Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships Seniors & Ladies 2021 Treviso
EC Seniors 10-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 7 CORREIA Henrique CORREIA H 0 0 Walkover
A002 Tue, 09:00 7 STARK Michael STARK M 7 1 SÖZALP Hasan SÖZALP H T04
A003 - 7 MUTTO Mahmut MUTTO M 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 7 TORMEN Fabien TORMEN F 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 7 DHAESELEER Mario DHAESELEER M 0 0 Walkover
A006 - 7 REICHEGGER Raoul REICHEGGER R 0 0 Walkover
A007 - 7 KONNARIS Constantinos KONNARIS C 0 0 Walkover
A008 - 7 AYGÜNLÜ Rustem AYGÜNLÜ R 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 7 NORBERG Morgan NORBERG M 0 0 Walkover
A010 - 7 CONSTANTINOU Ioannis CONSTANTINOU I 0 0 Walkover
A011 - 7 WEICHHART Markus WEICHHART M 0 0 Walkover
A012 - 7 BERGH Bjørn Erik BERGH B 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 7 NATALI Michel NATALI M 0 0 Walkover
A014 - 7 KARLSSON Kent KARLSSON K 0 0 Walkover
A015 Tue, 09:00 7 LEYLEK Fırat LEYLEK F 7 5 LÖFQVIST Fredrik LÖFQVIST F T11
A016 - 7 AKERBLOM Roger AKERBLOM R 0 0 Walkover
B001 - 7 NILSEN Jörgen NILSEN J 0 0 Walkover
B002 Tue, 09:00 7 WILLNER Frank WILLNER F 7 4 AHONEN Tomi AHONEN T T02
B003 - 7 CZAPSKI Bartosz CZAPSKI B 0 0 Walkover
B004 - 7 OLDERVIK Ronny OLDERVIK R 0 0 Walkover
B005 - 7 KARIS Xavier KARIS X 0 0 Walkover
B006 - 7 REITER Christian REITER C 0 0 Walkover
B007 - 7 ENBOM Patrik ENBOM P 0 0 Walkover
B008 - 7 JEDRZEJCZAK Dawid JEDRZEJCZAK D 0 0 Walkover
B009 - 7 BONI Gianluca BONI G 0 0 Walkover
B010 - 7 SPECCHIA Sascha SPECCHIA S 0 0 Walkover
B011 - 7 LISIK Zdenko LISIK Z 0 0 Walkover
B012 - 7 HAGEN Henrik HAGEN H 0 0 Walkover
B013 - 7 SINI Riccardo SINI R 0 0 Walkover
B014 - 7 RATINEN Ari RATINEN A 0 0 Walkover
B015 Tue, 09:00 7 MIKKOLA Tony MIKKOLA T 7 3 RITTER Jürgen RITTER J T03
B016 - 7 BRAND Rene BRAND R 0 0 Walkover
C001 - 7 VATNE Didrik VATNE D 0 0 Walkover
C002 Tue, 09:00 7 SCHERNTHANER Johann SCHERNTHANER J 3 7 GROSSO Andrea GROSSO A T15
C003 - 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO F 0 0 Walkover
C004 - 7 TINOCO Jorge TINOCO J 0 0 Walkover
C005 - 7 DOROSLOVAC Rado DOROSLOVAC R 0 0 Walkover
C006 - 7 EKSELL Tom EKSELL T 0 0 Walkover
C007 - 7 VANRIJKEL Johny VANRIJKEL J 0 0 Walkover
C008 - 7 MIKUSKA Peter MIKUSKA P 0 0 Walkover
C009 - 7 PEREIRA Manuel PEREIRA M 0 0 Walkover
C010 - 7 AYAS Murat AYAS M 0 0 Walkover
C011 - 7 RÜTSCHI Aldo RÜTSCHI A 0 0 Walkover
C012 - 7 GUERDER Fabien GUERDER F 0 0 Walkover
C013 - 7 OPALIC Radovan OPALIC R 0 0 Walkover
C014 - 7 GARCIA-LAGAR Pablo GARCIA-LAGAR P 0 0 Walkover
C015 Tue, 09:00 7 ANDERSSON Glenn ANDERSSON G 7 2 CROSSE Yohan CROSSE Y T05
C016 - 7 WIRSBITZKI Reiner WIRSBITZKI R 0 0 Walkover
D001 - 7 HOFMANN Timo HOFMANN T 0 0 Walkover
D002 Tue, 09:00 7 SALZANO Angelo SALZANO A 4 7 VIRTANEN Vesa-Ville VIRTANEN V T13
D003 - 7 KORPELA Simo KORPELA S 0 0 Walkover
D004 - 7 DHAESELEER Tom DHAESELEER T 0 0 Walkover
D005 - 7 KONUKLU Emir Ahmet KONUKLU E 0 0 Walkover
