Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships 2021 Antalya
EC U23 9-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 9 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A 0 0 Walkover
A002 Tue, 09:00 9 VATANSEVER, Ibrahim VATANSEVER, I 6 9 DEGIRMENCI, Samet DEGIRMENCI, S T08
A003 - 9 VIITANEN, William VIITANEN, W 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 9 SANLISOY, Osman SANLISOY, O 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 9 VILCHES-PARDO, Paul VILCHES-PARDO, P 0 0 Walkover
A006 - 9 VIRTARANTA, Jere VIRTARANTA, J 0 0 Walkover
A007 Tue, 09:00 9 MÄGI, Mark MÄGI, M 9 3 COKSOYLER, Emin COKSOYLER, E T03
A008 - 9 HAEGMANS, Joey HAEGMANS, J 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 9 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M 0 0 Walkover
A010 Tue, 09:00 9 DA COSTA, Tony DA COSTA, T 4 9 MATVIENKO, Vladimir MATVIENKO, V T06
A011 - 9 LANG, Daniel LANG, D 0 0 Walkover
A012 - 9 MENN, Luca MENN, L 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 9 SEVIK, Mehmet Haktan SEVIK, M 0 0 Walkover
A014 - 9 ALACAM, Bilge ALACAM, B 0 0 Walkover
A015 Tue, 09:00 9 STRÖM, Micke STRÖM, M 9 6 LEBDUŠKA, Filip LEBDUŠKA, F T09
A016 - 9 RUDSHAVN, Ole Kristian RUDSHAVN, O 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A017 Tue, 15:00 9 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A 9 4 DEGIRMENCI, Samet DEGIRMENCI, S T04
A018 Tue, 15:00 9 VIITANEN, William VIITANEN, W 7 9 SANLISOY, Osman SANLISOY, O T15
A019 Tue, 15:00 9 VILCHES-PARDO, Paul VILCHES-PARDO, P 6 9 VIRTARANTA, Jere VIRTARANTA, J T06
A020 Tue, 15:00 9 MÄGI, Mark MÄGI, M 9 4 HAEGMANS, Joey HAEGMANS, J T09
A021 Tue, 15:00 9 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M 9 6 MATVIENKO, Vladimir MATVIENKO, V T03
A022 Tue, 15:00 9 LANG, Daniel LANG, D 8 9 MENN, Luca MENN, L T08
A023 Tue, 15:00 9 SEVIK, Mehmet Haktan SEVIK, M 1 9 ALACAM, Bilge ALACAM, B T07
A024 Tue, 15:00 9 STRÖM, Micke STRÖM, M 4 9 RUDSHAVN, Ole Kristian RUDSHAVN, O T02

Losers Round 1

A025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VATANSEVER, Ibrahim VATANSEVER, I
A026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A028 - 9 COKSOYLER, Emin COKSOYLER, E 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DA COSTA, Tony DA COSTA, T
A030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A032 - 9 LEBDUŠKA, Filip LEBDUŠKA, F 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A033 Tue, 18:30 9 VATANSEVER, Ibrahim VATANSEVER, I 9 8 STRÖM, Micke STRÖM, M T06
A034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SEVIK, Mehmet Haktan SEVIK, M
A035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LANG, Daniel LANG, D
A036 Tue, 18:30 9 COKSOYLER, Emin COKSOYLER, E 7 9 MATVIENKO, Vladimir MATVIENKO, V T08
A037 Tue, 18:30 9 DA COSTA, Tony DA COSTA, T 3 9 HAEGMANS, Joey HAEGMANS, J T14
A038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VILCHES-PARDO, Paul VILCHES-PARDO, P
A039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VIITANEN, William VIITANEN, W
A040 Tue, 18:30 9 LEBDUŠKA, Filip LEBDUŠKA, F 1 9 DEGIRMENCI, Samet DEGIRMENCI, S T09

Losers Round 3

A045 Wed, 09:00 9 VATANSEVER, Ibrahim VATANSEVER, I 6 9 SEVIK, Mehmet Haktan SEVIK, M T05
A046 Wed, 09:00 9 LANG, Daniel LANG, D 7 9 MATVIENKO, Vladimir MATVIENKO, V T07
A047 Wed, 09:00 9 HAEGMANS, Joey HAEGMANS, J 5 9 VILCHES-PARDO, Paul VILCHES-PARDO, P T06
A048 Wed, 09:00 9 VIITANEN, William VIITANEN, W 4 9 DEGIRMENCI, Samet DEGIRMENCI, S T03

Winners Qualification

A041 Tue, 18:30 9 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A 9 5 SANLISOY, Osman SANLISOY, O T21
A042 Tue, 18:30 9 VIRTARANTA, Jere VIRTARANTA, J 6 9 MÄGI, Mark MÄGI, M T16
A043 Tue, 18:30 9 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M 9 7 MENN, Luca MENN, L T01
A044 Tue, 18:30 9 ALACAM, Bilge ALACAM, B 5 9 RUDSHAVN, Ole Kristian RUDSHAVN, O T19

Losers Qualification

A049 Wed, 18:00 9 SEVIK, Mehmet Haktan SEVIK, M 6 9 VIRTARANTA, Jere VIRTARANTA, J T14
A050 Wed, 18:00 9 MATVIENKO, Vladimir MATVIENKO, V 3 9 SANLISOY, Osman SANLISOY, O T05
A051 Wed, 18:00 9 VILCHES-PARDO, Paul VILCHES-PARDO, P 5 9 ALACAM, Bilge ALACAM, B T06
A052 Wed, 18:00 9 DEGIRMENCI, Samet DEGIRMENCI, S 3 9 MENN, Luca MENN, L T12

SE - Quarter Finals

SE01 Thu, 10:00 9 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A 9 6 MENN, Luca MENN, L T15
SE02 Thu, 10:00 9 MÄGI, Mark MÄGI, M 9 3 ALACAM, Bilge ALACAM, B T03
SE03 Thu, 10:00 9 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M 7 9 SANLISOY, Osman SANLISOY, O T11
SE04 Thu, 10:00 9 RUDSHAVN, Ole Kristian RUDSHAVN, O 7 9 VIRTARANTA, Jere VIRTARANTA, J T07

SE - Semi Finals

SE05 Thu, 12:00 9 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A 9 1 MÄGI, Mark MÄGI, M T07
SE06 Thu, 12:00 9 SANLISOY, Osman SANLISOY, O 9 8 VIRTARANTA, Jere VIRTARANTA, J T06

SE - Final

SE07 Thu, 14:00 9 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A 9 5 SANLISOY, Osman SANLISOY, O T03