Menu

Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships M-W-U23 & WHC Athletes
EC Women Straight

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 75 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T 0 0 Walkover
A002 Sat, 09:00 75 NAGORNA, Viktoriia NAGORNA, V 39 75 PRIMUS, Lena PRIMUS, L T28
A003 - 75 VARTIAINEN, Johanna VARTIAINEN, J 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 75 FRANCO, Vania FRANCO, V 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 75 ZABEK, Monika ZABEK, M 0 0 Walkover
A006 - 75 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S 0 0 Walkover
A007 Sat, 09:00 75 GOLOB, Natalija GOLOB, N 35 75 VÄYRYNEN, Riikka VÄYRYNEN, R T21
A008 - 75 NYBERG BENJAMIN, Helena NYBERG B 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 75 DEU, Va DEU, V 0 0 Walkover
A010 Sat, 09:00 75 ZLATEVA, Kristina ZLATEVA, K 75 17 ALFONS, Mirjam ALFONS, M T13
A011 - 75 VON ROHR, Claudia VON R 0 0 Walkover
A012 - 75 GHAFFARI, Alara GHAFFARI, A 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 75 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A 0 0 Walkover
A014 - 75 HJALMARSTRÖM, Linnea HJALMARSTRÖM, L 0 0 Walkover
A015 Sat, 09:00 75 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O 75 11 MOSCETTI, Cristina MOSCETTI, C T06
A016 - 75 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I 0 0 Walkover
A017 - 75 FURBERG, Louise FURBERG, L 0 0 Walkover
A018 Sat, 09:00 75 BAUMGARTNER, Sandra BAUMGARTNER, S 75 52 GLOBOČNIK, Maja GLOBOČNIK, M T19
A019 - 75 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P 0 0 Walkover
A020 - 75 SILVA, Ines SILVA, I 0 0 Walkover
A021 - 75 FLAGE, Astrid-Eiken FLAGE, A 0 0 Walkover
A022 - 75 NEDELJKOVIC, Tamara NEDELJKOVIC, T 0 0 Walkover
A023 Sat, 09:00 75 SIRANCHUK, Darya SIRANCHUK, D 63 75 ZHYHAILOVA, Liubov ZHYHAILOVA, L T03
A024 - 75 ROPERO, Maria Teresa ROPERO, M 0 0 Walkover
A025 - 75 SAARINEN, Laura SAARINEN, L 0 0 Walkover
A026 Sat, 09:00 75 IANNINI, Sara IANNINI, S 75 29 SABARIC, Ivana SABARIC, I T18
A027 - 75 INDLEKOFER, Johanna INDLEKOFER, J 0 0 Walkover
A028 - 75 SCHUURMAN, Jolien SCHUURMAN, J 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 75 WITZEL, Kim Christin WITZEL, K 0 0 Walkover
A030 - 75 VOLERY, Shirin VOLERY, S 0 0 Walkover
A031 Sat, 09:00 75 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V 75 3 BYSTRIANSKA, Emília BYSTRIANSKA, E T17
A032 - 75 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A033 Sat, 13:00 75 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T 29 75 PRIMUS, Lena PRIMUS, L T04
A034 Sat, 13:00 75 VARTIAINEN, Johanna VARTIAINEN, J 53 75 FRANCO, Vania FRANCO, V T27
A035 Sat, 13:00 75 ZABEK, Monika ZABEK, M 47 75 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S T03
A036 Sat, 13:00 75 VÄYRYNEN, Riikka VÄYRYNEN, R 54 75 NYBERG BENJAMIN, Helena NYBERG B T05
A037 Sat, 13:00 75 DEU, Va DEU, V 72 75 ZLATEVA, Kristina ZLATEVA, K T15
A038 Sat, 13:00 75 VON ROHR, Claudia VON R 75 19 GHAFFARI, Alara GHAFFARI, A T17
A039 Sat, 13:00 75 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A 43 75 HJALMARSTRÖM, Linnea HJALMARSTRÖM, L T19
A040 Sat, 13:00 75 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O 69 75 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I T08
A041 Sat, 13:00 75 FURBERG, Louise FURBERG, L 75 63 BAUMGARTNER, Sandra BAUMGARTNER, S T23
A042 Sat, 13:00 75 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P 75 23 SILVA, Ines SILVA, I T01
A043 Sat, 13:00 75 FLAGE, Astrid-Eiken FLAGE, A 75 58 NEDELJKOVIC, Tamara NEDELJKOVIC, T T12
A044 Sat, 13:00 75 ZHYHAILOVA, Liubov ZHYHAILOVA, L 75 48 ROPERO, Maria Teresa ROPERO, M T28
A045 Sat, 13:00 75 SAARINEN, Laura SAARINEN, L 69 75 IANNINI, Sara IANNINI, S T22
A046 Sat, 13:00 75 INDLEKOFER, Johanna INDLEKOFER, J 75 33 SCHUURMAN, Jolien SCHUURMAN, J T24
A047 Sat, 13:00 75 WITZEL, Kim Christin WITZEL, K 62 75 VOLERY, Shirin VOLERY, S T25
A048 Sat, 13:00 75 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V 75 53 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B T07