D006 - 7 TALVEN Jarmo TALVEN J 0 0 Walkover
D007 - 7 VILLAR Francois VILLAR F 0 0 Walkover
D008 - 7 BOBEE Grégory BOBEE G 0 0 Walkover
D009 - 7 BAK Tomasz BAK T 0 0 Walkover
D010 - 7 VARADI Andreas VARADI A 0 0 Walkover
D011 - 7 GEORGIOU Costas GEORGIOU C 0 0 Walkover
D012 - 7 TAAVILA Arto TAAVILA A 0 0 Walkover
D013 - 7 MRVA Milan MRVA M 0 0 Walkover
D014 - 7 GROSS Steffen GROSS S 0 0 Walkover
D015 Tue, 09:00 7 LAAKSO Pauli LAAKSO P 4 7 PETRONI Fabio PETRONI F T07
D016 - 7 GARDJAS Krzysztof GARDJAS K 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A017 Tue, 10:45 7 CORREIA Henrique CORREIA H 7 3 STARK Michael STARK M T05
A018 Tue, 09:00 7 MUTTO Mahmut MUTTO M 7 3 TORMEN Fabien TORMEN F T01
A019 Tue, 09:00 7 DHAESELEER Mario DHAESELEER M 3 7 REICHEGGER Raoul REICHEGGER R T09
A020 Tue, 09:00 7 KONNARIS Constantinos KONNARIS C FF 3 AYGÜNLÜ Rustem AYGÜNLÜ R T10
A021 Tue, 09:00 7 NORBERG Morgan NORBERG M 7 2 CONSTANTINOU Ioannis CONSTANTINOU I T08
A022 Tue, 09:00 7 WEICHHART Markus WEICHHART M 4 7 BERGH Bjørn Erik BERGH B T14
A023 Tue, 09:00 7 NATALI Michel NATALI M 7 5 KARLSSON Kent KARLSSON K T06
A024 Tue, 10:45 7 LEYLEK Fırat LEYLEK F 7 4 AKERBLOM Roger AKERBLOM R T17
B017 Tue, 10:45 7 NILSEN Jörgen NILSEN J 4 7 WILLNER Frank WILLNER F T03
B018 Tue, 09:00 7 CZAPSKI Bartosz CZAPSKI B 5 7 OLDERVIK Ronny OLDERVIK R T12
B019 Tue, 10:45 7 KARIS Xavier KARIS X 5 7 REITER Christian REITER C T11
B020 Tue, 10:45 7 ENBOM Patrik ENBOM P 7 4 JEDRZEJCZAK Dawid JEDRZEJCZAK D T20
B021 Tue, 10:45 7 BONI Gianluca BONI G 0 7 SPECCHIA Sascha SPECCHIA S T04
B022 Tue, 10:45 7 LISIK Zdenko LISIK Z 3 FF HAGEN Henrik HAGEN H T15
B023 Tue, 10:45 7 SINI Riccardo SINI R 7 5 RATINEN Ari RATINEN A T06
B024 Tue, 10:45 7 MIKKOLA Tony MIKKOLA T 7 5 BRAND Rene BRAND R T14
C017 Tue, 10:45 7 VATNE Didrik VATNE D 7 6 GROSSO Andrea GROSSO A T10
C018 Tue, 10:45 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO F 7 2 TINOCO Jorge TINOCO J T19
C019 Tue, 10:45 7 DOROSLOVAC Rado DOROSLOVAC R 7 5 EKSELL Tom EKSELL T T07
C020 Tue, 10:45 7 VANRIJKEL Johny VANRIJKEL J 7 2 MIKUSKA Peter MIKUSKA P T09
C021 Tue, 10:45 7 PEREIRA Manuel PEREIRA M 7 5 AYAS Murat AYAS M T01
C022 Tue, 10:45 7 RÜTSCHI Aldo RÜTSCHI A 5 7 GUERDER Fabien GUERDER F T08
C023 Tue, 10:45 7 OPALIC Radovan OPALIC R 3 7 GARCIA-LAGAR Pablo GARCIA-LAGAR P T02
C024 Tue, 10:45 7 ANDERSSON Glenn ANDERSSON G 1 7 WIRSBITZKI Reiner WIRSBITZKI R T12
D017 Tue, 10:45 7 HOFMANN Timo HOFMANN T 7 4 VIRTANEN Vesa-Ville VIRTANEN V T16
D018 Tue, 10:45 7 KORPELA Simo KORPELA S 3 7 DHAESELEER Tom DHAESELEER T T18
D019 Tue, 10:45 7 KONUKLU Emir Ahmet KONUKLU E 2 7 TALVEN Jarmo TALVEN J T13
D020 Tue, 12:30 7 VILLAR Francois VILLAR F 6 7 BOBEE Grégory BOBEE G T02
D021 Tue, 12:30 7 BAK Tomasz BAK T 7 5 VARADI Andreas VARADI A T04
D022 Tue, 12:30 7 GEORGIOU Costas GEORGIOU C 3 7 TAAVILA Arto TAAVILA A T16
D023 Tue, 12:30 7 MRVA Milan MRVA M 3 7 GROSS Steffen GROSS S T05
D024 Tue, 12:30 7 PETRONI Fabio PETRONI F 7 1 GARDJAS Krzysztof GARDJAS K T17

