Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships Youth 2022 Petrich
EC Girls 10-Ball

Order of Play

R1-A001 - G 5 KAPELLER SarahKAPELLER S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A003 - G 5 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A004 - G 5 SHLYAPNIKOVA IrynaSHLYAPNIKOVA I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A005 - G 5 SCHUURMAN JolienSCHUURMAN J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A006 - G 5 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A007 - G 5 RADEMAKERS MeganRADEMAKERS M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A008 - G 5 VERHAREN TaraVERHAREN T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - G 5 SOMMER ThaliaSOMMER T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A010 - G 5 HJALMARSTRÖM LinneaHJALMARSTRÖM L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A011 - G 5 FLAGE Astrid EikenFLAGE A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A012 - G 5 HAUGE PETTERSEN VictoriaHAUGE P. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A013 - G 5 SIRCH EdithSIRCH E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A014 - G 5 HEINE VivienHEINE V. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - G 5 GULIC TinaGULIC T. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A025 - G 5 Walkover 0 0   JONSKA IzabellaJONSKA I.
LR1-A026 - G 5 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A027 - G 5 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A028 - G 5 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A029 - G 5 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A030 - G 5 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A031 - G 5 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A032 - G 5 PAWELCZYK DominikaPAWELCZYK D. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-A034 - G 5 Walkover 0 0   SIRCH EdithSIRCH E.
LR2-A035 - G 5 Walkover 0 0   HAUGE PETTERSEN VictoriaHAUGE P.
LR2-A036 - G 5 Walkover 0 0   SOMMER ThaliaSOMMER T.
LR2-A037 - G 5 Walkover 0 0   RADEMAKERS MeganRADEMAKERS M.
LR2-A038 - G 5 Walkover 0 0   VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S.
LR2-A039 - G 5 Walkover 0 0   SHLYAPNIKOVA IrynaSHLYAPNIKOVA I.

Jul 28, 2022, 9:00

R1-A002 Thu, 09:00 G 5 GHAFFARI AlaraGHAFFARI A. 5 3   JONSKA IzabellaJONSKA I. T09
R1-A015 Thu, 09:00 G 5 PAWELCZYK DominikaPAWELCZYK D. 2 5   INDLEKOFER JohannaINDLEKOFER J. T10

Jul 28, 2022, 11:00

WR1-A017 Thu, 11:00 G 5 KAPELLER SarahKAPELLER S. 2 5   GHAFFARI AlaraGHAFFARI A. T15
WR1-A018 Thu, 11:00 G 5 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. 5 1   SHLYAPNIKOVA IrynaSHLYAPNIKOVA I. T22
WR1-A019 Thu, 11:00 G 5 SCHUURMAN JolienSCHUURMAN J. 5 2   VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S. T21
WR1-A020 Thu, 11:00 G 5 RADEMAKERS MeganRADEMAKERS M. 4 5   VERHAREN TaraVERHAREN T. T16
WR1-A021 Thu, 11:00 G 5 SOMMER ThaliaSOMMER T. 2 5   HJALMARSTRÖM LinneaHJALMARSTRÖM L. T19
WR1-A022 Thu, 11:00 G 5 FLAGE Astrid EikenFLAGE A. 5 4   HAUGE PETTERSEN VictoriaHAUGE P. T18
WR1-A023 Thu, 11:00 G 5 SIRCH EdithSIRCH E. 2 5   HEINE VivienHEINE V. T17
WR1-A024 Thu, 11:00 G 5 INDLEKOFER JohannaINDLEKOFER J. 3 5   GULIC TinaGULIC T. T20

Jul 28, 2022, 18:30

LR2-A033 Thu, 18:30 G 5 JONSKA IzabellaJONSKA I. 5 2   INDLEKOFER JohannaINDLEKOFER J. T22
LR2-A040 Thu, 18:30 G 5 PAWELCZYK DominikaPAWELCZYK D. 5 4   KAPELLER SarahKAPELLER S. T20

Jul 29, 2022, 9:00

WQ-A041 Fri, 09:00 G 5 GHAFFARI AlaraGHAFFARI A. 5 4   PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. T07
WQ-A042 Fri, 09:00 G 5 SCHUURMAN JolienSCHUURMAN J. 5 2   VERHAREN TaraVERHAREN T. T12
WQ-A043 Fri, 09:00 G 5 HJALMARSTRÖM LinneaHJALMARSTRÖM L. 5 1   FLAGE Astrid EikenFLAGE A. T04
WQ-A044 Fri, 09:00 G 5 HEINE VivienHEINE V. 5 1   GULIC TinaGULIC T. T13
LR3-A045 Fri, 09:00 G 5 JONSKA IzabellaJONSKA I. 5 4   SIRCH EdithSIRCH E. T18
LR3-A046 Fri, 09:00 G 5 HAUGE PETTERSEN VictoriaHAUGE P. 5 1   SOMMER ThaliaSOMMER T. T15
LR3-A047 Fri, 09:00 G 5 RADEMAKERS MeganRADEMAKERS M. 2 5   VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S. T17
LR3-A048 Fri, 09:00 G 5 SHLYAPNIKOVA IrynaSHLYAPNIKOVA I. 0 5   PAWELCZYK DominikaPAWELCZYK D. T02

Jul 29, 2022, 12:30

LQ-A049 Fri, 12:30 G 5 JONSKA IzabellaJONSKA I. 5 3   VERHAREN TaraVERHAREN T. T08
LQ-A050 Fri, 12:30 G 5 HAUGE PETTERSEN VictoriaHAUGE P. 0 5   PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. T07
LQ-A051 Fri, 12:30 G 5 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S. 3 5   GULIC TinaGULIC T. T06
LQ-A052 Fri, 12:30 G 5 PAWELCZYK DominikaPAWELCZYK D. 5 3   FLAGE Astrid EikenFLAGE A. T05

Jul 30, 2022, 14:30

QF-SE01 Sat, 14:30 G 5 GHAFFARI AlaraGHAFFARI A. 5 3   JONSKA IzabellaJONSKA I. T19
QF-SE02 Sat, 14:30 G 5 SCHUURMAN JolienSCHUURMAN J. 2 5   GULIC TinaGULIC T. T16
QF-SE03 Sat, 14:30 G 5 HJALMARSTRÖM LinneaHJALMARSTRÖM L. 1 5   PAWELCZYK DominikaPAWELCZYK D. T18
QF-SE04 Sat, 14:30 G 5 HEINE VivienHEINE V. 3 5   PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. T17

Jul 30, 2022, 16:15

SF-SE05 Sat, 16:15 G 5 GHAFFARI AlaraGHAFFARI A. 5 1   GULIC TinaGULIC T. T06
SF-SE06 Sat, 16:15 G 5 PAWELCZYK DominikaPAWELCZYK D. 5 3   PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. T02

Jul 30, 2022, 18:00

F-SE07 Sat, 18:00 G 5 GHAFFARI AlaraGHAFFARI A. 1 5   PAWELCZYK DominikaPAWELCZYK D. T03