Menu

Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships M-W-U23 & WHC Athletes
EC Women 10-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 6 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V 0 0 Walkover
A002 Mon, 10:45 6 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O 6 3 NYBERG BENJAMIN, Helena NYBERG B T01
A003 - 6 FLAGE, Astrid-Eiken FLAGE, A 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 6 ROPERO, Maria Teresa ROPERO, M 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 6 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T 0 0 Walkover
A006 Mon, 10:45 6 DEU, Va DEU, V 3 6 ZLATEVA, Kristina ZLATEVA, K T18
A007 Mon, 10:45 6 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A 3 6 SIRANCHUK, Darya SIRANCHUK, D T15
A008 - 6 MOSCETTI, Cristina MOSCETTI, C 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 6 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A 0 0 Walkover
A010 Mon, 10:45 6 INDLEKOFER, Johanna INDLEKOFER, J 6 5 SCHUURMAN, Jolien SCHUURMAN, J T08
A011 Mon, 10:45 6 MAZHIRINA, Anna MAZHIRINA, A 0 6 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I T16
A012 - 6 SAARINEN, Laura SAARINEN, L 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 6 GLOBOČNIK, Maja GLOBOČNIK, M 0 0 Walkover
A014 Mon, 10:45 6 ZHYHAILOVA, Liubov ZHYHAILOVA, L 0 6 HJALMARSTRÖM, Linnea HJALMARSTRÖM, L T19
A015 Mon, 10:45 6 NAGORNA, Viktoriia NAGORNA, V 6 3 NEDELJKOVIC, Tamara NEDELJKOVIC, T T14
A016 - 6 ALFONS, Mirjam ALFONS, M 0 0 Walkover
A017 - 6 LOPEZ FIBLA, Silvia LOPEZ F 0 0 Walkover
A018 Mon, 10:45 6 ZABEK, Monika ZABEK, M 1 6 VON ROHR, Claudia VON R T02
A019 Mon, 10:45 6 GARCIA, Encarnacion GARCIA, E 1 6 SILVA, Ines SILVA, I T09
A020 - 6 WITZEL, Kim Christin WITZEL, K 0 0 Walkover
A021 - 6 GOLOB, Natalija GOLOB, N 0 0 Walkover
A022 Mon, 10:45 6 VARTIAINEN, Johanna VARTIAINEN, J 6 5 IANNINI, Sara IANNINI, S T28
A023 Mon, 10:45 6 SABARIC, Ivana SABARIC, I 0 6 PRIMUS, Lena PRIMUS, L T20
A024 - 6 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B 0 0 Walkover
A025 - 6 FURBERG, Louise FURBERG, L 0 0 Walkover
A026 Mon, 10:45 6 FRANCO, Vania FRANCO, V 5 6 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S T17
A027 Mon, 10:45 6 VÄYRYNEN, Riikka VÄYRYNEN, R 6 2 BYSTRIANSKA, Emília BYSTRIANSKA, E T05
A028 - 6 BAUMGARTNER, Sandra BAUMGARTNER, S 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 6 HUBRTOVA, Veronika HUBRTOVA, V 0 0 Walkover
A030 - 6 NASIROVA, Mina NASIROVA, M 0 0 Walkover
A031 Mon, 10:45 6 VOLERY, Shirin VOLERY, S 3 6 GHAFFARI, Alara GHAFFARI, A T22
A032 - 6 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A033 Mon, 14:15 6 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V 6 3 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O T23
A034 Mon, 14:15 6 FLAGE, Astrid-Eiken FLAGE, A 0 6 ROPERO, Maria Teresa ROPERO, M T06
A035 Mon, 14:15 6 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T 2 6 ZLATEVA, Kristina ZLATEVA, K T27
A036 Mon, 14:15 6 SIRANCHUK, Darya SIRANCHUK, D 4 6 MOSCETTI, Cristina MOSCETTI, C T24
A037 Mon, 14:15 6 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A 6 4 INDLEKOFER, Johanna INDLEKOFER, J T20
A038 Mon, 14:15 6 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I 6 1 SAARINEN, Laura SAARINEN, L T12
A039 Mon, 14:15 6 GLOBOČNIK, Maja GLOBOČNIK, M 1 6 HJALMARSTRÖM, Linnea HJALMARSTRÖM, L T11
A040 Mon, 14:15 6 NAGORNA, Viktoriia NAGORNA, V 6 5 ALFONS, Mirjam ALFONS, M T26
A041 Mon, 14:15 6 LOPEZ FIBLA, Silvia LOPEZ F 6 2 VON ROHR, Claudia VON R T09
A042 Mon, 14:15 6 SILVA, Ines SILVA, I 5 6 WITZEL, Kim Christin WITZEL, K T22
A043 Mon, 14:15 6 GOLOB, Natalija GOLOB, N 6 1 VARTIAINEN, Johanna VARTIAINEN, J T08
A044 Mon, 14:15 6 PRIMUS, Lena PRIMUS, L 6 5 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B T15
A045 Mon, 14:15 6 FURBERG, Louise FURBERG, L 4 6 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S T25
A046 Mon, 14:15 6 VÄYRYNEN, Riikka VÄYRYNEN, R 1 6 BAUMGARTNER, Sandra BAUMGARTNER, S T03
A047 Mon, 14:15 6 HUBRTOVA, Veronika HUBRTOVA, V 6 2 NASIROVA, Mina NASIROVA, M T02
A048 Mon, 14:15 6 GHAFFARI, Alara GHAFFARI, A 2 6 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P T21