Losers Round 1

A049 - 75 Walkover 0 0 NAGORNA, Viktoriia NAGORNA, V
A050 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A051 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A052 - 75 GOLOB, Natalija GOLOB, N 0 0 Walkover
A053 - 75 Walkover 0 0 ALFONS, Mirjam ALFONS, M
A054 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A055 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A056 - 75 MOSCETTI, Cristina MOSCETTI, C 0 0 Walkover
A057 - 75 Walkover 0 0 GLOBOČNIK, Maja GLOBOČNIK, M
A058 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A059 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A060 - 75 SIRANCHUK, Darya SIRANCHUK, D 0 0 Walkover
A061 - 75 Walkover 0 0 SABARIC, Ivana SABARIC, I
A062 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A063 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A064 - 75 BYSTRIANSKA, Emília BYSTRIANSKA, E 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A065 Sat, 17:00 75 NAGORNA, Viktoriia NAGORNA, V 75 45 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B T18
A066 - 75 Walkover 0 0 WITZEL, Kim Christin WITZEL, K
A067 - 75 Walkover 0 0 SCHUURMAN, Jolien SCHUURMAN, J
A068 Sat, 17:00 75 GOLOB, Natalija GOLOB, N 61 75 SAARINEN, Laura SAARINEN, L T24
A069 Sat, 17:00 75 ALFONS, Mirjam ALFONS, M 18 75 ROPERO, Maria Teresa ROPERO, M T26
A070 - 75 Walkover 0 0 NEDELJKOVIC, Tamara NEDELJKOVIC, T
A071 - 75 Walkover 0 0 SILVA, Ines SILVA, I
A072 Sat, 17:00 75 MOSCETTI, Cristina MOSCETTI, C 25 75 BAUMGARTNER, Sandra BAUMGARTNER, S T09
A073 Sat, 17:00 75 GLOBOČNIK, Maja GLOBOČNIK, M 23 75 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O T19
A074 - 75 Walkover 0 0 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A
A075 - 75 Walkover 0 0 GHAFFARI, Alara GHAFFARI, A
A076 Sat, 17:00 75 SIRANCHUK, Darya SIRANCHUK, D 53 75 DEU, Va DEU, V T15
A077 Sat, 17:00 75 SABARIC, Ivana SABARIC, I 40 75 VÄYRYNEN, Riikka VÄYRYNEN, R T21
A078 - 75 Walkover 0 0 ZABEK, Monika ZABEK, M
A079 - 75 Walkover 0 0 VARTIAINEN, Johanna VARTIAINEN, J
A080 Sat, 17:00 75 BYSTRIANSKA, Emília BYSTRIANSKA, E 30 75 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T T22

Losers Round 3

A089 Sat, 19:00 75 NAGORNA, Viktoriia NAGORNA, V 75 71 WITZEL, Kim Christin WITZEL, K T22
A090 Sat, 19:00 75 SCHUURMAN, Jolien SCHUURMAN, J 75 66 SAARINEN, Laura SAARINEN, L T24
A091 Sat, 19:00 75 ROPERO, Maria Teresa ROPERO, M 75 3 NEDELJKOVIC, Tamara NEDELJKOVIC, T T11
A092 Sat, 19:00 75 SILVA, Ines SILVA, I 33 75 BAUMGARTNER, Sandra BAUMGARTNER, S T09
A093 Sat, 19:00 75 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O 75 61 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A T06
A094 Sat, 19:00 75 GHAFFARI, Alara GHAFFARI, A 24 75 DEU, Va DEU, V T17
A095 Sat, 19:00 75 VÄYRYNEN, Riikka VÄYRYNEN, R 75 43 ZABEK, Monika ZABEK, M T21
A096 Sat, 19:00 75 VARTIAINEN, Johanna VARTIAINEN, J 44 75 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T T07

