Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships 2021 Antalya
EC U23 9-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 0 0 Walkover
A002 Tue, 09:00 9 VATANSEVER IbrahimVATANSEVER I. 6 9 DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S. T08
A003 - 9 VIITANEN WilliamVIITANEN W. 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 9 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 9 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P. 0 0 Walkover
A006 - 9 VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J. 0 0 Walkover
A007 Tue, 09:00 9 MÄGI MarkMÄGI M. 9 3 COKSOYLER EminCOKSOYLER E. T03
A008 - 9 HAEGMANS JoeyHAEGMANS J. 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. 0 0 Walkover
A010 Tue, 09:00 9 DA COSTA TonyDA COSTA T. 4 9 MATVIENKO VladimirMATVIENKO V. T06
A011 - 9 LANG DanielLANG D. 0 0 Walkover
A012 - 9 MENN LucaMENN L. 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 9 SEVIK Mehmet HaktanSEVIK M. 0 0 Walkover
A014 - 9 ALACAM BilgeALACAM B. 0 0 Walkover
A015 Tue, 09:00 9 STRÖM MickeSTRÖM M. 9 6 LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F. T09
A016 - 9 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A017 Tue, 15:00 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 9 4 DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S. T04
A018 Tue, 15:00 9 VIITANEN WilliamVIITANEN W. 7 9 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. T15
A019 Tue, 15:00 9 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P. 6 9 VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J. T06
A020 Tue, 15:00 9 MÄGI MarkMÄGI M. 9 4 HAEGMANS JoeyHAEGMANS J. T09
A021 Tue, 15:00 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. 9 6 MATVIENKO VladimirMATVIENKO V. T03
A022 Tue, 15:00 9 LANG DanielLANG D. 8 9 MENN LucaMENN L. T08
A023 Tue, 15:00 9 SEVIK Mehmet HaktanSEVIK M. 1 9 ALACAM BilgeALACAM B. T07
A024 Tue, 15:00 9 STRÖM MickeSTRÖM M. 4 9 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T02

Losers Round 1

A025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VATANSEVER IbrahimVATANSEVER I.
A026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A028 - 9 COKSOYLER EminCOKSOYLER E. 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DA COSTA TonyDA COSTA T.
A030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A032 - 9 LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F. 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A033 Tue, 18:30 9 VATANSEVER IbrahimVATANSEVER I. 9 8 STRÖM MickeSTRÖM M. T06
A034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SEVIK Mehmet HaktanSEVIK M.
A035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LANG DanielLANG D.
A036 Tue, 18:30 9 COKSOYLER EminCOKSOYLER E. 7 9 MATVIENKO VladimirMATVIENKO V. T08
A037 Tue, 18:30 9 DA COSTA TonyDA COSTA T. 3 9 HAEGMANS JoeyHAEGMANS J. T14
A038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P.
A039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VIITANEN WilliamVIITANEN W.
A040 Tue, 18:30 9 LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F. 1 9 DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S. T09

Losers Round 3

A045 Wed, 09:00 9 VATANSEVER IbrahimVATANSEVER I. 6 9 SEVIK Mehmet HaktanSEVIK M. T05
A046 Wed, 09:00 9 LANG DanielLANG D. 7 9 MATVIENKO VladimirMATVIENKO V. T07
A047 Wed, 09:00 9 HAEGMANS JoeyHAEGMANS J. 5 9 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P. T06
A048 Wed, 09:00 9 VIITANEN WilliamVIITANEN W. 4 9 DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S. T03

Winners Qualification

A041 Tue, 18:30 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 9 5 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. T21
A042 Tue, 18:30 9 VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J. 6 9 MÄGI MarkMÄGI M. T16
A043 Tue, 18:30 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. 9 7 MENN LucaMENN L. T01
A044 Tue, 18:30 9 ALACAM BilgeALACAM B. 5 9 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T19

Losers Qualification

A049 Wed, 18:00 9 SEVIK Mehmet HaktanSEVIK M. 6 9 VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J. T14
A050 Wed, 18:00 9 MATVIENKO VladimirMATVIENKO V. 3 9 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. T05
A051 Wed, 18:00 9 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P. 5 9 ALACAM BilgeALACAM B. T06
A052 Wed, 18:00 9 DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S. 3 9 MENN LucaMENN L. T12

SE - Quarter Finals

SE01 Thu, 10:00 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 9 6 MENN LucaMENN L. T15
SE02 Thu, 10:00 9 MÄGI MarkMÄGI M. 9 3 ALACAM BilgeALACAM B. T03
SE03 Thu, 10:00 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. 7 9 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. T11
SE04 Thu, 10:00 9 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. 7 9 VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J. T07

SE - Semi Finals

SE05 Thu, 12:00 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 9 1 MÄGI MarkMÄGI M. T07
SE06 Thu, 12:00 9 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. 9 8 VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J. T06

SE - Final

SE07 Thu, 14:00 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 9 5 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. T03