Losers Round 1

A025 - 7 Walkover 0 0 SÖZALP Hasan SÖZALP H
A026 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A027 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A028 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A030 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A031 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A032 - 7 LÖFQVIST Fredrik LÖFQVIST F 0 0 Walkover
B025 - 7 Walkover 0 0 AHONEN Tomi AHONEN T
B026 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B027 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B028 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B029 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B030 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B031 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B032 - 7 RITTER Jürgen RITTER J 0 0 Walkover
C025 - 7 Walkover 0 0 SCHERNTHANER Johann SCHERNTHANER J
C026 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C027 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C028 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C029 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C030 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C031 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C032 - 7 CROSSE Yohan CROSSE Y 0 0 Walkover
D025 - 7 Walkover 0 0 SALZANO Angelo SALZANO A
D026 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D027 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D028 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D029 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D030 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D031 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D032 - 7 LAAKSO Pauli LAAKSO P 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A033 Tue, 12:30 7 SÖZALP Hasan SÖZALP H 4 7 AKERBLOM Roger AKERBLOM R T07
A034 - 7 Walkover 0 0 KARLSSON Kent KARLSSON K
A035 - 7 Walkover 0 0 WEICHHART Markus WEICHHART M
A036 - 7 Walkover 0 0 CONSTANTINOU Ioannis CONSTANTINOU I
A037 - 7 Walkover 0 0 KONNARIS Constantinos KONNARIS C
A038 - 7 Walkover 0 0 DHAESELEER Mario DHAESELEER M
A039 - 7 Walkover 0 0 TORMEN Fabien TORMEN F
A040 Tue, 12:30 7 LÖFQVIST Fredrik LÖFQVIST F 7 5 STARK Michael STARK M T18
B033 Tue, 12:30 7 AHONEN Tomi AHONEN T 7 2 BRAND Rene BRAND R T20
B034 - 7 Walkover 0 0 RATINEN Ari RATINEN A
B035 - 7 Walkover 0 0 HAGEN Henrik HAGEN H
B036 - 7 Walkover 0 0 BONI Gianluca BONI G
B037 - 7 Walkover 0 0 JEDRZEJCZAK Dawid JEDRZEJCZAK D
B038 - 7 Walkover 0 0 KARIS Xavier KARIS X
B039 - 7 Walkover 0 0 CZAPSKI Bartosz CZAPSKI B
B040 Tue, 12:30 7 RITTER Jürgen RITTER J 3 7 NILSEN Jörgen NILSEN J T19
C033 Tue, 12:30 7 SCHERNTHANER Johann SCHERNTHANER J 5 7 ANDERSSON Glenn ANDERSSON G T03
C034 - 7 Walkover 0 0 OPALIC Radovan OPALIC R
C035 - 7 Walkover 0 0 RÜTSCHI Aldo RÜTSCHI A
C036 - 7 Walkover 0 0 AYAS Murat AYAS M
C037 - 7 Walkover 0 0 MIKUSKA Peter MIKUSKA P
C038 - 7 Walkover 0 0 EKSELL Tom EKSELL T
C039 - 7 Walkover 0 0 TINOCO Jorge TINOCO J
C040 Tue, 12:30 7 CROSSE Yohan CROSSE Y 4 7 GROSSO Andrea GROSSO A T06
D033 Tue, 14:30 7 SALZANO Angelo SALZANO A 7 2 GARDJAS Krzysztof GARDJAS K T03
D034 - 7 Walkover 0 0 MRVA Milan MRVA M
D035 - 7 Walkover 0 0 GEORGIOU Costas GEORGIOU C
D036 - 7 Walkover 0 0 VARADI Andreas VARADI A
D037 - 7 Walkover 0 0 VILLAR Francois VILLAR F
D038 - 7 Walkover 0 0 KONUKLU Emir Ahmet KONUKLU E
D039 - 7 Walkover 0 0 KORPELA Simo KORPELA S
D040 Tue, 12:30 7 LAAKSO Pauli LAAKSO P 7 5 VIRTANEN Vesa-Ville VIRTANEN V T08