Winners Qualification

A081 Sat, 17:00 75 PRIMUS, Lena PRIMUS, L 75 32 FRANCO, Vania FRANCO, V T07
A082 Sat, 17:00 75 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S 67 75 NYBERG BENJAMIN, Helena NYBERG B T13
A083 Sat, 17:00 75 ZLATEVA, Kristina ZLATEVA, K 75 21 VON ROHR, Claudia VON R T02
A084 Sat, 17:00 75 HJALMARSTRÖM, Linnea HJALMARSTRÖM, L 39 75 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I T06
A085 Sat, 19:00 75 FURBERG, Louise FURBERG, L 37 75 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P T12
A086 Sat, 19:00 75 FLAGE, Astrid-Eiken FLAGE, A 26 75 ZHYHAILOVA, Liubov ZHYHAILOVA, L T16
A087 Sat, 19:00 75 IANNINI, Sara IANNINI, S 28 75 INDLEKOFER, Johanna INDLEKOFER, J T18
A088 Sat, 19:00 75 VOLERY, Shirin VOLERY, S 19 75 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V T10

Losers Qualification

A097 Sun, 10:00 75 NAGORNA, Viktoriia NAGORNA, V 46 75 HJALMARSTRÖM, Linnea HJALMARSTRÖM, L T07
A098 Sun, 10:00 75 SCHUURMAN, Jolien SCHUURMAN, J 75 50 VON ROHR, Claudia VON R T14
A099 Sun, 10:00 75 ROPERO, Maria Teresa ROPERO, M 75 32 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S T04
A100 Sun, 10:00 75 BAUMGARTNER, Sandra BAUMGARTNER, S 75 23 FRANCO, Vania FRANCO, V T26
A101 Sun, 10:00 75 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O 75 51 VOLERY, Shirin VOLERY, S T28
A102 Sun, 10:00 75 DEU, Va DEU, V 75 42 IANNINI, Sara IANNINI, S T11
A103 Sun, 10:00 75 VÄYRYNEN, Riikka VÄYRYNEN, R 75 20 FLAGE, Astrid-Eiken FLAGE, A T09
A104 Sun, 10:00 75 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T 24 75 FURBERG, Louise FURBERG, L T05

SE - Last 16

SE01 Sun, 12:00 75 PRIMUS, Lena PRIMUS, L 75 28 BAUMGARTNER, Sandra BAUMGARTNER, S T09
SE02 Sun, 12:00 75 NYBERG BENJAMIN, Helena NYBERG B 47 75 HJALMARSTRÖM, Linnea HJALMARSTRÖM, L T06
SE03 Sun, 12:00 75 ZLATEVA, Kristina ZLATEVA, K 75 21 DEU, Va DEU, V T04
SE04 Sun, 12:00 75 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I 75 28 SCHUURMAN, Jolien SCHUURMAN, J T07
SE05 Sun, 12:00 75 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P 75 70 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O T11
SE06 Sun, 12:00 75 ZHYHAILOVA, Liubov ZHYHAILOVA, L 15 75 ROPERO, Maria Teresa ROPERO, M T16
SE07 Sun, 12:00 75 INDLEKOFER, Johanna INDLEKOFER, J 75 57 VÄYRYNEN, Riikka VÄYRYNEN, R T08
SE08 Sun, 12:00 75 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V 75 59 FURBERG, Louise FURBERG, L T14

SE - Quarter Finals

SE09 Sun, 14:00 75 PRIMUS, Lena PRIMUS, L 75 32 HJALMARSTRÖM, Linnea HJALMARSTRÖM, L T01
SE10 Sun, 14:00 75 ZLATEVA, Kristina ZLATEVA, K 75 54 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I T05
SE11 Sun, 14:00 75 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P 75 26 ROPERO, Maria Teresa ROPERO, M T08
SE12 Sun, 14:00 75 INDLEKOFER, Johanna INDLEKOFER, J 75 71 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V T03

SE - Semi Finals

SE13 Sun, 16:00 75 PRIMUS, Lena PRIMUS, L 75 16 ZLATEVA, Kristina ZLATEVA, K T03
SE14 Sun, 16:00 75 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P 75 52 INDLEKOFER, Johanna INDLEKOFER, J T04

SE - Final

SE15 Sun, 19:00 75 PRIMUS, Lena PRIMUS, L 54 75 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P T02