S T16
A037 Sat, 18:45 8 VILCHES-PARDO, Paul VILCHES-PARDO, P 4 8 COKSOYLER, Emin COKSOYLER, E T09
A038 - 8 Walkover 0 0 SEVIK, Mehmet Haktan SEVIK, M
A039 - 8 Walkover 0 0 RUDSHAVN, Ole Kristian RUDSHAVN, O
A040 Sat, 18:45 8 SANLISOY, Osman SANLISOY, O 8 7 MÄGI, Mark MÄGI, M T19

Losers Round 3

A045 Sun, 10:45 8 MATVIENKO, Vladimir MATVIENKO, V 4 8 LANG, Daniel LANG, D T13
A046 Sun, 10:45 8 HAEGMANS, Joey HAEGMANS, J 5 8 DEGIRMENCI, Samet DEGIRMENCI, S T01
A047 Sun, 10:45 8 COKSOYLER, Emin COKSOYLER, E 2 8 SEVIK, Mehmet Haktan SEVIK, M T11
A048 Sun, 10:45 8 RUDSHAVN, Ole Kristian RUDSHAVN, O 7 8 SANLISOY, Osman SANLISOY, O T22

Winners Qualification

A041 Sat, 18:45 8 MENN, Luca MENN, L 8 4 VATANSEVER, Ibrahim VATANSEVER, I T02
A042 Sat, 18:45 8 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A 8 2 VIRTARANTA, Jere VIRTARANTA, J T18
A043 Sat, 18:45 8 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M 8 3 VIITANEN, William VIITANEN, W T17
A044 Sat, 18:45 8 DA COSTA, Tony DA COSTA, T 8 4 ALACAM, Bilge ALACAM, B T14

Losers Qualification

A049 Mon, 10:45 8 LANG, Daniel LANG, D 8 6 VIRTARANTA, Jere VIRTARANTA, J T20
A050 Mon, 10:45 8 DEGIRMENCI, Samet DEGIRMENCI, S 4 8 VATANSEVER, Ibrahim VATANSEVER, I T18
A051 Mon, 10:45 8 SEVIK, Mehmet Haktan SEVIK, M 5 8 ALACAM, Bilge ALACAM, B T19
A052 Mon, 10:45 8 SANLISOY, Osman SANLISOY, O 8 1 VIITANEN, William VIITANEN, W T21

SE - Quarter Finals

SE01 Mon, 16:00 8 MENN, Luca MENN, L 8 6 LANG, Daniel LANG, D T08
SE02 Mon, 16:00 8 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A 8 3 SANLISOY, Osman SANLISOY, O T14
SE03 Mon, 16:00 8 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M 8 4 ALACAM, Bilge ALACAM, B T10
SE04 Mon, 16:00 8 DA COSTA, Tony DA COSTA, T 1 8 VATANSEVER, Ibrahim VATANSEVER, I T02

SE - Semi Finals

SE05 Mon, 18:00 8 MENN, Luca MENN, L 8 2 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A T03
SE06 Mon, 18:00 8 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M 8 1 VATANSEVER, Ibrahim VATANSEVER, I T08

SE - Final

SE07 Mon, 20:30 8 MENN, Luca MENN, L 2 8 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M T02