Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships Seniors & Ladies 2021 Treviso
EC Seniors 10-Ball

Order of Play

R1-A001 - S 7 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A003 - S 7 MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A004 - S 7 TORMEN FabienTORMEN F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A005 - S 7 DHAESELEER MarioDHAESELEER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A006 - S 7 REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A007 - S 7 KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A008 - S 7 AYGÜNLÜ RustemAYGÜNLÜ R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - S 7 NORBERG MorganNORBERG M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A010 - S 7 CONSTANTINOU IoannisCONSTANTINOU I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A011 - S 7 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A012 - S 7 BERGH Bjørn ErikBERGH B. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A013 - S 7 NATALI MichelNATALI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A014 - S 7 KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - S 7 AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A025 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   SÖZALP HasanSÖZALP H.
LR1-A026 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A027 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A028 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A029 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A030 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A031 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A032 - S 7 LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-A034 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K.
LR2-A035 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M.
LR2-A036 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   CONSTANTINOU IoannisCONSTANTINOU I.
LR2-A037 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C.
LR2-A038 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   DHAESELEER MarioDHAESELEER M.
LR2-A039 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   TORMEN FabienTORMEN F.
R1-B001 - S 7 NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B003 - S 7 CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B004 - S 7 OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B005 - S 7 KARIS XavierKARIS X. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B006 - S 7 REITER ChristianREITER C. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B007 - S 7 ENBOM PatrikENBOM P. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B008 - S 7 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B009 - S 7 BONI GianlucaBONI G. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B010 - S 7 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B011 - S 7 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B012 - S 7 HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B013 - S 7 SINI RiccardoSINI R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B014 - S 7 RATINEN AriRATINEN A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B016 - S 7 BRAND ReneBRAND R. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B025 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   AHONEN TomiAHONEN T.
LR1-B026 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B027 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B028 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B029 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B030 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B031 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B032 - S 7 RITTER JürgenRITTER J. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-B034 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   RATINEN AriRATINEN A.
LR2-B035 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H.
LR2-B036 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   BONI GianlucaBONI G.
LR2-B037 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D.
LR2-B038 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   KARIS XavierKARIS X.
LR2-B039 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B.
R1-C001 - S 7 VATNE DidrikVATNE D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C003 - S 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C004 - S 7 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C005 - S 7 DOROSLOVAC RadoDOROSLOVAC R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C006 - S 7 EKSELL TomEKSELL T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C007 - S 7 VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C008 - S 7 MIKUSKA PeterMIKUSKA P. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C009 - S 7 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C010 - S 7 AYAS MuratAYAS M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C011 - S 7 RÜTSCHI AldoRÜTSCHI A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C012 - S 7 GUERDER FabienGUERDER F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C013 - S 7 OPALIC RadovanOPALIC R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C014 - S 7 GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C016 - S 7 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C025 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   SCHERNTHANER JohannSCHERNTHANER J.
LR1-C026 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C027 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C028 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C029 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C030 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C031 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C032 - S 7 CROSSE YohanCROSSE Y. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-C034 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   OPALIC RadovanOPALIC R.
LR2-C035 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   RÜTSCHI AldoRÜTSCHI A.
LR2-C036 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   AYAS MuratAYAS M.
LR2-C037 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   MIKUSKA PeterMIKUSKA P.
LR2-C038 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   EKSELL TomEKSELL T.
LR2-C039 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J.
R1-D001 - S 7 HOFMANN TimoHOFMANN T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D003 - S 7 KORPELA SimoKORPELA S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D004 - S 7 DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D005 - S 7 KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D006 - S 7 TALVEN JarmoTALVEN J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D007 - S 7 VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D008 - S 7 BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D009 - S 7 BAK TomaszBAK T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D010 - S 7 VARADI AndreasVARADI A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D011 - S 7 GEORGIOU CostasGEORGIOU C. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D012 - S 7 TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D013 - S 7 MRVA MilanMRVA M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D014 - S 7 GROSS SteffenGROSS S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D016 - S 7 GARDJAS KrzysztofGARDJAS K. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D025 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A.
LR1-D026 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D027 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D028 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D029 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D030 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D031 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D032 - S 7 LAAKSO PauliLAAKSO P. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-D034 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   MRVA MilanMRVA M.
LR2-D035 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   GEORGIOU CostasGEORGIOU C.
LR2-D036 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   VARADI AndreasVARADI A.
LR2-D037 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F.
LR2-D038 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E.
LR2-D039 - S 7 Walkover 0 0   KORPELA SimoKORPELA S.

