Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships 2022 Laško
EC WC 8-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 5 LARSSON, Henrik LARSSON, H 0 0 Walkover
A002 Sun, 12:00 5 DINSMORE, Fred DINSMORE, F 4 5 KIMBERLEY, Roy KIMBERLEY, R T04
A003 - 5 FINK, Harald FINK, H 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 5 SCHRANZ, Emil SCHRANZ, E 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 5 MACHO, Peter MACHO, P 0 0 Walkover
A006 Sun, 12:00 5 TURKS, Kaspars TURKS, K 5 4 SLACEK, David SLACEK, D T07
A007 Sun, 12:00 5 NYGARD, Kim-Ronny NYGARD, K 1 5 DEKLERCK, Kurt DEKLERCK, K T14
A008 - 5 SANSO, Andrea SANSO, A 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 5 BRAJKOVIC, Matej BRAJKOVIC, M 0 0 Walkover
A010 Sun, 12:00 5 BEAUMONT, David BEAUMONT, D 5 0 HIMPE, David HIMPE, D T16
A011 - 5 DI BLASIO, Stefano DI BLASIO, S 0 0 Walkover
A012 - 5 SAVIC, Danijel SAVIC, D 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 5 SELINGA, Peter SELINGA, P 0 0 Walkover
A014 - 5 SCHULER, Joachim SCHULER, J 0 0 Walkover
A015 Sun, 12:00 5 SOUTHERN, Tony SOUTHERN, T 5 2 MALANOWSKI, Emil MALANOWSKI, E T05
A016 - 5 TÄHTI, Jouni TÄHTI, J 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A017 Mon, 10:45 5 LARSSON, Henrik LARSSON, H 5 3 KIMBERLEY, Roy KIMBERLEY, R T14
A018 Mon, 10:45 5 FINK, Harald FINK, H 3 5 SCHRANZ, Emil SCHRANZ, E T04
A019 Mon, 10:45 5 MACHO, Peter MACHO, P 1 5 TURKS, Kaspars TURKS, K T07
A020 Mon, 10:45 5 DEKLERCK, Kurt DEKLERCK, K 5 0 SANSO, Andrea SANSO, A T11
A021 Mon, 10:45 5 BRAJKOVIC, Matej BRAJKOVIC, M 0 5 BEAUMONT, David BEAUMONT, D T21
A022 Mon, 10:45 5 DI BLASIO, Stefano DI BLASIO, S 5 3 SAVIC, Danijel SAVIC, D T05
A023 Mon, 10:45 5 SELINGA, Peter SELINGA, P 5 4 SCHULER, Joachim SCHULER, J T10
A024 Mon, 10:45 5 SOUTHERN, Tony SOUTHERN, T 0 5 TÄHTI, Jouni TÄHTI, J T13

Losers Round 1

A025 - 5 Walkover 0 0 DINSMORE, Fred DINSMORE, F
A026 - 5 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A027 - 5 Walkover 0 0 SLACEK, David SLACEK, D
A028 - 5 NYGARD, Kim-Ronny NYGARD, K 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 5 Walkover 0 0 HIMPE, David HIMPE, D
A030 - 5 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A031 - 5 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A032 - 5 MALANOWSKI, Emil MALANOWSKI, E 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A033 Mon, 14:15 5 DINSMORE, Fred DINSMORE, F 5 1 SOUTHERN, Tony SOUTHERN, T T21
A034 - 5 Walkover 0 0 SCHULER, Joachim SCHULER, J
A035 Mon, 14:15 5 SLACEK, David SLACEK, D 5 0 SAVIC, Danijel SAVIC, D T07
A036 Mon, 14:15 5 NYGARD, Kim-Ronny NYGARD, K 1 5 BRAJKOVIC, Matej BRAJKOVIC, M T05
A037 Mon, 14:15 5 HIMPE, David HIMPE, D 5 0 SANSO, Andrea SANSO, A T04
A038 - 5 Walkover 0 0 MACHO, Peter MACHO, P
A039 - 5 Walkover 0 0 FINK, Harald FINK, H
A040 Mon, 14:15 5 MALANOWSKI, Emil MALANOWSKI, E 5 2 KIMBERLEY, Roy KIMBERLEY, R T20

Losers Round 3

A045 Tue, 14:30 5 DINSMORE, Fred DINSMORE, F 5 0 SCHULER, Joachim SCHULER, J T05
A046 Tue, 14:30 5 SLACEK, David SLACEK, D 4 5 BRAJKOVIC, Matej BRAJKOVIC, M T16
A047 Tue, 14:30 5 HIMPE, David HIMPE, D 5 1 MACHO, Peter MACHO, P T10
A048 Tue, 14:30 5 FINK, Harald FINK, H 3 5 MALANOWSKI, Emil MALANOWSKI, E T11

Winners Qualification

A041 Tue, 12:30 5 LARSSON, Henrik LARSSON, H 5 0 SCHRANZ, Emil SCHRANZ, E T14
A042 Tue, 12:30 5 TURKS, Kaspars TURKS, K 1 5 DEKLERCK, Kurt DEKLERCK, K T21
A043 Tue, 12:30 5 BEAUMONT, David BEAUMONT, D 5 0 DI BLASIO, Stefano DI BLASIO, S T11
A044 Tue, 12:30 5 SELINGA, Peter SELINGA, P 0 5 TÄHTI, Jouni TÄHTI, J T16

Losers Qualification

A049 Tue, 19:30 5 DINSMORE, Fred DINSMORE, F 5 1 TURKS, Kaspars TURKS, K T25
A050 Tue, 19:30 5 BRAJKOVIC, Matej BRAJKOVIC, M 5 3 SCHRANZ, Emil SCHRANZ, E T04
A051 Tue, 19:30 5 HIMPE, David HIMPE, D 5 2 SELINGA, Peter SELINGA, P T20
A052 Tue, 19:30 5 MALANOWSKI, Emil MALANOWSKI, E 5 0 DI BLASIO, Stefano DI BLASIO, S T21

SE - Quarter Finals

SE01 Wed, 15:00 5 LARSSON, Henrik LARSSON, H 5 2 MALANOWSKI, Emil MALANOWSKI, E T07
SE02 Wed, 15:00 5 DEKLERCK, Kurt DEKLERCK, K 5 2 HIMPE, David HIMPE, D T08
SE03 Wed, 15:00 5 BEAUMONT, David BEAUMONT, D 3 5 DINSMORE, Fred DINSMORE, F T21
SE04 Wed, 15:00 5 TÄHTI, Jouni TÄHTI, J 2 5 BRAJKOVIC, Matej BRAJKOVIC, M T10

SE - Semi Finals

SE05 Wed, 17:00 5 LARSSON, Henrik LARSSON, H 5 1 DEKLERCK, Kurt DEKLERCK, K T04
SE06 Wed, 17:00 5 DINSMORE, Fred DINSMORE, F 5 4 BRAJKOVIC, Matej BRAJKOVIC, M T10

SE - Final

SE07 Wed, 20:30 5 LARSSON, Henrik LARSSON, H 5 2 DINSMORE, Fred DINSMORE, F T04