Losers Round 1

A049 - 6 Walkover 0 0 NYBERG BENJAMIN, Helena NYBERG B
A050 - 6 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A051 - 6 Walkover 0 0 DEU, Va DEU, V
A052 - 6 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A 0 0 Walkover
A053 - 6 Walkover 0 0 SCHUURMAN, Jolien SCHUURMAN, J
A054 - 6 MAZHIRINA, Anna MAZHIRINA, A 0 0 Walkover
A055 - 6 Walkover 0 0 ZHYHAILOVA, Liubov ZHYHAILOVA, L
A056 - 6 NEDELJKOVIC, Tamara NEDELJKOVIC, T 0 0 Walkover
A057 - 6 Walkover 0 0 ZABEK, Monika ZABEK, M
A058 - 6 GARCIA, Encarnacion GARCIA, E 0 0 Walkover
A059 - 6 Walkover 0 0 IANNINI, Sara IANNINI, S
A060 - 6 SABARIC, Ivana SABARIC, I 0 0 Walkover
A061 - 6 Walkover 0 0 FRANCO, Vania FRANCO, V
A062 - 6 BYSTRIANSKA, Emília BYSTRIANSKA, E 0 0 Walkover
A063 - 6 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A064 - 6 VOLERY, Shirin VOLERY, S 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A065 Mon, 16:00 6 NYBERG BENJAMIN, Helena NYBERG B 6 0 GHAFFARI, Alara GHAFFARI, A T07
A066 - 6 Walkover 0 0 NASIROVA, Mina NASIROVA, M
A067 Mon, 16:00 6 DEU, Va DEU, V 4 6 VÄYRYNEN, Riikka VÄYRYNEN, R T12
A068 Mon, 16:00 6 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A 6 2 FURBERG, Louise FURBERG, L T10
A069 Mon, 16:00 6 SCHUURMAN, Jolien SCHUURMAN, J 6 2 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B T14
A070 Mon, 16:00 6 MAZHIRINA, Anna MAZHIRINA, A 6 4 VARTIAINEN, Johanna VARTIAINEN, J T19
A071 Mon, 16:00 6 ZHYHAILOVA, Liubov ZHYHAILOVA, L 5 6 SILVA, Ines SILVA, I T11
A072 Mon, 16:00 6 NEDELJKOVIC, Tamara NEDELJKOVIC, T 1 6 VON ROHR, Claudia VON R T09
A073 Mon, 16:00 6 ZABEK, Monika ZABEK, M 6 3 ALFONS, Mirjam ALFONS, M T15
A074 Mon, 16:00 6 GARCIA, Encarnacion GARCIA, E 6 1 GLOBOČNIK, Maja GLOBOČNIK, M T22
A075 Mon, 16:00 6 IANNINI, Sara IANNINI, S 6 5 SAARINEN, Laura SAARINEN, L T28
A076 Mon, 16:00 6 SABARIC, Ivana SABARIC, I 1 6 INDLEKOFER, Johanna INDLEKOFER, J T24
A077 Mon, 16:00 6 FRANCO, Vania FRANCO, V 4 6 SIRANCHUK, Darya SIRANCHUK, D T27
A078 Mon, 16:00 6 BYSTRIANSKA, Emília BYSTRIANSKA, E 2 6 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T T23
A079 - 6 Walkover 0 0 FLAGE, Astrid-Eiken FLAGE, A
A080 Mon, 16:00 6 VOLERY, Shirin VOLERY, S 1 6 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O T06