Nov 30, 2021, 9:00

R1-A002 Tue, 09:00 S 7 STARK MichaelSTARK M. 7 1   SÖZALP HasanSÖZALP H. T04
R1-A015 Tue, 09:00 S 7 LEYLEK FıratLEYLEK F. 7 5   LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F. T11
WR1-A018 Tue, 09:00 S 7 MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. 7 3   TORMEN FabienTORMEN F. T01
WR1-A019 Tue, 09:00 S 7 DHAESELEER MarioDHAESELEER M. 3 7   REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R. T09
WR1-A020 Tue, 09:00 S 7 KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C. FF 3   AYGÜNLÜ RustemAYGÜNLÜ R. T10
WR1-A021 Tue, 09:00 S 7 NORBERG MorganNORBERG M. 7 2   CONSTANTINOU IoannisCONSTANTINOU I. T08
WR1-A022 Tue, 09:00 S 7 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. 4 7   BERGH Bjørn ErikBERGH B. T14
WR1-A023 Tue, 09:00 S 7 NATALI MichelNATALI M. 7 5   KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K. T06
R1-B002 Tue, 09:00 S 7 WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. 7 4   AHONEN TomiAHONEN T. T02
R1-B015 Tue, 09:00 S 7 MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T. 7 3   RITTER JürgenRITTER J. T03
WR1-B018 Tue, 09:00 S 7 CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B. 5 7   OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. T12
R1-C002 Tue, 09:00 S 7 SCHERNTHANER JohannSCHERNTHANER J. 3 7   GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. T15
R1-C015 Tue, 09:00 S 7 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G. 7 2   CROSSE YohanCROSSE Y. T05
R1-D002 Tue, 09:00 S 7 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. 4 7   VIRTANEN Vesa-VilleVIRTANEN V. T13
R1-D015 Tue, 09:00 S 7 LAAKSO PauliLAAKSO P. 4 7   PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T07

Nov 30, 2021, 10:45

WR1-A017 Tue, 10:45 S 7 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 7 3   STARK MichaelSTARK M. T05
WR1-A024 Tue, 10:45 S 7 LEYLEK FıratLEYLEK F. 7 4   AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R. T17
WR1-B017 Tue, 10:45 S 7 NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J. 4 7   WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. T03
WR1-B019 Tue, 10:45 S 7 KARIS XavierKARIS X. 5 7   REITER ChristianREITER C. T11
WR1-B020 Tue, 10:45 S 7 ENBOM PatrikENBOM P. 7 4   JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. T20
WR1-B021 Tue, 10:45 S 7 BONI GianlucaBONI G. 0 7   SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. T04
WR1-B022 Tue, 10:45 S 7 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. 3 FF   HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H. T15
WR1-B023 Tue, 10:45 S 7 SINI RiccardoSINI R. 7 5   RATINEN AriRATINEN A. T06
WR1-B024 Tue, 10:45 S 7 MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T. 7 5   BRAND ReneBRAND R. T14
WR1-C017 Tue, 10:45 S 7 VATNE DidrikVATNE D. 7 6   GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. T10
WR1-C018 Tue, 10:45 S 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 7 2   TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. T19
WR1-C019 Tue, 10:45 S 7 DOROSLOVAC RadoDOROSLOVAC R. 7 5   EKSELL TomEKSELL T. T07
WR1-C020 Tue, 10:45 S 7 VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J. 7 2   MIKUSKA PeterMIKUSKA P. T09
WR1-C021 Tue, 10:45 S 7 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. 7 5   AYAS MuratAYAS M. T01
WR1-C022 Tue, 10:45 S 7 RÜTSCHI AldoRÜTSCHI A. 5 7   GUERDER FabienGUERDER F. T08
WR1-C023 Tue, 10:45 S 7 OPALIC RadovanOPALIC R. 3 7   GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P. T02
WR1-C024 Tue, 10:45 S 7 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G. 1 7   WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. T12
WR1-D017 Tue, 10:45 S 7 HOFMANN TimoHOFMANN T. 7 4   VIRTANEN Vesa-VilleVIRTANEN V. T16
WR1-D018 Tue, 10:45 S 7 KORPELA SimoKORPELA S. 3 7   DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T. T18
WR1-D019 Tue, 10:45 S 7 KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E. 2 7   TALVEN JarmoTALVEN J. T13

