Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships 2021 Antalya
EC U23 9-Ball

Order of Play

R1-A001 - U23 9 PECELJ, AleksaPECELJ, A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A003 - U23 9 VIITANEN, WilliamVIITANEN, W 0 0 Walkover
R1-A004 - U23 9 SANLISOY, OsmanSANLISOY, O 0 0 Walkover
R1-A005 - U23 9 VILCHES-PARDO, PaulVILCHES-PARDO, P 0 0 Walkover
R1-A006 - U23 9 VIRTARANTA, JereVIRTARANTA, J 0 0 Walkover
R1-A008 - U23 9 HAEGMANS, JoeyHAEGMANS, J 0 0 Walkover
R1-A009 - U23 9 ALNAR, MustafaALNAR, M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A011 - U23 9 LANG, DanielLANG, D 0 0 Walkover
R1-A012 - U23 9 MENN, LucaMENN, L 0 0 Walkover
R1-A013 - U23 9 SEVIK, Mehmet HaktanSEVIK, M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A014 - U23 9 ALACAM, BilgeALACAM, B 0 0 Walkover
R1-A016 - U23 9 RUDSHAVN, Ole KristianRUDSHAVN, O 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A025 - U23 9 Walkover 0 0 VATANSEVER, IbrahimVATANSEVER, I
LR1-A026 - U23 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A027 - U23 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A028 - U23 9 COKSOYLER, EminCOKSOYLER, E 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A029 - U23 9 Walkover 0 0 DA COSTA, TonyDA COSTA, T
LR1-A030 - U23 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A031 - U23 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A032 - U23 9 LEBDUŠKA, FilipLEBDUŠKA, F 0 0 Walkover
LR2-A034 - U23 9 Walkover 0 0 SEVIK, Mehmet HaktanSEVIK, M
LR2-A035 - U23 9 Walkover 0 0 LANG, DanielLANG, D
LR2-A038 - U23 9 Walkover 0 0 VILCHES-PARDO, PaulVILCHES-PARDO, P
LR2-A039 - U23 9 Walkover 0 0 VIITANEN, WilliamVIITANEN, W

Nov 9, 2021, 9:00

R1-A002 Tue, 09:00 U23 9 VATANSEVER, IbrahimVATANSEVER, I 6 9 DEGIRMENCI, SametDEGIRMENCI, S T08
R1-A007 Tue, 09:00 U23 9 MÄGI, MarkMÄGI, M 9 3 COKSOYLER, EminCOKSOYLER, E T03
R1-A010 Tue, 09:00 U23 9 DA COSTA, TonyDA COSTA, T 4 9 MATVIENKO, VladimirMATVIENKO, V T06
R1-A015 Tue, 09:00 U23 9 STRÖM, MickeSTRÖM, M 9 6 LEBDUŠKA, FilipLEBDUŠKA, F T09

Nov 9, 2021, 15:00

WR1-A017 Tue, 15:00 U23 9 PECELJ, AleksaPECELJ, A 9 4 DEGIRMENCI, SametDEGIRMENCI, S T04
WR1-A018 Tue, 15:00 U23 9 VIITANEN, WilliamVIITANEN, W 7 9 SANLISOY, OsmanSANLISOY, O T15
WR1-A019 Tue, 15:00 U23 9 VILCHES-PARDO, PaulVILCHES-PARDO, P 6 9 VIRTARANTA, JereVIRTARANTA, J T06
WR1-A020 Tue, 15:00 U23 9 MÄGI, MarkMÄGI, M 9 4 HAEGMANS, JoeyHAEGMANS, J T09
WR1-A021 Tue, 15:00 U23 9 ALNAR, MustafaALNAR, M 9 6 MATVIENKO, VladimirMATVIENKO, V T03
WR1-A022 Tue, 15:00 U23 9 LANG, DanielLANG, D 8 9 MENN, LucaMENN, L T08
WR1-A023 Tue, 15:00 U23 9 SEVIK, Mehmet HaktanSEVIK, M 1 9 ALACAM, BilgeALACAM, B T07
WR1-A024 Tue, 15:00 U23 9 STRÖM, MickeSTRÖM, M 4 9 RUDSHAVN, Ole KristianRUDSHAVN, O T02