Losers Round 3

A045 Wed, 09:00 7 AKERBLOM Roger AKERBLOM R 7 4 KARLSSON Kent KARLSSON K T08
A046 Wed, 09:00 7 WEICHHART Markus WEICHHART M 7 5 CONSTANTINOU Ioannis CONSTANTINOU I T13
A047 Wed, 09:00 7 KONNARIS Constantinos KONNARIS C 7 2 DHAESELEER Mario DHAESELEER M T14
A048 Wed, 09:00 7 TORMEN Fabien TORMEN F 2 7 LÖFQVIST Fredrik LÖFQVIST F T09
B045 Wed, 09:00 7 AHONEN Tomi AHONEN T 7 5 RATINEN Ari RATINEN A T11
B046 Wed, 09:00 7 HAGEN Henrik HAGEN H 6 7 BONI Gianluca BONI G T05
B047 Wed, 09:00 7 JEDRZEJCZAK Dawid JEDRZEJCZAK D 7 6 KARIS Xavier KARIS X T17
B048 Wed, 09:00 7 CZAPSKI Bartosz CZAPSKI B 7 6 NILSEN Jörgen NILSEN J T10
C045 Wed, 09:00 7 ANDERSSON Glenn ANDERSSON G 7 4 OPALIC Radovan OPALIC R T07
C046 Wed, 09:00 7 RÜTSCHI Aldo RÜTSCHI A 4 7 AYAS Murat AYAS M T19
C047 Wed, 09:00 7 MIKUSKA Peter MIKUSKA P 5 7 EKSELL Tom EKSELL T T16
C048 Wed, 09:00 7 TINOCO Jorge TINOCO J 7 2 GROSSO Andrea GROSSO A T06
D045 Wed, 09:00 7 SALZANO Angelo SALZANO A 7 4 MRVA Milan MRVA M T18
D046 Wed, 09:00 7 GEORGIOU Costas GEORGIOU C 7 3 VARADI Andreas VARADI A T20
D047 Wed, 09:00 7 VILLAR Francois VILLAR F 7 5 KONUKLU Emir Ahmet KONUKLU E T12
D048 Wed, 09:00 7 KORPELA Simo KORPELA S 7 5 LAAKSO Pauli LAAKSO P T15