Nov 30, 2021, 12:30

LR2-A033 Tue, 12:30 S 7 SÖZALP HasanSÖZALP H. 4 7   AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R. T07
LR2-A040 Tue, 12:30 S 7 LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F. 7 5   STARK MichaelSTARK M. T18
LR2-B033 Tue, 12:30 S 7 AHONEN TomiAHONEN T. 7 2   BRAND ReneBRAND R. T20
LR2-B040 Tue, 12:30 S 7 RITTER JürgenRITTER J. 3 7   NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J. T19
LR2-C033 Tue, 12:30 S 7 SCHERNTHANER JohannSCHERNTHANER J. 5 7   ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G. T03
LR2-C040 Tue, 12:30 S 7 CROSSE YohanCROSSE Y. 4 7   GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. T06
WR1-D020 Tue, 12:30 S 7 VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F. 6 7   BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G. T02
WR1-D021 Tue, 12:30 S 7 BAK TomaszBAK T. 7 5   VARADI AndreasVARADI A. T04
WR1-D022 Tue, 12:30 S 7 GEORGIOU CostasGEORGIOU C. 3 7   TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A. T16
WR1-D023 Tue, 12:30 S 7 MRVA MilanMRVA M. 3 7   GROSS SteffenGROSS S. T05
WR1-D024 Tue, 12:30 S 7 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. 7 1   GARDJAS KrzysztofGARDJAS K. T17
LR2-D040 Tue, 12:30 S 7 LAAKSO PauliLAAKSO P. 7 5   VIRTANEN Vesa-VilleVIRTANEN V. T08

Nov 30, 2021, 14:30

WQ-A041 Tue, 14:30 S 7 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 7 4   MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T20
WQ-A042 Tue, 14:30 S 7 REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R. 7 1   AYGÜNLÜ RustemAYGÜNLÜ R. T13
WQ-A043 Tue, 14:30 S 7 NORBERG MorganNORBERG M. 7 4   BERGH Bjørn ErikBERGH B. T12
WQ-A044 Tue, 14:30 S 7 NATALI MichelNATALI M. 7 4   LEYLEK FıratLEYLEK F. T05
WQ-B041 Tue, 14:30 S 7 WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. 5 7   OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. T15
WQ-B042 Tue, 14:30 S 7 REITER ChristianREITER C. 7 6   ENBOM PatrikENBOM P. T18
WQ-B043 Tue, 14:30 S 7 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. 7 4   LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. T10
WQ-B044 Tue, 14:30 S 7 SINI RiccardoSINI R. 7 4   MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T. T01
WQ-C041 Tue, 14:30 S 7 VATNE DidrikVATNE D. 1 7   DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. T14
WQ-C042 Tue, 14:30 S 7 DOROSLOVAC RadoDOROSLOVAC R. 3 7   VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J. T04
WQ-C043 Tue, 14:30 S 7 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. 6 7   GUERDER FabienGUERDER F. T17
WQ-C044 Tue, 14:30 S 7 GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P. 5 7   WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. T19
LR2-D033 Tue, 14:30 S 7 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. 7 2   GARDJAS KrzysztofGARDJAS K. T03
WQ-D041 Tue, 14:30 S 7 HOFMANN TimoHOFMANN T. 7 4   DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T. T07
WQ-D042 Tue, 14:30 S 7 TALVEN JarmoTALVEN J. 7 1   BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G. T06
WQ-D043 Tue, 14:30 S 7 BAK TomaszBAK T. 7 4   TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A. T16
WQ-D044 Tue, 14:30 S 7 GROSS SteffenGROSS S. 4 7   PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T11

