Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships 2021 Antalya
EC WC 9-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 7 TÄHTI, Jouni TÄHTI, J 0 0 Walkover
A002 Tue, 12:30 7 SCHULER, Joachim SCHULER, J 6 7 VOROBIEV, Evgenii VOROBIEV, E T05
A003 Tue, 12:30 7 LARSSON, Henrik LARSSON, H 7 2 TIUFTIAIEV, Maksym TIUFTIAIEV, M T04
A004 Tue, 12:30 7 SLACEK, David SLACEK, D 7 3 DAVYDOV, Denis DAVYDOV, D T13
A005 - 7 LUTON, Daniel LUTON, D 0 0 Walkover
A006 Tue, 12:30 7 TURKS, Kaspars TURKS, K 7 2 FINK, Harald FINK, H T06
A007 Tue, 12:30 7 NYGARD, Kim-Ronny NYGARD, K 6 7 MALANOWSKI, Emil MALANOWSKI, E T22
A008 - 7 BRAJKOVIC, Matej BRAJKOVIC, M 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A009 Tue, 16:45 7 TÄHTI, Jouni TÄHTI, J 7 1 VOROBIEV, Evgenii VOROBIEV, E T04
A010 Tue, 16:45 7 LARSSON, Henrik LARSSON, H 6 7 SLACEK, David SLACEK, D T05
A011 Tue, 16:45 7 LUTON, Daniel LUTON, D 7 3 TURKS, Kaspars TURKS, K T12
A012 Tue, 18:30 7 MALANOWSKI, Emil MALANOWSKI, E 3 7 BRAJKOVIC, Matej BRAJKOVIC, M T13

Losers Round 1

A013 - 7 Walkover 0 0 SCHULER, Joachim SCHULER, J
A014 Tue, 18:30 7 TIUFTIAIEV, Maksym TIUFTIAIEV, M 6 7 DAVYDOV, Denis DAVYDOV, D T04
A015 - 7 Walkover 0 0 FINK, Harald FINK, H
A016 - 7 NYGARD, Kim-Ronny NYGARD, K 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A017 Wed, 12:30 7 SCHULER, Joachim SCHULER, J 1 7 MALANOWSKI, Emil MALANOWSKI, E T13
A018 Wed, 12:30 7 DAVYDOV, Denis DAVYDOV, D 7 4 TURKS, Kaspars TURKS, K T12
A019 Wed, 12:30 7 FINK, Harald FINK, H 6 7 LARSSON, Henrik LARSSON, H T04
A020 Wed, 12:30 7 NYGARD, Kim-Ronny NYGARD, K 7 6 VOROBIEV, Evgenii VOROBIEV, E T06

Losers Round 3

A023 Wed, 16:00 7 MALANOWSKI, Emil MALANOWSKI, E 7 6 DAVYDOV, Denis DAVYDOV, D T22
A024 Wed, 16:00 7 LARSSON, Henrik LARSSON, H 6 7 NYGARD, Kim-Ronny NYGARD, K T13

Winners Qualification

A021 Wed, 12:30 7 TÄHTI, Jouni TÄHTI, J 7 1 SLACEK, David SLACEK, D T22
A022 Wed, 12:30 7 LUTON, Daniel LUTON, D 3 7 BRAJKOVIC, Matej BRAJKOVIC, M T11

Losers Qualification

A025 Thu, 10:00 7 MALANOWSKI, Emil MALANOWSKI, E 4 7 SLACEK, David SLACEK, D T04
A026 Thu, 10:00 7 NYGARD, Kim-Ronny NYGARD, K 7 4 LUTON, Daniel LUTON, D T13

SE - Semi Finals

SE01 Thu, 12:00 7 TÄHTI, Jouni TÄHTI, J 7 3 NYGARD, Kim-Ronny NYGARD, K T04
SE02 Thu, 12:00 7 BRAJKOVIC, Matej BRAJKOVIC, M 7 1 SLACEK, David SLACEK, D T05

SE - Final

SE03 Thu, 14:00 7 TÄHTI, Jouni TÄHTI, J 7 5 BRAJKOVIC, Matej BRAJKOVIC, M T04