Winners Qualification

A041 Tue, 14:30 7 CORREIA Henrique CORREIA H 7 4 MUTTO Mahmut MUTTO M T20
A042 Tue, 14:30 7 REICHEGGER Raoul REICHEGGER R 7 1 AYGÜNLÜ Rustem AYGÜNLÜ R T13
A043 Tue, 14:30 7 NORBERG Morgan NORBERG M 7 4 BERGH Bjørn Erik BERGH B T12
A044 Tue, 14:30 7 NATALI Michel NATALI M 7 4 LEYLEK Fırat LEYLEK F T05
B041 Tue, 14:30 7 WILLNER Frank WILLNER F 5 7 OLDERVIK Ronny OLDERVIK R T15
B042 Tue, 14:30 7 REITER Christian REITER C 7 6 ENBOM Patrik ENBOM P T18
B043 Tue, 14:30 7 SPECCHIA Sascha SPECCHIA S 7 4 LISIK Zdenko LISIK Z T10
B044 Tue, 14:30 7 SINI Riccardo SINI R 7 4 MIKKOLA Tony MIKKOLA T T01
C041 Tue, 14:30 7 VATNE Didrik VATNE D 1 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO F T14
C042 Tue, 14:30 7 DOROSLOVAC Rado DOROSLOVAC R 3 7 VANRIJKEL Johny VANRIJKEL J T04
C043 Tue, 14:30 7 PEREIRA Manuel PEREIRA M 6 7 GUERDER Fabien GUERDER F T17
C044 Tue, 14:30 7 GARCIA-LAGAR Pablo GARCIA-LAGAR P 5 7 WIRSBITZKI Reiner WIRSBITZKI R T19
D041 Tue, 14:30 7 HOFMANN Timo HOFMANN T 7 4 DHAESELEER Tom DHAESELEER T T07
D042 Tue, 14:30 7 TALVEN Jarmo TALVEN J 7 1 BOBEE Grégory BOBEE G T06
D043 Tue, 14:30 7 BAK Tomasz BAK T 7 4 TAAVILA Arto TAAVILA A T16
D044 Tue, 14:30 7 GROSS Steffen GROSS S 4 7 PETRONI Fabio PETRONI F T11

Losers Qualification

A049 Wed, 10:45 7 AKERBLOM Roger AKERBLOM R 7 6 MUTTO Mahmut MUTTO M T06
A050 Wed, 10:45 7 WEICHHART Markus WEICHHART M 6 7 AYGÜNLÜ Rustem AYGÜNLÜ R T19
A051 Wed, 10:45 7 KONNARIS Constantinos KONNARIS C 7 4 BERGH Bjørn Erik BERGH B T07
A052 Wed, 10:45 7 LÖFQVIST Fredrik LÖFQVIST F 7 1 LEYLEK Fırat LEYLEK F T02
B049 Wed, 10:45 7 AHONEN Tomi AHONEN T 7 6 WILLNER Frank WILLNER F T16
B050 Wed, 10:45 7 BONI Gianluca BONI G 7 4 ENBOM Patrik ENBOM P T11
B051 Wed, 10:45 7 JEDRZEJCZAK Dawid JEDRZEJCZAK D 7 2 LISIK Zdenko LISIK Z T20
B052 Wed, 10:45 7 CZAPSKI Bartosz CZAPSKI B 4 7 MIKKOLA Tony MIKKOLA T T03
C049 Wed, 10:45 7 ANDERSSON Glenn ANDERSSON G 5 7 VATNE Didrik VATNE D T08
C050 Wed, 10:45 7 AYAS Murat AYAS M 7 4 DOROSLOVAC Rado DOROSLOVAC R T01
C051 Wed, 10:45 7 EKSELL Tom EKSELL T 2 7 PEREIRA Manuel PEREIRA M T04
C052 Wed, 10:45 7 TINOCO Jorge TINOCO J 7 0 GARCIA-LAGAR Pablo GARCIA-LAGAR P T10
D049 Wed, 10:45 7 SALZANO Angelo SALZANO A 7 5 DHAESELEER Tom DHAESELEER T T09
D050 Wed, 10:45 7 GEORGIOU Costas GEORGIOU C 7 3 BOBEE Grégory BOBEE G T12
D051 Wed, 10:45 7 VILLAR Francois VILLAR F 4 7 TAAVILA Arto TAAVILA A T14
D052 Wed, 10:45 7 KORPELA Simo KORPELA S 7 2 GROSS Steffen GROSS S T17