Dec 1, 2021, 9:00

LR3-A045 Wed, 09:00 S 7 AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R. 7 4   KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K. T08
LR3-A046 Wed, 09:00 S 7 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. 7 5   CONSTANTINOU IoannisCONSTANTINOU I. T13
LR3-A047 Wed, 09:00 S 7 KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C. 7 2   DHAESELEER MarioDHAESELEER M. T14
LR3-A048 Wed, 09:00 S 7 TORMEN FabienTORMEN F. 2 7   LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F. T09
LR3-B045 Wed, 09:00 S 7 AHONEN TomiAHONEN T. 7 5   RATINEN AriRATINEN A. T11
LR3-B046 Wed, 09:00 S 7 HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H. 6 7   BONI GianlucaBONI G. T05
LR3-B047 Wed, 09:00 S 7 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. 7 6   KARIS XavierKARIS X. T17
LR3-B048 Wed, 09:00 S 7 CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B. 7 6   NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J. T10
LR3-C045 Wed, 09:00 S 7 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G. 7 4   OPALIC RadovanOPALIC R. T07
LR3-C046 Wed, 09:00 S 7 RÜTSCHI AldoRÜTSCHI A. 4 7   AYAS MuratAYAS M. T19
LR3-C047 Wed, 09:00 S 7 MIKUSKA PeterMIKUSKA P. 5 7   EKSELL TomEKSELL T. T16
LR3-C048 Wed, 09:00 S 7 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. 7 2   GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. T06
LR3-D045 Wed, 09:00 S 7 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. 7 4   MRVA MilanMRVA M. T18
LR3-D046 Wed, 09:00 S 7 GEORGIOU CostasGEORGIOU C. 7 3   VARADI AndreasVARADI A. T20
LR3-D047 Wed, 09:00 S 7 VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F. 7 5   KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E. T12
LR3-D048 Wed, 09:00 S 7 KORPELA SimoKORPELA S. 7 5   LAAKSO PauliLAAKSO P. T15

Dec 1, 2021, 10:45

LQ-A049 Wed, 10:45 S 7 AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R. 7 6   MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T06
LQ-A050 Wed, 10:45 S 7 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. 6 7   AYGÜNLÜ RustemAYGÜNLÜ R. T19
LQ-A051 Wed, 10:45 S 7 KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C. 7 4   BERGH Bjørn ErikBERGH B. T07
LQ-A052 Wed, 10:45 S 7 LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F. 7 1   LEYLEK FıratLEYLEK F. T02
LQ-B049 Wed, 10:45 S 7 AHONEN TomiAHONEN T. 7 6   WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. T16
LQ-B050 Wed, 10:45 S 7 BONI GianlucaBONI G. 7 4   ENBOM PatrikENBOM P. T11
LQ-B051 Wed, 10:45 S 7 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. 7 2   LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. T20
LQ-B052 Wed, 10:45 S 7 CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B. 4 7   MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T. T03
LQ-C049 Wed, 10:45 S 7 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G. 5 7   VATNE DidrikVATNE D. T08
LQ-C050 Wed, 10:45 S 7 AYAS MuratAYAS M. 7 4   DOROSLOVAC RadoDOROSLOVAC R. T01
LQ-C051 Wed, 10:45 S 7 EKSELL TomEKSELL T. 2 7   PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. T04
LQ-C052 Wed, 10:45 S 7 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. 7 0   GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P. T10
LQ-D049 Wed, 10:45 S 7 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. 7 5   DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T. T09
LQ-D050 Wed, 10:45 S 7 GEORGIOU CostasGEORGIOU C. 7 3   BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G. T12
LQ-D051 Wed, 10:45 S 7 VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F. 4 7   TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A. T14
LQ-D052 Wed, 10:45 S 7 KORPELA SimoKORPELA S. 7 2   GROSS SteffenGROSS S. T17

