Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships 2021 Antalya
EC U23 9-Ball

Order of Play

R1-A001 - PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A003 - VIITANEN WilliamVIITANEN W.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A004 - SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A005 - VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A006 - VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A008 - HAEGMANS JoeyHAEGMANS J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A009 - ALNAR MustafaALNAR M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A011 - LANG DanielLANG D.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A012 - MENN LucaMENN L.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A013 - SEVIK Mehmet HaktanSEVIK M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A014 - ALACAM BilgeALACAM B.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A016 - RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A025 - Walkover
0
0
VATANSEVER IbrahimVATANSEVER I.
LR1-A026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A027 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A028 - COKSOYLER EminCOKSOYLER E.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A029 - Walkover
0
0
DA COSTA TonyDA COSTA T.
LR1-A030 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A032 - LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-A034 - Walkover
0
0
SEVIK Mehmet HaktanSEVIK M.
LR2-A035 - Walkover
0
0
LANG DanielLANG D.
LR2-A038 - Walkover
0
0
VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P.
LR2-A039 - Walkover
0
0
VIITANEN WilliamVIITANEN W.

Nov 9, 2021, 9:00

R1-A002 Tue, 09:00 VATANSEVER IbrahimVATANSEVER I.
6
9
DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S. T08
R1-A007 Tue, 09:00 MÄGI MarkMÄGI M.
9
3
COKSOYLER EminCOKSOYLER E. T03
R1-A010 Tue, 09:00 DA COSTA TonyDA COSTA T.
4
9
MATVIENKO VladimirMATVIENKO V. T06
R1-A015 Tue, 09:00 STRÖM MickeSTRÖM M.
9
6
LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F. T09

Nov 9, 2021, 15:00

WR1-A017 Tue, 15:00 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
9
4
DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S. T04
WR1-A018 Tue, 15:00 VIITANEN WilliamVIITANEN W.
7
9
SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. T15
WR1-A019 Tue, 15:00 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P.
6
9
VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J. T06
WR1-A020 Tue, 15:00 MÄGI MarkMÄGI M.
9
4
HAEGMANS JoeyHAEGMANS J. T09
WR1-A021 Tue, 15:00 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M.
9
6
MATVIENKO VladimirMATVIENKO V. T03
WR1-A022 Tue, 15:00 LANG DanielLANG D.
8
9
MENN LucaMENN L. T08
WR1-A023 Tue, 15:00 SEVIK Mehmet HaktanSEVIK M.
1
9
ALACAM BilgeALACAM B. T07
WR1-A024 Tue, 15:00 STRÖM MickeSTRÖM M.
4
9
RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T02

Nov 9, 2021, 18:30

LR2-A033 Tue, 18:30 VATANSEVER IbrahimVATANSEVER I.
9
8
STRÖM MickeSTRÖM M. T06
LR2-A036 Tue, 18:30 COKSOYLER EminCOKSOYLER E.
7
9
MATVIENKO VladimirMATVIENKO V. T08
LR2-A037 Tue, 18:30 DA COSTA TonyDA COSTA T.
3
9
HAEGMANS JoeyHAEGMANS J. T14
LR2-A040 Tue, 18:30 LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F.
1
9
DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S. T09
WQ-A041 Tue, 18:30 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
9
5
SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. T21
WQ-A042 Tue, 18:30 VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J.
6
9
MÄGI MarkMÄGI M. T16
WQ-A043 Tue, 18:30 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M.
9
7
MENN LucaMENN L. T01
WQ-A044 Tue, 18:30 ALACAM BilgeALACAM B.
5
9
RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T19

Nov 10, 2021, 9:00

LR3-A045 Wed, 09:00 VATANSEVER IbrahimVATANSEVER I.
6
9
SEVIK Mehmet HaktanSEVIK M. T05
LR3-A046 Wed, 09:00 LANG DanielLANG D.
7
9
MATVIENKO VladimirMATVIENKO V. T07
LR3-A047 Wed, 09:00 HAEGMANS JoeyHAEGMANS J.
5
9
VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P. T06
LR3-A048 Wed, 09:00 VIITANEN WilliamVIITANEN W.
4
9
DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S. T03

Nov 10, 2021, 18:00

LQ-A049 Wed, 18:00 SEVIK Mehmet HaktanSEVIK M.
6
9
VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J. T14
LQ-A050 Wed, 18:00 MATVIENKO VladimirMATVIENKO V.
3
9
SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. T05
LQ-A051 Wed, 18:00 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P.
5
9
ALACAM BilgeALACAM B. T06
LQ-A052 Wed, 18:00 DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S.
3
9
MENN LucaMENN L. T12

Nov 11, 2021, 10:00

QF-SE01 Thu, 10:00 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
9
6
MENN LucaMENN L. T15
QF-SE02 Thu, 10:00 MÄGI MarkMÄGI M.
9
3
ALACAM BilgeALACAM B. T03
QF-SE03 Thu, 10:00 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M.
7
9
SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. T11
QF-SE04 Thu, 10:00 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O.
7
9
VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J. T07

Nov 11, 2021, 12:00

SF-SE05 Thu, 12:00 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
9
1
MÄGI MarkMÄGI M. T07
SF-SE06 Thu, 12:00 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O.
9
8
VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J. T06

Nov 11, 2021, 14:00

F-SE07 Thu, 14:00 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
9
5
SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. T03