SE - Last 32

SE01 Wed, 12:45 7 CORREIA Henrique CORREIA H 2 7 MIKKOLA Tony MIKKOLA T T16
SE02 Wed, 12:45 7 REICHEGGER Raoul REICHEGGER R 1 7 KORPELA Simo KORPELA S T10
SE03 Wed, 12:45 7 NORBERG Morgan NORBERG M 7 6 SALZANO Angelo SALZANO A T14
SE04 Wed, 12:45 7 NATALI Michel NATALI M 7 3 LÖFQVIST Fredrik LÖFQVIST F T08
SE05 Wed, 12:45 7 OLDERVIK Ronny OLDERVIK R 5 7 BONI Gianluca BONI G T20
SE06 Wed, 12:45 7 REITER Christian REITER C 7 3 AKERBLOM Roger AKERBLOM R T17
SE07 Wed, 12:45 7 SPECCHIA Sascha SPECCHIA S 7 5 TINOCO Jorge TINOCO J T03
SE08 Wed, 12:45 7 SINI Riccardo SINI R 7 5 VATNE Didrik VATNE D T19
SE09 Wed, 12:45 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO F 7 1 TAAVILA Arto TAAVILA A T04
SE10 Wed, 12:45 7 VANRIJKEL Johny VANRIJKEL J 7 4 AYGÜNLÜ Rustem AYGÜNLÜ R T07
SE11 Wed, 12:45 7 GUERDER Fabien GUERDER F 7 6 GEORGIOU Costas GEORGIOU C T05
SE12 Wed, 12:45 7 WIRSBITZKI Reiner WIRSBITZKI R 7 5 JEDRZEJCZAK Dawid JEDRZEJCZAK D T06
SE13 Wed, 12:45 7 HOFMANN Timo HOFMANN T 7 3 AHONEN Tomi AHONEN T T11
SE14 Wed, 12:45 7 TALVEN Jarmo TALVEN J 3 7 AYAS Murat AYAS M T18
SE15 Wed, 12:45 7 BAK Tomasz BAK T 3 7 KONNARIS Constantinos KONNARIS C T15
SE16 Wed, 12:45 7 PETRONI Fabio PETRONI F 7 4 PEREIRA Manuel PEREIRA M T09

SE - Last 16

SE17 Wed, 14:30 7 MIKKOLA Tony MIKKOLA T 7 3 KORPELA Simo KORPELA S T04
SE18 Wed, 14:30 7 NORBERG Morgan NORBERG M 7 3 NATALI Michel NATALI M T07
SE19 Wed, 14:30 7 BONI Gianluca BONI G 7 6 REITER Christian REITER C T05
SE20 Wed, 14:30 7 SPECCHIA Sascha SPECCHIA S 7 4 SINI Riccardo SINI R T08
SE21 Wed, 14:30 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO F 5 7 VANRIJKEL Johny VANRIJKEL J T06
SE22 Wed, 14:30 7 GUERDER Fabien GUERDER F 3 7 WIRSBITZKI Reiner WIRSBITZKI R T03
SE23 Wed, 14:30 7 HOFMANN Timo HOFMANN T 6 7 AYAS Murat AYAS M T01
SE24 Wed, 14:30 7 KONNARIS Constantinos KONNARIS C 7 4 PETRONI Fabio PETRONI F T11

SE - Quarter Finals

SE25 Thu, 16:30 7 MIKKOLA Tony MIKKOLA T 4 7 NORBERG Morgan NORBERG M T09
SE26 Thu, 16:30 7 BONI Gianluca BONI G 3 7 SPECCHIA Sascha SPECCHIA S T02
SE27 Thu, 16:30 7 VANRIJKEL Johny VANRIJKEL J 1 7 WIRSBITZKI Reiner WIRSBITZKI R T05
SE28 Thu, 16:30 7 AYAS Murat AYAS M 7 3 KONNARIS Constantinos KONNARIS C T07

SE - Semi Finals

SE29 Thu, 18:30 7 NORBERG Morgan NORBERG M 5 7 SPECCHIA Sascha SPECCHIA S T01
SE30 Thu, 18:30 7 WIRSBITZKI Reiner WIRSBITZKI R 6 7 AYAS Murat AYAS M T02

SE - Final

SE31 Thu, 21:00 7 SPECCHIA Sascha SPECCHIA S 7 1 AYAS Murat AYAS M T02