Nov 9, 2021, 18:30

LR2-A033 Tue, 18:30 U23 9 VATANSEVER, IbrahimVATANSEVER, I 9 8 STRÖM, MickeSTRÖM, M T06
LR2-A036 Tue, 18:30 U23 9 COKSOYLER, EminCOKSOYLER, E 7 9 MATVIENKO, VladimirMATVIENKO, V T08
LR2-A037 Tue, 18:30 U23 9 DA COSTA, TonyDA COSTA, T 3 9 HAEGMANS, JoeyHAEGMANS, J T14
LR2-A040 Tue, 18:30 U23 9 LEBDUŠKA, FilipLEBDUŠKA, F 1 9 DEGIRMENCI, SametDEGIRMENCI, S T09
WQ-A041 Tue, 18:30 U23 9 PECELJ, AleksaPECELJ, A 9 5 SANLISOY, OsmanSANLISOY, O T21
WQ-A042 Tue, 18:30 U23 9 VIRTARANTA, JereVIRTARANTA, J 6 9 MÄGI, MarkMÄGI, M T16
WQ-A043 Tue, 18:30 U23 9 ALNAR, MustafaALNAR, M 9 7 MENN, LucaMENN, L T01
WQ-A044 Tue, 18:30 U23 9 ALACAM, BilgeALACAM, B 5 9 RUDSHAVN, Ole KristianRUDSHAVN, O T19

Nov 10, 2021, 9:00

LR3-A045 Wed, 09:00 U23 9 VATANSEVER, IbrahimVATANSEVER, I 6 9 SEVIK, Mehmet HaktanSEVIK, M T05
LR3-A046 Wed, 09:00 U23 9 LANG, DanielLANG, D 7 9 MATVIENKO, VladimirMATVIENKO, V T07
LR3-A047 Wed, 09:00 U23 9 HAEGMANS, JoeyHAEGMANS, J 5 9 VILCHES-PARDO, PaulVILCHES-PARDO, P T06
LR3-A048 Wed, 09:00 U23 9 VIITANEN, WilliamVIITANEN, W 4 9 DEGIRMENCI, SametDEGIRMENCI, S T03

Nov 10, 2021, 18:00

LQ-A049 Wed, 18:00 U23 9 SEVIK, Mehmet HaktanSEVIK, M 6 9 VIRTARANTA, JereVIRTARANTA, J T14
LQ-A050 Wed, 18:00 U23 9 MATVIENKO, VladimirMATVIENKO, V 3 9 SANLISOY, OsmanSANLISOY, O T05
LQ-A051 Wed, 18:00 U23 9 VILCHES-PARDO, PaulVILCHES-PARDO, P 5 9 ALACAM, BilgeALACAM, B T06
LQ-A052 Wed, 18:00 U23 9 DEGIRMENCI, SametDEGIRMENCI, S 3 9 MENN, LucaMENN, L T12

Nov 11, 2021, 10:00

QF-SE01 Thu, 10:00 U23 9 PECELJ, AleksaPECELJ, A 9 6 MENN, LucaMENN, L T15
QF-SE02 Thu, 10:00 U23 9 MÄGI, MarkMÄGI, M 9 3 ALACAM, BilgeALACAM, B T03
QF-SE03 Thu, 10:00 U23 9 ALNAR, MustafaALNAR, M 7 9 SANLISOY, OsmanSANLISOY, O T11
QF-SE04 Thu, 10:00 U23 9 RUDSHAVN, Ole KristianRUDSHAVN, O 7 9 VIRTARANTA, JereVIRTARANTA, J T07

Nov 11, 2021, 12:00

SF-SE05 Thu, 12:00 U23 9 PECELJ, AleksaPECELJ, A 9 1 MÄGI, MarkMÄGI, M T07
SF-SE06 Thu, 12:00 U23 9 SANLISOY, OsmanSANLISOY, O 9 8 VIRTARANTA, JereVIRTARANTA, J T06

Nov 11, 2021, 14:00

F-SE07 Thu, 14:00 U23 9 PECELJ, AleksaPECELJ, A 9 5 SANLISOY, OsmanSANLISOY, O T03