Menu

Dynamic Billard European Championships Seniors & Ladies
EC Ladies 9-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 6 HELVIK, Ine HELVIK, I 0 0 Walkover
A002 Sun, 09:00 6 NILSSON, Annika NILSSON, A 4 6 STEINLAGE, Christine STEINLAGE, C T08
A003 Sun, 09:00 6 PANULA, Tuuliina PANULA, T 2 6 ANDERSSON, Ulrika ANDERSSON, U T17
A004 - 6 NAKARI, Tiina NAKARI, T 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 6 BENDAVID, Karine BENDAVID, K 0 0 Walkover
A006 Sun, 09:00 6 JULIEN, Stella JULIEN, S 6 4 ZWIJNENBURG, Jum ZWIJNENBURG, J T05
A007 Sun, 10:45 6 HEIDORN, Birgit HEIDORN, B 6 3 MOSCETTI, Cristina MOSCETTI, C T02
A008 - 6 WESSEL, Susanne WESSEL, S 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A009 Sun, 14:15 6 HELVIK, Ine HELVIK, I 6 4 STEINLAGE, Christine STEINLAGE, C T04
A010 Sun, 14:15 6 ANDERSSON, Ulrika ANDERSSON, U 6 1 NAKARI, Tiina NAKARI, T T16
A011 Sun, 14:15 6 BENDAVID, Karine BENDAVID, K 1 6 JULIEN, Stella JULIEN, S T06
A012 Sun, 14:15 6 HEIDORN, Birgit HEIDORN, B 6 1 WESSEL, Susanne WESSEL, S T07

Losers Round 1

A013 - 6 Walkover 0 0 NILSSON, Annika NILSSON, A
A014 - 6 PANULA, Tuuliina PANULA, T 0 0 Walkover
A015 - 6 Walkover 0 0 ZWIJNENBURG, Jum ZWIJNENBURG, J
A016 - 6 MOSCETTI, Cristina MOSCETTI, C 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A017 Sun, 16:00 6 NILSSON, Annika NILSSON, A 6 4 WESSEL, Susanne WESSEL, S T16
A018 Sun, 16:00 6 PANULA, Tuuliina PANULA, T 6 3 BENDAVID, Karine BENDAVID, K T07
A019 Sun, 16:00 6 ZWIJNENBURG, Jum ZWIJNENBURG, J 6 2 NAKARI, Tiina NAKARI, T T06
A020 Sun, 16:00 6 MOSCETTI, Cristina MOSCETTI, C 5 6 STEINLAGE, Christine STEINLAGE, C T13

Losers Round 3

A023 Sun, 17:45 6 NILSSON, Annika NILSSON, A 2 6 PANULA, Tuuliina PANULA, T T11
A024 Sun, 17:45 6 ZWIJNENBURG, Jum ZWIJNENBURG, J 3 6 STEINLAGE, Christine STEINLAGE, C T05

Winners Qualification

A021 Sun, 17:45 6 HELVIK, Ine HELVIK, I 6 3 ANDERSSON, Ulrika ANDERSSON, U T06
A022 Sun, 17:45 6 JULIEN, Stella JULIEN, S 5 6 HEIDORN, Birgit HEIDORN, B T15

Losers Qualification

A025 Mon, 12:00 6 PANULA, Tuuliina PANULA, T 3 6 ANDERSSON, Ulrika ANDERSSON, U T08
A026 Mon, 12:00 6 STEINLAGE, Christine STEINLAGE, C 6 4 JULIEN, Stella JULIEN, S T05

SE - Semi Finals

SE01 Mon, 14:00 6 HELVIK, Ine HELVIK, I 6 5 STEINLAGE, Christine STEINLAGE, C T07
SE02 Mon, 14:00 6 HEIDORN, Birgit HEIDORN, B 4 6 ANDERSSON, Ulrika ANDERSSON, U T04

SE - Final

SE03 Mon, 16:00 6 HELVIK, Ine HELVIK, I 6 4 ANDERSSON, Ulrika ANDERSSON, U T02