Losers Round 3

A089 Tue, 10:00 6 NYBERG BENJAMIN, Helena NYBERG B 6 0 NASIROVA, Mina NASIROVA, M T08
A090 Tue, 10:00 6 VÄYRYNEN, Riikka VÄYRYNEN, R 4 6 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A T02
A091 Tue, 10:00 6 SCHUURMAN, Jolien SCHUURMAN, J 6 4 MAZHIRINA, Anna MAZHIRINA, A T22
A092 Tue, 10:00 6 SILVA, Ines SILVA, I 5 6 VON ROHR, Claudia VON R T16
A093 Tue, 10:00 6 ZABEK, Monika ZABEK, M 6 3 GARCIA, Encarnacion GARCIA, E T11
A094 Tue, 10:00 6 IANNINI, Sara IANNINI, S 4 6 INDLEKOFER, Johanna INDLEKOFER, J T12
A095 Tue, 10:00 6 SIRANCHUK, Darya SIRANCHUK, D 4 6 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T T15
A096 Tue, 10:00 6 FLAGE, Astrid-Eiken FLAGE, A 2 6 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O T09

Winners Qualification

A081 Tue, 10:00 6 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V 6 4 ROPERO, Maria Teresa ROPERO, M T25
A082 Tue, 10:00 6 ZLATEVA, Kristina ZLATEVA, K 6 2 MOSCETTI, Cristina MOSCETTI, C T10
A083 Tue, 10:00 6 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A 6 5 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I T01
A084 Tue, 10:00 6 HJALMARSTRÖM, Linnea HJALMARSTRÖM, L 6 4 NAGORNA, Viktoriia NAGORNA, V T19
A085 Tue, 10:00 6 LOPEZ FIBLA, Silvia LOPEZ F 1 6 WITZEL, Kim Christin WITZEL, K T07
A086 Tue, 10:00 6 GOLOB, Natalija GOLOB, N 1 6 PRIMUS, Lena PRIMUS, L T03
A087 Tue, 10:00 6 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S 1 6 BAUMGARTNER, Sandra BAUMGARTNER, S T24
A088 Tue, 10:00 6 HUBRTOVA, Veronika HUBRTOVA, V 0 6 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P T21

Losers Qualification

A097 Tue, 13:30 6 NYBERG BENJAMIN, Helena NYBERG B 6 4 NAGORNA, Viktoriia NAGORNA, V T17
A098 Tue, 13:30 6 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A 6 5 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I T16
A099 Tue, 13:30 6 SCHUURMAN, Jolien SCHUURMAN, J 6 0 MOSCETTI, Cristina MOSCETTI, C T15
A100 Tue, 13:30 6 VON ROHR, Claudia VON R 2 6 ROPERO, Maria Teresa ROPERO, M T07
A101 Tue, 13:30 6 ZABEK, Monika ZABEK, M 6 5 HUBRTOVA, Veronika HUBRTOVA, V T20
A102 Tue, 13:30 6 INDLEKOFER, Johanna INDLEKOFER, J 4 6 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S T11
A103 Tue, 13:30 6 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T 6 1 GOLOB, Natalija GOLOB, N T09
A104 Tue, 13:30 6 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O 6 2 LOPEZ FIBLA, Silvia LOPEZ F T04

SE - Last 16

SE01 Tue, 17:00 6 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V 6 3 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O T20
SE02 Tue, 17:00 6 ZLATEVA, Kristina ZLATEVA, K 5 6 ROPERO, Maria Teresa ROPERO, M T22
SE03 Tue, 17:00 6 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A 6 2 ZABEK, Monika ZABEK, M T07
SE04 Tue, 17:00 6 HJALMARSTRÖM, Linnea HJALMARSTRÖM, L 6 3 NYBERG BENJAMIN, Helena NYBERG B T06
SE05 Tue, 17:00 6 WITZEL, Kim Christin WITZEL, K 6 3 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T T19
SE06 Tue, 17:00 6 PRIMUS, Lena PRIMUS, L 6 4 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S T09
SE07 Tue, 17:00 6 BAUMGARTNER, Sandra BAUMGARTNER, S 2 6 SCHUURMAN, Jolien SCHUURMAN, J T24
SE08 Tue, 17:00 6 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P 6 2 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A T08

SE - Quarter Finals

SE09 Wed, 14:30 6 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V 2 6 ROPERO, Maria Teresa ROPERO, M T07
SE10 Wed, 14:30 6 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A 3 6 HJALMARSTRÖM, Linnea HJALMARSTRÖM, L T03
SE11 Wed, 14:30 6 WITZEL, Kim Christin WITZEL, K 1 6 PRIMUS, Lena PRIMUS, L T04
SE12 Wed, 14:30 6 SCHUURMAN, Jolien SCHUURMAN, J 4 6 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P T08

SE - Semi Finals

SE13 Wed, 16:30 6 ROPERO, Maria Teresa ROPERO, M 6 0 HJALMARSTRÖM, Linnea HJALMARSTRÖM, L T04
SE14 Wed, 16:30 6 PRIMUS, Lena PRIMUS, L 1 6 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P T02

SE - Final

SE15 Wed, 19:30 6 ROPERO, Maria Teresa ROPERO, M 1 6 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P T02