Dec 1, 2021, 12:45

L32-SE01 Wed, 12:45 S 7 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 2 7   MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T. T16
L32-SE02 Wed, 12:45 S 7 REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R. 1 7   KORPELA SimoKORPELA S. T10
L32-SE03 Wed, 12:45 S 7 NORBERG MorganNORBERG M. 7 6   SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. T14
L32-SE04 Wed, 12:45 S 7 NATALI MichelNATALI M. 7 3   LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F. T08
L32-SE05 Wed, 12:45 S 7 OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. 5 7   BONI GianlucaBONI G. T20
L32-SE06 Wed, 12:45 S 7 REITER ChristianREITER C. 7 3   AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R. T17
L32-SE07 Wed, 12:45 S 7 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. 7 5   TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. T03
L32-SE08 Wed, 12:45 S 7 SINI RiccardoSINI R. 7 5   VATNE DidrikVATNE D. T19
L32-SE09 Wed, 12:45 S 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 7 1   TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A. T04
L32-SE10 Wed, 12:45 S 7 VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J. 7 4   AYGÜNLÜ RustemAYGÜNLÜ R. T07
L32-SE11 Wed, 12:45 S 7 GUERDER FabienGUERDER F. 7 6   GEORGIOU CostasGEORGIOU C. T05
L32-SE12 Wed, 12:45 S 7 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. 7 5   JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. T06
L32-SE13 Wed, 12:45 S 7 HOFMANN TimoHOFMANN T. 7 3   AHONEN TomiAHONEN T. T11
L32-SE14 Wed, 12:45 S 7 TALVEN JarmoTALVEN J. 3 7   AYAS MuratAYAS M. T18
L32-SE15 Wed, 12:45 S 7 BAK TomaszBAK T. 3 7   KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C. T15
L32-SE16 Wed, 12:45 S 7 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. 7 4   PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. T09

Dec 1, 2021, 14:30

L16-SE17 Wed, 14:30 S 7 MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T. 7 3   KORPELA SimoKORPELA S. T04
L16-SE18 Wed, 14:30 S 7 NORBERG MorganNORBERG M. 7 3   NATALI MichelNATALI M. T07
L16-SE19 Wed, 14:30 S 7 BONI GianlucaBONI G. 7 6   REITER ChristianREITER C. T05
L16-SE20 Wed, 14:30 S 7 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. 7 4   SINI RiccardoSINI R. T08
L16-SE21 Wed, 14:30 S 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 5 7   VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J. T06
L16-SE22 Wed, 14:30 S 7 GUERDER FabienGUERDER F. 3 7   WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. T03
L16-SE23 Wed, 14:30 S 7 HOFMANN TimoHOFMANN T. 6 7   AYAS MuratAYAS M. T01
L16-SE24 Wed, 14:30 S 7 KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C. 7 4   PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T11

Dec 2, 2021, 16:30

QF-SE25 Thu, 16:30 S 7 MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T. 4 7   NORBERG MorganNORBERG M. T09
QF-SE26 Thu, 16:30 S 7 BONI GianlucaBONI G. 3 7   SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. T02
QF-SE27 Thu, 16:30 S 7 VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J. 1 7   WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. T05
QF-SE28 Thu, 16:30 S 7 AYAS MuratAYAS M. 7 3   KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C. T07

Dec 2, 2021, 18:30

SF-SE29 Thu, 18:30 S 7 NORBERG MorganNORBERG M. 5 7   SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. T01
SF-SE30 Thu, 18:30 S 7 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. 6 7   AYAS MuratAYAS M. T02

Dec 2, 2021, 21:00

F-SE31 Thu, 21:00 S 7 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. 7 1   AYAS MuratAYAS M. T02