Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships 2021 Antalya
EC WC 9-Ball

Order of Play

R1-A001 - TÄHTI JouniTÄHTI J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A005 - LUTON DanielLUTON D.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A008 - BRAJKOVIC MatejBRAJKOVIC M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A013 - Walkover
0
0
SCHULER JoachimSCHULER J.
LR1-A015 - Walkover
0
0
FINK HaraldFINK H.
LR1-A016 - NYGARD Kim-RonnyNYGARD K.
0
0
Walkover

Nov 9, 2021, 12:30

R1-A002 Tue, 12:30 SCHULER JoachimSCHULER J.
6
7
VOROBIEV EvgeniiVOROBIEV E. T05
R1-A003 Tue, 12:30 LARSSON HenrikLARSSON H.
7
2
TIUFTIAIEV MaksymTIUFTIAIEV M. T04
R1-A004 Tue, 12:30 SLACEK DavidSLACEK D.
7
3
DAVYDOV DenisDAVYDOV D. T13
R1-A006 Tue, 12:30 TURKS KasparsTURKS K.
7
2
FINK HaraldFINK H. T06
R1-A007 Tue, 12:30 NYGARD Kim-RonnyNYGARD K.
6
7
MALANOWSKI EmilMALANOWSKI E. T22

Nov 9, 2021, 16:45

WR1-A009 Tue, 16:45 TÄHTI JouniTÄHTI J.
7
1
VOROBIEV EvgeniiVOROBIEV E. T04
WR1-A010 Tue, 16:45 LARSSON HenrikLARSSON H.
6
7
SLACEK DavidSLACEK D. T05
WR1-A011 Tue, 16:45 LUTON DanielLUTON D.
7
3
TURKS KasparsTURKS K. T12

Nov 9, 2021, 18:30

WR1-A012 Tue, 18:30 MALANOWSKI EmilMALANOWSKI E.
3
7
BRAJKOVIC MatejBRAJKOVIC M. T13
LR1-A014 Tue, 18:30 TIUFTIAIEV MaksymTIUFTIAIEV M.
6
7
DAVYDOV DenisDAVYDOV D. T04

Nov 10, 2021, 12:30

LR2-A017 Wed, 12:30 SCHULER JoachimSCHULER J.
1
7
MALANOWSKI EmilMALANOWSKI E. T13
LR2-A018 Wed, 12:30 DAVYDOV DenisDAVYDOV D.
7
4
TURKS KasparsTURKS K. T12
LR2-A019 Wed, 12:30 FINK HaraldFINK H.
6
7
LARSSON HenrikLARSSON H. T04
LR2-A020 Wed, 12:30 NYGARD Kim-RonnyNYGARD K.
7
6
VOROBIEV EvgeniiVOROBIEV E. T06
WQ-A021 Wed, 12:30 TÄHTI JouniTÄHTI J.
7
1
SLACEK DavidSLACEK D. T22
WQ-A022 Wed, 12:30 LUTON DanielLUTON D.
3
7
BRAJKOVIC MatejBRAJKOVIC M. T11

Nov 10, 2021, 16:00

LR3-A023 Wed, 16:00 MALANOWSKI EmilMALANOWSKI E.
7
6
DAVYDOV DenisDAVYDOV D. T22
LR3-A024 Wed, 16:00 LARSSON HenrikLARSSON H.
6
7
NYGARD Kim-RonnyNYGARD K. T13

Nov 11, 2021, 10:00

LQ-A025 Thu, 10:00 MALANOWSKI EmilMALANOWSKI E.
4
7
SLACEK DavidSLACEK D. T04
LQ-A026 Thu, 10:00 NYGARD Kim-RonnyNYGARD K.
7
4
LUTON DanielLUTON D. T13

Nov 11, 2021, 12:00

SF-SE01 Thu, 12:00 TÄHTI JouniTÄHTI J.
7
3
NYGARD Kim-RonnyNYGARD K. T04
SF-SE02 Thu, 12:00 BRAJKOVIC MatejBRAJKOVIC M.
7
1
SLACEK DavidSLACEK D. T05

Nov 11, 2021, 14:00

F-SE03 Thu, 14:00 TÄHTI JouniTÄHTI J.
7
5
BRAJKOVIC MatejBRAJKOVIC M. T04