Menu

Dynamic Billard European Championships Seniors & Ladies
EC Ladies 9-Ball

Order of Play

R1-A001 - L 6 HELVIK, IneHELVIK, I 0 0 Walkover
R1-A004 - L 6 NAKARI, TiinaNAKARI, T 0 0 Walkover
R1-A005 - L 6 BENDAVID, KarineBENDAVID, K 0 0 Walkover
R1-A008 - L 6 WESSEL, SusanneWESSEL, S 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A013 - L 6 Walkover 0 0 NILSSON, AnnikaNILSSON, A
LR1-A014 - L 6 PANULA, TuuliinaPANULA, T 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A015 - L 6 Walkover 0 0 ZWIJNENBURG, JumZWIJNENBURG, J
LR1-A016 - L 6 MOSCETTI, CristinaMOSCETTI, C 0 0 Walkover

Oct 22, 2023, 9:00

R1-A002 Sun, 09:00 L 6 NILSSON, AnnikaNILSSON, A 4 6 STEINLAGE, ChristineSTEINLAGE, C T08
R1-A003 Sun, 09:00 L 6 PANULA, TuuliinaPANULA, T 2 6 ANDERSSON, UlrikaANDERSSON, U T17
R1-A006 Sun, 09:00 L 6 JULIEN, StellaJULIEN, S 6 4 ZWIJNENBURG, JumZWIJNENBURG, J T05

Oct 22, 2023, 10:45

R1-A007 Sun, 10:45 L 6 HEIDORN, BirgitHEIDORN, B 6 3 MOSCETTI, CristinaMOSCETTI, C T02

Oct 22, 2023, 14:15

WR1-A009 Sun, 14:15 L 6 HELVIK, IneHELVIK, I 6 4 STEINLAGE, ChristineSTEINLAGE, C T04
WR1-A010 Sun, 14:15 L 6 ANDERSSON, UlrikaANDERSSON, U 6 1 NAKARI, TiinaNAKARI, T T16
WR1-A011 Sun, 14:15 L 6 BENDAVID, KarineBENDAVID, K 1 6 JULIEN, StellaJULIEN, S T06
WR1-A012 Sun, 14:15 L 6 HEIDORN, BirgitHEIDORN, B 6 1 WESSEL, SusanneWESSEL, S T07

Oct 22, 2023, 16:00

LR2-A017 Sun, 16:00 L 6 NILSSON, AnnikaNILSSON, A 6 4 WESSEL, SusanneWESSEL, S T16
LR2-A018 Sun, 16:00 L 6 PANULA, TuuliinaPANULA, T 6 3 BENDAVID, KarineBENDAVID, K T07
LR2-A019 Sun, 16:00 L 6 ZWIJNENBURG, JumZWIJNENBURG, J 6 2 NAKARI, TiinaNAKARI, T T06
LR2-A020 Sun, 16:00 L 6 MOSCETTI, CristinaMOSCETTI, C 5 6 STEINLAGE, ChristineSTEINLAGE, C T13

Oct 22, 2023, 17:45

WQ-A021 Sun, 17:45 L 6 HELVIK, IneHELVIK, I 6 3 ANDERSSON, UlrikaANDERSSON, U T06
WQ-A022 Sun, 17:45 L 6 JULIEN, StellaJULIEN, S 5 6 HEIDORN, BirgitHEIDORN, B T15
LR3-A023 Sun, 17:45 L 6 NILSSON, AnnikaNILSSON, A 2 6 PANULA, TuuliinaPANULA, T T11
LR3-A024 Sun, 17:45 L 6 ZWIJNENBURG, JumZWIJNENBURG, J 3 6 STEINLAGE, ChristineSTEINLAGE, C T05

Oct 23, 2023, 12:00

LQ-A025 Mon, 12:00 L 6 PANULA, TuuliinaPANULA, T 3 6 ANDERSSON, UlrikaANDERSSON, U T08
LQ-A026 Mon, 12:00 L 6 STEINLAGE, ChristineSTEINLAGE, C 6 4 JULIEN, StellaJULIEN, S T05

Oct 23, 2023, 14:00

SF-SE01 Mon, 14:00 L 6 HELVIK, IneHELVIK, I 6 5 STEINLAGE, ChristineSTEINLAGE, C T07
SF-SE02 Mon, 14:00 L 6 HEIDORN, BirgitHEIDORN, B 4 6 ANDERSSON, UlrikaANDERSSON, U T04

Oct 23, 2023, 16:00

F-SE03 Mon, 16:00 L 6 HELVIK, IneHELVIK, I 6 4 ANDERSSON, UlrikaANDERSSON, U T02